March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 1
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0104 - BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA JUMA ILAKOZE                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  AISHA RAMADHAN MWINYIMVUA          PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINA NYAMOHANGA KISERO            PASSED  
  0004  F  ANASTHASIA SIMON MAPUNDA           PASSED  
  0005  F  ANGELA WARIOBA MRUSHA              PASSED  
  0006  F  ASIA H. ALLY                       FAILED  
  0007  F  BETTY RICHARD SONGORA              FAILED  
  0008  F  DOTTO M. JOSEPH                    FAILED  
  0009  F  EDINA SAMSON MALUNGU               PASSED  
  0010  F  EVELINE MICHAELI KESSY             FAILED  
  0011  F  FLORAH ELIAS LYANGA                PASSED  
  0012  F  GAUDENCIA R. ZAKAYO                FAILED  
  0013  F  HAPPYNES CLETUS ALISEN             PASSED  
  0014  F  HAPPYNES T. LEONARD                ABSENT  
  0015  F  HAPPY NGUSSAH KUMBU                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  IRENE M. WELEMA                    ABSENT  
  0017  F  JOSEPHINA S. MKALI                 FAILED  
  0018  F  KULUTHUM R. SEHABA                 FAILED  
  0019  F  KULWA ATHANSA NDALO                PASSED  
  0020  F  MARIA M. SIMON                     FAILED  
  0021  F  MARIAM M. MALEZUGAYA               FAILED  
  0022  F  MIHAYO F. NG'WANZALIMA             FAILED  
  0023  F  NAOMI PONCIAN CHARLES              PASSED  
  0024  F  NASRA MNAWARA RWAMLAZA             FAILED  
  0025  F  NEEMA METHEW PAUL                  PASSED  
  0026  F  NYANGETA J. MHAYA                  FAILED  
  0027  F  PASCHAZIA CHALO JUMA               FAILED  
  0028  F  RAIDES JOSEPHAT KAIJANANTE         FAILED  
  0029  F  REBEKA CORONELY BURUKAD            FAILED  
  0030  F  REBEKA R. MKAMA                    FAILED  
     
  0031  F  RIZIKI A. ABDALLAH                 ABSENT  
  0032  F  SWAUM SULEIMAN KABANGE             PASSED  
  0033  F  VERONICA C. PAULO                  ABSENT  
  0034  F  ZAKIA ATHUMAN ISSA                 ABSENT  
  0035  F  ZINDUNA K. CHIMEZO                 FAILED  
  0036  F  ZUHURA SELEMAN LIBO                ABSENT  
  0037  M  ABDALLAH SULEIMAN MNYINYI          PASSED  
  0038  M  ELIAS A. FELICIAN                  ABSENT  
  0039  M  EMMANUEL LIBERATUS GUNZE           PASSED  
  0040  M  HEZRON STEPHANO BASSU              PASSED  
  0041  M  HOSEA FUMBO GEORGE                 FAILED  
  0042  M  IBRAHIM JUMA MABULA                PASSED  
  0043  M  JOSHUA MATHAYO MAHENDA             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 2
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0104 - BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  LEONARD BALTHAZAL NDAZI            PASSED  
  0045  M  NGUSA STEPHEN MASANJA              PASSED  
  0046  M  PETRO SYLIVANUS PETRO              PASSED  
  0047  M  SHAFII SHABAN AMOUR                FAILED  
  0048  M  ZACHALIA GEORGE MASHINI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 3
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0110 - ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA SAIDI MTUNGWE                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA SAIDI KITIVO                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  ASIFIWE MATHIAS AYO                PASSED  
  0004  F  BIOTO ELIAS LOISUJAKI              FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTHER PHILIPO MELI                PASSED  
  0006  F  EUNICE ISSACK NANYARO              PASSED  
  0007  F  GLADNESS FILEX KIORI               PASSED  
  0008  F  GRACE CHARLESS BUKENE              PASSED  
  0009  F  ISARIA ZEBEDAYO NDOSI              ABSENT  
  0010  F  JACKLINE M ERASTO                  ABSENT  
  0011  F  JULIANA MALIMA GIDION              PASSED  
  0012  F  MARSELINA LEONARD SLAA             FAILED  
  0013  F  NEEMA DAUDI SANKA                  PASSED  
  0014  F  NEEMA RAYMOND MOLLEL               ABSENT  
  0015  F  PASKALINA M SALLAHO                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  RABIYA FARAJI LUGOYA               PASSED  
  0017  F  SARAH DEOGRATH SHAYO               ABSENT  
  0018  F  SAUMU IBRAHIMU SELEMANI            FAILED  
  0019  F  SIFAELI OMBENI WILISON             FAILED  
  0020  M  ERICK NGOWI                        PASSED  
  0021  M  ERNESTI GODFREY MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0022  M  GODLISTEN JAPHET NASARI            FAILED  
  0023  M  HOZZA SAID MMBAGA                  PASSED  
  0024  M  JOEL NAIMAN LAIZER                 ABSENT  
  0025  M  LOINYEYE LEPARAKWO LOLEKU          PASSED  
  0026  M  MICHAEL ANDREW GHOLOJI             ABSENT  
  0027  M  RAHIM AMIRI OMARY                  FAILED  
  0028  M  SIMON STEVEN NKANDA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 4
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   67                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA NYAMLA NDALANDA             FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS AUGUSTINO SANGA             PASSED  
  0003  F  AGRIPINA ATHANAS KISOGOLE          ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANNA GEORGE MWANGAIRE              PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA JOHN MWITA                    PASSED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE EMANUELI LYATUU           PASSED  
  0007  F  BEATRICE GILBERT GEORGE            FAILED  
  0008  F  BENADETHA SIMON MBWILE             PASSED  
  0009  F  CAREEN DAVID MWAKANYAMALE          ABSENT  
  0010  F  DAINESS IBRAHIM SIMKOKO            FAILED  
  0011  F  DEBORAH LUGANO SIMBEYE             PASSED  
  0012  F  DEBORA K MWAKALINGA                ABSENT  
  0013  F  DEBORA PAULO SANGA                 PASSED  
  0014  F  DORAS ELIAS PELEKAMOYO             PASSED  
  0015  F  EDDA JAMES MKUPASI                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH MADUDWA NKWANDE          FAILED  
  0017  F  EMILE PANTALEO PETRO               ABSENT  
  0018  F  ESTER MULEMBE KALIMUNJU            PASSED  
  0019  F  FARAJA KHAMIS MWAKYOMA             PASSED  
  0020  F  FARAJA YOLIMU NKWAMA               PASSED  
  0021  F  FASI ARON CHARLES                  PASSED  
  0022  F  FATUMA HAMIS KALIKI                ABSENT  
  0023  F  FELISTER MKUNGU VENANCE            ABSENT  
  0024  F  FRANCISCA JOSEPH SANGA             FAILED  
  0025  F  GETRUDA REGNALD MASSAWE            ABSENT  
  0026  F  GRACE EMMANUEL KALIMO              FAILED  
  0027  F  GWANTWA FRIDAY MWAKYUSA            ABSENT  
  0028  F  HALIMA ABDUL KAPOLOGWE             ABSENT  
  0029  F  IRENE SANCHO CHARLES               ABSENT  
  0030  F  ITIKA ISAYA SIWALE                 PASSED  
     
  0031  F  JACKLINE ARKWINI MTWEVE            FAILED  
  0032  F  JOSEPHINA TITO MWAMPAMBA           PASSED  
  0033  F  KISSA ALINANI MWAKALONGE           FAILED  
  0034  F  LEONIA BONIPHAS MLOWE              PASSED  
  0035  F  LIGHTNESS REGINALD MONJI           ABSENT  
  0036  F  LILIAN DANIEL MWANDENGULE          FAILED  
  0037  F  MAANGAZA KHALFAN MULIKA            ABSENT  
  0038  F  MAGDARENA DAUD JACKSON             PASSED  
  0039  F  MAGRETH ZABRON MSIKA               PASSED  
  0040  F  MARIA RAPHAEL MWANSITE             PASSED  
  0041  F  MARICELA MSAFIRI GAUDENCE          PASSED  
  0042  F  MARISIANA JOSEPH HYERA             FAILED  
  0043  F  MECTID STEVEN MWALINGO             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 5
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   67                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MERINA AUSTINO WESTON              FAILED  
  0045  F  MWAJABU HASHIMU YUSUFU             PASSED  
  0046  F  NDIGWAKO ASTON MWAIPAJA            ABSENT  
  0047  F  NEEMA CHARLES KIHAKA               FAILED  
  0048  F  NEEMA SIMON SIMLOJA                PASSED  
  0049  F  OLIVA FANUEL SIMKONDA              ABSENT  
  0050  F  PENDO LUSUNGU MYUGUYE              PASSED  
  0051  F  RABIAN ANSHADI KASEBERE            FAILED  
  0052  F  RACHEL SAM MASUBA                  PASSED  
  0053  F  REBECA JOHN NGAILO                 ABSENT  
  0054  F  REHEMA ANTOHN SAMSON               PASSED  
  0055  F  REHEMA HOSEA KISINDA               FAILED  
  0056  F  REHEMA SOLOMONI MWAMPELWA          PASSED  
  0057  F  RUWAICHI SAMWELI MLAKI             FAILED  
  0058  F  SALOME NUGU PIMA                   FAILED  
     
  0059  F  SARAH CHARLES KASISIKA             ABSENT  
  0060  F  SCHOLA JOSEPH FABIAN               FAILED  
  0061  F  SESILIA ENOCK MWALYOLO             PASSED  
  0062  F  SHUKRANI MARTIN HAUKILA            PASSED  
  0063  F  SOPHIA MATHIAS MWENDA              ABSENT  
  0064  F  SUZANA AUGUSTINO PETER             ABSENT  
  0065  F  TECKLA OSIA NGONILE                FAILED  
  0066  F  VAILETH SAPPY MWAJIRA              PASSED  
  0067  F  VERONICA ATHANAS MTEGA             PASSED  
  0068  F  VERONICA STARDIUS TWEVE            ABSENT  
  0069  F  VICTORIA A WAMWENDA                PASSED  
  0070  F  WINFRIDA GODWIN FINGULU            FAILED  
  0071  F  YEDIDA GALUS SILINU                PASSED  
  0072  F  ZAINAB CASTORY NGULO               FAILED  
  0073  M  AHMAD MASHAKA FUNDI                FAILED  
     
  0074  M  ALEX LETSON CHAMBO                 PASSED  
  0075  M  ALFREDY AGRIPA KALAGHO             PASSED  
  0076  M  ALFREDY LEONARD SAKAFU             PASSED  
  0077  M  ANZAWE PATRICK KIHWELE             PASSED  
  0078  M  AZIZ GODFREY MWAITELEKE            PASSED  
  0079  M  BACKER HALIFA MAURIDI              FAILED  
  0080  M  BENEDICTO SHILANGA MWANALINGO      FAILED  
  0081  M  DANIEL ANANIA MWAMBENE             PASSED  
  0082  M  DENIS MOSHI MATINGO                PASSED  
  0083  M  EMMANUEL AUGUSTINO KISOSO          FAILED  
  0084  M  ERICK PEDENI SANGA                 FAILED  
  0085  M  ERICK POLCARIPY MINJA              FAILED  
  0086  M  FANUELY LENATUS LUKOA              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 6
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   67                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  FIKIRI SAMSON KAPONGO              PASSED  
  0088  M  FRANCIS PETER RICHARD              PASSED  
  0089  M  FRANK ADRIANO NTANDU               PASSED  
  0090  M  FROLENCE PETRO MAJALIWA            ABSENT  
  0091  M  GEORGE INGA MANDEPO                PASSED  
  0092  M  GODFREY AKIMU JOHN                 PASSED  
  0093  M  HAGARA K MSABI                     ABSENT  
  0094  M  HAMAD JUMA MAANYA                  ABSENT  
  0095  M  INNOCENT NICODEM LUKALI            PASSED  
  0096  M  ISAAC TITO MWAILEMALE              PASSED  
  0097  M  JACKSON JACOB SIMBEYE              PASSED  
  0098  M  JAPHET GEORGE ANDREW               ABSENT  
  0099  M  JAPHET TOMSONI PAUL                FAILED  
  0100  M  JASTUS ALLEN MGINI                 PASSED  
  0101  M  JOSEPH AMOSY KIMILA                PASSED  
     
  0102  M  LAURENT NGWABILA KASTAKE           PASSED  
  0103  M  LAURIAN ANJELO MJIMU               PASSED  
  0104  M  LAZARO PASCAL KAFWIMBI             PASSED  
  0105  M  LUKA JORDAN MWAMABISI              PASSED  
  0106  M  LUSAJO DAVID PARDON                PASSED  
  0107  M  LUWISS LAUTERY FWELUZI             PASSED  
  0108  M  MANDELA WESTON MWAZEMBE            FAILED  
  0109  M  MPOKI STIVIN KASUMO                FAILED  
  0110  M  MWAMBALAGA DAMSON MWAMBALAGA       PASSED  
  0111  M  NASIBU WEMELA YAMBAYAMBA           PASSED  
  0112  M  NICKODEMUS MWAMBALASWA AMBIKIL     PASSED  
  0113  M  PATRICK CHIKULA MAYEMBE            PASSED  
  0114  M  SAMWEL VALERIAN SALLEZ             PASSED  
  0115  M  SAVIN GASPAR MWAGALA               PASSED  
  0116  M  SAWA WILLIAD MWANSITE              ABSENT  
     
  0117  M  SHAYMSERHAY ELIAS MKESA            PASSED  
  0118  M  SWAGALA JUMA SWAGALA               PASSED  
  0119  M  USHINDI NELSON NDEJE               PASSED  
  0120  M  VICENT HALISON SHANJILA            FAILED  
  0121  M  YERUSALEMU ALINANI MWAKALONGE      PASSED  
  0122  M  ZAKARIA SAFELY MBWAGA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 7
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0116 - KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA CHARLES MBALAZI            FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES ALEX CHAWE                   ABSENT  
  0003  F  ALUNAS LWINGA MTWEVE               PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNES EMMANUEL SINYANGWE           PASSED  
  0005  F  BAHATI PASCHAL SILWIMBA            PASSED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE DESDERY KAFUPA            FAILED  
  0007  F  BEATRICE LEVOCATUS NGUVUMALI       FAILED  
  0008  F  BLESS GASTO MWAKAPIMBA             PASSED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA DEMASIANO MAMBOLEO       FAILED  
  0010  F  DEBORA YAHANES NZIKU               PASSED  
  0011  F  FROLA LEONCE KAZONDE               PASSED  
  0012  F  GRACE MUSA MSANGAWALE              PASSED  
  0013  F  HAPPY ERASTO JOHN                  FAILED  
  0014  F  IRENE RAYMOND MBALAMWEZI           PASSED  
  0015  F  LEYNA MASIKA KYANDO                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  LUCY PAUL NGUA                     FAILED  
  0017  F  MAGDALENA DICKSONI MWAGU           FAILED  
  0018  F  MARIA JUMA TAMBWE                  FAILED  
  0019  F  MARTHA JOSEPH KALENZI              PASSED  
  0020  F  MARY EVODIUS FIMBO                 FAILED  
  0021  F  NDAVUKAY ALFREDI LOIBANGUTI        PASSED  
  0022  F  NOELIA JOHN MHEBELA                PASSED  
  0023  F  RODA SOLOMON MWAMPAGAMA            PASSED  
  0024  F  ROSE JULIUS CHUWA                  FAILED  
  0025  F  ROSE RAYMOND SIWALIMA              FAILED  
  0026  F  RUTH FELIX MLINDA                  FAILED  
  0027  F  THEODASIA PHILIPO NDAGO            FAILED  
  0028  M  ABEL SIMON MWANJISI                FAILED  
  0029  M  ADAM GALUS MAPUNDA                 FAILED  
  0030  M  BARAKA MICHAEL TIMOTH              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  BERNARD THOMAS KALINDIKANYA        PASSED  
  0032  M  CHRISPINE CHARLES BUCHWA           PASSED  
  0033  M  CLAVERY SIMANWE KAMILEMBE          PASSED  
  0034  M  DAUD PASCAR KALOLO                 FAILED  
  0035  M  DEODATUS MAEMBE SINKAMBA           FAILED  
  0036  M  FRANCIS VICENT SIMWANZA            PASSED  
  0037  M  FRANK ANDREA MNYEMA                PASSED  
  0038  M  FRAUZY FRANCIS MWAKILEMA           FAILED  
  0039  M  GHALUS LEONARD ISMAIL              PASSED  
  0040  M  JAMES ERNEST NINDI                 PASSED  
  0041  M  JOHN EDWARD KALUNGA                ABSENT  
  0042  M  JOSEPH JOHN KOSTANTINO             FAILED  
  0043  M  KABWE HENRY MUSSA                  PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 8
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0116 - KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  LEONARD K KANJA                    FAILED  
  0045  M  MENISON JAMES PANJA                PASSED  
  0046  M  OSIA DICKSON TUJA                  PASSED  
  0047  M  REONALD SINKARA ROON               PASSED  
  0048  M  SAMWEL DASTAN MULUNGU              PASSED  
  0049  M  SAMWEL WILIAM MPUNGU               ABSENT  
  0050  M  THEOPHIL VICENT CHINSI             PASSED  
  0051  M  WISDOM MARTIN KAPUTA               ABSENT  
  0052  M  ZAWADI SOLOMON NSAMBILA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 9
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0119 - KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALBENTINA PETER MUBA               FAILED  
  0002  F  ALICE DUSTAN ASHERY                PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIZABET JONATHAN MTUNGA           PASSED  
  0004  F  FLORENCE GODFREY TIBAIJUKA         FAILED  
  0005  F  JACKLINE ELIAS YUSUFU              FAILED  
  0006  F  JOHNSON NASTON MAPENGU             FAILED  
  0007  F  MWAJUMA HUSSENI JUMANNE            FAILED  
  0008  F  SUZANA KIMWEGE MOHAMEDI            FAILED  
  0009  F  WITNESS MBUGI ANDREW               ABSENT  
  0010  M  MCLUCKY ABRAHAM MWASALEMBA         ABSENT  
  0011  M  MWITA GERRAD MORORO                PASSED  
  0012  M  NORBERT JOSEPH ROMANI              ABSENT  
  0013  M  RAMADHANI MASEMO FIKIRINI          PASSED  
  0014  M  SAIDI HASHIMU NGUNDE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 10
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0129 - MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASTERIA THOBIAS NYIRATO            PASSED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA KULWA SELEMANI           ABSENT  
  0003  F  FRANSISCA DONATUS MSIYOMIA         PASSED  
  0004  F  FROLENTINA BONIVENTURE NDALLO      ABSENT  
  0005  F  HASNAT AWADH FANDE                 PASSED  
  0006  F  HELLENA ALOYCE JUSTINE             FAILED  
  0007  F  HENRIETHA THOMAS NORBERTH          PASSED  
  0008  F  JANE JAMES NYAMASAGARA             FAILED  
  0009  F  LUCIA DEUS ALPHONCE                FAILED  
  0010  F  MARIA LUCAS WALWA                  PASSED  
  0011  F  MREBA ISRAEL KASARA                PASSED  
  0012  F  NUKILA LUCAS MUSOMI                ABSENT  
  0013  F  NYAMTONDO PHARLES MASANGA          PASSED  
  0014  F  REHEMA MICKIDADI SHABANI           PASSED  
  0015  F  ROZINA SAFARI BAYO                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  RUTH DAUDI BOMBO                   FAILED  
  0017  F  SALOME CHARLES MGOMBA              PASSED  
  0018  F  ZULPHA RASHIDI MAGESA              ABSENT  
  0019  M  ABDALLAH JUMA SAIDI                FAILED  
  0020  M  ALEX MSAI MSUKA                    PASSED  
  0021  M  FESTO STEPHEN HIMBA                PASSED  
  0022  M  JOSEPH MWITA MACHANGO              PASSED  
  0023  M  PAUL MUFUNGO MAPESI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 11
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0132 - MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   45                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA MOHAMED MIRAJI               FAILED  
  0002  F  ASENGO ADAM JUMA                   FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHA HAMIS HAMADI                  FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHURA RAMADHANI KIHINDU             *W    
  0005  F  ASIA ABDALLAH JUMA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  ASINA NASSORO KAPAMA               FAILED  
  0007  F  BATSEBA EMMANUEL PAULO             PASSED  
  0008  F  BERNADETHA ELISHA MALUGU           ABSENT  
  0009  F  CATHERINE LUCAS MSIGWA               *W    
  0010  F  CHIKU MOHAMEDY KAOMBWE             ABSENT  
  0011  F  CHIKU OMARY MASUDI                   *W    
  0012  F  CHIKU RAMADHANI HUSSEIN            FAILED  
  0013  F  CHUKI DAUDI CHARLES                ABSENT  
  0014  F  DOTTO MNUGWA JUMA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  ELIZABETH JOEL MAGANGA             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH PATRICK PETER            FAILED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH RICHARD MANOGA           FAILED  
  0018  F  EVELINE MARKO KAUNGA                 *W    
  0019  F  EVODIA DAIDON TALIE                  *W    
  0020  F  FATUMA SHABANI MRISHO              FAILED  
  0021  F  HADIJA HATIBU MJALLA               FAILED  
  0022  F  HADIJA IBRAHIM KAKOZI              ABSENT  
  0023  F  HADIJA IDDY RAMADHANI              ABSENT  
  0024  F  HADIJA IDDY SELEMANI               PASSED  
  0025  F  HADIJA SAID RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0026  F  HADIJA SAMWEL SAULA                FAILED  
  0027  F  HADIJA SHABANI JUMA                FAILED  
  0028  F  HAMIDA ATHUMANI SALUM              FAILED  
  0029  F  HAPPINESS MICHAEL LAZARO           FAILED  
  0030  F  HAPPINESS MTINDA MTINDA            ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  HIDAYA MOSHI NKANGA                ABSENT  
  0032  F  HILDA ABISOLOME KAPULU               *W    
  0033  F  HILDA MWENGE KATUKU                ABSENT  
  0034  F  HILDA MWENGE KATUKU                FAILED  
  0035  F  IMMACULATA CHARLES ELIAS           FAILED  
  0036  F  JOHARI SHABANI SAIDI               ABSENT  
  0037  F  JULIANA JOSEPH MICHAEL             FAILED  
  0038  F  KALUNDE JUMA SAIDY                   *W    
  0039  F  KAUMBYA STEVEN STEVEN              FAILED  
  0040  F  KHADIJA LANGWILA SAIDY               *W    
  0041  F  KHADIJA SAID JUMA                  FAILED  
  0042  F  KUDRAT HAMIS RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0043  F  LATIPHA SELEMAN MSAFIRI            PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 12
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0132 - MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   45                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  LEONIA HAMIS BUHANZA               FAILED  
  0045  F  MARIAM MAPIGI OMARY                FAILED  
  0046  F  MARY KAPONGO PERENATI              FAILED  
  0047  F  MERRY OSTA SIMON                   FAILED  
  0048  F  MILKA WILSON MBISILE               FAILED  
  0049  F  MWANAISHA MSABAHA NASSORO          PASSED  
  0050  F  MWANGAZA RAMADHANI DOTTO           FAILED  
  0051  F  MWANTUM SHABAN MSAFIRI             FAILED  
  0052  F  PAULINA NOEL ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0053  F  RAHABU BATHROMEO MBISILE           FAILED  
  0054  F  RAHMA ALLY HUSSEIN                 FAILED  
  0055  F  REHEMA M. SAID                     FAILED  
  0056  F  REHEMA MOHAMEDY KAZIMOTO           FAILED  
  0057  F  ROSEMARY BATHROMEO MBISILE         FAILED  
  0058  F  SADA AMIR ABDALLAH                 ABSENT  
     
  0059  F  SADA ATHUMANI MRISHO                 *W    
  0060  F  SAFIA HAMIS KALATULA               FAILED  
  0061  F  SALMA SALUM SUDI                   ABSENT  
  0062  F  SCARLETH GABRIEL LIVIGHA           FAILED  
  0063  F  SWAUMU RAJABU NSANZE               FAILED  
  0064  F  VAILETH GIDION MINGA               ABSENT  
  0065  F  ZAINABU MOHAMED SHAABAN            FAILED  
  0066  F  ZAINABU SHAABANI ZAHORO            ABSENT  
  0067  F  ZAITUNI HAMIS KITUGA               FAILED  
  0068  F  ZENA ABDUL MSUMI                   FAILED  
  0069  F  ZUHURA SAIDY HARUNA                FAILED  
  0070  F  ZUWENA HUSSEIN KAMBA                 *W    
  0071  M  JUMA ALLY KAUZU                    FAILED  
  0072  M  SULEIMANI HUSEIN KAMANDWA          FAILED  
  0073  F  KALUNDE WILSON EDWARD              ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  HIDAYA MOSHI NKANGA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 13
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0134 - MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   55                     
           FAILED =   19                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA APOLINARY MALLYA             PASSED  
  0002  F  ADRIA JOACKIM MTENGA               PASSED  
  0003  F  AGISSELA PAUL MSOKA                ABSENT  
  0004  F  AMINA HAMISI MBILIKILA             FAILED  
  0005  F  ANASIA R MASAM                     PASSED  
  0006  F  ANGEL MECKY MARICK                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  ASHA ALLY MWINYIGOHA               ABSENT  
  0008  F  BEATRICE ANTIPAS MAUNGA            PASSED  
  0009  F  BLANKA JOSEPH MBORE                PASSED  
  0010  F  CHRISTINA ENOCK MAHELELA           PASSED  
  0011  F  CHRISTINA SAFARI LYANGA            PASSED  
  0012  F  CLAUDIA KAJETAN MGETHA             FAILED  
  0013  F  DARSILA ELIAH MUSHI                FAILED  
  0014  F  DOMINICA ROGATH NGOWI              ABSENT  
  0015  F  EVA DASTAN MOSHI                   FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FAUSTA ALOYCE MROSSO               PASSED  
  0017  F  FLORA NAIMAN MBISE                 PASSED  
  0018  F  FORTUNATA JOSEPH MBOYA             ABSENT  
  0019  F  FORTUNATA NARCIS KWAY              FAILED  
  0020  F  FURAHA YOHANA MBINGAMNO            PASSED  
  0021  F  GLORY ZABLON MUNISI                ABSENT  
  0022  F  GRACE ALOYCE NANGONDO              FAILED  
  0023  F  GRACE JALUWAI NATUPUKO             PASSED  
  0024  F  GRACE SIMON MAKALULA               PASSED  
  0025  F  HANEEM IBRAHIM AMIR                PASSED  
  0026  F  HAPPYNESS HUSSEIN SHABANI          ABSENT  
  0027  F  HASNATH DAUDI KIPALILE             PASSED  
  0028  F  HELLEN ANAEL AKYO                  ABSENT  
  0029  F  IRENE J MTENA                      PASSED  
  0030  F  IRENE R MARIKI                     PASSED  
     
  0031  F  JANETH GOODLUCK MKONYI             PASSED  
  0032  F  JASMIN MRAI HIKI                   FAILED  
  0033  F  JESCA JOBU MSHIU                   PASSED  
  0034  F  JOSEPHINE JAKAYO DENIS             ABSENT  
  0035  F  JOYCE ALPHONCE MOSHA               PASSED  
  0036  F  JOYCE JAPHET KIULA                 PASSED  
  0037  F  JUDICA ALLEN LYAMBOKO              ABSENT  
  0038  F  JUDITH AMEDEUS SILAYO              PASSED  
  0039  F  JULIANA THOMAS MAEDA               FAILED  
  0040  F  KAMELA JOSEPH SHAYO                PASSED  
  0041  F  KHADIJA RAMADHANI HAMISI           PASSED  
  0042  F  LINDA F MATUNDA                    PASSED  
  0043  F  LUCY PETER MAKALA                  PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 14
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0134 - MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   55                     
           FAILED =   19                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MAGRETH KASSIM MAZOYA              PASSED  
  0045  F  MARY JOSEPH NGOWI                  PASSED  
  0046  F  MARY THADEUS SHAYO                 FAILED  
  0047  F  MERY REMY MBOGO                    FAILED  
  0048  F  MONICA JOHN MALEBELE               PASSED  
  0049  F  MWANAIDI HASSAN SHEKIGENDA         PASSED  
  0050  F  PETRONILA FIDELIS SILAYO           FAILED  
  0051  F  PHILIPO MANYANGA SILILO            PASSED  
  0052  F  PILY ABDALLAH NZOTA                ABSENT  
  0053  F  REHEMA RASHIDI MGOMA               PASSED  
  0054  F  RENALDA ERNESTI JOSEPH             ABSENT  
  0055  F  RHODA SHEDRACK LIUNDI              PASSED  
  0056  F  SABRINA WILBROD ISHEBABI           PASSED  
  0057  F  SHITE KANIFESI SWAI                PASSED  
  0058  F  STELLA CHRISTOPHER MGANGA          FAILED  
     
  0059  F  STELLA WILLIAM KAWISHE             FAILED  
  0060  F  THECKLA LEON MAREALLE              FAILED  
  0061  F  THERESIA DAMASI SILVERY            PASSED  
  0062  F  THERESIA HONEST MOSHI              PASSED  
  0063  F  UPENDO M MSUMARI                   PASSED  
  0064  F  ZAITUNI DULE MTINDA                FAILED  
  0065  M  ABDUEL ISAAC MBWAMBO               FAILED  
  0066  M  ALLY SADIKI SHEKIBULA              FAILED  
  0067  M  AUGUSTINO JOSEPH MOLLEL            PASSED  
  0068  M  BARAKA CLEOPA MBWAMBO              PASSED  
  0069  M  DAUDI KADU BUNINI                  PASSED  
  0070  M  ELIMRINGI ATHENIEL KESSY           FAILED  
  0071  M  GIDEON MATHEW KOMBA                PASSED  
  0072  M  HAMAD R MASUMBUKO                  FAILED  
  0073  M  ISACK CHARLES LUKINDO              ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  JOEL EMANUEL FOYA                  PASSED  
  0075  M  JONAS ABRAHAM MCHOME               PASSED  
  0076  M  LARAHA M MREFU                     PASSED  
  0077  M  MBARAKA ALDO KITWANGE              PASSED  
  0078  M  MBILIKILA HAMISI SUDI              PASSED  
  0079  M  OLVARY JOACHIM ANDREA              PASSED  
  0080  M  REGINALD PAUL MMBANDO              PASSED  
  0081  M  STEPHANO SIGIFRIDI MSOPHE          PASSED  
  0082  M  STEVEN ELIMHOO MARIKI              PASSED  
  0083  M  THOMAS ANDREA BUNDALLA             PASSED  
  0084  M  VENANCE J GEUZA                    PASSED  
  0085  M  WILLIAM P MAGELANGA                PASSED  
  0086  M  WILSON FABIAN KAILA                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 15
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0134 - MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   55                     
           FAILED =   19                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  YOHANA TELESPHORY CLEMENCE         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 16
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0135 - MOSHI TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL PETER MINJA                  PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNA MATHAYO TEMU                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANNA SOSTENES MATERU               ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANSILA FRIJIL SIMON                ABSENT  
  0005  F  BEATRICE BARTOLOME KULAYA          FAILED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE YONA MBISE                PASSED  
  0007  F  DEBORA DAUDI MANYA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  ELINEEMA AUGUSTINO GUMBO           FAILED  
  0009  F  ELITRUDA NEMES KESSY               PASSED  
  0010  F  ERCA YOHANE MALEKO                 PASSED  
  0011  F  GRACE REMMY TEMBA                  ABSENT  
  0012  F  JACKLINE JOHN KIRIA                ABSENT  
  0013  F  JENIPHER ELIMMBIZI MARO            FAILED  
  0014  F  KAANASIA MEACKSON KIMARO           PASSED  
  0015  F  LIGHTNESS PETER NKYA               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  LILIAN MARIO RAMBAU                FAILED  
  0017  F  LOYCE JOSHUA DAUDI                 PASSED  
  0018  F  LYDIA NOAH MWAKITWANGE             PASSED  
  0019  F  MARY EVARIST KIMARIO               PASSED  
  0020  F  MONICA BONIFACE MHANDO             FAILED  
  0021  M  NAMSI DAUDI YUSUPH                 PASSED  
  0022  F  PENDO THOMAS MAUMBUKA              FAILED  
  0023  F  RENALDA VICENT MUSHI               FAILED  
  0024  F  WINFRIDA JAILOS KADUMA             FAILED  
  0025  F  WITNESS JOSEPH AYO                 ABSENT  
  0026  F  ZUBEDA RASHIDI MUSHI               PASSED  
  0027  M  AUGUSTINE HONEST MANGI             PASSED  
  0028  M  BRUNO PAULO BRUNO                  PASSED  
  0030  M  EMANUEL ROMAN SOKA                 FAILED  
  0031  M  EMMANUEL PROSPER KIMATH            PASSED  
     
  0032  M  ERICK RICHARD SHAYO                FAILED  
  0033  M  JAMES GADIEL LUKUMAI               ABSENT  
  0034  M  MTANI NJEGERE MAGESA               PASSED  
  0035  M  MWAMEDI SHARIFU MUHAMEDI           FAILED  
  0036  M  SALMIN SHABANI MSUYA               FAILED  
  0037  M  SELESTINE ERNEST SELESTINE         FAILED  
  0038  M  STEPHAN ELVIS SHOO                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 17
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0136 - MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH MALONGO LADISLAUS        PASSED  
  0002  F  JULIAN RAPHAEL ONYANGO             PASSED  
  0003  F  ROSE KEFA KAJOBI                   ABSENT  
  0004  M  ABEID CHACHA MAHEMBA               PASSED  
  0005  M  DAVID FABIAN MAGEMBE               ABSENT  
  0006  M  SILVESTER JOSEPH BATHOLOMEO        PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 18
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0140 - MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA MESHACK NTABAJE             PASSED  
  0002  F  GISELA GODFERY ALFONCE             FAILED  
  0003  F  HADIJA BLACK MOHAMMED              ABSENT  
  0004  F  JANETH TAITAS BAMBA                ABSENT  
  0005  F  JUSTINA MASALU KASONOKU            ABSENT  
  0006  F  MARIA COSTANTINE CHARLES           PASSED  
  0007  F  SIFAEL TENA MCHOME                 ABSENT  
  0008  M  BAKARI WAZIRI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0009  M  FELIX OCTAVIAN MLOLERE             PASSED  
  0010  M  FRANK JUMA MDOE                    PASSED  
  0011  M  JAPHETH JUSTO BATROME              PASSED  
  0012  M  JUSTINE JUSTO BATROME              PASSED  
  0013  M  LISTON KALIST COSMAS               PASSED  
  0014  M  LUTGERT FELIX MBAO                 FAILED  
  0015  M  PETRO DEOSPAL KAPINGA              FAILED  
     
  0016  M  STEVEN JAMES PAULO                 FAILED  
  0017  M  YAHAYA KASIMU KILUWA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 19
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0143 - NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES LOLENZI MTWEVE               PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNA ATHANAS MAPUNDA               PASSED  
  0003  F  ATU RICHARD KILUMILE               PASSED  
  0004  F  EFRASIA G MLIGO                    ABSENT  
  0005  F  FURAHA ZABRON KAWOGO               FAILED  
  0006  F  HALIMA SANGA MWANTEMELE            ABSENT  
  0007  F  LILIAN LUFINGO MKANE               FAILED  
  0008  F  LOVENESSY VITUSY MWELLA            FAILED  
  0009  F  MARIA ERNEST LUGENGE               PASSED  
  0010  F  MELCY VITUSY MYONGA                FAILED  
  0011  F  MERINA BERNAD MTITU                FAILED  
  0012  F  MWANAIMA JUSTINE ATHUMANI          FAILED  
  0013  F  NEEMA CHARLES CHAULA               PASSED  
  0014  F  TEKLA VITUS MYONGE                 FAILED  
  0015  F  TUMLUMBAGE IGNAS MGENI             ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  VEREDIANA MARKO MHOGOFELA          PASSED  
  0017  F  VERONICA ESSAU MGAYA               PASSED  
  0018  F  WENDELIDA MHONDA RUBEN             FAILED  
  0019  F  ZERA LUPUMKO MGENI                 FAILED  
  0020  M  ADAM KABUPA ADAM                   FAILED  
  0021  M  BURTON JAPHET NDONDOLE             FAILED  
  0022  M  CHRISTIAN HERBETH HAULE            PASSED  
  0023  M  IBRAHIM JOSEPH MFUGALE             ABSENT  
  0024  M  JAMES WILLIARD NDEWELE             PASSED  
  0025  M  MEDSON MKANYIPELELE                FAILED  
  0026  M  MOHAMED AYOUB MBILINYI             FAILED  
  0027  M  NUHU HALLAN KIPAPI                 PASSED  
  0028  M  VICENT STEVE MAKETA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 20
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0147 - PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   55                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS PETER MBOTA                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  AISHA A. WABU                      PASSED  
  0003  F  AISHA JUMA MFAUME                  PASSED  
  0004  F  AIVA NDOSITE NZOWA                 PASSED  
  0005  F  ALISIA STEVEN KAFUO                PASSED  
  0006  F  ANNA JOHN DANIEL                   FAILED  
  0007  F  ANNA SOSTENESI NG'ASS              PASSED  
  0008  F  ASIMWE TALEMWA EDWARD              FAILED  
  0009  F  BARKE ALLY OTHMAN                  FAILED  
  0010  F  CECILIA GILVASY METHEW             FAILED  
  0011  F  DEODATHA THEONEST ELENEST          FAILED  
  0012  F  DIANA ZAKARIA MWENDAPOLE           ABSENT  
  0013  F  DUNIA MENARD JOSHWA                PASSED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH RAMADHANI NURU           ABSENT  
  0015  F  EVA HEBRONI KASISI                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  EVELINE STANLEY MAKANYA            ABSENT  
  0017  F  FATUMA KHALID SAMRI                FAILED  
  0018  F  FATUMA ZUBERI MSWAKI               PASSED  
  0019  F  FLORENCIA E. KASSALA               PASSED  
  0020  F  GLORIA GASBERT BASHAULA            FAILED  
  0021  F  HADIJA SALUM SALUM                 FAILED  
  0022  F  HAPPY LUCAS MWAMPASHE              PASSED  
  0023  F  HAWA SARAHANI AMANZI               FAILED  
  0024  F  HIDAYA ALLY ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0025  F  HUSINA SELEMAN MBEGA               FAILED  
  0026  F  JANE LEONARD MLEWA                 PASSED  
  0027  F  JANETH E. MKOMBOZI                 FAILED  
  0028  F  JENIPHER ERNEST CHARLE             PASSED  
  0029  F  JESTINA JOSEPH CHELA               ABSENT  
  0030  F  JONESIA NICOLAUS CHARLES           FAILED  
     
  0031  F  JOSEPHINA MATHIAS KASHINJE         FAILED  
  0032  F  KHADIJA JUMANNE KARUNZI            FAILED  
  0033  F  LILIAN ANTELMY KIMARO              FAILED  
  0034  F  MAGRETH SILVANUS NZUNDA            PASSED  
  0035  F  MARIAM HUSSEIN KIPENGELE           FAILED  
  0036  F  MARIAM MASUDI MWAKITALU            FAILED  
  0037  F  MARIAM MCHAMA MAKONGORO            ABSENT  
  0038  F  MARIAM NCHAMA MAKONGORO            ABSENT  
  0039  F  MARIA SILVERIUS NYAMBI             ABSENT  
  0040  F  MARY CHARLES MWAFONGO              FAILED  
  0041  F  MARYCIAN JAMES ABWAO               PASSED  
  0042  F  MONICA JULIU LEMGOHA               FAILED  
  0043  F  MWAJABU MUSSA MABULLA              ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 21
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0147 - PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   55                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  NEEMA IDDY OMARY                   FAILED  
  0045  F  NEEMA JOSEPH SHADRACK              FAILED  
  0046  F  NURU HAMISI JUMA                   FAILED  
  0047  F  NURU SELEMAN ALLY                  ABSENT  
  0048  F  OLIVER BENJAMIN LUTAMBI            PASSED  
  0049  F  PHELISTER ELIUD MARTINUS           PASSED  
  0050  F  REHEMA SEIF LUKULI                 FAILED  
  0051  F  RENATHA MUTHA SHOGOSHO             ABSENT  
  0052  F  SABATO JOHNSON KIBEBE              FAILED  
  0053  F  SABRINA LISTONE MOSHY              FAILED  
  0054  F  SAIDATH HUSSEIN RAMADHANI          FAILED  
  0055  F  SALAMA MARIALE SAIDI               PASSED  
  0056  F  SARAH MIRAJI MRINGO                PASSED  
  0057  F  SHUFAA KHAMISI SALUM               FAILED  
  0058  F  SUMAIDA JOFREY MWAIPAPE            PASSED  
     
  0059  F  THEODESIA BEDA ISSA                ABSENT  
  0060  F  UPENDO SHILLA OMARI                FAILED  
  0061  F  VERONICA JOHN MUMANYI              PASSED  
  0062  F  WAINA KHATIBU TIMWANGA             ABSENT  
  0063  F  WARDA SALEHE JUMA                  FAILED  
  0064  F  WINFRIDA JAPHET MAIJO              ABSENT  
  0065  F  WITNESS BARAKA LYIMO               PASSED  
  0066  F  ZAANIA AMANI SHOMARY               FAILED  
  0067  F  ZAHARA SIMBA NGAOLA                FAILED  
  0068  F  ZAINAB KASSIM BAKARI               PASSED  
  0069  F  ZAINABU ISSA MDUWA                 FAILED  
  0070  F  ZAITUNI IBRAHIM GODI               ABSENT  
  0071  F  ZUHURA HAMUDI SALUM                FAILED  
  0072  F  ZUHURA MFAUME JUMBE                FAILED  
  0073  M  ABDALLAH SELEMAN ABDALLAH          PASSED  
     
  0074  M  ABDILLAH RAMADHANI MKUMBO          PASSED  
  0075  M  AIDAN AIDAN WILSON                 ABSENT  
  0076  M  ALLEN HERBET MKELO                 FAILED  
  0077  M  ALLY SEIF RAMADHANI                ABSENT  
  0078  M  AMANI SELEMANI NTIRA               PASSED  
  0079  M  ATHUMAN SHIDA KINUHI               FAILED  
  0080  M  BENARD ONESMO MBUNGA               PASSED  
  0081  M  DAUDI HERBET MKELO                 PASSED  
  0082  M  DAUDI HOSSEN TEMBA                 FAILED  
  0083  M  DAVID DONATY NYAULINGO             PASSED  
  0084  M  DEOGRATIUS ROBERT MARO             PASSED  
  0085  M  ELIBARICK MICHAEL DANIEL           PASSED  
  0086  M  ELVIS MARKO KABUKA                 ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 22
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0147 - PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   55                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  ERASTO JASTINI MKOLOKOTI           PASSED  
  0088  M  FRANK GERVAS MNOTA                 PASSED  
  0089  M  GABRIEL F. MWANGA                  PASSED  
  0090  M  HAFIDH TAHIR SALUM                 ABSENT  
  0091  M  HASSAN MRISHO HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0092  M  HEKIMA SHADRACK KOMBO              ABSENT  
  0093  M  HENRY INNOCENT MWANJISI            PASSED  
  0094  M  HOSSEIN SALUM MWANIKE              FAILED  
  0095  M  INNOCENT CLEMENZ DANIEL            FAILED  
  0096  M  JOACHIM GERALD MSOKA               FAILED  
  0097  M  JOHNSON JOHNSON KILLY              PASSED  
  0098  M  JORDAN NICHOLAUS MWAKIPESILE       PASSED  
  0099  M  JOSEPH JACOB SHIRIMA               PASSED  
  0100  M  JUMANNE ALLY UGAMA                 PASSED  
  0101  M  KELVIN CYPRIAN URASSA              FAILED  
     
  0102  M  LOSERIAN MZEE SAYOLOI              FAILED  
  0103  M  MEINRALD OSCAR NDUNGURU            ABSENT  
  0104  M  MICHAEL AFELI KIHONGOS             PASSED  
  0105  M  MIKENDO SAIDI MIKENDO              FAILED  
  0106  M  MOHAMED JUMA MTANGA                ABSENT  
  0107  M  MSELEM MUSTAPHA SEFU               FAILED  
  0108  M  MUHSIN MOHAMED MAULID              PASSED  
  0109  M  MWAMBA KINYELE VENANCE             ABSENT  
  0110  M  NELSON ALOYCE URIO                 FAILED  
  0111  M  OMARY MBIANA TAMBWE                FAILED  
  0112  M  OSCAR ADRIANO MWANKINA             FAILED  
  0113  M  PETER MECKLOY PETER                PASSED  
  0114  M  PETER RICHARD MIHAMBO              FAILED  
  0115  M  RAPHAEL JOHN MCHANI                ABSENT  
  0116  M  SAIDI ABUBAKALY SHAMTE             FAILED  
     
  0117  M  SAIDI SHIKURU SAIDI                FAILED  
  0118  M  SAIMON AMANDUS BALTAZAL            FAILED  
  0119  M  SAMWELI JOSHUA SALUBIN             PASSED  
  0120  M  STEVEN FRANCIS LUPEMBE             PASSED  
  0121  M  SWALEHE M MANDAI                   PASSED  
  0122  M  THOMAS JACO HAULE                  ABSENT  
  0123  M  VICTOR PAUL GANG'AI                PASSED  
  0124  M  WILSON MAGERO DEDE                 PASSED  
  0125  M  ALLY JUMA ALLY                     FAILED  
  0126  F  HADIJA YUSUPH HAMADI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 23
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0150 - SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA AMAN MSURI                   FAILED  
  0002  F  DIANA DANIEL SHEMBILU              FAILED  
  0003  F  JOYCE GASPER MBWAMBO               PASSED  
  0004  F  PATRICIA PETER LUBELEJE            PASSED  
  0005  M  BASHIRU WAZIRI SEKA                ABSENT  
  0006  M  EDWARD BARAKA MSERE                ABSENT  
  0007  M  FABIAN MICHAEL KIAMBA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 24
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0151 - SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVERA MWEHARA RICHARD             FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES NGEME MISANA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  AMIDA MAGESA MAFURU                FAILED  
  0004  F  ANETH THOBIAS MAHINDI              FAILED  
  0005  F  ANNA MAGINA NYALAGWINDA            ABSENT  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH CLEMENT CREDO            FAILED  
  0007  F  ESTHER MAPINDUZI MICHAEL           FAILED  
  0008  F  FATUMA OMARY SEMDOWE               ABSENT  
  0009  F  FELISTER JEREMIAH MUSTAPHA         PASSED  
  0010  F  GETRUDA BWELE MASHAKA              FAILED  
  0011  F  GRACE PETRO KONGO                  ABSENT  
  0012  F  GRACE YOHANA MGASA                 ABSENT  
  0013  F  HAPPYNESS RWIZA PETRO              FAILED  
  0014  F  IRENE MATHIAS SEKANA               ABSENT  
  0015  F  JENIFER SIMEO MALEBELO             ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JESCA EDWARD ELIAS                 FAILED  
  0017  F  LEAH HENRY ZEPHANIA                ABSENT  
  0018  F  LEAH SYLIVESTER BENEDICTO          PASSED  
  0019  F  MARIAM LUBINA SAFARI               ABSENT  
  0020  F  MARIAM NTEMI CHONGELWA             FAILED  
  0021  F  MARIAMU TESHA SHABANI              ABSENT  
  0022  F  MONICA NINGA LAURENT               ABSENT  
  0023  F  NAIMA KHAMIS RAMADHANI             ABSENT  
  0024  F  NEEMA NKAMBA MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0025  F  PEREPETUA BENEDICTO THOMAS         FAILED  
  0026  F  PRISCA THOMAS GEORGE               FAILED  
  0027  F  ROSEMARY MATHAYO MAWE              ABSENT  
  0028  F  SARAH KALOKOZI FAIDA               FAILED  
  0029  F  SUZANA VITA NESTORY                ABSENT  
  0030  F  SUZAN DEUS NGWEGWE                 ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  SYLVIAN ALBERT DAUD                PASSED  
  0032  F  WITNESS LUMANYIKA BAHATI           ABSENT  
  0033  F  YUNICE MATHIAS YONA                FAILED  
  0034  M  BAHOMOKA LEOPOLD KAFIRIKOKO        PASSED  
  0035  M  BARAKA REVOCATUS BURUGU            ABSENT  
  0036  M  BONIPHACE SIMEO MALEBELO           ABSENT  
  0037  M  CHARLES JOHN MUSSA                 ABSENT  
  0038  M  CLEMENT MAKUNGU YOEL               PASSED  
  0039  M  COSI BAHEBE IDAMA                  PASSED  
  0040  M  DANIEL AUGUSTINE MSANGWA           ABSENT  
  0041  M  DENIS FAIDA VICTOR                 ABSENT  
  0042  M  DEOGRATIAS KWANGU NTINGINYA        PASSED  
  0043  M  DEUS BADULA KINASA                 ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 25
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0151 - SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  DEUS LUNG'WECHA MARTINE            PASSED  
  0045  M  DOTTO MAGANGA SAID                 ABSENT  
  0046  M  GEORGE PAUL MALEBO                 PASSED  
  0047  M  HERY KAZIGIZA MALLUNDI             PASSED  
  0048  M  JACKSON MASANJA JOSEPH             PASSED  
  0049  M  JONATHAN RENATUS MBINZAGULA        PASSED  
  0050  M  KELVIN ELIAS HASSAN                PASSED  
  0051  M  KULWA MAKOYE JAMES                 ABSENT  
  0052  M  LIGHTNESS SOSPETER JOHN            FAILED  
  0053  M  MAEGA LUKOLELA BUSANYA             ABSENT  
  0054  M  MARTINE HERMAN MANYILIZU           ABSENT  
  0055  M  MARTINE ZACHARIA EDWARD            ABSENT  
  0056  M  MAXMILIAN ROMAN COSTANTINE         ABSENT  
  0057  M  MULOBI NYAGABONA SAKALA            PASSED  
  0058  M  MUSSA GERALD STEVIN                ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  PETRO DAUD KAMALAMO                ABSENT  
  0060  M  PHILIPO MASALA IDAMA               ABSENT  
  0061  M  ROBI OKODE AZIZI                   ABSENT  
  0062  M  SAMWELY JAMES KUBOJA               PASSED  
  0063  M  STEVEN MAISHAN KUKAILWA            FAILED  
  0064  M  SUNDAY PETER ONGICHO               PASSED  
  0065  M  VEDASTUS BHUGUZU RUMANYABANDI      ABSENT  
  0066  M  VENANCE MASOLWA MATHIAS            ABSENT  
  0067  M  YAPANDA RAPHAEL KILALA             FAILED  
  0068  M  YOHANA MATUNGE KAGEYE              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 26
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0152 - SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GRACE ALFRED RUTTA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  HURUMA ONESMO MSENGI               FAILED  
  0003  F  MILKA PAULO MAYALLA                PASSED  
  0004  F  NSAMAKA MLYAMBELELE MSOMA          PASSED  
  0005  F  REBEKA MARCO RWEYEMAMU             PASSED  
  0006  M  ATWIBU HAMIDU MATILI               ABSENT  
  0007  M  EDWARD LAMECK AMOS                 ABSENT  
  0008  M  EMILY NYANDA LUKINDA               PASSED  
  0009  M  EMMANUEL JUMA LUSONA               PASSED  
  0010  M  MATHAYO MADAHA KADALA              PASSED  
  0011  M  PHILIPO JOSHUA DANSON              ABSENT  
  0012  M  RAYMOND OSWARD BARAMBA             ABSENT  
  0013  M  RICHARD ENOCK HOSEA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 27
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0153 - SONGEA BOYS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  SHUKURU MATAYO MKINGA              PASSED  
  0002  M  WILIAM THOMAS MKONGOJO             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 28
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0156 - TANGA TECH. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALPHONSIA CHRISTIAN MAPUNDA        FAILED  
  0002  F  AMATHA PETER KOBELO                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANASTASIA J MBWAMBO                FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE VALENTINO KIKULA          FAILED  
  0005  F  CHRISTIANA JAMENSI MNDEME          FAILED  
  0006  F  DONATILA DANIEL MLINGI             FAILED  
  0007  F  ESTER AYOUB MWASAMWAJA             ABSENT  
  0008  F  FATMA SHABANI MZIRAY               FAILED  
  0009  F  GRACE FRANCIS MWAMHANGA            FAILED  
  0010  F  KURWA RASHIDI HASANI               FAILED  
  0011  F  MAUA HAMISI BOMA                   FAILED  
  0012  F  MWANAHAWA MASHAKA JUMA             PASSED  
  0013  F  MWANAMVUA IBRAHIM BAFE             FAILED  
  0014  F  NEEMA EMMANUEL ERASTO              FAILED  
  0015  F  PILI CLADIUS BENARD                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SARAH AHADI JONES                  ABSENT  
  0017  F  SCOLASTICA DAVID NGWANDO           ABSENT  
  0018  F  SHARIFA SEIFU IDRISSA              FAILED  
  0019  F  SUBIRA JUMA LUBWAZA                FAILED  
  0020  F  TABIA ALLY HUSSENI                 FAILED  
  0021  F  ZAINABU HASSANI SALIM              ABSENT  
  0022  M  ABDALLAH MAHMOUD WAZIRI            PASSED  
  0023  M  ABDALLAH RAJABU MBALAZI            FAILED  
  0024  M  ABDULRAHMAN AMBALUE OMARY          PASSED  
  0025  M  ARSEN LAURENT KATTO                FAILED  
  0026  M  ATHUMAN R DAFFA                    FAILED  
  0027  M  ERNEST LUKANYA ELIAS               PASSED  
  0028  M  EVELYN JULIUS KAHULO               PASSED  
  0029  M  HAUSEN ISMAIL HASANI               PASSED  
  0030  M  HUSSEIN AMBALUE OMARY              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JACKSON PETER LYARUU               ABSENT  
  0032  M  JEREMIAH TIMOTHY SHEKIONDO         FAILED  
  0033  M  JOSHUA RAPHAEL MHINA               FAILED  
  0034  M  MASIKU JULIUS MASANGA              PASSED  
  0035  M  MATHAYO MASUDI HENRY               PASSED  
  0036  M  MBWANA ALLY TWAHA                  FAILED  
  0037  M  MOHAMED KASSIMU KIHIYO             PASSED  
  0038  M  PASCHAL LEONARD KUNAMBI            FAILED  
  0039  M  ROMWALD ROMWALD LIKWAWA            PASSED  
  0040  M  SAID JUMA MAGOTI                   ABSENT  
  0041  M  SHIVAM PRAFUL VAGHELA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 29
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0167 - KIDUGALA SEMINARY CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FAINESS DANIEL KIYAO               PASSED  
  0002  F  HURUMA DAVID NGELIMA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  MARRY JACOB SAHALA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ZAWADI MPALATE LUHIGILO            FAILED  
  0005  M  AMOSI JOHN SUGAULI                 FAILED  
  0006  M  CHRISTOPHER PETTERY MNYAGANI       FAILED  
  0007  M  FRANCE JACOB NCHIMBI               FAILED  
  0008  M  GODFREY HEZRON SHEMNDOLWA          PASSED  
  0009  M  JAKSONI SAMWELY MWENGA             ABSENT  
  0010  M  KEFAS ONESPHORO MPANDA             FAILED  
  0011  M  LAMECK BRAGHTON NG'WAVI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 30
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0173 - NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS DANIEL LUFUNGA              FAILED  
  0002  F  ALODIA NYANDA BAHEBE               PASSED  
  0003  F  EDEN MATHAYO SAHANI                FAILED  
  0004  F  GRACE BENJAMINI MANDO              FAILED  
  0005  F  HAPPINESS Z LAURENT                PASSED  
  0006  F  JANEPHER SHINGWA MAGEMBE           PASSED  
  0007  F  JAQLINE JOSEPH MAKULIGA            FAILED  
  0008  F  JOSEPHINA NEEMA EMMANUEL           PASSED  
  0009  F  JOYCE ALON MUSSA                   FAILED  
  0010  F  MONICA ROBERT MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0011  F  RIDHAA ALLY KAMBUGA                FAILED  
  0012  F  RUSIA JOSEPH JILALA                FAILED  
  0013  F  WINIFRIDA CHRISTOPHER MEERINYO     FAILED  
  0014  M  ADAM SHADRACK PETER                FAILED  
  0015  M  DAVID SUMUNHI CHARLES              PASSED  
     
  0016  M  EMMANUEL MUSSA JIDAPANDA           PASSED  
  0017  M  FELICIAN SULUSI BENARD             PASSED  
  0018  M  JOSEPH SAID NTWALE                 PASSED  
  0019  M  LAURENT JOSEPH LUZIGA              PASSED  
  0020  M  MAKUNGU PETRO MAKUNGU              FAILED  
  0021  M  PAUL PHARES MAZINGO                PASSED  
  0022  M  SAMWELI PETER SHOLOLO              PASSED  
  0023  M  SIMON PHARES BUPEPO                PASSED  
  0024  M  STEPHEN PETER KISENDI              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 31
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0182 - AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  CLEMENT EDSON MWILWA               PASSED  
  0002  F  EDINA A MWALWISI                   FAILED  
  0003  F  EVA ISSAYA MPUNGA                  ABSENT  
  0004  F  HUSNA JAFARI MBARUKU               FAILED  
  0005  F  JACQEULINE LEONARD MNG`ANYA        PASSED  
  0006  F  KHANIFA SHABANI MGALA              ABSENT  
  0007  F  MAGDALENA - COSTAR                 PASSED  
  0008  F  MARIAM SEIF KISOMI                 FAILED  
  0009  F  MWANAISHA RASHIDI MANASE           FAILED  
  0010  F  REVODIA JOSEPH CASMIRY             PASSED  
  0011  F  VERONICA CORNEL YACOBO             ABSENT  
  0012  F  VERONICA JECONIAS MORIS            PASSED  
  0013  F  WITNESS PATRICK KWAAN`G            FAILED  
  0014  F  ZAMDA ISSA NASSORO                 PASSED  
  0015  M  DECEMBER IBRAHIM JOSEPH            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  HAMISI SHAHA SAMATA                ABSENT  
  0017  M  HASSAN JAFARI MBARUKU              FAILED  
  0018  M  JOVIN ASUMILE MWALUKASA            ABSENT  
  0019  M  MASUDI ALLY IGUTA                  ABSENT  
  0020  M  REGNALD KANG'ONYA MKOMBO           PASSED  
  0021  M  SAREA PATRICK KWAAN`G              FAILED  
  0022  M  SYLVANUS PRINCE MJENGWA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 32
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0202 - BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES JACKSON KALWELA              PASSED  
  0002  F  ANETH CHARLES MASANJA              PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNASTAZIA MICHAEL MGENDI          FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE BAHATI MICHAEL            PASSED  
  0005  F  CASTER COSTANTINE TARAI            PASSED  
  0006  F  EDITHA NEEMA GASPER                ABSENT  
  0007  F  EUNICE DANIEL ODEWA                PASSED  
  0008  F  FLORA MWITA CHACHA                 PASSED  
  0009  F  HUSNA ABDALLAH JAJI                PASSED  
  0010  F  JENIPHER THOMAS NYAWADE            FAILED  
  0011  F  JOSEPHINA SIMEON MTARI             PASSED  
  0012  F  LIGHTNESS BONIFACE THOMAS          PASSED  
  0013  F  MARIA DANIEL MGIMBA                ABSENT  
  0014  F  MWAJUMA KHAMISI JUMANNE            FAILED  
  0015  F  NAOMI JOSEPH MWERA                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NAOMI JULIUS DAUDI                 ABSENT  
  0017  F  RAHAB MUSSA SHIMBA                 FAILED  
  0018  F  ROSE HITRA JONAS                   ABSENT  
  0019  F  TATU FADHALI KANYANDUGA            PASSED  
  0020  M  ELIAS MGETA FRANK                  PASSED  
  0021  M  GIBSON KADENA MWAKASYELE           PASSED  
  0022  M  JACKSON MUCHUNGUZI GRESMO          PASSED  
  0023  M  JUMA YUSUPH MASOUD                 PASSED  
  0024  M  KAFUUR ISMAIL RAMADHAN             PASSED  
  0025  M  PASCHAL CHARLES PETER              PASSED  
  0026  M  PHILBERT RUTTA RWEYEMAMU           PASSED  
  0027  M  SAID SALUM JIGGE                   FAILED  
  0028  M  SHABAN HAROUN MAYILA               PASSED  
  0029  M  VICTOR MWAIPOPO BROWN              FAILED  
  0030  M  YOHANA JAMES KASHILIM              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 33
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0203 - IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADINA HOSEA MATINYA                FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA G KIKOTI                 PASSED  
  0003  F  DORICE JACOB OLAMBO                PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH MICHAEL JAMES            FAILED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH PETER MNUNDUMA           FAILED  
  0006  F  ESTELIA P MBALALE                  ABSENT  
  0007  F  FEDERCA LAURANCE CHOLOBI           ABSENT  
  0008  F  FROLA OTHUMARY KICHUNGULA          PASSED  
  0009  F  MARIA WISTON MGANA                 FAILED  
  0010  F  SUZANA THOMAS SHAWA                FAILED  
  0011  M  GEORGE CHRISTOPHER KIHAGA          PASSED  
  0012  M  ISAYA V MADEMBWE                   PASSED  
  0013  M  JOSHUA MICHAEL SANGA               PASSED  
  0014  M  MARTSON M BUKUKU                   PASSED  
  0015  M  PANCRAS VENANCE MWANILWA           PASSED  
     
  0016  M  SHEDRACK STANLEY CHINOLO           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 34
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0209 - KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABISINA ALLY SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0002  F  BATULI BAKARI MWENYEMVUA           ABSENT  
  0003  F  DOROTHEA MATHAYO SILWANO           FAILED  
  0004  F  HAPPINESS ELIYA MAGEMBE            FAILED  
  0005  F  HILDA ISACKY MOSHI                 PASSED  
  0006  F  JANE DENIS JAMSI                   ABSENT  
  0007  F  KHADIJA SEIF ABDALLAH              ABSENT  
  0008  F  LEAH HECTOR CHILONGO               ABSENT  
  0009  F  MAGRETH A MARO                     PASSED  
  0010  F  MARY ZACHARIA MMBAGA               ABSENT  
  0011  F  MONICA MBEZI MBELWA                FAILED  
  0012  F  OLIVER JUSTINE MBWAMBO             FAILED  
  0013  F  SAKINA NJAMA HASSAN                FAILED  
  0014  F  SARAPHIA MARCO MALOGI              PASSED  
  0015  F  SOPHIA MSELEM MADEGE               FAILED  
     
  0016  M  ABDULRAZACK RAMADHANI NGWELE       ABSENT  
  0017  M  BASHIRU SAIDI CHAMHINGO            FAILED  
  0018  M  BONIFASI EDWARD SENKONDO           FAILED  
  0019  M  BONIPHAS FRANCIS STEPHANO          PASSED  
  0020  M  KATAPWITO WAZIRI KATAPWITO         FAILED  
  0021  M  MAPENZI GLADSON MBWAMBO            ABSENT  
  0022  M  NURDIN KISAGA ABDALLAH             ABSENT  
  0023  M  PHINIASI ESROMU LUNOBA             FAILED  
  0024  M  RAJABU SAIDI MATUNDU               PASSED  
  0025  M  SADATI JUMANNE HUSSEN              PASSED  
  0026  M  SALIMU IDDI MGANGA                 PASSED  
  0027  M  STEPHEN MICHAEL MWAIMU             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 35
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0210 - BIGWA SISTERS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   28                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES P MBAWA                      FAILED  
  0002  F  ALICE SAMSON LURINGA               FAILED  
  0003  F  ALINDWE ELISANTE SHOO              PASSED  
  0004  F  ANETH SAMWEL KIMULETA              PASSED  
  0005  F  ASHA JUMA HAMADI                   ABSENT  
  0006  F  BETRICIA LEMSY SAPULA              PASSED  
  0007  F  CADRIN OMARY MAGIMBI               PASSED  
  0008  F  CATHERINE YOHANA NDELELE           FAILED  
  0009  F  FATUMA JUMA MZIGO                  PASSED  
  0010  F  FIDENSIANA ELIAS JOHN              FAILED  
  0011  F  FOSTER GODFREY MHAIKI              PASSED  
  0012  F  HAPPINESS THOMAS KIMOLA            PASSED  
  0013  F  JOSEPHINA JOHN BUKOMBE             PASSED  
  0014  F  LIGHTNESS PAULO MATURO             FAILED  
  0015  F  MWANAHAMISI SHAIBU SEIF            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NASRA SAIDI DIBELLA                PASSED  
  0017  F  NEEMA HASSAN MWAKYUSA              PASSED  
  0018  F  PAULINA EFREMU MDEMU               PASSED  
  0019  F  REGINA JOSEPH KOMBA                FAILED  
  0020  F  REHEMA BONIFACE TUNAI              PASSED  
  0021  F  RUTH DEVID TAHONA                  FAILED  
  0022  F  SABRINA DANIELY WILLISON           PASSED  
  0023  F  SABRY KINOGA YAHYA                 PASSED  
  0024  F  SAIDA KULWA BARAKA                 PASSED  
  0025  F  SCHOLARSTICA RAJAB SALLANGA        ABSENT  
  0026  F  SECILIA MARIO MAGESA               FAILED  
  0027  F  THERESIA JEROME KIMARO             PASSED  
  0028  F  ZAIRATY SAIDY AMOURY               FAILED  
  0029  F  ZAWADI LAURENCE MAHEMBE            PASSED  
  0030  M  AGRIKOLA AGREY LUNKOMBI            ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  ALAMANO JORDAN MSUNGU              PASSED  
  0032  M  AMOSI EMROD MACHA                  PASSED  
  0033  M  ARON BELDON NZOWA                  PASSED  
  0034  M  DEOGRATIASS BERNADY LUANDA         PASSED  
  0035  M  FANUEL MERACK NTIKAHELA            FAILED  
  0036  M  FRANCO ELYUTHA MNYANG'ALI          PASSED  
  0037  M  ISACKA MOHAMED BAKARI              PASSED  
  0038  M  JACKSON JEROME MGONJA              PASSED  
  0039  M  MUKSIN OMARY MKOMWA                FAILED  
  0040  M  MUSA RASHIDI CHAMBO                ABSENT  
  0041  M  PASCHAL EMMANUEL TILAGA            FAILED  
  0042  M  PETER JOHN MBENA                   FAILED  
  0043  M  RAMADHAN ALLY MARETA               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 36
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0210 - BIGWA SISTERS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   28                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  RAMADHANI SELEMANI KILUMA          PASSED  
  0045  M  SHABANI ABEDI MANGA                FAILED  
  0046  M  SIPIRIANO ELIAS ISULILE            PASSED  
  0047  M  VICTOR LUSEKELO MALATA             PASSED  
  0048  M  YESE VICTOR MSUYA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 37
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0211 - LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS EDWIN ADAM                  FAILED  
  0002  M  BARAKA WILLIAM MSONGOLE            PASSED  
  0003  F  BEATRICE CHARLES MWAISELA          PASSED  
  0004  F  EGLA OSCAR MUSSA                   PASSED  
  0005  F  EVA ALFRED MWAKIPESILE             PASSED  
  0006  F  FAINESS FORDEN MWAISANILA          PASSED  
  0007  F  GRACE FRANCIS COSTANTINE           PASSED  
  0008  F  HOBOKELA JULIUS MWAWINJI           PASSED  
  0009  F  JOYCE ROGATI KEVELA                ABSENT  
  0010  F  KANDIDA LUCAS MIHALE               PASSED  
  0011  F  LINAH CLEMENCE BIZALWENCE          PASSED  
  0012  F  LUCY MAX FRANCIS                   PASSED  
  0013  F  MARIAM ALEX KAMENDU                PASSED  
  0014  F  MARIAM TIMOTHEO KALUWA             PASSED  
  0015  F  MARTHA VELLAMUNDY BONIFACE         ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  NELLY TETEN KANEY                  PASSED  
  0017  F  NOELA GREGORY TINGO                PASSED  
  0018  F  PAULINA AROHN MFUNGATH             PASSED  
  0019  F  PENDO ELIAS MDONYELA               FAILED  
  0020  F  RHODA JAMES LUHAGA                 PASSED  
  0021  F  RICHARD'S MARCO NCHIMBI            PASSED  
  0022  F  SALOME LEONCE CHIWAPANGA           FAILED  
  0023  F  SARAH SACKISON SYUMBI              PASSED  
  0024  F  SARAPHINE OSCAR SANGA              PASSED  
  0025  F  SAYUNI DONALD MWAKISAMBWE          PASSED  
  0026  F  SEKELA JACOB MBAMBA                PASSED  
  0027  F  TAMALI BONIFASI KAMEME             PASSED  
  0028  F  THERESIA NICKSON MWALYEGO          PASSED  
  0029  F  TUMAINI ANDREA GIBISON             FAILED  
  0030  F  UPENDO DAVID MWAKASALA             PASSED  
     
  0031  F  WEMAELI AMIRI KIRUMBI              PASSED  
  0032  F  YASINTA LEOPORD NYANGALIMA         PASSED  
  0033  M  ADAMU DAMIAN SANGA                 PASSED  
  0034  M  ALBERT RAPHAEL MWALUGALA           FAILED  
  0035  M  ALISTID MARTIN KIMALAMPAMBA        PASSED  
  0036  M  ALLY DAUDI ALLY                    ABSENT  
  0037  M  AMOS EMANUEL RAPHAEL               PASSED  
  0038  M  AZIZI SENZIA MJEMA                 PASSED  
  0039  M  BARAKA SAIMON SHEGA                PASSED  
  0040  M  BASHIRI ESAU MWAIMISE              PASSED  
  0041  M  BOAZ SAIMON MISIGARO               FAILED  
  0042  M  BONIFACE TENSON SIWALE             PASSED  
  0043  M  CHRISTOPHER OTWIN SAMWEL           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 38
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0211 - LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  DOMINIC BENSON RUNGWE              PASSED  
  0045  M  ERASTO ZABRON SANGA                PASSED  
  0046  M  FRANK LAWRENCE MWAKIPESILE         PASSED  
  0047  M  GODFREY DISMAS MWINUKA             PASSED  
  0048  M  JACKSON JOHN NTENGA                ABSENT  
  0049  M  JACOB JOHN MPONDA                  FAILED  
  0050  M  JOSEPH JUMA MWITANWA               ABSENT  
  0051  M  MAKULU JUMAPILI MAKULU             PASSED  
  0052  M  MATHIAS MOSES SIMBA                FAILED  
  0053  M  MOSSES HILLARY MTWEVE              PASSED  
  0054  M  OMARY RASHID KIVIKE                ABSENT  
  0055  M  ONESMO RICHARD MWAIHUTI            PASSED  
  0056  M  OWEN PATEO HARRISON                FAILED  
  0057  M  PASCHAL DAVID SCHALWE              PASSED  
  0058  M  RAITON PIASON SICHONE              PASSED  
     
  0059  M  RAPHAEL ELENEST CHARAJI            FAILED  
  0060  M  RAPHAEL JACKSON MKONDYA            FAILED  
  0061  M  RAYMER MBAGA MWINGIRA              PASSED  
  0062  M  SAMWEL BARAKA SANGA                ABSENT  
  0063  M  SHARIPH SAMUEL NYERERE             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 39
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0214 - MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA THABITI SALUMU               ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANITHA PAUL NYASI                  FAILED  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA JULIUS IGOGO             PASSED  
  0004  F  GRADY'S ROGATTE KIHENZEVAR         PASSED  
  0005  F  JAMILA SEMENI KINGARU              PASSED  
  0006  F  JANETH EDWARD KUCHELA              PASSED  
  0007  F  MARIA MARK PAULO                   FAILED  
  0008  F  PRASTIDIA JASSON RWAMISHALE        FAILED  
  0009  F  RAHELI JOSEPH MDARI                PASSED  
  0010  F  ROSE ELIAS PATRICE                 PASSED  
  0011  F  SELINA JUMANNE BIRA                PASSED  
  0012  F  TATU PETER HADSON                  FAILED  
  0013  F  TENDERNESS GODFREY KIWIA           FAILED  
  0014  F  WINFRIDA EMMANUELY MGANDA          PASSED  
  0015  M  ABDUEL WILFRED ISSA                ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  BENARD ONESMO ALLY                 PASSED  
  0017  M  BENEDICT FABIAN ASSEY              ABSENT  
  0018  M  EMMANUEL JOSEPHAT NYAMBASO         ABSENT  
  0019  M  HONEST ISIMBULA MAYINGU            PASSED  
  0020  M  JUSTINE BAREKELE MGANGA            PASSED  
  0021  M  LAZARO LEMIGIUSI KOMBA             PASSED  
  0022  M  MICHAEL JONAS MATHEI               PASSED  
  0023  M  SAMWEL MICHAEL MABWAY              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 40
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0218 - RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNETHA DAUD MARCKO                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNAGRACE KOKUHABUKILWA STEPHA     PASSED  
  0003  F  JOSPINA MODEST MUGALULA            ABSENT  
  0004  F  ROSEMARY KOKWIJUKA LOGASIAN        PASSED  
  0005  M  ALBERT BILIKWIJA ROBERT            PASSED  
  0006  M  JONSTON MUGOLOZI LWAKATAHWA        PASSED  
  0007  M  JULIAN LWIHULA JULIUS              FAILED  
  0008  M  SHEMU SIMON MAHALA                 FAILED  
  0009  M  WILIAM GEORGE CHIHOVACHI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 41
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0219 - SONGEA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA ARTHO NTANGA                FAILED  
  0002  F  ALEXIA EDWARD NCHIMBI              PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA VIANERY NDUMBA                ABSENT  
  0004  F  ESTER LASHAU MALUA                 FAILED  
  0005  F  JACKLINE JOACKIM NGONYANI          FAILED  
  0006  F  MAGRETH PAUL MAUKI                 FAILED  
  0007  F  MWANAHAMISI ASED NYONI             PASSED  
  0008  F  RENATHA PAKOMIUS MLELWA            PASSED  
  0009  F  ROSE JOSEPH LUOGA                  ABSENT  
  0010  F  SARAH DANIEL NYAMBO                ABSENT  
  0011  F  SOPHIA MAHAMOUD RONDO              PASSED  
  0012  M  NASSORO ALLY SWEDY                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 42
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0220 - TABORA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   35                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES LUCAS WILLIAM                PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA ATHUMANI MASUDI              ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA JUMA WAKULICHOMBE            ABSENT  
  0004  F  ASHA JUMA HAMISI                   FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHA JUMA MGALULA                  FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHA OMARY HAROUB                  ABSENT  
  0007  F  ASHA OMARY RAJABU                  FAILED  
  0008  F  ASHA RAMADHANI SAID                ABSENT  
  0009  F  ASHA SAIDI KIVUNDE                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  ASHURA MOHAMED ISSA                FAILED  
  0011  F  BERNADETHA GODFREY MBARUKU         FAILED  
  0012  F  BERTHA JOVIN WILSON                FAILED  
  0013  F  CESILIA JAPHET NSEMA               FAILED  
  0014  F  CHIKU RAMADHANI HUSSEIN            ABSENT  
  0015  F  CHIKU SHABANI ISACK                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  DIANA JACOB SALEHE                 FAILED  
  0017  F  DORIS MACRINE JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0018  F  ELIZABETH J. MICHAEL               FAILED  
  0019  F  FARIDA SIMBA FERUZI                FAILED  
  0020  F  GETRUDA JUMANNE SHABAN             PASSED  
  0021  F  HABIBA HATIBU NJALLA               PASSED  
  0022  F  HADIJA SELEMANI NASSORO            FAILED  
  0023  F  HAWA HASHIM RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0024  F  HUSNA DAUDI CHARLES                ABSENT  
  0025  F  JAMILA FREDY MWAMBAGE              FAILED  
  0026  F  JANETH GABRIEL SUMARI              ABSENT  
  0027  F  JOHARI DOMINIC MALUNDE             FAILED  
  0028  F  KALISTA LIVING LYIMO               PASSED  
  0029  F  KALUNDE BUSHIRI SALUMU             FAILED  
  0030  F  LIDYA NICOLAUS SELESTINE           FAILED  
     
  0031  F  MAGRETH JUMANNE SHABANI            ABSENT  
  0032  F  MARIAM ALPHONCE PAUL               FAILED  
  0033  F  MEKRINA MODESTUS DANIELY           ABSENT  
  0034  F  MNYANGALA YASINI PAUL              FAILED  
  0035  F  NAOMI HAMIS ATHUMANI               ABSENT  
  0036  F  NASRA SALUM ALLEY                  ABSENT  
  0037  F  NUSURA SHABANI YANGE               FAILED  
  0038  F  PENINA DANIEL MRISHO               FAILED  
  0039  F  RAHELI SELEMANI HAMISI             FAILED  
  0040  F  REHEMA JUMA HUSSEIN                ABSENT  
  0041  F  REHEMA KATETE MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0042  F  ROZALIA MICHAEL MASESA             PASSED  
  0043  F  SADA ABASI SELEMANI                ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 43
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0220 - TABORA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   35                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SALMA DAUDI HAMIS                  FAILED  
  0045  F  SCHOLASTICA FANUEL ISACK           FAILED  
  0046  F  SELINA JACOB KAFOTE                FAILED  
  0047  F  SHELLA SULEIMAN NJALLA             FAILED  
  0048  F  SWAUMU KHAMIS ABDALA               FAILED  
  0049  F  TATU HUSSEIN KAMBA                 ABSENT  
  0050  F  TAUSI SHABANI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0051  F  VERONICA VICENT ELIAS              FAILED  
  0052  F  ZAINABU JAMALI MABULA              FAILED  
  0053  F  ZAITUNI HAMIS RAMADHANI            ABSENT  
  0054  F  ZUHURA ISSA ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0055  M  DAUDI JANSONI BIRUSHA              ABSENT  
  0056  M  DOTTO AMRI ENZI                    PASSED  
  0057  M  ERICA ALFREDY MWAMPOTE             FAILED  
  0058  M  IDDY AMIRY KATAGWA                 FAILED  
     
  0059  M  MASHA KULANGWA NUMBU               PASSED  
  0060  M  WILLIAM ALEX OMARY KAIMBA          PASSED  
  0061  M  ZUBEDA KOMBO WAKULICHOMBE          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 44
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   45                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AALIYAH HAYATTA NKYA               ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNES CHARLES ANTONY               PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS ANTHONY MBAWALA             FAILED  
  0004  F  AISHA BAKARI SONGWE                ABSENT  
  0005  F  AISHA HAMISI KWEMANA               FAILED  
  0006  F  AISHINIDE REUBEN MUNUO             PASSED  
  0007  F  AMINA IDRISA KITENGE               ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANITHA ANTONY BAYONA               FAILED  
  0009  F  ANNA ELIKANA LAWEI                 FAILED  
  0010  F  ANNETH FELIX MTUNZI                PASSED  
  0011  F  BATULI KOMBO MAPALANGE             PASSED  
  0012  F  BEATRICE A. KATABALO               PASSED  
  0013  F  CATHERINE PETER MKUMBO             ABSENT  
  0014  F  DAMARIS EDWARD MARIDADI            PASSED  
  0015  F  DEBORAH JOHANES WARIOBA            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  DEVOTHA JOHN SALIM                 PASSED  
  0017  F  DEVOTHA RUTINAH KAYUMBE            PASSED  
  0018  F  DIGNA LADISLAUS OISO               FAILED  
  0019  F  DORICE ANTHONY MUHINDILA           PASSED  
  0020  F  EDITHA PAUL REVELIAN               FAILED  
  0021  F  ELIDA RAPHAEL MAFWILY              FAILED  
  0022  F  EVA CHAMBO ADONIA                  FAILED  
  0023  F  FARIDA SHABANI OMAR                FAILED  
  0024  F  FATUMA HUSSEIN RAMADHAN            PASSED  
  0025  F  FATUMA SAIDI MBONDE                FAILED  
  0026  F  FELISTA JOSEPH DIONIS              FAILED  
  0027  F  FRIDA BERNARD MSUNGU               PASSED  
  0028  F  GIVENLIGHT JOSEPH SALEWA           PASSED  
  0029  F  GRACE FRANCIS MUYA                 ABSENT  
  0030  F  HADIJA ABDALAH ABRAHAMANI          FAILED  
     
  0031  F  HADIJA ADAM CHILONGA               PASSED  
  0032  F  HAPPINESS CHRISTOPHER SULUBE       ABSENT  
  0033  F  HAPPYNESS PAULO FRANCIS            PASSED  
  0034  F  HAPPYNESS ROBERT JAMAL             FAILED  
  0035  F  HAPPYNESS SAID SIUHI               FAILED  
  0036  F  HAPPYNESS SIMON HUKORORO           FAILED  
  0037  F  HAPPY PAUL KIYEYEU                 PASSED  
  0038  F  HUSNA MOHAMED ABDELEHEMAN          PASSED  
  0039  F  INTYSAAR ABUBAKAR MOHAMED          FAILED  
  0040  F  JACKLINE ALBERT MLAY               PASSED  
  0041  F  JACKLINE NEEMA DANIEL              PASSED  
  0042  F  JANE JULIUS MSHISHI                PASSED  
  0043  F  JANE MELKIADI KAKULU               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 45
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   45                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JOYCE FREDRICK SANGA               PASSED  
  0045  F  KHADIJA SAID JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0046  F  LILIAN EMMANUEL KISEMBE            FAILED  
  0047  F  LUCKLESYA LUCAS MMALILI            PASSED  
  0048  F  MAGDALENA YONA KATALE              PASSED  
  0049  F  MIRIAM AMANI MMASA                 PASSED  
  0050  F  MUZNA YAHYA BWAMBIZO               PASSED  
  0051  F  MWAJUMA KELEMO SAID                ABSENT  
  0052  F  MWANAID HAMIS CHIMBWEHA            PASSED  
  0053  F  NAOMI THOBIAS LAIZER               PASSED  
  0054  F  NASRA MAABADI HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0055  F  NDESHI AUGUSTINO MUNISI            ABSENT  
  0057  F  PENDO JOSECK NICODEMAS             PASSED  
  0058  F  POOJA ASHWIN RAWAL                 PASSED  
  0059  F  RAHMA AZIZ HASSAN                  FAILED  
     
  0060  M  RASHID S. ATHUMANI                 FAILED  
  0061  F  RESTIEL GODWIN MNDEME              FAILED  
  0062  F  ROSE F. MBELEKWA                   FAILED  
  0063  F  RUKIA YUSUPH MAJENGO               ABSENT  
  0064  F  SARAFINA ERNEST MABULA             FAILED  
  0065  F  SARA MICHAEL SANGA                 PASSED  
  0066  F  SCOLLA RICHARD MARUCHU             FAILED  
  0067  F  SHAINOOR SHABBIR SUMRA             PASSED  
  0068  F  SHARIFA JUMA ALLY                  FAILED  
  0069  F  SOPHIA BUSHIRI PONDA               PASSED  
  0070  F  THERESIA BONIPHACE LYIMO           PASSED  
  0071  F  TUMAINI AGUSTINO AYO               PASSED  
  0072  M  ABUBAKARY KHALID RUBAMA            ABSENT  
  0073  M  ABUU ABBAS SAID                    PASSED  
  0074  M  ADAM NASSOR MATAULA                ABSENT  
     
  0075  M  AGABO IMANI MWAKYOMA               FAILED  
  0076  M  ANDREW WILFRED MWASUMBI            PASSED  
  0077  M  ANYIGULILE EZEKIELY MWAKALUKWA     FAILED  
  0078  M  ARISON OCKTAVIAN KASHAIJA          PASSED  
  0079  M  AUGUSTINO SAMSON ROMANUS           PASSED  
  0080  M  AYUBU ANTHONY MLILINTI             PASSED  
  0081  M  BAILESS SIMON MUYABI               FAILED  
  0082  M  CHRISS CLAUD MASSALI               FAILED  
  0083  M  CHRISTIAN LEONARD KAPAKALA         FAILED  
  0084  M  DANIEL DITRICK MKWELA              FAILED  
  0085  M  DAVID LOMAYAN LAIZER               FAILED  
  0086  M  EDSON KASHEMEZA KABUYE             PASSED  
  0087  M  ELIA EMMANUEL NGOBOLE              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 46
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   45                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0088  M  ELIKANA BONIPHACE KAGEMBE          PASSED  
  0089  M  EMMANUEL GEORGE MGALLAH            PASSED  
  0090  M  EWALD EMMANUEL LYIMO               FAILED  
  0091  M  FRANK BEATUS TENGA                 FAILED  
  0092  M  FREDI O. MALLE                     PASSED  
  0093  M  HAJI MUSTAFA RAMADHANI             PASSED  
  0094  M  HAMIDU MOHAMEDI KOMBO              ABSENT  
  0095  M  HAMISI ZUBERI KASWEA               FAILED  
  0096  M  HASSANI RAJABU URASSA              PASSED  
  0097  M  HUSSEIN SALEHE JUMA                PASSED  
  0098  M  IBRAHIM JULIUS MTINYA              PASSED  
  0099  M  IBRAHIM SAID IRANDO                PASSED  
  0100  M  IBRAHIMU JUMA MUSSA                FAILED  
  0101  M  ISAACK O MAZWILE                   ABSENT  
  0102  M  ISDORY ALBERT PETER                FAILED  
     
  0103  M  JACKSON FREDRICK KUBIJE            ABSENT  
  0104  M  JAQUES MUHINDO SYAUSWA             PASSED  
  0105  M  KELVIN SAWAYA MAWALLA              ABSENT  
  0106  M  KHAFIDHI YAHYA MOHAMEDI            FAILED  
  0107  M  MASHAKA HAMAD KAJESHA              FAILED  
  0108  M  MOHAMED HAMADI ADINANI             FAILED  
  0109  M  MOHAMED NASSOR MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0110  M  MORINGE ROBERT LAZARO              ABSENT  
  0111  M  MOSES PAUL MADALE                  FAILED  
  0112  M  MRISHO NASSORO MRISHO              PASSED  
  0113  M  PATRICK AMOS MTIMWA                PASSED  
  0114  M  PATRICK ISAVAFO NNKO               PASSED  
  0115  M  PATRICK TIDO MSETI                 PASSED  
  0116  M  RASHID MALIK SAID                  ABSENT  
  0117  M  VENANCE OLAPH MDENYA               FAILED  
     
  0118  M  VENUS FANUEL MALEMBEKA             PASSED  
  0119  M  VICTOR DOMINIC PATRIC              PASSED  
  0120  M  WILLO WILBARD BANTANUKA            PASSED  
  0121  M  WILSON STEVEN SALALI               PASSED  
  0122  M  YUSUPH AUGUSTINO MGOVANO           PASSED  
  0123  F  SARAFINA MALEKELA VEDASTUS         FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 47
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0242 - ST. MARGARET SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES PAUL NGOMA                   PASSED  
  0002  F  ELIAICHI ELIANGIRINGA LYIMO        FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH ELIONA MALEKO            FAILED  
  0004  F  JACKLINE CAROL NGOWI               PASSED  
  0005  M  EDWARD JOSEPHAT KAWOGO             FAILED  
  0006  M  FRANK SADIKI MARIKI                ABSENT  
  0007  M  PHILIP ELINAMI MRIA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 48
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0254 - WAL UL ASR GIRLS SEC CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   32                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DAYNESS EDWIN MAGASTA              FAILED  
  0002  M  ABDALLAH AHMAD ISSA                PASSED  
  0003  M  ABDALLAH SHABANI FOGA              PASSED  
  0004  M  ABDUL-LATIF KHAMISI SAID           PASSED  
  0005  M  ABDUL-RAZAQ BAHATISHA NGALINOG     PASSED  
  0006  M  ADINANI HUSSEINI SAIDI             PASSED  
  0007  M  ALLY HABIBU RASHIDI                PASSED  
  0008  M  ALLY KAWINA SELEMANI               PASSED  
  0009  M  ATHUMANI HABIBU FUNDIKILA          FAILED  
  0010  M  ATHUMAN ISSA ATHUMAN               PASSED  
  0011  M  BILALI IDDI RAMADHANI              PASSED  
  0012  M  CHIKIRA KIONDO CHIKIRA             FAILED  
  0013  M  HASSAN AHMED IBRAHIM               PASSED  
  0014  M  HUSSEIN ATHUMANI FAYA              PASSED  
  0015  M  HUSSEIN KHALFAN ISSA               PASSED  
     
  0016  M  JAFARI JUMANNE NJOKA               PASSED  
  0017  M  JUMANNE SADIKI RAMADHANI           PASSED  
  0018  M  KARIMU OMARI KALULU                FAILED  
  0019  M  KHAMISI ALLY KHAMISI               FAILED  
  0020  M  KHAMISI DAIMU KHALIDI              PASSED  
  0021  M  KHAMISI VUWAY KHAMISI              PASSED  
  0022  M  LUQMAN MOHAMMED MINJE              PASSED  
  0023  M  MUHAMMADI BILLAHI BAKARI           PASSED  
  0024  M  MURTADHWA RAMADHAN ATHUMANI        PASSED  
  0025  M  NASRI ALLY HASSANI                 PASSED  
  0026  M  RAJABU BAKARI MBEGA                PASSED  
  0027  M  SAIDI MUHINDI SAIDI                PASSED  
  0028  M  SALIMU SULEIMANI JUMA              PASSED  
  0029  M  SALUM KHATIBU KHEIR                ABSENT  
  0030  M  SALUMU RASHIDI KIUMWA              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  SHAAFI SULEIMANI NJARA             PASSED  
  0032  M  SHAIBU SALIM AHMAD                 PASSED  
  0033  M  SHIDA BAKARI AMIRI                 PASSED  
  0034  M  SIBO YUSUPHU NTUNGIE               PASSED  
  0035  M  TAARICK OTHUMANI MJASE             PASSED  
  0036  M  TAWFIQ MUBARAKA YASINI             PASSED  
  0037  M  TAWFIQ RAMADHAN SWALEH             PASSED  
  0038  M  TWAHA KASSIM RAMADHANI             PASSED  
  0039  M  TWAHIR ABDUL-WAAHID MOHAMMED       PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 49
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0259 - SAMARITAN GIRLS SECONDARY CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH ARON JENGELA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 50
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0267 - ROSEMARIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CEN         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   35                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA R HATIBU                     ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASHA J HOSEIN                      FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHIRUNA S MASIMBA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE E KESSY                   FAILED  
  0005  F  BERNADETA WILLIAM KITELANYA        PASSED  
  0006  F  ELIPENDO THOMAS MLOGO              PASSED  
  0007  F  EVA P DIDAS                        PASSED  
  0008  F  HALIMA MOHAMEDI KIOTOLA            FAILED  
  0009  F  HAPPINESS M MWAMBENE               PASSED  
  0010  F  HIDAYA H JUMA                      PASSED  
  0011  F  IMELDA G GAMA                      PASSED  
  0012  F  JACQUELINE L JANUARY               PASSED  
  0013  F  JASMINE ABDULY JUMA                ABSENT  
  0014  F  JOYCE LEONARD MLEKWA               PASSED  
  0015  F  JOYCE MAIKO KASEMBE                ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JOYCE RUWAAONYI FESTO              PASSED  
  0017  F  JUDITH J MWAMBAGE                  ABSENT  
  0018  F  KEZIA M JUMA                       PASSED  
  0019  F  MARTINA P GASPER                   PASSED  
  0020  F  MATHER A NDIMBO                    ABSENT  
  0021  F  MWAJUMA D LIKOWE                   PASSED  
  0022  F  NURU O SINGA                       PASSED  
  0023  F  RABIA OMARI NITU                   FAILED  
  0024  F  RACHEL CHARLES OMONDI              ABSENT  
  0025  F  SCHOLASTIKA DAMAS KASINDI          PASSED  
  0026  F  SHAMIMU A NKHAMBAKU                PASSED  
  0027  F  STELLA E KIKOTI                    PASSED  
  0028  F  SUZAN CHARLES JOSEPH               ABSENT  
  0029  F  TABIA M MAICKO                     PASSED  
  0030  F  THERESIA ADAM MILINGA              FAILED  
     
  0031  F  VICTORIA G LANGU                   PASSED  
  0032  F  WINFRIDA R RIBERY                  PASSED  
  0033  F  ZAITUNI H HASSAN                   ABSENT  
  0034  M  ABDALLAH H MWALIMU                 PASSED  
  0035  M  ABDULL S KABALA                    PASSED  
  0036  M  ALLY JUMA MANGASTA                 FAILED  
  0037  M  COSTANTINE T COSTANTINE            PASSED  
  0038  M  FADHILI A NYONI                    PASSED  
  0039  M  FREDNAND A ARON                    PASSED  
  0040  M  FRIDAY KUMINGI SAMSON              FAILED  
  0041  M  GODLOVE L NZIGILWA                 PASSED  
  0042  M  GRAYSON BROWN MWASULAMA            ABSENT  
  0043  M  HEMEDI M SULTAN                    FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 51
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0267 - ROSEMARIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CEN         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   35                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  KESSY SHABANI PAGALI               PASSED  
  0045  M  KHAMISI G MOHAMEDI                 PASSED  
  0046  M  KUDRACK S MUSSA                    PASSED  
  0047  M  LAZARO EMANUELY BIYA               PASSED  
  0048  M  MAKSMILYAN J M                     ABSENT  
  0049  M  MESHACK Y JUMA                     FAILED  
  0050  M  MUSSA N DANIELY                    PASSED  
  0051  M  PETER E SKAWA                      PASSED  
  0052  M  RAJABU J RAJABU                    PASSED  
  0053  M  SHABANI S HOZZA                    PASSED  
  0054  F  MARY JAMES MASANJA                 FAILED  
  0055  F  ELIAFILE ELISA MUNGURE             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 52
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0301 - AIRWING  J.W.T.Z. CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISLIZA REVOCATUS JOSEPH           PASSED  
  0002  F  ANGEL DAVID MNAULAU                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANITHA MORIS DONATHI               FAILED  
  0004  F  EVARESTER BONIFACE TARIMO          PASSED  
  0005  F  EVELYNE BRIGHTON MUTAGWABA         PASSED  
  0006  F  GRACE JOHN MINJA                   PASSED  
  0007  F  HAPPYNESS GODWIN MCHOME            FAILED  
  0008  F  JOSEPHER OTMARY NYONI              PASSED  
  0009  F  LUCY JULIUS KAHWA                  ABSENT  
  0010  F  MARIA MELIKIZEDEKI SHAYO           PASSED  
  0011  F  MARY FRANK KIHIYO                  PASSED  
  0012  F  MWASITI MOSES MLAWA                PASSED  
  0013  F  PENDO IDDI DULE                    FAILED  
  0014  F  RESTUTA MOSES PAUL                 FAILED  
  0015  F  RUTIGARIDA RUBERITH BENEDICTOR     FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SAKINA BAKARI MMAMBA               FAILED  
  0017  F  SECILIA IGNAS ALPHONCE             PASSED  
  0018  F  SHADYA HASSAN KIHANGE              FAILED  
  0019  F  SITI ABDALLAH MBOTONI              PASSED  
  0020  F  STELLAH PHILEMON MLONGANILE        FAILED  
  0021  F  VERONICA LAWRENCE KOMBA            FAILED  
  0022  F  VERONIKA JOSEPH MAJONDO            ABSENT  
  0023  F  ZULFA IBRAHIM SELEMANI             ABSENT  
  0024  M  ALEX MWAMPASHI                     PASSED  
  0025  M  ANOLD THOMAS NYANGE                PASSED  
  0026  M  AUGUSTINO MODEST MOSHA             PASSED  
  0027  M  BENARD MOSES MBULUMA               PASSED  
  0028  M  FIDORIN RICHARD MJUNI              PASSED  
  0029  M  FRANK REMUGIUS BANDA               PASSED  
  0030  M  JACKSON VICTOR SHAYO               FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JAMES MICHAEL PHILEMON             PASSED  
  0032  M  JOSEPH PATRICK MKIMBENI            ABSENT  
  0033  M  TANU WARYOBA NKALI                 PASSED  
  0034  M  THOBIAS BEATUS KOMBA               PASSED  
  0035  M  WARREN FREDY GODWIN                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 53
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0302 - ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANJELA A MASSAWE                   FAILED  
  0002  F  DIANA CHARLES NESTORY              PASSED  
  0003  F  EVALINE Q TLANKA                   FAILED  
  0004  F  GLORY L MERO                       FAILED  
  0005  F  HAPPY S SANARE                     FAILED  
  0006  F  LATIFA S SHILA                     FAILED  
  0007  F  LUCY THADEY OISO                   PASSED  
  0008  F  MARY J JIMMY                       ABSENT  
  0009  F  MWANAIDI H ALUTE                   FAILED  
  0010  F  NAJMA M RAMADHANI                  ABSENT  
  0011  F  OLIVER GIRWEY PARESSO              FAILED  
  0012  M  ALLY B BURHAN                      PASSED  
  0013  M  AYOUB E KASAINE                    PASSED  
  0014  M  CHRISTOPHER R MTINGANDA            PASSED  
  0015  M  FESTO M SILAYO                     PASSED  
     
  0016  M  HAMADI Y MOLLEL                    FAILED  
  0017  M  KELVINE Z ISSANGYA                 PASSED  
  0018  M  LOMAYANI R RWAT                    FAILED  
  0019  M  MESHACK M MGALA                    ABSENT  
  0020  M  MICHAEL CM LAIZER                  FAILED  
  0021  M  ONINGO DAVID ISRAEL                ABSENT  
  0022  M  RAMADHANI A MUNUO                  FAILED  
  0023  M  SIMA NDARU ISSA                    PASSED  
  0024  M  ZAKARIA M NNKO                     PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 54
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0303 - ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL FRANK MUNNA                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANNA O ALEX                        PASSED  
  0003  F  BEATRICE SHEDRACK FANUEL           FAILED  
  0004  F  DAYNESS ELIUS LAIZER               PASSED  
  0005  F  DEBORA . SANING'O                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  ESTHER CHARLES MAGESA              PASSED  
  0007  F  GLORY L MUSHI                      PASSED  
  0008  F  HADIJA H RAMADHANI                 PASSED  
  0009  F  HELENA YUSUPH RAMADHAN             FAILED  
  0010  F  IRENE RICHARD ANDREA               FAILED  
  0011  F  IRENE THOMAS BARAN                 PASSED  
  0012  F  JUDITH M KATOROKA                  PASSED  
  0013  F  MARIA P LOSIOYO                    FAILED  
  0014  F  PENINA W MOLLEL                    FAILED  
  0015  F  REBEKA S KISOLODIA                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  SION E LAIRUMBE                    PASSED  
  0017  M  BARAKA JOSEPHAT DUTTU              PASSED  
  0018  M  ISAYA S SULLE                      FAILED  
  0019  M  JULIETH K YAMOLA                   FAILED  
  0020  M  JULIUS L MOLLEL                    PASSED  
  0021  M  KALISTI ALOYCE KARINGA             PASSED  
  0022  M  MARTIN CHARLESS ISASI              PASSED  
  0023  M  MOHAMEDI H SALUMU                  PASSED  
  0024  M  PETER R MSUYA                      PASSED  
  0025  M  RAYMOND JOSEPH SAITOTI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 55
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0305 - BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HAMISA SAID MASANJA                FAILED  
  0002  F  HELLEN JACKSON NDELEGE             FAILED  
  0003  M  ISMAIL GEORGE PASTORY              FAILED  
  0004  F  JUSTER KASENENE REMIGIUS           PASSED  
  0005  F  PILNESS HUSSEIN KISHIWA            PASSED  
  0006  F  SOPHIA PAUL NSABI                  PASSED  
  0007  F  TABIA ABDALAH MGONZA               PASSED  
  0008  F  UPENDO MOSES NDOSSI                PASSED  
  0009  F  VERONICA ALPHONCE SUNZULA          FAILED  
  0010  M  ATHUMANI ABDALLAH MUSSA            FAILED  
  0011  M  DONALD PAUL GALUGWA                ABSENT  
  0012  M  KASHINJE BUYOBE NZALI              PASSED  
  0013  M  LAMECK OTIENO ONDITI               PASSED  
  0014  M  PAULO KABELELE LUPEMBE             PASSED  
  0015  M  PETER ELIAS NGATALE                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  SAMSON CLEMENT MWAKIPAGEME         PASSED  
  0017  M  WITSON RWEYEMAMU IKATE             FAILED  
  0018  M  YAHAYA JUMA SUDI                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 56
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   69                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA FELIX MASSAWE                PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA YAHAYA IBABE                 PASSED  
  0003  F  ANGELITA VENANT MPONJI             PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA YUSUPH LUGAYA                 PASSED  
  0005  F  ASTEN JONAS MATULI                 PASSED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE EZEKIEL KAYEKE            ABSENT  
  0007  F  DELPHINA DAMIAN DOMINICK           PASSED  
  0008  F  ELIZABETH JONAS MADELEMU           FAILED  
  0009  F  EMMY ANDREW MANGWELA               FAILED  
  0010  F  ESTER JUMA NYAGALU                 FAILED  
  0011  F  ESTHER DANIEL JUMBE                PASSED  
  0012  F  EUNICY NASSORO EDWARD              PASSED  
  0013  F  FAUSTA JAMES CHALE                 PASSED  
  0014  F  FURAHA ABBA LAWWIH                 PASSED  
  0015  F  GAUDENSIA CHARLES KAZI             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  GRACE ZEPHANIA MGIMBA              FAILED  
  0017  F  HADIJA MUSSA IDDY                  PASSED  
  0018  F  HALIMA HAJI SAIDI                  FAILED  
  0019  F  HAPPINESS KWANGU HOSEA             PASSED  
  0020  F  HAPPNESS MICHAEL YINDI             PASSED  
  0021  F  HAPPY EPHRAHIM TASIANO             FAILED  
  0022  F  HELLEN JAMES BARAKA                PASSED  
  0023  F  JANETH MEDSON MTEMAHANJI           FAILED  
  0024  F  JEMIMA JOSEPH MELECELA             ABSENT  
  0025  F  JOYCE RUBEN LYANGA                 PASSED  
  0026  F  KISSA EDISON MWAKABAGA             ABSENT  
  0027  F  LEAH JOHN MALIFEDHA                FAILED  
  0028  F  LEILA SYLVESTER MARSH              PASSED  
  0029  F  LILIAN SIMON NGOWI                 PASSED  
  0030  F  LOVENESS GOODLUCK OWENYA           PASSED  
     
  0031  F  LOVENESS JOHN FALLEH               ABSENT  
  0032  F  LUCIA EMMANUEL ALOYCE              FAILED  
  0033  F  LUCY SANYAGI GWIVAHA               PASSED  
  0034  F  MARIAM SHEDRACK MUSAKUKE           FAILED  
  0035  F  MARIETHA EMMANUEL MAKARANGA        PASSED  
  0036  F  MARY GABLIEL MPILIMI               PASSED  
  0037  F  MILIKA OSKA WILLIAM                FAILED  
  0038  F  MOLLEN MICHAEL ZACHARIA            PASSED  
  0039  F  NASIBA ISMAIL KHAN                 PASSED  
  0040  F  NASRA KHERY ABDALLAH               PASSED  
  0041  F  NUSRAT ABBAS MAMUYA                FAILED  
  0042  F  NYAMANJI MAGAI MANYAMA             PASSED  
  0043  F  ONOLINA EZEKIEL MHAGAMA            PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 57
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   69                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  PACHALIAH ELIAS SHINTA             PASSED  
  0045  F  PAULINA JOB EDWARD                 ABSENT  
  0046  F  PRISCA MIHAMBO TENGI               PASSED  
  0047  F  ROSEMARY BENARD WAMBURA            PASSED  
  0048  F  ROSEMARY MERICK KITULA             FAILED  
  0049  F  ROSE PHAUSTINE MSUKA               FAILED  
  0050  F  ROZA PETER MACHAKA                 FAILED  
  0051  F  SAADA SHABAN MBIKILWA              FAILED  
  0052  F  SALVINA ONESMO MABWAY              FAILED  
  0053  F  SAMINA YOHANA KINYADUKA            PASSED  
  0054  F  SARAH AMINIELI SARAKIKYA           FAILED  
  0055  F  SARAH RICHARD RWEICHOKA            PASSED  
  0056  F  SHAMIRA HABIBU MDEE                FAILED  
  0057  F  STUNU SINDANO MATTARY              PASSED  
  0058  F  SUZANA SAMSON JOSEPH               PASSED  
     
  0059  F  TATU ABUU FAKI                     FAILED  
  0060  F  VALERIA PAULO KIMOLO               PASSED  
  0061  F  VERONICA JULIUS MSANJILA           FAILED  
  0062  F  VIOLETH FRANK MSHANA               PASSED  
  0063  F  ZAINABU HAMISI SAPA                FAILED  
  0064  M  ABASI ATHUMANI KHAMIS              PASSED  
  0065  M  ADAM ROBART SABUGO                 FAILED  
  0066  M  ALOYCE MATHIAS PETER               FAILED  
  0067  M  AMEDEUS ALEX MALLYA                FAILED  
  0068  M  AMIRI MOHAMED WAZIRI               PASSED  
  0069  M  ATHANAS LABANI TOROKAA             PASSED  
  0070  M  BEDA MICHAEL TARIMO                ABSENT  
  0071  M  BONIFACE ESSAU MBAO                PASSED  
  0072  M  BUTALLAH RAMADHANI BUTALLAH        FAILED  
  0073  M  CAMIRUS SIMON MIRUMBE              FAILED  
     
  0074  M  CHOGERA MUSA CHOGERA               PASSED  
  0075  M  DAVID DISMAS PETER                 PASSED  
  0076  M  DOTTO MADUHU NGONJA                FAILED  
  0077  M  EZEKIEL GEROGE DUGO                PASSED  
  0078  M  EZEKIELY DISMASI TUMZA             PASSED  
  0079  M  FESTO YAYEDA GEMUWA                PASSED  
  0080  M  FRANK SABASABA MHANGO              PASSED  
  0081  M  GIFT GERALD CHENGULA               PASSED  
  0082  M  GODBLESS EDWARD MANGOWI            FAILED  
  0083  M  HABIBU SULEIMAN KIKINGO            PASSED  
  0084  M  HOSEA JOSHUA HOMANJE               PASSED  
  0085  M  IMANI LEONARD MOTTO                PASSED  
  0086  M  JACKOB MAGENI MASUKA               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 58
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   69                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  JOHN WILLIAM SHIDENDE              FAILED  
  0088  M  JUSTINE JOHN NGADADA               PASSED  
  0089  M  KARIM OMARY HUSSEIN                PASSED  
  0090  M  KUDRA SALEHE MABROUK               PASSED  
  0091  M  LEONARD NGALYA MPALI               PASSED  
  0092  M  MATHEW FULGENCE MAKONELA           ABSENT  
  0093  M  MICHAEL BARNABA GERADY             PASSED  
  0094  M  MICHAEL HELMAS KANYALA             PASSED  
  0095  M  MONGA MASEKE MONGA                 PASSED  
  0096  M  NATHAN MOSES CHIBEHE               PASSED  
  0097  M  NAZARETH GOODNAME MWANGUPILI       FAILED  
  0098  M  PASCHAL JOSEPH PASCHAL             PASSED  
  0099  M  PATRICK GAITANI SAMILA             FAILED  
  0100  M  PETER GIDEON MGHWIRA               PASSED  
  0101  M  RAJABU PETER SHILLA                ABSENT  
     
  0102  M  RAPHAEL MICHAEL MASHAKA            PASSED  
  0103  M  RICHARD DEUS MATHIAS               ABSENT  
  0104  M  SAID YAHYA BALAL                   PASSED  
  0105  M  SALUMU RAMADHANI MARIJANI          PASSED  
  0106  M  SAMUEL DANIEL MYETE                PASSED  
  0107  M  SAMUEL NASARI LANGAELY             PASSED  
  0108  M  SIFAEL PETER CHILEWA               ABSENT  
  0109  M  STANLEY STEPHEN MYOGOYA            PASSED  
  0110  M  STIVINI ATHANAS MTENGULE           PASSED  
  0111  M  TAJI LEONARD MWAKILUFI             ABSENT  
  0112  M  WALKER DONARD MWAKAJWANGA          PASSED  
  0113  M  ZUHARI HAMAD SALUM                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 59
     
          QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0307 - DODOMA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIA BUKOLI BUKOLI                 FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA LAMECK DADU              FAILED  
  0003  F  DEVOTHA BONGOLE SWAI               PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH ELIUTERI MASSAWE         FAILED  
  0005  F  MARY SPIRIAN MASSAWE               FAILED  
  0006  F  MUNIRA YASSIN ALLY                 FAILED  
  0007  F  NANCY J. OGOLLA                    PASSED  
  0008  F  ROSE NICHOLAUS ISIDORY             FAILED  
  0009  F  SALMA YUSUPH IKANGAA               ABSENT  
  0010  F  SIKUDHANI ANTHON MHIMBA            FAILED  
  0011  F  SUZANA JOHN JOSEPH                 FAILED  
  0012  F  TUMAINI JOAS LUBANDU               PASSED  
  0013  F  VAILETH AMANI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  WINFRIDA JOSEPH BARNABA            PASSED  
  0015  M  DANIEL NEMIA MUFUNGO               FAILED  
     
  0016  M  EDDY FADHILI MHINA                 PASSED  
  0017  M  HAFIDHI SAID SAENDA                ABSENT  
  0018  M  HASSAN MOHAMED MUSSA               ABSENT  
  0019  M  JOSEPH FAUSTIN MAPUNDA             ABSENT  
  0020  M  MATEKELE MAGERE MATEKELE           FAILED  
  0021  M  ROBERT BENO MSWAGA                 PASSED  
  0022  M  ROBERT MBENO MNEMELE               PASSED  
  0023  M  SADRA ATHUMANI MALEGELI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 60
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0308 - ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VERINICA GENESS MARANDU            PASSED  
  0002  M  NDUNG'OTI OLAIS SAIGURAN           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 61
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0310 - FORESTHILL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BERNADA PETER KWEMBE               PASSED  
  0002  F  BERNADETHA PETER KWEMBE            PASSED  
  0003  M  MAKALA FADHILI SUDI                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 62
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0314 - KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA KAPAYA JUMA                  FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHA ABDALLAH WENACHO              FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHA RAMADHANI KATALA              FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHA SELEMANI SAIDI                FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHURA HAMISI ALLY                 PASSED  
  0006  F  AZIZA NASSORO RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0007  F  CHAUSIKU ISSA ATHUMAN              FAILED  
  0008  F  CHIKU PETER MGAGAJA                PASSED  
  0009  F  CLEMENCIA ANTON ADRIANO            FAILED  
  0010  F  DORCAS ERASTO NYAWABILA            FAILED  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH JONAS SARIBOKO           FAILED  
  0012  F  FATUMA SALUMU KIWEMBA              FAILED  
  0013  F  FATUMA SHABANI JUMA                FAILED  
  0014  F  GRACE PETRO KAMBI                  ABSENT  
  0015  F  JESCA LUCAS JOHN                   FAILED  
     
  0016  F  JOHARI IDDY SAIDI                  FAILED  
  0017  F  JOHARI ISSA ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0018  F  KHADIJA IDDY MDIMI                 FAILED  
  0019  F  MARIA JOHN PAUL                    FAILED  
  0020  F  MARIAM JUMA KIDENDA                FAILED  
  0021  F  MARIA PAUL JOHN                    FAILED  
  0022  F  MWAJABU RASHID NASSORO             FAILED  
  0023  F  MWAJUMA ALLY SAMORA                FAILED  
  0024  F  MWAJUMA BAKARI SAIDI               PASSED  
  0025  F  MWAJUMA HARUNA SIMON               FAILED  
  0026  F  MWANNE SAIDI HARUNA                FAILED  
  0027  F  MWASITI ATHUMANI MASEU             PASSED  
  0028  F  NASRA SEIF ABDALLAH                FAILED  
  0029  F  NYAMIZI HARUNA HUSSEIN             ABSENT  
  0030  F  NYANSO LINUS ABEL                  FAILED  
     
  0031  F  PENDO MGALULA MATAKALA             PASSED  
  0032  F  PILLY JUMA IBRAHIM                 FAILED  
  0033  F  PILLY RAMADHANI ABUBAKARI          FAILED  
  0034  F  RACHEL CHARLES YONA                FAILED  
  0035  F  REHEMA SADALA YASINI               ABSENT  
  0036  F  RIZIKI ABEID SALUM                 FAILED  
  0037  F  ROSEMARY SIMON ALPHONCE            ABSENT  
  0038  F  SALMA ISSA RASHIDI                 ABSENT  
  0039  F  SALMA MRISHO MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0040  F  SITTA JUMANNE HASSAN               FAILED  
  0041  F  STELLA CHARLES LEONARD             FAILED  
  0042  F  TAMASHA NURU HUSEIN                ABSENT  
  0043  F  TAUSI EMILY NZUMBI                 ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 63
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0314 - KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  TAUSI JUMA MTIGILA                 ABSENT  
  0045  F  TAUSI MIRAJI RASHIDI               PASSED  
  0046  F  TAUSI RAMADHANI SADIKI             FAILED  
  0047  F  VAILETH ABRAHAM MWANSEPE           FAILED  
  0048  F  ZENA MASUMBUKO AYUBU               FAILED  
  0049  F  ZUHURA HARUNA SUDI                 FAILED  
  0050  F  ZUHURA SAID MASUDI                 ABSENT  
  0051  F  ZURI KIBULA AMIRI                  FAILED  
  0052  M  ANDREA ISSACK LWALI                ABSENT  
  0053  M  CATHERINE PATRICK METHEW           ABSENT  
  0054  M  MIKIDADI RASHIDI FEROOZ            FAILED  
  0055  M  ROBERT JOSEPH LUHENDE              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 64
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABELLA DOMINICIAN KASHURA          ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNELA BENJAMIN MAKUMBA            PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNES BRUNO MAHENGE                FAILED  
  0004  F  AGNES MTOTO MWEMA                  ABSENT  
  0005  F  AISHA ABEID ALLY                   FAILED  
  0006  F  AISHA AMIRI KINGAMBE               FAILED  
  0007  F  AISHA RAJABU MRISHO                FAILED  
  0008  F  AMINA ABDALLAH ATHUMANI            FAILED  
  0009  F  AMINA HAMISI SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0010  F  AMINA HASSANI KAVUMO               FAILED  
  0011  F  AMINA JUMA ATHUMANI                ABSENT  
  0012  F  AMINA JUMA SELEMANI                ABSENT  
  0013  F  AMINA MOHAMEDI ALLY                FAILED  
  0014  F  AMINA RAMADHANI SINGANO            PASSED  
  0015  F  ANGEL HANCE MBWAMBO                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ANJELA FREDRICK NELSON             PASSED  
  0017  F  ANNA TADEO LYAPA                   FAILED  
  0018  F  ARAFA TWAHA ALLY                   FAILED  
  0019  F  ASELA MERISIAN THOMAS              FAILED  
  0020  F  ASHA ALLY ABDALLAH                 FAILED  
  0021  F  ASHA HASSAN MAUMBA                 FAILED  
  0022  F  ASHA ISSA MEMBE                    FAILED  
  0023  F  ASHA RASHID MSABAHA                FAILED  
  0024  F  ASHA SALUM MANGOLOWELA             FAILED  
  0025  F  ASHURA MOHAMEDI RAMADHANI          ABSENT  
  0026  F  ASHURA MOHAMED LOKOLUMBARI         FAILED  
  0027  F  ASIA HASHIM MBARUKU                PASSED  
  0028  F  ASIA SIMONI ANDREA                 FAILED  
  0029  F  ASMA AMILI SHEHINDA                FAILED  
  0030  F  ASMA RAJABU HIMILI                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  ASMA RAMADHANI SANGALY             ABSENT  
  0032  F  AZIZA SAIDI ALMASI                 FAILED  
  0033  F  BAHATI ISSA AMRANI                 FAILED  
  0034  F  BAHATI SAIDI SALUM                 FAILED  
  0035  F  BATULI SHABANI AJALI               FAILED  
  0036  F  BEATRICE CHARLES HULIO             FAILED  
  0037  F  BELINDA ERNEST SHAYO               PASSED  
  0038  F  BETINA ALEX MDOTA                  FAILED  
  0039  F  BRIGETA OSCAR MATHAYO              FAILED  
  0040  F  BRIGITHA GREGORY MOSHA             FAILED  
  0041  F  CALOVA FANUELY NYAMOGA             ABSENT  
  0042  F  CATHERINE DAUDI SIMON              ABSENT  
  0043  F  CATHERINE IBRAHIM NGANGA           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 65
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  CHIKU MUSSA KHAMIS                 FAILED  
  0045  F  CHRISTINA LENZIKO PULLAMU          FAILED  
  0046  F  CORETHA ROBERT SIMON               ABSENT  
  0047  F  DEVOTHA ALEX MBUNDA                FAILED  
  0048  F  DIANA THOBIAS SILINU               FAILED  
  0049  F  DORICE MARWA WAMBURA               FAILED  
  0050  F  DOTTO ROBERT MANDA                 FAILED  
  0051  F  DOTTO SHOMARI MWANGA               FAILED  
  0052  F  ELINESSI RABIKIRA NDOSSI           PASSED  
  0053  F  ELIZA JOSEPH MATEMU                FAILED  
  0054  F  EMMA JEREMIA SALUFU                PASSED  
  0055  F  EPIPHANIA JOHN MWALUKO             FAILED  
  0056  F  ESTER JOSEPHAT KAMWELWE            ABSENT  
  0057  F  ESTER REGINALD SOOI                PASSED  
  0058  F  FADINA AZIZI HAMZA                 FAILED  
     
  0059  F  FAIZA SAIDI HUSSEIN                FAILED  
  0060  F  FARIDA ABASI MUOGORA               FAILED  
  0061  F  FARIDA RAMADHANI ALLY              FAILED  
  0062  F  FATMA MOSHI SHABANI                FAILED  
  0063  F  FATUMA HAMIDU KARIM                FAILED  
  0064  F  FATUMA HAMISI SAID                 ABSENT  
  0065  F  FATUMA NUHU ISSA                   FAILED  
  0066  F  FATUMA SAIDI JUMA                  FAILED  
  0067  F  FATUMA YUSUPH LIUCHANGO            FAILED  
  0068  F  FAUDHIA ALLY MOHAMED               ABSENT  
  0069  F  FAUDHIA KHALIDI IBRAHIMU           FAILED  
  0070  F  FAUDHIA MOHAMED HASSAN             FAILED  
  0071  F  FAUDHIA MOHAMED SAID               FAILED  
  0072  F  FEBRONIA BENJAMIN PAULO            FAILED  
  0073  F  FELISTER PAULO SAMWELI             ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  FLORA MSEMWA LAZARO                FAILED  
  0075  F  FURAHA LEONARD MKONO               FAILED  
  0076  F  GLADNESS JAMES KABAKAMA            FAILED  
  0077  F  GLADNESS SHEDRACK ULENGE           FAILED  
  0078  F  GLORY ALOYCE TEMU                  PASSED  
  0079  F  GLORY LEONALD LWENO                FAILED  
  0080  F  GLORY STANFORD SHAYO               PASSED  
  0081  F  GOODNESS JOSHUA MBAGA              FAILED  
  0082  F  HABIBA SAID SHABANI                ABSENT  
  0083  F  HADIJA MOSHI KILINGO               ABSENT  
  0084  F  HADIJA MSHAM MUHAMED               FAILED  
  0085  F  HAFSWATI ABDUL AMANI               FAILED  
  0086  F  HALIMA ABBAS MUHAMBO               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 66
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  HALIMA MOHAMEDI MKOMENI            PASSED  
  0088  F  HALIMA SALUM MAGASA                FAILED  
  0089  F  HALIMA SHABANI ALLY                FAILED  
  0090  F  HALIMA SHABANI MBALU               FAILED  
  0091  F  HAPPINESS HALELUYA JOHN            FAILED  
  0092  F  HAPPY JOEL PETER                   FAILED  
  0093  F  HAPPY JUMA OMARY                   PASSED  
  0094  F  HAWA RAJABU MAJENGO                FAILED  
  0095  F  HELLEN SALIELI TYEMBO              PASSED  
  0096  F  HIDAYA MAGUNO MTAWA                FAILED  
  0097  F  HOZIANA OSCAR RUVUGO               FAILED  
  0098  F  HUSNA AHMADI HASSANI               FAILED  
  0099  F  HUSNA MOHAMED SALUMU               ABSENT  
  0100  F  ICRA HAJI JUMA                     FAILED  
  0101  F  IKRAMU AMIRI YUSUPH                FAILED  
     
  0102  F  IRENE BALTAZARI ALOYCE             FAILED  
  0103  F  IRENE ERNEST MWANGOLE              FAILED  
  0104  F  IRENE LAZARO KIMASI                FAILED  
  0105  F  ISSA HAMZA BUNDALA                 FAILED  
  0106  F  JACKLINE CHARLES SWAI              FAILED  
  0107  F  JACKLINE SEIF SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0108  F  JASMINI JUMA SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0109  F  JASMINI OMARY GADIE                FAILED  
  0110  F  JASMIN OMARY KHALID                ABSENT  
  0111  F  JERRY ALPHONCE MPULULU             FAILED  
  0112  F  JOYCE CHARLSE MAZARA               FAILED  
  0113  F  JOYCE HALAD KOMBA                  FAILED  
  0114  F  JULIETHA ELINAI SENDWA             FAILED  
  0115  F  JUSTINE DASTAN MAHALI              FAILED  
  0116  F  KALISTA MORIS CHILAUMWANJA         FAILED  
     
  0117  F  KHADIJA JAMHURI MSWAKI             FAILED  
  0118  F  KULWA ROBERT MANDA                 PASSED  
  0119  F  KURUTHUM MUSSA DOTTO               FAILED  
  0120  F  KWEJI SHABANI SALUM                FAILED  
  0121  F  LATIFA SALEHE MHINDA               FAILED  
  0122  F  LATIFA SEIFU KACHUI                ABSENT  
  0123  F  LEILA HONGO TAHADHARI              FAILED  
  0124  F  LIDYA DISMAS FRANCIS               FAILED  
  0125  F  LOVENESS OSCAR MWAKITA             FAILED  
  0126  F  LUCY AUGUSTINO LIVINGSTONI         FAILED  
  0127  F  LYDIA RICHARD KADIGILI             PASSED  
  0128  F  MAGDALENA DONANSIANI MUSHI         FAILED  
  0129  F  MAGRETH DEOGRATIAS TEMBO           FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 67
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  MAGRETH HENRY ANSBERTI             FAILED  
  0131  F  MAISARAH HAMAD ATHUMAN             PASSED  
  0132  F  MARIAM HUSSEIN ALLY                FAILED  
  0133  F  MARIAM HUSSEIN SENKONDO            FAILED  
  0134  F  MARIAM KHALID WENGE                FAILED  
  0135  F  MARIAM RAJABU KAMBANGWA            FAILED  
  0136  F  MARIAM SELEMANI NGOTWIKE           ABSENT  
  0137  F  MARIAM SHABANI MAGABE              FAILED  
  0138  F  MARY THOMAS MPANDA                 ABSENT  
  0139  F  MONICA GASTON MLOGI                FAILED  
  0140  F  MONICA JOHN MIYONGA                FAILED  
  0141  F  MOSI YUSUPH MWISHEHE               FAILED  
  0142  F  MWACHE MOSHI MKILALU               ABSENT  
  0143  F  MWAJUMA ABDUL ISSA                 FAILED  
  0144  F  MWAJUMA MOHAMED KATOGOLE           ABSENT  
     
  0145  F  MWANAHAMISI ALLY MATOLA            FAILED  
  0146  F  MWANAHARUSI HUSEIN LUOGA           FAILED  
  0147  F  MWANAHAWA BAKARI MGENDI            FAILED  
  0148  F  MWANAIDI JUMANNE HAMISI            ABSENT  
  0149  F  MWANAIDI SALIM SHESHUNDA           FAILED  
  0150  F  MWANAIDI SEMY ATANAS               ABSENT  
  0151  F  MWANAISHA MOHAMED TUAKALI          FAILED  
  0152  F  MWANAKOMBO HAMISI HOZA             FAILED  
  0153  F  MWANAKOMBO ZUBERI KOMBO            PASSED  
  0154  F  NAHIYA SULLEIMANI ISMAIL           ABSENT  
  0155  F  NASMA ABDURAHIM ULIMBO             ABSENT  
  0156  F  NASMA HARUNA MPELELA               FAILED  
  0157  F  NASRA ANDREW JABIR                 FAILED  
  0158  F  NASRA FADHILA CHRISPINE            FAILED  
  0159  F  NASRA KASIM FUNDI                  FAILED  
     
  0160  F  NASRA SHABANI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0161  F  NEEMA GERALD KALEMBO               FAILED  
  0162  F  NEEMA HAMISI CHIPINDA              ABSENT  
  0163  F  NEEMA MBAJE TAMBA                  FAILED  
  0164  F  NEEMA SHABANI KINJENGE             FAILED  
  0165  F  NICETHA DOMINIC JOSEPH             FAILED  
  0166  F  NURU AHMADI ALLY                   FAILED  
  0167  F  NURU HAMZA HARUBU                  FAILED  
  0168  F  NURU MOHAMEDI MUSA                 FAILED  
  0169  F  NURU RAHIM JUMA                    FAILED  
  0170  F  NURU RAMADHANI YASSIN              FAILED  
  0171  F  NURU SAID KITAMBULIO               FAILED  
  0172  F  NUSRA BADI ABDALLAH                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 68
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  F  NUSRA SEIF ISMAIL                  FAILED  
  0174  F  OTILIA GODIANO NKANAWA             FAILED  
  0175  F  PRECIOUS SUWIYE LANDA              PASSED  
  0176  F  RACHEL PETER UMELA                 PASSED  
  0177  F  ROSEMARY AMOS NGALI                ABSENT  
  0178  F  RUKIA HAMISI FUKO                  ABSENT  
  0179  F  RUKIA HANAFI ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0180  F  RUKIA JUMANNE ALLY                 FAILED  
  0181  F  SABINA AUGUSTINO ULEMA             PASSED  
  0182  F  SABRA JAFARI MFAUME                ABSENT  
  0183  F  SABRINA AYOUB MREMI                FAILED  
  0184  F  SABRINA JAFARI MFAUME              ABSENT  
  0185  F  SAFIA SAIDI MBONDE                 PASSED  
  0186  F  SALAMA HASSANI RASHID              FAILED  
  0187  F  SALAMA WADHIFA MOHAMED             ABSENT  
     
  0188  F  SALHA ABASI RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0189  F  SALMA ALLY JUMA                    FAILED  
  0190  F  SALMA DAI MOHAMEDI                 FAILED  
  0191  F  SALMA HASHIM NAHAMA                ABSENT  
  0192  F  SALMA HASSANI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0193  F  SALMA RASHIDI KAMBANGWA            FAILED  
  0194  F  SAPHI RAJABU HALMASI               ABSENT  
  0195  F  SARAFINA CONRAD JACOB              ABSENT  
  0196  F  SARA LACKFORD SUNFORD              FAILED  
  0197  F  SELINA JOHN MLEWA                  FAILED  
  0198  F  SHAMIM SELEMANI YASIN              FAILED  
  0199  F  SHANI AHMAD NYONI                  FAILED  
  0200  F  SHANIA TALK HASSANI                FAILED  
  0201  F  SHERWA MOHAMEDI RAMADHANI          ABSENT  
  0202  F  SHOMA RAJABU ABDALLAH              ABSENT  
     
  0203  F  SIAMI OMARY SALUM                  FAILED  
  0204  F  SILVIA PETER MASSAWE               FAILED  
  0205  F  SOLILE MALULU LAURENT              FAILED  
  0206  F  SOPHIA HASSANI DADI                FAILED  
  0207  F  SOPHIA IDD WENGE                   ABSENT  
  0208  F  SOPHIA MOHAMED BAKARI              FAILED  
  0209  F  SOPHIA SANULA MAYUNGA              PASSED  
  0210  F  SOPHIA SHOMARY SIAM                FAILED  
  0211  F  SWAUMU IBRAHIM JUMA                FAILED  
  0212  F  SWAUMU MOHAMED SADIKI              FAILED  
  0213  F  SWAUMU RAMADHANI OMARI             FAILED  
  0214  F  SWAUMU SEIFU RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0215  F  SYLVIA GODSON NGOMOI               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 69
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  F  TATU HAMAD MZEE                    FAILED  
  0217  F  TATU MRISHO SAIDI                  FAILED  
  0218  F  THERESIA FRANK LIWOKO              ABSENT  
  0219  F  THERESIA STEPHANO JOHN             FAILED  
  0220  F  TUMSIIME JACKSON RWEHUMBIZA        FAILED  
  0221  F  TUNDA HAJI OMARY                   PASSED  
  0222  F  UMMIKURUTHUM SALUMU HAMISI         FAILED  
  0223  F  VALELIA SYLIVESTER LAZARO          PASSED  
  0224  F  VENERANDA FELIX MAHIMBA            FAILED  
  0225  F  VERONICA VICENT KARAGE             FAILED  
  0226  F  WARDA HASSANI BANETI               FAILED  
  0227  F  WARDA HASSANI MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0228  F  WITNESS DANIEL TARIMO              FAILED  
  0229  F  WITNESS NICODEMAS JOHN             FAILED  
  0230  F  YASMINI LUGARY UDACHI              ABSENT  
     
  0231  F  ZAFARANI SAID MEJA                 FAILED  
  0232  F  ZAINABU RAMADHANI SALUM            FAILED  
  0233  F  ZAINA SAID RAMADHANI               ABSENT  
  0234  F  ZAITUNI AYUBU MOHAMEDI             FAILED  
  0235  F  ZAKIA ALLY PUGA                    FAILED  
  0236  F  ZIADA RAJABU SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0237  F  ZIANA ISSA MAGAWA                  FAILED  
  0238  F  ZUHURA FIKILI BOMEZA               FAILED  
  0239  F  ZUHURA SHAFII JUMBE                FAILED  
  0240  F  ZULFA MASHAKA MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0241  F  ZURUFA RAMADHANI ALLY              FAILED  
  0242  F  ZUWENA ALLY SAIDI                  FAILED  
  0243  F  ZUWENA MARICK MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0244  M  ABDALLAH ATHUMANI OMARY            FAILED  
  0245  M  ABDALLAH BAGO LUHIZO               ABSENT  
     
  0246  M  ABDALLAH JAFARI RAJABU             FAILED  
  0247  M  ABDUL MFAUME MGHENI                FAILED  
  0248  M  ABUBAKARI RAJABU CHIGA             FAILED  
  0249  M  ALHAJI HEMEDI KIJAZI               FAILED  
  0250  M  ALLY HAMADI IDDI                   PASSED  
  0251  M  ASTING ADAM MLAWA                  PASSED  
  0252  M  ATHANAS SETH MWAKABAGE             FAILED  
  0253  M  CHRISTIAN JAMES NGAVAJE            FAILED  
  0254  M  CHRISTOPHER JEREMIA MACHIRA        FAILED  
  0255  M  CYPRIAN SIMON MNENUKA              PASSED  
  0256  M  DAUSONI ELIEZA JELEMIA             PASSED  
  0257  M  DENIS IBRAHIMU MATIKU              FAILED  
  0258  M  ELIAS ANDREW MKUDE                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 70
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0259  M  EMILIUS EMMANUEL FUSI              FAILED  
  0260  M  ERNEST FREDY KIHAGA                FAILED  
  0261  M  FRANCIS ALEZANDAL OMBAY            ABSENT  
  0262  M  FRANK JOHN WAMBANDO                PASSED  
  0263  M  GAMAL SHAIBU SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0264  M  GEOFREY ALOYCE SANGA               FAILED  
  0265  M  GISILALI PHILO KOMBA               PASSED  
  0266  M  HAFIDHI IBRAHIM SALUM              ABSENT  
  0267  M  HAJI KHAMIS HAJI                   ABSENT  
  0268  M  HAMIMU SALEHE MUNGA                FAILED  
  0269  M  HASHIMU MOHAMEDI NGAKONDA          PASSED  
  0270  M  HASSANI ALHAJI HASSANI             FAILED  
  0271  M  HASSAN JOSEPH MGENDI               PASSED  
  0272  M  HASSAN JUMA KANYONGA               PASSED  
  0273  M  HEMED SHAWEJI MUBA                 FAILED  
     
  0274  M  HUSSEIN ASHRAF ALMAS               FAILED  
  0275  M  HUSSEIN BAKARI KIBAJA              FAILED  
  0276  M  HUSSEIN ISSA MASIMBA               FAILED  
  0277  M  IBRAHIM MRISHO THABIT              PASSED  
  0278  M  IDDY HUSSEIN SALUM                 FAILED  
  0279  M  ISMAIL AMANI ISMAIL                FAILED  
  0280  M  ISSA RAJABU NJECHELE               ABSENT  
  0281  M  ISSA SAID BAKARI                   PASSED  
  0282  M  JABILI TAMIMU JABILI               FAILED  
  0283  M  JAFFAR ALLY SALUM                  FAILED  
  0284  M  JAMES MKWEBE JAMES                 FAILED  
  0285  M  JOSEPH MICHAEL JOSEPH              FAILED  
  0286  M  JUMA HAJI HARUNA                   FAILED  
  0287  M  JUMA MASOUD MTUPA                  FAILED  
  0288  M  KARIM JAFU MTUMBA                  FAILED  
     
  0289  M  KARIM NASSORO MWEMBELE             FAILED  
  0290  M  KASSIM RAJABU ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0291  M  KELVIN RICHARD MARUCHU             FAILED  
  0292  M  KELVIN THOMAS LUSOMA               FAILED  
  0293  M  MICHAEL PRISCUS TESHA              FAILED  
  0294  M  MLASI HARUNA MASUMA                FAILED  
  0295  M  MOHAMED ABUBAKARI MKETEHO          FAILED  
  0296  M  MUDATHIR MUDRIKA ISMAIL            FAILED  
  0297  M  MUHSIN ADAM MAGANDI                ABSENT  
  0298  M  MUSSA AMIRI KINGAMBE               FAILED  
  0299  M  MUSSA JOHN RUSINDE                 FAILED  
  0300  M  MUSSA SALUM MUSSA                  ABSENT  
  0301  M  MUSTAFA JUMA SHOMARI               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 71
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =  246                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0302  M  MUSTAPHA SALUM MAKUKA              FAILED  
  0303  M  NASSIR NASSORO ALLY                FAILED  
  0304  F  NEEMA SEVELINE YUSUPH              FAILED  
  0305  M  OMARY SELEMANI SALUM               FAILED  
  0306  M  PETER SABAYO PETER                 FAILED  
  0307  M  RAJABU SIRAJI SEBARI               FAILED  
  0308  M  RAMADHANI HARUNA KOBOGO            FAILED  
  0309  M  RAMADHANI KHALID RUKOKERWA         FAILED  
  0310  M  RASHIDI SELEMAN RASHIDI            FAILED  
  0311  M  RIDHIWANI MAWAZO RASHIDI           FAILED  
  0312  M  SALUMU SHABANI KINJENGE            FAILED  
  0313  M  SAMWEL GABRIEL MASAMU              FAILED  
  0314  M  SEFU SAID BILANGA                  FAILED  
  0315  M  SEIPH ALLY GAMA                    PASSED  
  0316  M  SHABANI MANJI JOCTANI              FAILED  
     
  0317  M  SHADRACK IDRISA ABILAH             FAILED  
  0318  M  SHADRACK R MWAITETE                FAILED  
  0319  M  SHAFII ABDALLAH ATHUMAN            FAILED  
  0320  M  SIGFRID PETER LIMELIME             FAILED  
  0321  M  STANREI JAMES KIJANGWA             FAILED  
  0322  M  STEPHANO SEVERINE MROSSO           ABSENT  
  0323  M  SWALEHE ABDU SAMATA                ABSENT  
  0324  M  TWALIBU SUDI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0325  M  VENANCE KELVIN UPUNDA              FAILED  
  0326  M  VICTOR EVARIST KIMARO              FAILED  
  0327  M  WAZIR MOHAMED JUMA                 FAILED  
  0328  M  YAHAYA JARIBU HABIBU               FAILED  
  0329  M  YAZIDI CHANDE SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0330  M  YUSUPH RISHED KIVULI               FAILED  
  0331  M  ZAWADI ANTHONY NAUMIA              PASSED  
     
  0332  M  GREEN DICKSON MWASAMUPINDE         FAILED  
  0333  F  HADIJA MOSHI SHABANI               FAILED  
  0334  M  NASRA ALLY ABDALLAHMANI            FAILED  
  0335  F  MWANZANI AHMADI ISSA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 72
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0318 - KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HELLEN HUDSON TARIMO               ABSENT  
  0002  M  ISSA `YUSUPH KATUNZI               PASSED  
  0003  M  JOHN MZEE ULIMBO                   PASSED  
  0004  M  SHAZILIY M MGONJA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 73
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   90                     
           FAILED =   84                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES BEN MAKOMBE                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNES GUSTAPH LYAKURWA             ABSENT  
  0003  F  AGNES MICHAEL MUYA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ALESI DAUDI MAKASI                 PASSED  
  0005  F  ALPHONSINA JOVIN TARIMO            ABSENT  
  0006  F  AMINA JONATHAN NGUTU               FAILED  
  0007  F  AMINA KASSIM LIKENJE               PASSED  
  0008  F  AMINA RASHID SHABANI               ABSENT  
  0009  F  ANASTAZIA JOSEPH MALWA             FAILED  
  0010  F  ANITHA ANATOLY SEBASTIAN           FAILED  
  0011  F  ASHA KIKOWAPI ATHUMANI             FAILED  
  0012  F  ASHA MASHAKA DAUD                  PASSED  
  0013  F  ASHA NASSORO JUMA                  FAILED  
  0014  F  ASHURA ISSA DYAGA                  PASSED  
  0015  F  ASMA KHATIBU ALLY                  FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ATOSHA AMRI ABDALLAH               PASSED  
  0017  F  BASUKWA KABANGA PHILIPO            FAILED  
  0018  F  BATULI HASSANI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0019  F  CARINE NSINGI ZILUBAKI             PASSED  
  0020  F  CLAUDIA HAMIDU KIGALLA             PASSED  
  0021  F  DIANA DEUS ZAWADI                  FAILED  
  0022  F  DIANA SALVIUS NKOMA                FAILED  
  0023  F  DIGNA REVOCUTUS NGOWI              PASSED  
  0024  F  DOTTO VENANT BATHROMEO             PASSED  
  0025  F  ELIZABETH DIONICE WISSO            PASSED  
  0026  F  ELIZABETH LAMECK ANANIA            FAILED  
  0027  F  ESTER NIKOLAUS URASSA              PASSED  
  0028  F  EUNICE EDWARD MASIKA               FAILED  
  0029  F  EVERINA GODFREY HUMPA              PASSED  
  0030  F  FATMA ISSA MOHAMED                 PASSED  
     
  0031  F  GETRUDA MARTIN KAMBA               ABSENT  
  0032  F  GRACE BONIFACE MCHAU               PASSED  
  0033  F  GRACE L AMLIMA                     PASSED  
  0034  F  HABIBA KHAMISI BAKARI              PASSED  
  0035  F  HADIJA RAMADHANI KIZINGA           ABSENT  
  0036  F  HADIJA SHUKURU RAMADHANI           PASSED  
  0037  F  HAPPINESS VINCENT BASSO            PASSED  
  0038  F  HELIETH M SAMILA                   ABSENT  
  0039  F  HOPE CHARLES MUCHIRI               ABSENT  
  0040  F  JACKLIN EFREM YUSTINI              FAILED  
  0041  F  JACKLINE GASPER LEKULE             PASSED  
  0042  F  JACKLINE PAUL PETER                FAILED  
  0043  F  JACKLINE PIUS CHIPA                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 74
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   90                     
           FAILED =   84                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JACQUELINE MOSES MAKUMBI           PASSED  
  0045  F  JACQUELINE TUMA PAWA               PASSED  
  0046  F  KHADIJA RAMADHAN HAMISI            FAILED  
  0047  F  KHADIJA SEPETU MUSSA               FAILED  
  0048  F  KULWA VENANTH BARTHOROMEO          PASSED  
  0049  F  LAILA IBRAHIM HEMED                PASSED  
  0050  F  LEAH ALEX KIBONA                   PASSED  
  0051  F  LUCY LAZARO DOITA                  PASSED  
  0052  F  LUCY MWENDA WILSON                 PASSED  
  0053  F  LUCY SIMON KAPELA                  PASSED  
  0054  F  MARIAM CHARLES MCHALI              PASSED  
  0055  F  MARIAM JUMA SHOMARY                FAILED  
  0056  F  MARIAMU MUSTAPHA SELEMANI          ABSENT  
  0057  F  MARIAMU YUSTINO MAKAME             PASSED  
  0058  F  MARIAMU ZUBERI SHABANI             FAILED  
     
  0059  F  MARRY IVAN BENO                    PASSED  
  0060  F  MARY ADOLF MWANI                   FAILED  
  0061  F  MASHA SANDE SHABANI                FAILED  
  0062  F  MAYASA OBEID HAULE                 FAILED  
  0063  F  MERY J MBOYA                       PASSED  
  0064  F  MWAMGENI ABDALLAH SALEHE           PASSED  
  0065  F  MWANAASHA RAMADHANI GUBE           FAILED  
  0066  F  MWANAHARUSI SIMBA RAMADHANI        FAILED  
  0067  F  MWANAIMANI MIKIDADI WAZIRI         FAILED  
  0068  F  MWANAIMA RAMADHAN SALIMU           FAILED  
  0069  F  NAIMA ALLY MUSSA                   ABSENT  
  0070  F  NASRAT SALEHE ATHUMAN              PASSED  
  0071  F  NATASHA THABITI PLANTAN            FAILED  
  0072  F  NEEMA DIONICE WISSO                PASSED  
  0073  F  NEEMA PAUL JOSHUA                  PASSED  
     
  0074  F  NEEMA STANLEY MSEKE                FAILED  
  0075  F  NIA MZIRAY ZAWADI                  PASSED  
  0076  F  NURU AHADI AHMAD                   FAILED  
  0077  F  OCKREY KENNEDY PASTOR              PASSED  
  0078  F  PAMELA AYUBU PHILEMON              PASSED  
  0079  F  QUEEN CATHBERT MHINA               PASSED  
  0080  F  RACHAEL KULWA MLINGWA              PASSED  
  0081  F  RADHIA HAMISI LIBOKOTO             FAILED  
  0082  F  RADHIA IDDY NEWA                   FAILED  
  0083  F  REHEMA CHARLES MANYALLA            PASSED  
  0084  F  REHEMA JUMANNE SAID                PASSED  
  0085  F  REHEMA MTUMWA MTEREKO              FAILED  
  0086  F  RIZIKI HUSSEIN SAID                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 75
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   90                     
           FAILED =   84                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  RIZIKI ZUBERI MUSSA                FAILED  
  0088  F  ROSE CARROSE MBANGA                FAILED  
  0089  F  ROSE STEPHEN KISAKA                FAILED  
  0090  F  SARAH MARTIN SHAURI                ABSENT  
  0091  F  SHARIFA MOSSI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0092  F  SHUFAA SHAABANI MGUNDA             FAILED  
  0093  F  SOPHIA RASHID MUSSA                ABSENT  
  0094  F  SOPHIA SIMON MATIKU                FAILED  
  0095  F  SWAUM SIASA MUHIDINI               FAILED  
  0096  F  TATU BAKARY ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0097  F  TATU SELEMANI OMARI                PASSED  
  0098  F  THERESIA EDWARD ABDULMALIK         PASSED  
  0099  F  UPENDO ELIAD URASSA                FAILED  
  0100  F  VERYNICE CHRISTIAN KUKUDI          ABSENT  
  0101  F  VICTORIA JUSTINE MWAKISALU         FAILED  
     
  0102  F  ZAINABU HAMAD KALUKANYA            PASSED  
  0103  F  ZAINABU JUMA MIWANDA               FAILED  
  0104  F  ZAINABU YUSUPH HUSSEIN             FAILED  
  0105  F  ZAINBU SALUM RAMADHANI             ABSENT  
  0106  F  ZAITUNI RAJABU SALUM               FAILED  
  0107  F  ZAWADI SAID WENGE                  PASSED  
  0108  F  ZUBEDA JAPHARI SUDI                PASSED  
  0109  F  ZULFA SALUM SULEIMAN               FAILED  
  0110  M  ABDALLAH MBWANA MOHAMMED           FAILED  
  0111  M  ABDALLAH RAMADHANI MTUKANO         ABSENT  
  0112  M  ABDALLAH SAIDI SADIKI              PASSED  
  0113  M  ABDELEMAN SELEMAN MCHOMOLA         FAILED  
  0114  M  ABDUL- KARIM RAMADHANI TEMBO       FAILED  
  0115  M  ABDUL-MAJID MOHAMMED SULTANI       FAILED  
  0116  M  ABDUL-RAZAK KHAMISI ATHUMANI       FAILED  
     
  0117  M  AGAPITI FEDINANDI MKUDE            FAILED  
  0118  M  AHMED ALLY ISSA                    ABSENT  
  0119  M  AHMED MOHAMMED ZUBERY              FAILED  
  0120  M  ALBAN MJUNI GOSBERTH               ABSENT  
  0121  M  ALLY HUSSEIN SAWAN                 FAILED  
  0122  M  ALPHONCE WHITIKO LWESYA            PASSED  
  0123  M  AMANI CHRISTAMANI KIWELU           ABSENT  
  0124  M  AMANI JAMES NKENZIDYO              FAILED  
  0125  M  ANDREA NICHOLAUS KASAGULA          ABSENT  
  0126  M  ANDREW EMANUEL BILIKWIJA           ABSENT  
  0127  M  ANWARY MOHAMMED MPUTA              FAILED  
  0128  M  ARAFAT SAID LUPANDE                PASSED  
  0129  M  ATHUMANI ANZIMA ATHUMANI           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 76
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   90                     
           FAILED =   84                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  ATHUMANI MWARABU ANZIMA            PASSED  
  0131  M  BAKARI JUMA SAIDI                  PASSED  
  0132  M  BAKARY RAMADHANI KIDUNDA           FAILED  
  0133  M  BRAGHTON HELVINESS MWANGA          PASSED  
  0134  M  BRIGHTON THOMAS BRIGHTON           FAILED  
  0135  M  CHACHA STEVEN WARIOBA              PASSED  
  0136  M  CHRISTOPHER HASSAN MBILINYI        PASSED  
  0137  M  CHRISTOPHER PETER KITOMARI         FAILED  
  0138  M  COSTANTINI VICTOR KILUWA           FAILED  
  0139  M  DAUDI SHABANI MTORO                PASSED  
  0140  M  DEVID LUCAS MAHYENGA               ABSENT  
  0141  M  DOTO VILET MASUDI                  PASSED  
  0142  M  EMMANUEL K MONDI                   ABSENT  
  0143  M  ERASTO BENARD KISELA               PASSED  
  0144  M  FAUSTINE BANDA MULATI              ABSENT  
     
  0145  M  FRIMIN PATRICK MTEI                FAILED  
  0146  M  GOODLUCK KASSIAN MKALIMOTO         PASSED  
  0147  M  GWAMAKA FLOYD KYUPA                PASSED  
  0148  M  HAKIM FADHILI HAMISI               PASSED  
  0149  M  HANAFI LUHEYA SALUM                PASSED  
  0150  M  HARUNA IDDY RAMADHANI              PASSED  
  0151  M  HUSAIN ABDU HUSAIN                 PASSED  
  0152  M  IBRAHIM BERNARD MVUKIE             FAILED  
  0153  M  IBRAHIMU HAJI RASHIDI              PASSED  
  0154  M  IDDY SAIDY WAMBUA                  FAILED  
  0155  M  JACKSON ADAM KIMAMBO               PASSED  
  0156  M  JAMES MATHAYO KAIMAIMA             FAILED  
  0157  M  JOHNSON JOHN MICHAEL               ABSENT  
  0158  M  JONATHAN ABSALOM MWAKADINDA        PASSED  
  0159  M  JOSEPH ISAKA BENSON                ABSENT  
     
  0160  M  JOSEPH MICHAEL SHIRIMA             ABSENT  
  0161  M  JULES STANSLAUS NKUNDWA            ABSENT  
  0162  M  KASSIM RASHIDI MSIMBA              PASSED  
  0163  M  KELVIN RICHARD MBAGA               FAILED  
  0164  M  KHALEED HAROUB SAID                PASSED  
  0165  M  KHALID LUGOME CHAUREMBO            PASSED  
  0166  M  KHALIFA IBRAHIM ALLY               FAILED  
  0167  M  KIHILA ROBERT LUTEMA               ABSENT  
  0168  M  LEOPARD BONIPHACE KITULI           ABSENT  
  0169  M  LODVICK DAUDI MEKENYWA             FAILED  
  0170  M  MAHMUDU CHUNCHU IDD                PASSED  
  0171  M  MAIKO PULI SANGA                   FAILED  
  0172  M  MBWANA MIRAJI MBWANA               ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 77
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   90                     
           FAILED =   84                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  M  MOHAMEDI AYUBU MNKANGALA           PASSED  
  0174  M  MOHAMEDI MSENA MOHAMEDI            FAILED  
  0175  M  MOI PIUS MPULULU                   FAILED  
  0176  M  MRISHO IDRISA KABOGO               FAILED  
  0177  M  MSABHI MASABALI CHIKWEMA           FAILED  
  0178  M  MUHSIN ALLY MKOKWATE               FAILED  
  0180  M  NASSORO SELEMANI NASSORO           FAILED  
  0181  M  NOELY PHILEMON MARUNDA             PASSED  
  0182  M  OMAR JUMA OMAR                     FAILED  
  0183  M  OMARY NASSORO ALLY                 FAILED  
  0184  M  KATCHINGO SAMWELY OMARY            PASSED  
  0185  M  OMBENI WERANSARI ULOMI             PASSED  
  0186  M  OTHUMANI MOHAMMED RAJABU           PASSED  
  0187  M  PETER KASEYA NASSARY               PASSED  
  0188  M  PIUS SAMWEL CHAKULYA               FAILED  
     
  0189  M  RAMADHAN ALLY KUNAMBI              FAILED  
  0190  M  RAMADHANI HAMISI SHABANI           ABSENT  
  0191  M  RAMADHANI HASAN KISAGASE           PASSED  
  0192  M  RASHID HARITH MGENI                PASSED  
  0193  M  RASHID NASSOR MOHAMMED             FAILED  
  0194  M  REMMY CHARLES NINDI                ABSENT  
  0195  M  SADRI MUHAMMAD JUMA                PASSED  
  0196  M  SAIDI SALEHE SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0197  M  SAID SALUM ATHUMANI                PASSED  
  0198  M  SALEHE HASSAN NGANO                PASSED  
  0199  M  SALUM KONDO MZEE                   PASSED  
  0200  M  SAMWEL JOSHUA LUWACHI              FAILED  
  0201  M  SAMWEL ROBERT MGENI                PASSED  
  0202  M  SEIF SHARIF KHAMISI                FAILED  
  0203  M  SHIRAZI HASSAN MUMIHA              PASSED  
     
  0204  M  SHUKRANI IDDY CHUBWA               FAILED  
  0205  M  SOLOMONI PENGO JAILOS              ABSENT  
  0206  M  STEPHEN MARCO MGALULA              ABSENT  
  0207  M  STEVEN EVARIST GIDO                PASSED  
  0208  M  SULTANI SHABANI LIPOMBO            PASSED  
  0209  M  THEOPHIL WILLIAM KAUNGO            ABSENT  
  0210  M  TWAHIRU SALUM JONGO                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 78
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0323 - LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  JOSEPHAT MASERO JONYA              ABSENT  
  0002  M  MERCHADES MARTINE GALIBONA         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 79
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0324 - LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATMA TAHER KITEMBA                PASSED  
  0002  F  IRENE PATRICK MAGEMBE              PASSED  
  0003  M  MAHAD MOHAMEDI SAIDI               ABSENT  
  0004  M  MAKOYE THOMAS NDAKI                PASSED  
  0005  M  MARTIN GERALD CHITANDA             ABSENT  
  0006  M  NASSORO MOHAMEDI ALLY              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 80
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0328 - MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BRENDA WOLTER MALEO                ABSENT  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA OVIN NJELEKELA           FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH PIUS DOMINICK            FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTER JAPHET KALINGA               PASSED  
  0005  F  EVA JACOB PHILIMONI                FAILED  
  0006  F  FARAJA DAVID SHAMNIGI              FAILED  
  0007  F  HELENA JOHN MAGANGA                PASSED  
  0008  F  HELLEN THOPIST MLAWA               PASSED  
  0009  F  HILDA FIDELISI MOSHA               FAILED  
  0010  F  JACKLINE JOHN MUNUO                PASSED  
  0011  F  JENIFFER BEN CHANDAFA              PASSED  
  0012  F  JOYCE ROBERT KESSY                 FAILED  
  0013  F  JOYCE STEVEN MBWAMBO               PASSED  
  0014  F  JOYCE ZAWADI MCHOME                FAILED  
  0015  F  LILIAN ENEZA MMBANDO               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  LILIAN FRANCISI MRAMBA             FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIAM EMANUEL POLONGA             FAILED  
  0018  F  NEEMA P. SHAURI                    ABSENT  
  0019  F  PETROLINA DAVID HOTAY              FAILED  
  0020  F  RAHAMA OMARY SIMION                FAILED  
  0021  F  ROSE PATRICK MIRENYI               PASSED  
  0022  F  SALOME ABRAHAMANI MMANYI           FAILED  
  0023  F  SHALOM JOSEPH HUBERT               ABSENT  
  0024  F  SHEILA ALLY KISAKA                 FAILED  
  0025  F  TATU PETER LAURENCE                FAILED  
  0026  F  TAUSI SALIMU OMARY                 FAILED  
  0027  F  UMMY JAMALI KANYAMA                PASSED  
  0028  F  VERTAS YUSUPH SANGAWE              PASSED  
  0029  F  ZAWADI PETER SHEKIDELE             FAILED  
  0030  M  AGUSTINO ELISHA AGUSTINO           PASSED  
     
  0031  M  AMIRY SHABANI SHEMZIGWA            PASSED  
  0032  M  ANTHONY STANLEY MARO               ABSENT  
  0033  M  DAUDI ELISANTE ISANGYA             PASSED  
  0034  M  EVANCE CHRISTIAN LYAMUYA           PASSED  
  0035  M  FRANCIS VITALIS MWINUKA            PASSED  
  0036  M  FRANK MANASE MAKOTA                FAILED  
  0037  M  GABRIEL JUMA MPASUA                PASSED  
  0038  M  GEORGE BENEDICT SHIRIMA            PASSED  
  0039  M  GODWIN ALOYCE LAIZER               ABSENT  
  0040  M  HANCY ALLY HAMIS                   FAILED  
  0041  M  IBRAHIMU SAMWEL SHAMZIGWA          FAILED  
  0042  M  INNOCENT DOMINICK MUNISHI          FAILED  
  0043  M  ISSA MUSSA KOPELAH                 ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 81
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0328 - MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  JOHNSON RAPHAEL MWAIMU             PASSED  
  0045  M  JOSEPH KASHINDYE NGASA             ABSENT  
  0046  M  JUSTINE SIMON MINJA                PASSED  
  0047  M  KENNEDY JOHN MMASI                 FAILED  
  0048  M  KHALIFA H. SIMBA                   FAILED  
  0049  M  MICHAEL MELKIOR MKENDA             PASSED  
  0050  M  MOHAMED IDRISA IDD                 PASSED  
  0051  M  MOHAMED ZENGO KHALIDI              PASSED  
  0052  M  NASSORO ABUBAKARI ATHUMANI         PASSED  
  0053  M  OMARY DAIM MAKUNGANYA              PASSED  
  0054  M  PAULO DANIEL KIWELU                ABSENT  
  0055  M  PETER FRANCE MOSHI                 ABSENT  
  0056  M  RIZIKI EDWARD MSOMA                PASSED  
  0057  M  STEPHEN AUGUST TEMU                ABSENT  
  0058  M  THOMAS PETER NKINGA                PASSED  
     
  0059  M  WARAUFOO E MUNISI                  FAILED  
  0060  M  YOHANA H. JUMA                     PASSED  
  0061  M  YUSUPH SULEMAN MUSA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 82
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0329 - MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VIRGINIA WAMBUI KAMANDE            PASSED  
  0002  M  DICKSON MATHIAS LEMEYA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 83
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0330 - MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA MADINDA NGONDE              FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA PAUL MBUGHI                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA ALEX ADOLPH                   FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE SIMON KIFARU              FAILED  
  0005  F  BERNADETHA SEVERIN HAULE           PASSED  
  0006  F  EDITHA MUSA MWANYONGA              PASSED  
  0007  F  ESTER ALLY MWALUSAMBO              FAILED  
  0008  F  FAUSTINA JULIAS MSYANI             FAILED  
  0009  F  GETRUDA DAUD MBAZA                 FAILED  
  0010  F  JACKLINE GWAKISA PATRICK           PASSED  
  0011  F  JANE CHRISTOPHER KAYOMBO           ABSENT  
  0012  F  JENIPHAR EDWARD MDEMU              FAILED  
  0013  F  LEAH AMANI NYONYOMA                FAILED  
  0014  F  MARTHA HAMIS MAGUMBA               FAILED  
  0015  F  RODA NICKSON KILASI                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SARAH JOHN KILEO                   PASSED  
  0017  F  SUBIRA SIMON MWAIKENDA             FAILED  
  0018  F  VELEDIANA BRASTUS MBEDULE          FAILED  
  0019  M  CLAUD GODWIN NKANYANYA             PASSED  
  0020  M  DANIEL OLE KIMANGA                 ABSENT  
  0021  M  FESTO JULIUS KIPINGI               FAILED  
  0022  M  GWAMAKA HEBRON MWASUMBWE           PASSED  
  0023  M  HOSEA SANNE NGAVO                  PASSED  
  0024  M  KELVIN EMMANUEL SAMWEL             FAILED  
  0025  M  MALECHELA FABIAN MGULA             PASSED  
  0026  M  SAMWEL PAULO BULAYA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 84
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0331 - MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA ABDALLAH MCHELENGA          FAILED  
  0002  F  FURAHA HARIDI IBRAHIMU             FAILED  
  0003  F  JAMILA BAKARI IBRAHIM              FAILED  
  0004  F  JOYCE LAURENTI ANTONY              FAILED  
  0005  F  LEILAH ATHUMAN RAHI                FAILED  
  0006  F  MWANAIDI ABUU YAHAYA               PASSED  
  0007  F  REHEMA RAJABU ANTON                FAILED  
  0008  F  ROSE YOHANE SAGUMO                 FAILED  
  0009  F  SIHABA DANIEL FRANCIS              FAILED  
  0010  F  SOPHIA KANYOLY ALLY                FAILED  
  0011  F  STAWA SALUMU NDIZI                 FAILED  
  0012  F  TATU RAJABU MCHICHILA              FAILED  
  0013  F  ZAINABU OMARI ISSA                 FAILED  
  0014  M  AMINA HASSANI TOM                  FAILED  
  0015  M  DANIEL MAONDESI MIKONGOMI          PASSED  
     
  0016  M  EDMUND JOHN MANGOSONGO             FAILED  
  0017  M  EMMANUEL EXAVERY MBENA             PASSED  
  0018  M  HAMZA A CHILALU                    FAILED  
  0019  M  IBADI SAIDI MTAUNA                 FAILED  
  0020  M  JUMA RASHID AHMAD                  FAILED  
  0021  M  KESY ALLY MADEBE                   FAILED  
  0022  M  MOHAMED NANGOMWA NANYALI           FAILED  
  0023  M  TIMOTHY YOHANA NGONYANI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 85
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0332 - MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   58                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS E. MWENDA                   PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNA PROTASI LUKOO                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANNA R THOMAS                      PASSED  
  0004  F  ASHA S KIFIMBO                     FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHURA JAKA ALLY                   FAILED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA S FREDNANDI              ABSENT  
  0007  F  CHRISTINA V MAREGESI               FAILED  
  0008  F  DAINES FLORIAN AMBROSI             ABSENT  
  0009  F  DAMARIS Y. MSOMEA                  FAILED  
  0010  F  DEVOTHA EVARIST BICHESMIS          PASSED  
  0011  F  DONASIA MICHAEL KISANGA            PASSED  
  0012  F  ELIZABETH THOMAS ZINGO             FAILED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH U BANZI                  ABSENT  
  0014  F  ESTER JOHN SEBASTIAN               PASSED  
  0015  F  ESTER SHABANI DAUDI                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  EVA WILLIAM WILSON                 FAILED  
  0017  F  FATMA ABDELEHEMANI ABUBAKARI       FAILED  
  0018  F  GLADIS J. LEMBILE                  PASSED  
  0019  F  GRACE JOHN MAKOYE                  FAILED  
  0020  F  HADIJA CHANDE RAMADHANI            PASSED  
  0021  F  HAJRATY KHALFAN KIZUNDU            PASSED  
  0022  F  HAPPINESS THEOBARD KAHANGWA        PASSED  
  0023  F  HAPPYNESS A LYANGA                 FAILED  
  0024  F  HAPPYNESS M VICENT                 FAILED  
  0025  F  HIDAYA HAMISI SALUMU               ABSENT  
  0026  F  IDRISSA MSANGENI MOHAMEDY          PASSED  
  0027  F  IMELDA SETH MPILUKA                PASSED  
  0028  F  IMMAKULATA MELKIOR KALELE          PASSED  
  0029  F  JANETH E MABAI                     PASSED  
  0030  F  JOHARI Y. HASSAN                   PASSED  
     
  0031  F  JOYCE SAIMON ZING'O                PASSED  
  0032  F  JUMBE JUMA MSAFIRI                 ABSENT  
  0033  F  KESIA DOMINICK MUSHI               PASSED  
  0034  F  KHADIJA ATHUMAN BEGESI             FAILED  
  0035  F  KHADIJA M KILUKI                   ABSENT  
  0036  F  LAURENSIA I OMUNGA                 PASSED  
  0037  F  LETICIA C MBURA                    PASSED  
  0038  F  LILIAN ROCKY KINYONGO              FAILED  
  0039  F  LWIZA SHABANI DAUDI                PASSED  
  0040  F  MARIAMU YESSE TIMOTHEO             ABSENT  
  0041  F  MARY MASALU JISABO                 FAILED  
  0042  F  MONICA L KALUMBI                   FAILED  
  0043  F  MOSHI O MOHAMMED                   ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 86
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0332 - MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   58                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MWANAKHERI MUSSA MAJALIWA          PASSED  
  0045  F  MWAZANI KADIL ADAMU                PASSED  
  0046  F  NASRA S KWEMBE                     FAILED  
  0047  F  NEEMA PASCHAL THOMAS               FAILED  
  0048  F  NEEMA Y YUSUPH                     PASSED  
  0049  F  OLDAR ENOCK RUME                   PASSED  
  0050  F  PRISCA E SHABANI                   FAILED  
  0051  F  REHEMA AMMO EMANUEL                PASSED  
  0052  F  ROINA ALEN MFILINGE                ABSENT  
  0053  F  ROSE ABELY MKOBA                   FAILED  
  0054  F  SAIDA M KITURA                     FAILED  
  0055  F  SARAH A FUNGO                      PASSED  
  0056  F  SARAPHINA SALUM PATRICK            ABSENT  
  0057  F  SCOLASTICA G MEELA                 PASSED  
  0058  F  SELINA M. LANGWA                   FAILED  
     
  0059  F  STELLA J MZERU                     ABSENT  
  0060  F  STEPHANIE G ALBERT                 PASSED  
  0061  F  THEONESTINA EVODIUS KATUNZI        FAILED  
  0062  F  THERESIA JOSEPH OMUNG'A            FAILED  
  0063  F  TLIPHINA ANICETH MPANJU            PASSED  
  0064  F  VAILETH D KADOPE                   PASSED  
  0065  F  VAILETH MUSSA SEMWENDA             ABSENT  
  0066  F  VERONICA MENGI LIBUA               PASSED  
  0067  F  WITNESS CHRISTOPHER NGUNGA         PASSED  
  0068  F  YASINTA B KAHEMELE                 ABSENT  
  0069  F  YASINTA PETER MBOGO                FAILED  
  0070  F  YUSTA T COSMAS                     FAILED  
  0071  F  ZAMDA M CHACHA                     FAILED  
  0072  F  ZAWADI JOHN MTAUGA                 PASSED  
  0073  M  ABISALUMU COSMAS FAUSTIN           PASSED  
     
  0074  M  ADAM SHABAN DIGALU                 ABSENT  
  0075  M  ALFRED S DAUDI                     PASSED  
  0076  M  ALLY S MAJOR                       ABSENT  
  0077  M  AMOS J. NGELEJA                    PASSED  
  0078  M  ANDREW JOHN GEAY                   FAILED  
  0079  M  CHARLES PAUL TIMOTHEO              PASSED  
  0080  M  DISMASS JOHN GEAY                  FAILED  
  0081  M  EDSON CHARLES KUNAMBI              FAILED  
  0082  M  ELIAS JOSEPH RASHIDI               PASSED  
  0083  M  ELIYA B MALENGO                    PASSED  
  0084  M  EMMANUEL JEREMIA MARTIN            ABSENT  
  0085  M  EMMANUEL PROSPER THOMAS            FAILED  
  0086  M  ERNEST E AKUNDWINI                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 87
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0332 - MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   58                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  ESSAU SHANGWE JOHN                 PASSED  
  0088  M  EZBON J SANGOLO                    ABSENT  
  0089  M  FRANK J LUGENDO                    FAILED  
  0090  M  FRIDAY GERVAS MAGESSA              PASSED  
  0091  M  GASPER W KOBERO                    PASSED  
  0092  M  HEMEDI H MBARUKU                   PASSED  
  0093  M  INOCENT PETER LYIMO                PASSED  
  0094  M  JULIUS J SENKONDO                  PASSED  
  0095  M  KULWA A PAKACHA                    ABSENT  
  0096  M  KULWA PAULO VICENT                 PASSED  
  0097  M  MAMBA DAVID MAMBA                  FAILED  
  0098  M  MAXIMILIAN J MBOYA                 FAILED  
  0099  M  MICHAEL LUCAS TANO                 ABSENT  
  0100  M  MOHAMMEDI M SELEMANI               FAILED  
  0101  M  NICHOLAUSI R MJINU                 PASSED  
     
  0102  M  NICKSON CONRAD MKUDE               PASSED  
  0103  M  OCTAVIAN GREGORY MKOPE             PASSED  
  0104  M  PASCHAL L. MUSA                    PASSED  
  0105  M  PATRICK MADEGE CHIKOTI             PASSED  
  0106  M  PETER C. THOBIAS                   PASSED  
  0107  M  PETER WILLIAM AMANI                ABSENT  
  0108  M  RAPHAEL ELIUDI RAPHAEL             PASSED  
  0109  M  RASHID ATHUMAN MAWEGU              PASSED  
  0110  M  REMINATUS LEO BALAGAJU             FAILED  
  0111  M  RIZIKI MATATA SOKO                 PASSED  
  0112  M  ROBERT J JEMBE                     PASSED  
  0113  M  ROBINSON T ROCK                    PASSED  
  0114  M  SADI J NJUNJA                      PASSED  
  0115  M  SHAIBU HASHIM CHIVINJA             FAILED  
  0116  M  SOLI PHINIAS MNASAH                FAILED  
     
  0117  M  THOMAS BENEDICT BUTABILE           PASSED  
  0118  M  ULAITI M ULAITI                    ABSENT  
  0119  M  YAKUB SULEIMAN ABUBAKARI           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 88
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  130                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADIBU SHUKRANI IVANN               PASSED  
  0002  F  ADVENTINA BONIVENTURA PHAUSTIN     PASSED  
  0003  F  AGRIPINA AGUSTINO SEDONDI          FAILED  
  0004  F  AISHA HAMISI YASINI                ABSENT  
  0005  F  ANITHA PHINEAS MSAFIRI             PASSED  
  0006  F  ANNA PHILEMONI JAMES               PASSED  
  0007  F  ANNA RAMADHAN UNJI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  ANNA RICHARD ISEMERO               PASSED  
  0009  F  ASHA H. IDDY                       FAILED  
  0010  F  ASHERY JAMES WANKORI               FAILED  
  0011  F  BARKA CHACHA MTIRI                 PASSED  
  0012  F  BEATRICE EUGENCY SAGATE            PASSED  
  0013  F  BONNA JOACHIUM SHAYO               FAILED  
  0014  F  BUGUMBA SUNZU OKOTH                ABSENT  
  0015  F  CATHERINE FAUSTINE MACHUNDA        PASSED  
     
  0016  F  CATHERINE JAMES SWITA              PASSED  
  0017  F  CATHERINE MANGA KIBACHO            PASSED  
  0018  F  CECILIA PATRICK CHARLES            PASSED  
  0019  F  CHIKU MADAHA SAMSONI               FAILED  
  0020  F  CHRISTHER WILLIAM KAMAKA           PASSED  
  0021  F  CHRISTINA JULIUS MATEREGO          FAILED  
  0022  F  CRESENCIAH HERMAN STEPHANO         PASSED  
  0023  F  DIANA GABRIEL PHILIPO              PASSED  
  0024  F  DONATHA EMMANUEL ANTONY            PASSED  
  0025  F  DORICA TRAZIAS FELIX               PASSED  
  0026  F  DORIS MPELENGU MALOHA              FAILED  
  0027  F  EDNA DICKSON NESTORY               PASSED  
  0028  F  EDNA I MAGOMBA                     FAILED  
  0029  F  ELIDA SHANGWE IVANN                PASSED  
  0030  F  ELEN MARWA MWITA                   FAILED  
     
  0031  F  ELIADA OBADIA SOLA                 PASSED  
  0032  F  ELIZA ELIAPENDA MNZAVA             ABSENT  
  0033  F  ERWANA LIONEL ROLLAND              PASSED  
  0034  F  ESTER ELIAS JOHN                   PASSED  
  0035  F  ESTER JOSEPH VENANCE               FAILED  
  0036  F  ESTER JUMA ISSA                    ABSENT  
  0037  F  ESTER SAMWEL MAKUBI                PASSED  
  0038  F  ESTHER YONAH SESHAHU               PASSED  
  0039  F  EUROTRIPIA BYERA KUNDAEL           FAILED  
  0040  F  EVA TEMBA KULWA                    FAILED  
  0041  F  EVELINA JOSEPH MBOGO               FAILED  
  0042  F  FAITH ADHIAMBO ONYANGO             PASSED  
  0043  F  FARIDA AMIRY MAPUNDA               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 89
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  130                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  FATUMA HUSSEIN TAWFIQ              FAILED  
  0045  F  FATUMA MOHAMED MTANGI              PASSED  
  0046  F  FATUMA MSENGI YAHYA                FAILED  
  0047  F  GAUDENCIA ALIGANYILA GASPERY       PASSED  
  0048  F  GEORGINA TRYPHONE KAMZOLA          PASSED  
  0049  F  GLORIA ISAACK ILOMO                ABSENT  
  0050  F  GLORY MICHAEL KILAWE               PASSED  
  0051  F  GODBERTHA COSMAS SYLIVESTER        PASSED  
  0052  F  GRENA JAPHET ZABRON                PASSED  
  0053  F  HADIJA MAHMUDU SAID                PASSED  
  0054  F  HAMIDA KHAMISI AMIR                PASSED  
  0055  F  HAPPINESS CHARLES MELEKA           FAILED  
  0056  F  HAPPINESS CLIF MABELA              PASSED  
  0057  F  HAPPINESS CLIF MABELA              ABSENT  
  0058  F  HAPPINESS FESTO KOLINGO            FAILED  
     
  0059  F  HAPPINESS MIKA SAMSON              PASSED  
  0060  F  HELENA BIGAMBO SAMWEL              PASSED  
  0061  F  JACKILINE MAKORI MATIKO            PASSED  
  0062  F  JACKLINE CRESENT MNZAVA            PASSED  
  0063  F  JACKLINE NESTORY KIBANI            PASSED  
  0064  F  JANE JOHN MASHACKA                 PASSED  
  0065  F  JANET SAMSON NUNGWANA              PASSED  
  0066  F  JESCA IBRAHIMU MOSHI               ABSENT  
  0067  F  JOSEPHINA EDWARD KIDAHNA           FAILED  
  0068  F  JOSEPHINA FRANSICCO MUSSA          PASSED  
  0069  F  JOYCE DEOGRATIAS NTAHONGANYILA     PASSED  
  0070  F  JUDITH PASTORY NDAKI               FAILED  
  0071  F  KHADIJA HEMEDY HAMADY              FAILED  
  0072  F  LULU ANANKIRA NATAI                PASSED  
  0073  F  LYDIA BAHATI KAHUBHE               PASSED  
     
  0074  F  LYDIA GERVAS BWISO                 ABSENT  
  0075  F  MAGRETH L. MPENA                   FAILED  
  0076  F  MAGRETH ZEBEDAYO LUZWILO           FAILED  
  0077  F  MARIAM CHAMPENE DAMIAN             ABSENT  
  0078  F  MARIAM RICHARD MBUTU               PASSED  
  0079  F  MARIA RICHARD MAXIMILIAN           PASSED  
  0080  F  MARSELA SLUGHO NIIMA               PASSED  
  0081  F  MARTHA W. GOODLUCK                 FAILED  
  0082  F  MARY EDWARD NHEGA                  PASSED  
  0083  F  MARY GERVAS FALU                   FAILED  
  0084  F  MILKA SHADRACK KAJANE              PASSED  
  0085  F  MIMI JEFF MAPUTA                   FAILED  
  0086  F  MKUNDE EPHRAIM SHOO                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 90
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  130                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MWAJUMA ALLY IDRISSA               PASSED  
  0088  F  MWAMINI BILALI SALUM               PASSED  
  0089  F  MWANVUA SALUM MASOUD               FAILED  
  0090  F  NASRA AHMEDY SAID                  FAILED  
  0091  F  NEEMA ATANAS KALINGA               PASSED  
  0092  F  NEEMA E. JOHN                      FAILED  
  0093  F  NEEMA JACKISON KANDEO              FAILED  
  0094  F  NEEMA JOEL NZOAH                   FAILED  
  0095  F  OLIVA NNAKATOGO MPELASOKA          FAILED  
  0096  F  PAULINA R. BUJINGI                 FAILED  
  0097  F  PENINA MASUKE LONUNGU              FAILED  
  0098  F  PEREPETUA ABEL MASALA              ABSENT  
  0099  F  PRISCA JOSEPH NDELEMA              FAILED  
  0100  F  REBECCA N DAVID                    PASSED  
  0101  F  REGINA L. DOTTO                    FAILED  
     
  0102  F  REGINA NICOLAUS JOTHAM             PASSED  
  0103  F  REINFRIDA LWABUTIKULA KAKULIMA     PASSED  
  0104  F  RITHA P NDINDIYA                   PASSED  
  0105  F  ROSE ASHA MUGETA                   PASSED  
  0106  F  ROSEMARY HAMIDU IKINDA             PASSED  
  0107  F  ROSEMARY YOHANA MWIZARUBI          PASSED  
  0108  F  SAADA SELEMANI NYENGI              PASSED  
  0109  F  SABRINA KHAMIS HAJI                PASSED  
  0110  F  SALMA S. ATHUMANI                  FAILED  
  0111  F  SALOME MIKUKU STEVEN               ABSENT  
  0112  F  SALOME S. ERASTO                   FAILED  
  0113  F  SARA EZEKIEL LEONARD               PASSED  
  0114  F  SOPHIA JULIUS NDUNGURU             PASSED  
  0115  F  SOPHIA JUMA ISSA                   PASSED  
  0116  F  SPERANSIA OCTAVIUS BWAHAMA         ABSENT  
     
  0117  F  SUBIRA .E. MWAFONGO                PASSED  
  0118  F  SUZANA GEORGE THOMAS               FAILED  
  0119  F  TAMASHA AHMAD MAKWAYA              PASSED  
  0120  F  TATU AHMADI MALINDI                PASSED  
  0121  F  VARELIA LEONARD STANISLAUS         PASSED  
  0122  F  VICTORIA JOSIAH MESOYA             PASSED  
  0123  F  VUMILIA GERAD KASWAHILI            FAILED  
  0124  F  WINFRIDA MAKALE FAUSTINE           PASSED  
  0125  F  WINNIFRIDA CHRISTOPHER             PASSED  
  0126  F  WITNESS WAROBI ZIRIRA              FAILED  
  0127  F  ZAINABU HUSSEIN RAMADHAN           PASSED  
  0128  F  ZAINABU SUDI HUSENI                PASSED  
  0129  F  ZIPORA PHARES MULEBA               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 91
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  130                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  ABDILLAH ROBERT MNUBI              PASSED  
  0131  M  ALEX PETER ZABRON                  FAILED  
  0132  M  ALPHONCE RENATUS MNYAGA            FAILED  
  0133  M  AMIRY SAID MWINYI                  FAILED  
  0134  M  AZIZI MATHEW MWACHURA              ABSENT  
  0135  M  BAHATI LUCAS SEIF                  FAILED  
  0136  M  BAKARI SAIDI MPUME                 PASSED  
  0137  M  BARAKA DANIEL TELEN                FAILED  
  0138  M  BARAKA GENGERE WESAKA              FAILED  
  0139  M  BONIPHACE CHARLES ISASI            PASSED  
  0140  M  CHARLES SHAHA THOMAS               PASSED  
  0141  M  CHRISTOPHER MSOKWA MKAKA           ABSENT  
  0142  M  COSMAS PAUL CHARLES                PASSED  
  0143  M  DANI DAUD COSSAM                   PASSED  
  0144  M  DAVID THOBIAS BIGAMBO              FAILED  
     
  0145  M  DENIS GASTON THADDEO               PASSED  
  0146  M  DEUS RUSUZA MISOGORO               FAILED  
  0147  M  DOMINIKO FABIANO LAURIANO          PASSED  
  0148  M  EDWINI BENEZETH SEVELINO           PASSED  
  0149  M  ELISHA MWITA MARWA                 PASSED  
  0150  M  ELISHA REVOCATUS AKILI             FAILED  
  0151  M  ELISON SAMWEL SHUNASHU             FAILED  
  0152  M  EZEKIEL JOHN MHONGI                ABSENT  
  0153  M  FEDSON EMMANUEL ALPHONCE           PASSED  
  0154  M  FELIX KAMANZI FELECIAN             PASSED  
  0155  M  FRANCISCO BERNADO WILLIAM          PASSED  
  0156  M  FRANK JOHN KAMPWANI                FAILED  
  0157  M  FRANK MWITA MAKORI                 FAILED  
  0158  M  FRAVIUS ALPHONCE BALILEMWA         PASSED  
  0159  M  GERALD SAIMON MAGESSA              PASSED  
     
  0160  M  GODWINI SONGAELI GODWINI           PASSED  
  0161  M  GOODHOPE OSCAR MALULU              PASSED  
  0162  M  GOZIBERTH CHARLES MALLELO          PASSED  
  0163  M  HEMED SEIF ALLY                    PASSED  
  0164  M  IBRAHIM S. BRAI                    PASSED  
  0165  M  IDDY SALUM JUMA                    PASSED  
  0166  M  IGINATUS RWESHABULA GREGORY        PASSED  
  0167  M  IMAN KAREBU JOKONIA                PASSED  
  0168  M  ISAAC WILLINGTON MGENZI            PASSED  
  0169  M  JABIR R. MRISHO                    FAILED  
  0170  M  JOACKIM JOHN ISHENGOMA             PASSED  
  0171  M  JOEL GIDION LUGEMALILA             PASSED  
  0172  M  JOFREY KIDORA BUKANU               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 92
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  130                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  M  JOHN M. MASANJA                    ABSENT  
  0174  M  JOHN MANASE MADALLA                ABSENT  
  0175  M  JOHN SOSPETER BUKARANGA            ABSENT  
  0176  M  JOSEPH MADUHU NG'WELEMI            PASSED  
  0177  M  JUMA DENYA NYABAHANDA              FAILED  
  0178  M  KARIM NASSORO MAGANGA              PASSED  
  0179  M  KELVIN MWALE MAGUHWA               PASSED  
  0180  M  KELVIN SILAS IZENGO                PASSED  
  0181  M  KIGANGA STANSLAUS JOHN             PASSED  
  0182  M  LAZARO NYAMORI MARWA               PASSED  
  0183  M  MABULA GEORGE PHILIPO              ABSENT  
  0184  M  MAKANZA ALOYCE GOMA                ABSENT  
  0185  M  MASHIKU ISACK LUSHINGE             PASSED  
  0186  M  MASOUD SHABANI MASOUD              ABSENT  
  0187  M  MAULID S. SHABAN                   FAILED  
     
  0188  M  MMETA LAMECK ABED                  PASSED  
  0189  M  MUSA DAUSON DAUDI                  ABSENT  
  0190  M  MUSA N. MAGABE                     ABSENT  
  0191  M  MAYUNGA STEVEN APOLLO              PASSED  
  0192  M  NICKOLAUS DEUS NICKOLAUS           PASSED  
  0193  M  NURU MKALA YAHYA                   FAILED  
  0194  M  NURU ZACKARIA YAKUBU               PASSED  
  0195  M  OBADIA NDAKI OBADIA                FAILED  
  0196  M  PAUL DAVID SHANYANGI               PASSED  
  0197  M  PENINA ABDALLAH RASHID             FAILED  
  0198  M  PETER JOSEPH APOLLO                PASSED  
  0199  M  PHILIP GWABISABA LIVING            PASSED  
  0200  M  PINON RAPHAEL RAM                  PASSED  
  0201  M  PIUS GEORGE RICHARD                PASSED  
  0202  M  PROSPA DEODATI NYANGE              PASSED  
     
  0203  M  RAJABU YAHYA MANYORI               PASSED  
  0204  M  RASHID JUMA MARUSSA                PASSED  
  0205  M  RENATUS SEBASTIAN MAGUYE           FAILED  
  0206  M  SAMSON NYARONGO TEKERE             FAILED  
  0207  M  SAMWEL BARAKA ODEMBA               PASSED  
  0208  M  SIMON JONATHAN CHINUNO             PASSED  
  0209  M  SIMON MKAPA MAGESA                 PASSED  
  0210  M  STEPHEN MANTAGE MWIGORA            PASSED  
  0211  M  STEVEN E. MKOPI                    PASSED  
  0212  M  THOBIAS JAMES BHILANANIYE          FAILED  
  0213  M  WILSON MOSES NKUNDA                PASSED  
  0214  M  YOHANA JOSEPH MASHAURI             PASSED  
  0215  M  YUSUPH CHARLES MELEKA              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 93
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  130                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  M  ZACHARIA ADAM MKAMA                PASSED  
  0217  M  ZACHARIA JOHN MRIMI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 94
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0334 - MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA ABRAHAMAN JUMANNE            FAILED  
  0002  F  FAIDHA HAJI MKANGA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  GLORIA HARMOTH SANDI               PASSED  
  0004  F  MARIAMU SHABANI GONE               FAILED  
  0005  F  NDESHIFYOSE PENIELI KIMARO         FAILED  
  0006  F  REHEMA RASHIDI ALLY                PASSED  
  0007  F  SECILIA JACKSON MJENGI             ABSENT  
  0008  F  ZUBEDA RAMADHANI MOHAMEDI          FAILED  
  0009  M  ARNOLD OSCAR SIMWELA               PASSED  
  0010  M  AYUBU JUMBE KIJELEI                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 95
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0336 - HUDUMA J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FURAHA SIMITHEYS SOKONI            FAILED  
  0002  M  IBRAHIM TABU SEVERIN               PASSED  
  0003  M  NOEL GEORGE MAGEHEMA               FAILED  
  0004  M  PETER KILAGA SAFARI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 96
     
                   QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0337 - NAVY J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANISIA ROBERT KAJEGE               PASSED  
  0002  F  BHOKE MATUKI MWITA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  FARAJA ADAM LUNYUNGU               PASSED  
  0004  F  FATUMA ALLY IDDI                   FAILED  
  0005  F  HEPYNES JACKSON URUGHU             PASSED  
  0006  F  JOYCE ABNELY LECHIPYA              PASSED  
  0007  F  JULIANA WILLIAM MBIRIGI            ABSENT  
  0008  F  LATIFA YUSUFU KUNCHAYA             PASSED  
  0009  F  MARIA CHARLES MWAKITALIMU          PASSED  
  0010  F  NELIA ISAYA SIDIKI                 PASSED  
  0011  F  NOELA MAGOMA MABERE                FAILED  
  0012  F  OLIVER GIDION FRANCIS              FAILED  
  0013  F  REGINA JOSEPH MADYOS               PASSED  
  0014  F  REHEMA ALFAYO MGONJA               FAILED  
  0015  F  SARAH NICHOLAUS MPANDA             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  SOPHIA JACOB MATUKI                PASSED  
  0017  F  TANT MKOKO BUTTERFIELD             PASSED  
  0018  F  WINFRIDA ELIAMAN MMARI             PASSED  
  0019  M  AMATI ERASMI SWAI                  FAILED  
  0020  M  AUDAX DEO BAGASH                   PASSED  
  0021  M  CHACHA MANYANKI NYAMHANGA          PASSED  
  0022  M  EDWIN BUBACHA JACKSON              PASSED  
  0023  M  ELISHA GERALD LUHUVYA              FAILED  
  0024  M  FESTO SAMWEL KINGAMKONO            FAILED  
  0025  M  GODFREY MASUWE NDENGA              PASSED  
  0026  M  HAFIDH SALUM MAWANJA               PASSED  
  0027  M  INNOCENT BERNADI KIMARYO           PASSED  
  0028  M  JAILOS JAMES KANYENYERI            PASSED  
  0029  M  LENGA MELITA KORDUNI               PASSED  
  0030  M  MABANDA GEORGE MACHOGOTE           PASSED  
     
  0031  M  MASHIKU LEONARD SIMON              PASSED  
  0032  M  MASOUD OTHUMAN ACHILAMBO           FAILED  
  0033  M  MBOKU SHIJA TUNGU                  PASSED  
  0034  M  MOHAMED MZEE NGANDU                ABSENT  
  0035  M  NZOKAYACHA MITAGE CHARLES          PASSED  
  0036  M  RICHARD FILBERT NGAJAFYA           FAILED  
  0037  M  SHABANI SAIDI BENDERA              FAILED  
  0038  M  TAWELI PASKARY SANWA               ABSENT  
  0039  M  THOMAS ANTHONY MALUHI              FAILED  
  0040  M  TOBITI MAIKO SUNZA                 FAILED  
  0041  M  VENANCE MATHIAS MUHEZA             PASSED  
  0042  M  YOHANA KADINDA MUSSA               PASSED  
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 97
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0338 - NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA DOMINICK MWAKAFULU            PASSED  
  0002  F  BIBIE SELEMANI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0003  F  FULMENCE FULMENCE CHILUMBA         PASSED  
  0004  F  MAGRETH HASSAN MAKOKA              FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIAM YASINI MNINGO               FAILED  
  0006  F  MERINA LUKANGA HASSANI             FAILED  
  0007  F  SIFA HARID THABITI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  THERESIA WILBAT LUKANGA            PASSED  
  0009  M  ABDEREHMANI IBRAHIM CHUBU          PASSED  
  0010  M  DEOSDEDITI NGUNYALI ANDREA         FAILED  
  0011  M  FADHILI YUNUS MIKIDADI             PASSED  
  0012  M  FRANK CHITAWALA SIMONI             PASSED  
  0013  M  PATRICK JOHN SIJAONA               PASSED  
  0014  M  RICHARDSON JOHN SIJAONA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 98
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0340 - POPATLAL SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA BAKARY NJAMA                ABSENT  
  0002  M  GABRIEL MATHEW MUNA                FAILED  
  0003  M  KENNEDY CHA R LES MLINGI           ABSENT  
  0004  M  MICHAEL JOHN CHANGULA              PASSED  
  0005  M  SHABANI HATIBU MNDIGA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 99
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0341 - SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALINANUSWE P MWINUKA               PASSED  
  0002  F  GIFT YAAKUB JUMA                   FAILED  
  0003  F  HELENA IKAMBO MWASUNDA             PASSED  
  0004  F  HOSIANA FRANK KIONZO               FAILED  
  0005  F  ORIGA ABEL KYANDO                  FAILED  
  0006  F  SHARIFA FREDY TWEVE                FAILED  
  0007  F  WINFRIDA RAWLANCE NGOJO            PASSED  
  0008  F  ZAINABU MASUDI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0009  M  EMMANUEL ANDREW MNTANGI            PASSED  
  0010  M  FREDRICK MANFREDY MWAKISISILE      PASSED  
  0011  M  GETSON FAUSTINA MATWANGA           PASSED  
  0012  M  JAFARI JUMA MGILLA                 PASSED  
  0013  M  YASINI RAMADHANI KANYAMALA         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 100
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0345 - USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHIRUNA HAMISI RASHIDI            PASSED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH BONIFAS NICOLUS          FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH CHARLES NYELO            FAILED  
  0004  F  JENIFAR JOHN MBALAYI               FAILED  
  0005  F  MAKONDO MUSSA MAGANGA              PASSED  
  0006  F  MARIA CHRISTOPHER MGAYA            FAILED  
  0007  F  MARY BENSON MBULI                  FAILED  
  0008  F  NAOMI LEVOKATUSI ESPELIUS          FAILED  
  0009  F  SOPHIA FABIANI LYIMO               PASSED  
  0010  F  VERYANA SAMWELI HOZZA              PASSED  
  0011  F  ZAINA SALIMU NGUZO                 PASSED  
  0012  M  AMANI ELIEWAHA MAGATA              PASSED  
  0013  M  AMOS MICHAEL MNZAVA                PASSED  
  0014  M  ANNA DANIEL HAULE                  FAILED  
  0015  M  CHARLES FRANCIS YAUTO              FAILED  
     
  0016  M  HALFANI BENDERA HALFANI            ABSENT  
  0017  M  HAMISI HAJI SUNGA                  ABSENT  
  0018  M  JOSEPH GEORGE MWAKIHABA            PASSED  
  0019  M  JUMBE YUSSUPH MWINJUMA             PASSED  
  0020  M  MOHAMMED SEIF ALLY                 PASSED  
  0021  M  RASHIDI JUMA ABDALLAH              PASSED  
  0022  M  SAMWEL CHRISTOPHER MSUYA           FAILED  
  0023  M  SELEMANI ALLY SAIDI                ABSENT  
  0024  M  UBAID LUTH ISSA                    ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 101
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0352 - TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MILKA ADAM OKATCH                  PASSED  
  0002  M  ABAS ANAS MAFTAH                   FAILED  
  0003  M  DHAHIRI KALEBU SAID                PASSED  
  0004  M  PETRO ANDREW KASULULU              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 102
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0359 - KIGURUNYEMBE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   61                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA JUMA MWINGE                  FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA ATHUMANI MSUYA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA MUSSA MAJENGO                PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA RAMADHANI HASSANI            FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA SELEMANI MOHAMEDY            PASSED  
  0006  F  ANNA ERNEST MGOMBELE               FAILED  
  0007  F  ANNA JACOB MLAPONI                 PASSED  
  0008  F  ANNES YOHANA KALEVELA              PASSED  
  0009  F  ASMAH MRISHO KILONGOLA             FAILED  
  0010  F  ASNA SALIMU HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0011  F  BEATRICE MICHAEL CHUWA             PASSED  
  0012  F  CLARAPIA ZACHARIA NAHEMBE          PASSED  
  0013  F  ELIAMINI NATHANAELY YOHANA         ABSENT  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH ALEX MARTINI             FAILED  
  0015  F  ELIZABETH G PASCHAL                ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH KAMBINDA GEORGE          PASSED  
  0017  F  EMERENCIANA J MITTI                PASSED  
  0018  F  FARIDA RASHIDI JUMA                PASSED  
  0019  F  HADIJA GUMBO KITAMBI               PASSED  
  0020  F  HALIMA SAIDY MRISHO                PASSED  
  0021  F  HAPPINESS FRENK MASEBO             PASSED  
  0022  F  HAPPYNESS JULIUS KILLO             FAILED  
  0023  F  HEVENLIGHT HERIEL MINJA            PASSED  
  0024  F  HIDAYA MASENYI JAJI                FAILED  
  0025  F  JACKLINE MOSES MASERIKALI          ABSENT  
  0026  F  JANETH JOSEPH KANUTI               FAILED  
  0027  F  JANETH TRYPHONE DAUDI              PASSED  
  0028  F  JENIROZA GASPAR SILVANUS           PASSED  
  0029  F  JESCA EMANUEL GENDA                PASSED  
  0030  F  LEAH P MUSHI                       FAILED  
     
  0031  F  LILIAN K JACOB                     PASSED  
  0032  F  LUSIANA JOSEPH PETRO               FAILED  
  0033  F  MWAJUMA H MASHAKA                  PASSED  
  0034  F  NADHANI SAIDI MSHAM                PASSED  
  0035  F  NEEMA HERMAN PONERA                PASSED  
  0036  F  NEEMA JOSEPH SEPUKE                PASSED  
  0037  F  NEEMA MAKASI CLEMENCE              ABSENT  
  0038  F  NGAYANINSIA YONA MUNUO             PASSED  
  0039  F  PAULINA NICHOLAUS BAYO             PASSED  
  0040  F  PENDO SWAI MARUSU                  FAILED  
  0041  F  PERIDA FRANCIS CHAVALA             PASSED  
  0042  F  REBECCA JOHN ODONGO                PASSED  
  0043  F  REHEMA MUSTAPHA CHABALA            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 103
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0359 - KIGURUNYEMBE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   61                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  REHEMA SAIDI EMEDI                 FAILED  
  0045  F  RESTITUTA PHILIPO MBELELE          PASSED  
  0046  F  ROSEMARY BETANIA LOTO              PASSED  
  0047  F  ROSEMARY K MASANJA                 PASSED  
  0048  F  SAADA BAKARI ZUMO                  PASSED  
  0049  F  SOPHIA RAMADHANI RUKWAMBE          FAILED  
  0050  F  SWAUM H SINGANO                    PASSED  
  0051  F  YASINTA JOHN MACHIBIYA             FAILED  
  0052  F  YUSTA ELIAS KALORI                 FAILED  
  0053  F  ZAINAB J MAKANGA                   PASSED  
  0054  F  ZAINABU HASSANI ALLY               FAILED  
  0055  F  ZAMDA SAID MGIMWA                  PASSED  
  0056  F  ZUBEDA H MAULIDI                   PASSED  
  0057  F  ZULFA ATHUMANI NASSORO             PASSED  
  0058  M  ABDALLAH MOHAMEDY OMARY            PASSED  
     
  0059  M  ABDUL ADAM DAURY                   PASSED  
  0060  M  ADAM CHARLES NTOKEZI               PASSED  
  0061  M  ADAM JOSEPH SHEKIONDO              PASSED  
  0062  M  AMIRY ABDALLAH MAKWAYA             FAILED  
  0063  M  AMOSI W MWAYA                      PASSED  
  0064  M  ANTONI DAUDI STEPHANI              PASSED  
  0065  M  ATHUMANI OMARI MUSA                PASSED  
  0066  M  AZIZI SAID MWENYASA                FAILED  
  0067  M  BAKARI YUSUPH BAKARI               PASSED  
  0068  M  CRETUS TABAGI SILVESTER            PASSED  
  0069  M  ELIREHEMA K KIMARO                 PASSED  
  0070  M  EMILLIAN GEORGE SERIKALINI         FAILED  
  0071  M  EMMANUEL WILSON MSAWILA            FAILED  
  0072  M  FABIAN EMMANUEL CHIGWA             PASSED  
  0073  M  GUMBO SIMON MGUHI                  PASSED  
     
  0074  M  HASSANI SAIDI MSOKOLA              ABSENT  
  0075  M  INNOCENT PETER KESSY               ABSENT  
  0076  M  JACOB LUCHEMO MANG'ATI             PASSED  
  0077  M  JAFARI NASSORO HASSANI             PASSED  
  0078  M  JANUARY JUSTINE NGWENA             FAILED  
  0079  M  JOEL RAMADHAN LUKOSI               FAILED  
  0080  M  JOHNSON ALDO MBUGI                 PASSED  
  0081  M  JOSEPH FRANK PASKALI               FAILED  
  0082  M  JUSTINE OSCAR SIMKWAYI             PASSED  
  0083  M  LAZARO SAIMONI MABOGA              PASSED  
  0084  M  LUANDA JAMES HERMAN                PASSED  
  0085  M  MASHAKA ATHUMANI SUBA              PASSED  
  0086  M  MICHAEL JOSEPH RAPHAEL             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 104
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0359 - KIGURUNYEMBE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   61                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  MOHAMED SHAIBU MKALI               PASSED  
  0088  M  MWINYI KHAMISI ABDALLA             FAILED  
  0089  M  RAINERY NEHEMIAS HYERA             PASSED  
  0090  M  RASHIDI ABDILAHI NCHASI            PASSED  
  0091  M  SELESTINI JOACHIM MICHAEL          ABSENT  
  0092  M  SOLOMON E MGAYA                    PASSED  
  0093  M  THABITI RAMADHANI SEKAMBA          PASSED  
  0094  M  WILBERT AUGUSTINO MADUBI           PASSED  
  0095  M  YOHANA NOVATUS CHIKEKI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 105
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0361 - SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  WILIMINA JOHN PETER                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 106
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0364 - KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LUCY S AMMI                        ABSENT  
  0002  F  RECHEL SAIDIM                      PASSED  
  0003  M  FELIX T GISHOMA                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 107
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0368 - IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  REGINA C MAYO                      PASSED  
  0002  F  SARAH H HHANDO                     PASSED  
  0003  M  JOSHUA P JOSEPH                    PASSED  
  0004  M  MATHAYO B JAKOB                    PASSED  
  0005  M  PASKALI N QARESI                   ABSENT  
  0006  M  PAULO D DAHAYE                     ABSENT  
  0007  M  SIMON TIMOTHEO AWAKI               PASSED  
  0008  M  YONA S SILLO                       FAILED  
  0009  M  ZEPHANIA Z YOHANI                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 108
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0375 - JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NUSRA HASAN PERA                   FAILED  
  0002  F  REHEMA HEZRON MLEMETA              ABSENT  
  0003  M  SAID SULEYMAN MWILONGO             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 109
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0377 - LUGALO J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   43                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES GIDEON MRUTU                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNESS DAMAS KATONDO               FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA AMANIEL SHAYO                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA LAURENTI CHUWA                FAILED  
  0005  F  BRIGITHA MAWALA LINUS              ABSENT  
  0006  F  CALISTA DENIS MALLYA               FAILED  
  0007  F  CAREEN HONORATUS MGOMELA           ABSENT  
  0008  F  CATHERINE JAPHETH GEORGE           PASSED  
  0009  F  DEVOTA SIMION ANGAYO               PASSED  
  0010  F  DIANA JULIUS MSOFE                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  DOMINICA ALOYCE TEMBA              FAILED  
  0012  F  DORIS BARTALOME TARIMO             PASSED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH BENARD JAMES             FAILED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH IDIFONCE FLUGENCE        PASSED  
  0015  F  ESTER CHRISTOPHER MWIZARUBI        FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ESTER REUBEN MBWAMBO               FAILED  
  0017  F  EVERGLORY FELIX MNYAWANU           FAILED  
  0018  F  FLORA CHUMILA MTOVE                PASSED  
  0019  F  FROLA WILFRED NGONYANI             PASSED  
  0020  F  FURAHA JUMA NASSORO                PASSED  
  0021  F  HANIFA ALI TAMBULU                 ABSENT  
  0022  F  HAPPYNESS AUGUSTINE BILOMO         PASSED  
  0023  F  HELENA DANIEL KITUNDU              FAILED  
  0024  F  JACKLINE AMBROSE BAYEKE            FAILED  
  0025  F  JIMMY JOHN CLEMENT                 ABSENT  
  0027  F  JOYCE PASCHAL NCHIMANI             FAILED  
  0028  F  LATIFA HASSAN KEYA                 FAILED  
  0029  F  LIGTNESS MOSES MWENEWANDA          PASSED  
  0030  F  MAGDALENA ROGATH KIMARIO           PASSED  
  0031  F  MAGRETH JASTINE BAIGESI            FAILED  
     
  0032  F  MARIAM ISAYA MENGE                 FAILED  
  0033  F  MARY BONIFACE MSIGWA               ABSENT  
  0034  F  MELENIA BONAVENTURA MAYUNGA        PASSED  
  0035  F  METHODIA METHODI KAMUGISHA         PASSED  
  0036  F  METUSELA GELARD CHUBWA             PASSED  
  0037  F  MONICA ADRIAN ROBERT               FAILED  
  0038  F  NELVIS KASHINDYE KAZOYA            PASSED  
  0039  F  NEWINLUCY FRANK MBWAMBO            PASSED  
  0040  F  REGINA JOSEPH SIMON                PASSED  
  0041  F  REHEMA WILLIAM CHARLES             FAILED  
  0042  F  ROSE ABEL MKUWA                    PASSED  
  0043  F  ROSEMARY EMMANUEL NYAMWIHURA       PASSED  
  0044  F  ROSE RASHID ALLY                   ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 110
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0377 - LUGALO J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   43                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0045  F  SADA RAMADHANI SAIDI               PASSED  
  0046  F  SARA ISRAELI MWAKABUMBE            PASSED  
  0047  F  SHARIFA SHABAN ALLY                PASSED  
  0048  F  SHUFAA ABUU KIBWELI                PASSED  
  0049  F  SHUKRANI JOHN KOMBA                ABSENT  
  0050  F  THERESIA SALIM MSENGI              FAILED  
  0051  F  THERESIA SIMON MJENGI              PASSED  
  0052  F  WINFRIDA JOEL MBAWILE              PASSED  
  0053  F  YUSTINA EZEKIEL MSHOLA             ABSENT  
  0054  M  ABDALLAH SAIDI MCHOME              PASSED  
  0055  M  ADRIANA ANATORY PASTORY            PASSED  
  0056  M  ASHERY RICHARD PAMAGILA            PASSED  
  0057  M  BUKHARY HAMDUNI MFURUKI            FAILED  
  0058  M  CHARLES EMILY PAWASSA              PASSED  
  0059  M  DENNIS JULIAN TARIMO               PASSED  
     
  0060  M  DEUSDEDITH JOHN GAMBA              PASSED  
  0061  M  ELIAS YUSTIN MINZI                 FAILED  
  0062  M  ERICK EDWARD NAIVASHA              PASSED  
  0063  M  FADHILI ISACK MWAKALUKWA           PASSED  
  0064  M  HASSAN HAMISI SIMBA                PASSED  
  0065  M  HIDAYA PATRICK KAZEZE              FAILED  
  0066  M  INNOCENT AMOS NDOKEJI              FAILED  
  0067  M  ISAYA IGNAS NDUTA                  FAILED  
  0068  M  ISAYA SABAI GAGILI                 FAILED  
  0069  M  JOHNPHACE TAIFA GAVILE             PASSED  
  0070  M  MARCO JOSEPH MSENGI                PASSED  
  0071  M  MATHIAS KAMARA MARTIN              FAILED  
  0072  M  MOHAMEDI HUSSEIN KIMWERI           FAILED  
  0073  M  MUSSA SABUNI CHALAMBO              PASSED  
  0074  M  NELSON CHARLES MAKANA              ABSENT  
     
  0075  M  OMARY HASSAN KISSESA               PASSED  
  0076  M  PETER ELIAS KITIKE                 FAILED  
  0077  M  PETER SILVESTER MAKUNGU            ABSENT  
  0078  M  PIUS COLMAN SWAI                   PASSED  
  0079  M  ROBERT WILLIAM TEMBA               PASSED  
  0080  M  STEPHEN MARTIN MOLLEL              PASSED  
  0081  M  THADEO SIMON KAGAMBO               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 111
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0378 - HEGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTHER GODFREY MARTIN              FAILED  
  0002  F  LIDYA GEORGE MGAYA                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 112
     
                   QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0379 - MGULANI J.K.T. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL HANS MWAMASANGULA            PASSED  
  0002  F  ANITHA JULIA MANDOVA               FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHA HASSAN HAJI                   FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTER CHRISPIN MTALI               PASSED  
  0005  F  FELISTA LAULENT BENOBILE           PASSED  
  0006  F  FELISTER ABDALLAH TEMBA            PASSED  
  0007  F  GIFT MANYAMA MUGAYWA               FAILED  
  0008  F  HELLEN PAUL SICHONE                FAILED  
  0009  F  MARIAM JUMA MTUNZE                 PASSED  
  0010  F  SALMA ABDALLAH RASHID              PASSED  
  0011  F  SARAH ALEX FELIX                   ABSENT  
  0012  F  SAUDA HASSAN HIMID                 FAILED  
  0013  F  TATU SHABANI KATANGA               PASSED  
  0014  F  TUNA HASANI PONERA                 FAILED  
  0015  F  UPENDO ISAAC SIMEO                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  VEIDIANA JOSEPH RWEBANGILA         FAILED  
  0017  F  YASINTHA MASALE SALVATORY          FAILED  
  0018  M  ALLY KHAMIS ALLY                   ABSENT  
  0019  M  ALLY NASSOR ALLY                   PASSED  
  0020  M  AYUBU NINGA KWAHA                  PASSED  
  0021  M  ELIAWONY JACKSON MRINGO            FAILED  
  0022  M  ELIMRINGI ELIKANA KIMARO           FAILED  
  0023  M  EMMANUEL SAMSON MWAIJONGA          FAILED  
  0024  M  GEOFREY JOSEPH MTENDA              PASSED  
  0025  M  HERMAN COSMAS KILOLOMA             ABSENT  
  0026  M  HUSSEIN OMARI WANDI                FAILED  
  0027  M  MARO RHOBI AZARIA                  PASSED  
  0028  M  NICODEM RICHARD BABWETEGA          FAILED  
  0029  M  NYAKYOMA GODFREY NDERA             ABSENT  
  0030  M  OSMUNDI XAVERY FUSSI               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  PETRO ZEFANIA FUNGO                FAILED  
  0032  M  SULEIMAN JUNIOR SULEIMAN           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 113
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0385 - UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH JOHN GABRIEL             ABSENT  
  0002  F  KULWA YOSIA MPINGA                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  UWEZO EMMANUEL CHONGERA            FAILED  
  0004  M  IBRAHIMU JUMA MBUYA                FAILED  
  0005  M  JUMA MOHAMED HEMED                 PASSED  
  0006  M  PIELY DANIEL KAZEGERY              PASSED  
  0007  M  SALUMONI LEONARD BUDONGO           FAILED  
  0008  M  SHABANI NAILO MWATWINO             PASSED  
  0009  M  SHARIFU ZUBERI JUMA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 114
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0386 - GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   41                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALIADINA ALCHARD KAMUGISHA         FAILED  
  0002  F  BERYL ACHIENG NDEGE                ABSENT  
  0003  F  BEULA YOHANA CHWARI                FAILED  
  0004  F  BRIGITA VICENT KAYOMBO             FAILED  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA MSIBA KAPONGO            FAILED  
  0006  F  DEBORA SOLOMON NDEBILE             FAILED  
  0007  F  DIANA ELIAS TONDANE                ABSENT  
  0008  F  DINAH LAURANCE KOMBE               PASSED  
  0009  F  FIBI YOHANA LAMECK                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  FROLA JAMES KAVULA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  FROLIDA MAGANIKO DAUDI             FAILED  
  0012  F  GLADNESS MOSES RAMADHAN            PASSED  
  0013  F  GRACE KIPARA BANYAKA               FAILED  
  0014  F  GRACE MAGESA FURAHA                FAILED  
  0015  F  HALIMA ISSA RASHID                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  HAPPYNESS SAIMON MARWA             FAILED  
  0017  F  IRENE EMMANUEL KULWA               FAILED  
  0018  F  JANE DANIEL JAMES                  FAILED  
  0019  F  JESCA SHINJE PHILIPO               FAILED  
  0020  F  JUDITH JULIUS LIYANGA              FAILED  
  0021  F  LOYCE WILSON MBAGA                 PASSED  
  0022  F  MAGRETH EVANS CHUWA                FAILED  
  0023  F  MARIAM ILALYA TRAYPHONE            FAILED  
  0024  F  MARIAM SHAKIRU RAMADHAN            FAILED  
  0025  F  MARIETHA THADEO THASIAN            FAILED  
  0026  F  MARTINA THOBIAS SAIMON             FAILED  
  0027  F  MARY WILLIAM KORONGWA              FAILED  
  0028  F  MECKTILIDA KIDULA KIPONYA          PASSED  
  0029  F  MTUMWA YUSUPH LUMOLA               FAILED  
  0030  F  NAOMI LUCAS BUTEYE                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  NAOMI SIKUJUA LUCAS                FAILED  
  0032  F  NEEMA STEVENE SIMON                FAILED  
  0033  F  PENINA MASIGO KAZUBA               ABSENT  
  0034  F  RAHMA THABITI ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0035  F  REGINA JOSEPH MABUBI               FAILED  
  0036  F  SUBIRA HAMIS SADICK                PASSED  
  0037  F  SUZAN JEREMIAH SUBADI              PASSED  
  0038  F  VAILETH SAMWEL HEWA                FAILED  
  0039  F  YASINTA PAUL GABRIEL               FAILED  
  0040  M  ALVIN JOACHIM SADDAM               PASSED  
  0041  M  ANTHONY EDWARD MISONGA             PASSED  
  0042  M  ATHUMANI JOSEPHAT MUSSA            ABSENT  
  0043  M  BENARDINHO MATAGE BWIRE            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 115
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0386 - GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   41                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  CHARLES LEONARD NDILLU             FAILED  
  0045  M  DANIEL SOLOMON NDEBILE             FAILED  
  0046  M  ELLY MWASHA SHISAEL                ABSENT  
  0047  M  HAMIS YUSUPH LUMOLA                FAILED  
  0048  M  HASSANI SHABAN HASSANI             FAILED  
  0049  M  JAMES BAHATI JAMES                 FAILED  
  0050  M  JAMES MAHELA FELICIAN              FAILED  
  0051  M  JUMA ALLY MBALAKA                  FAILED  
  0052  M  KAPAYA JEREMIAH IKANGALA           FAILED  
  0053  M  LAMECK CHARLES SONGOLO             FAILED  
  0054  M  LONJIN FERDINAND LUCAS             FAILED  
  0055  M  MGANGA MASASILA MGANGA             PASSED  
  0056  M  MICHAEL BARNABAS IDETEMYA          PASSED  
  0057  M  NDUGALI MAJESHI NDUGALI            PASSED  
  0058  M  NELBERT AUGUSTINO NKUKI            PASSED  
     
  0059  M  RENATUS STANSLAUS MASANJA          PASSED  
  0060  M  SALUM KALAGATA SAMSON              PASSED  
  0061  M  SAMWEL STEPHANO SAMWEL             FAILED  
  0063  M  STEVEN MUSSA MAYUNGA               FAILED  
  0064  M  YUSUPH CHARLES NDAKI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 116
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0389 - SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA FAUSTINE MTUI                PASSED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH MATHEI URASS             FAILED  
  0003  F  GETRUDA RABIEL RINGO               ABSENT  
  0004  F  GLORY PAUL SWAY                    ABSENT  
  0005  F  IRENE JOACHIM JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0006  F  LILIAN GODFREY TARIMO              FAILED  
  0007  F  SESILIA JASTINE MOTELIA            FAILED  
  0008  F  SILVERA JEROME LEYANA              FAILED  
  0009  F  WILIFRIDA VALENTINI SWAI           FAILED  
  0010  M  DAVID LUCIAN ASENGA                ABSENT  
  0011  M  EMANUEL A CAROL                    FAILED  
  0012  M  GODFREY VENANCE ASSENGA            ABSENT  
  0013  M  JAMES PETER LYIMO                  ABSENT  
  0014  M  LIBERATI SAMWELI LEONCE            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 117
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0394 - NGERENGERE J.W.T.Z. CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MSAFIRI SALEHE MATHALIKA           PASSED  
  0002  M  PASCHAL LUCAS SWEYA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 118
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0397 - RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  RESTUTA A SALVATORY                ABSENT  
  0002  M  STEVEN M ANATORY                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 119
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0399 - MIRAMBO J.W.T.Z. CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   77                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AFUA RAJABU MAULID                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNESS SAMSON JOHN                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA AHMAD RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0004  F  AMINA JUMA LAURENT                 FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA SALUMU SHABANI               FAILED  
  0006  F  AMINA SHABANI THABITHI             ABSENT  
  0007  F  AMISA RAMADHANI MAULID             ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANETH ALLY HARUNA                  ABSENT  
  0009  F  ANNA JOSEPH OMWA                   FAILED  
  0010  F  ANNASTAZIA WILLIUM PAUL            FAILED  
  0011  F  ASHA BILALI HARUNA                 FAILED  
  0012  F  ASHA JUMA MWARABU                  FAILED  
  0013  F  ASHURA JULIUS NICHOLAUS            FAILED  
  0014  F  ASHURA JUMA OMARY                  FAILED  
  0015  F  ASHURA OMARY HUSSEIN               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ASHURA RAMADHANI JUMA              FAILED  
  0017  F  ASHURA RASHID JUMA                 FAILED  
  0018  F  ASIA MAULID HAMIS                  ABSENT  
  0019  F  ASIA THABITHI SAID                 ABSENT  
  0020  F  BEATRICE ISACK SHADAI              ABSENT  
  0021  F  BETTY BAHATI HANSEIN               PASSED  
  0022  F  BORA HAMIS MASUD                   FAILED  
  0023  F  CECILIA FIDELIS EMMANUEL           ABSENT  
  0024  F  CHIKU HUSEIN SADARA                FAILED  
  0025  F  CHRISTINA DANIEL PIUS              PASSED  
  0026  F  DAFROZA MUSSA HEBEYE               FAILED  
  0027  F  DOTTO SAID MWISHEHE                FAILED  
  0028  F  EMACULATA HALFANI RAMADHANI        PASSED  
  0029  F  ESTER JOHN STEPHEN                 FAILED  
  0030  F  EVA GASPER ALLY                    FAILED  
     
  0031  F  FARIDA JOAB RICHARD                PASSED  
  0032  F  FATUMA KANYIKA SAID                ABSENT  
  0033  F  FATUMA OMARY MBOGO                 FAILED  
  0034  F  FEDHA SAID ALLY                    ABSENT  
  0035  F  GRACE ELISHA JUMBE                 FAILED  
  0036  F  HADIJA ANTHONY KAHOMBWE            ABSENT  
  0037  F  HADIJA MOHAMED SALEHE              FAILED  
  0038  F  HADIJA SALEHE MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0039  F  HADIJA SHABANI MASOUD              PASSED  
  0040  F  HALIMA ABAS SAIDY                  PASSED  
  0041  F  HAVIJAWA SAID MAULID               FAILED  
  0042  F  HAWA IDDI SAID                     ABSENT  
  0043  F  HAWA MRISHO IDDI                   FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 120
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0399 - MIRAMBO J.W.T.Z. CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   77                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  HAWA RAMADHANI KAMANA              ABSENT  
  0045  F  HIDAYA JAPHARI ATHUMANI            ABSENT  
  0046  F  HIDAYA MIRAJI YUSUPH               FAILED  
  0047  F  HUSNA HARUNA KIPANGA               FAILED  
  0048  F  JANETH STEPHEN FRANCIS             FAILED  
  0049  F  JENIPHA OSCA CHOKARA               FAILED  
  0050  F  JIMA HAMIS OMARY                   FAILED  
  0051  F  JOHARI GIBSON KASITA               FAILED  
  0052  F  JULIANA ANJELUS JUMANNE            ABSENT  
  0053  F  JUSTINA DOTTO MIHAYO               FAILED  
  0054  F  KALUNDE IDDI RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0055  F  KIJAKAZI IBRAHIM SALUM             FAILED  
  0056  F  LEVINA KENEDY JULIUS               FAILED  
  0057  F  LUCY LIUKARI EVARIST               FAILED  
  0058  F  LUCY LUCAS KASWA                   FAILED  
     
  0059  F  MAGRETH SAMWEL PETER               FAILED  
  0060  F  MAIMUNA ABDALLAH RASHID            ABSENT  
  0061  F  MAKULATHA IBRAHIM PAUL             FAILED  
  0062  F  MARIAM JUMA OMARY                  ABSENT  
  0063  F  MARIAM SALEHE SAIDI                FAILED  
  0064  F  MARTHA NDOLELI PATRICK             FAILED  
  0065  F  MAUWA ISSA KASWALE                 FAILED  
  0066  F  MWADAWA DOTTO YASSIN               PASSED  
  0067  F  MWAJUMA MRISHO ATHUMANI            FAILED  
  0068  F  MWANNE MASHAKA KAYOLE              ABSENT  
  0069  F  MWASITI JOSEPH MASEBO              PASSED  
  0070  F  MWASITI SAID RASHID                ABSENT  
  0071  F  MWAYAONA ABAS MAULID               FAILED  
  0072  F  NAOMI KASHINDYE MALU               FAILED  
  0073  F  NEEMA JOHN NYAMSIGA                PASSED  
     
  0074  F  NEZIA OSCA GABRIEL                 FAILED  
  0075  F  NURU GIBSON KASITA                 ABSENT  
  0076  F  PASCHALIA ISACK SHADAI             ABSENT  
  0077  F  PERESIA STANSON INYURA             FAILED  
  0078  F  PILLY ATHUMANI MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0079  F  PILLY SAID MAULID                  FAILED  
  0080  F  RAHMA IDDI KIBANGA                 PASSED  
  0081  F  REBECA EZEKIEL COSMAS              FAILED  
  0082  F  REBECA LINGSON MWEMBE              ABSENT  
  0083  F  REHEMA TOFIKI MUSA                 FAILED  
  0084  F  REHEMA YAHAYA HAJI                 FAILED  
  0085  F  ROSEMARY GEORGE KADEMA             FAILED  
  0086  F  ROSEMAY CLEOPHACE PETER            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 121
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0399 - MIRAMBO J.W.T.Z. CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   77                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  ROSE THOMAS RICHARD                FAILED  
  0088  F  SABRINA MICHAEL MICHAEL            PASSED  
  0089  F  SADA HAKI MRISHO                   FAILED  
  0090  F  SADA HAMADI MBOGO                  FAILED  
  0091  F  SADA OMARY HAMISI                  FAILED  
  0092  F  SADA RAMADHANI IDDI                FAILED  
  0093  F  SADA SHABANI HUSSEIN               FAILED  
  0094  F  SAFIA MAJALIWA JUMA                FAILED  
  0095  F  SALMA BAHATI SHABANI               PASSED  
  0096  F  SALMA JUMA JUMANNE                 FAILED  
  0097  F  SHANIA MAULID JUMANNE              PASSED  
  0098  F  SHANI MRISHO LYONGOLO              FAILED  
  0099  F  SHELA JABIL ABUBAKARI              FAILED  
  0100  F  SHELA MALAWU YASSIN                PASSED  
  0101  F  SHUMBANA SALUM JUMA                FAILED  
     
  0102  F  SIWAJIBU JAPHARI KAMBONA           FAILED  
  0103  F  SOPHIA KOMBA DOMINICK              FAILED  
  0104  F  STEPHANIA SLAVIUS ERNEST           PASSED  
  0105  F  SUZANA SAMSON JOHN                 FAILED  
  0106  F  TABU ABAS SAIDY                    FAILED  
  0107  F  TABU SALUM AHMAD                   FAILED  
  0108  F  TATU ISMAIL VILANTANYE             FAILED  
  0109  F  TAUSI ISSA KASWALE                 PASSED  
  0110  F  TAUSI JUMA AMAN                    FAILED  
  0111  F  THERESIA FRANCIS KASELE            FAILED  
  0112  F  VIOLETH ROBERT IBRAHIM             PASSED  
  0113  F  ZAINABU NASSORO SHABANI            FAILED  
  0114  F  ZAITUNI HUSSEIN MAULID             FAILED  
  0115  F  ZENA HASSAN MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0116  F  ZENA MRISHO HABIBU                 ABSENT  
     
  0117  F  ZUHURA HARUNA ISMAIL               PASSED  
  0118  F  ZUHURA SHABANI GWIMO               FAILED  
  0119  F  ZUWENA FESALI SAID                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 122
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0404 - TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA JOHNSON MATIFALI              ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANNETH CHILUMBA SIMON              PASSED  
  0003  F  ASMA AUSI ABUBAKAR                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  ESHA MOHAMEDI ALLY                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  ESTER JAMES TAWANI                 PASSED  
  0006  F  FARIDA HAMADI MALINDA              ABSENT  
  0007  F  FARIDA YASINI JERA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  FATUMA AKIBA SWEDI                 PASSED  
  0009  F  FATUMA HASHIMU SAGAMILE            FAILED  
  0010  F  GRACE PATRICK NAMAHALA             PASSED  
  0011  F  HIDAYA HAMISI ISMAIL               PASSED  
  0012  F  JUSUFINI OMARI KALONGA             ABSENT  
  0013  F  LEILA SHABAN MADAI                 PASSED  
  0014  F  MARIAM BAKALI RASHIDI              PASSED  
  0015  F  MARIA PAULINUS NGOMA               ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  NASRA MFAUME BAKARI                PASSED  
  0017  F  NEEMA JOHN MASIAGA                 PASSED  
  0018  F  NEEMA PETER SALIMU                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  VUMILIA ERICK KAWONGA              PASSED  
  0020  F  WINFRIDA JUMA NGINGA               ABSENT  
  0021  F  ZAHRA ATHUMANI BELLO               ABSENT  
  0022  M  ABUBAKARI RAMADHANI OMARI          ABSENT  
  0023  M  AGATHON ENGLIBERT LUAMBANO         ABSENT  
  0024  M  BUBARIKI ATHUMANI KIPENDA          ABSENT  
  0025  M  BUSARA AMANI MANGASINI             ABSENT  
  0026  M  EDGAR HAMISI NGAUNJE               ABSENT  
  0027  M  HAMISI OMARI YUSUPH                ABSENT  
  0028  M  JAPHET MZEE GODWINI                ABSENT  
  0029  M  JUMA SALUM KIULA                   PASSED  
  0030  M  MORICE STEWART MWAMBILINGWA        PASSED  
     
  0031  M  OMARI ISMAILI MFAUME               PASSED  
  0032  M  SAMWEL LUCAS HALLA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 123
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0407 - MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELISTA COSTANTINE TIRUBAZA       PASSED  
  0002  F  ALFREDINA KILUMUSHWA DEUSDEDIT     PASSED  
  0003  F  ALICIA MWALIMU NOVATH              PASSED  
  0004  F  ALINDA MUKAMALA KAMUGISHA          FAILED  
  0005  F  ARODIA RWEZAHULA PROJESTUS         FAILED  
  0006  F  ASMETH TIBAHORWA FREDRICK          PASSED  
  0007  F  AVINA KOKUGONZA ANACLETH           FAILED  
  0008  F  BEATRICE MPOBYA GODIFREY           PASSED  
  0009  F  CATHERINE NDANU THOMAS             PASSED  
  0010  F  DATIVA ABELA DASTAN                PASSED  
  0011  F  FAHIMA KABAGANIKA TWAHIL           PASSED  
  0012  F  FOTUNATHA TIBAIJUKA FERDINAND      PASSED  
  0013  F  GRACE MUKATESI KAJUNA              PASSED  
  0014  F  IRENE DONASIAN ROGATION            FAILED  
  0015  F  JACKLINA JOSEPHAT KENYANJA         FAILED  
     
  0016  F  REGINA KAIHURA MWOMBEKI            PASSED  
  0017  F  RESPIKIA REDEMTUS MWOMBEKI         PASSED  
  0018  F  REVESTA ATULINDA NESTORY           FAILED  
  0019  F  STELLA SILIAKUS SANTUS             ABSENT  
  0020  F  WIVINA ABELA ATHANASE              PASSED  
  0021  M  ABDULHAKIM RAULIAN AHMED           PASSED  
  0022  M  BARAKA RECHNOLD KAWICHE            PASSED  
  0023  M  BENSON AGANYILA MAHILANE           FAILED  
  0024  M  DAVIS DOMINICIAN JOSEPH            ABSENT  
  0025  M  DEUSDEDITH BARAKA JAMES            ABSENT  
  0026  M  ELIPIDIUS KAGYABUKAMA JAMES        PASSED  
  0027  M  JOVITUS JOSEPHAT BIMBONA           PASSED  
  0028  M  PASTORY DEZI CLEOPHACE             PASSED  
  0029  M  RIAZ KASSIM YUSUPH                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 124
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0413 - KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHAKA ALOIS NGAIZA                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  JULIETA LUKAS AMULI                ABSENT  
  0003  F  SARAH SANGA NGONDE                 PASSED  
  0004  F  SEMENI ABDALLAH MKITI              PASSED  
  0005  F  YUSRA HAMISI HARUNA                PASSED  
  0006  M  BARNABAS K ARON                    PASSED  
  0007  M  HARUBU ABDALLAH MBULI              FAILED  
  0008  M  ISMAIL MOSHI MASIMIKE              PASSED  
  0009  M  MBARAKA ALLY LIGAGA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 125
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0416 - MONDULI TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL DONSIAN MORANT               FAILED  
  0002  F  ASIA ALLY RAMADHANI                FAILED  
  0003  F  GLORY ZACHARIA URIO                PASSED  
  0004  F  LOVENESS CHARLES MRUTU             PASSED  
  0005  F  LUCIA JOHN KUMBURA                 ABSENT  
  0006  F  PASCALINA STEPHANO AHADI           FAILED  
  0007  F  REVISTA DALUMASIO MWEGELINGOHA     ABSENT  
  0008  F  VERONICA GIBSON MSWIMA             FAILED  
  0009  M  AMIRI METUSHULI MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0010  M  PETRO KAIPAI LAIZER                PASSED  
  0011  M  PHANUEL LAZARO LAIZER              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 126
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0418 - LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CATHERINE BICCO MWAIPASI           PASSED  
  0002  F  NEEMA GEORGE KAZIMOTO              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 127
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0419 - CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ALBERT MARTIN LUSINDIKO            PASSED  
  0002  M  JAMES MANASE YOHANA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 128
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0421 - MBINGA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA EDWIN LUCAS                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AIISHA JUMBE MAKALA                PASSED  
  0003  F  ANGELA VENANT SANGANA              PASSED  
  0004  F  EDA FELIX NDUNGURU                 FAILED  
  0005  F  FAUSTINA PHILLO HYERA              FAILED  
  0006  F  HERMINA RAULENCE SOKO              PASSED  
  0007  F  KANISIA BONUS MSUHA                FAILED  
  0008  F  LUCIA PAULO LUHENDE                FAILED  
  0009  F  MAGRETH PANKRAS KAPINGA            PASSED  
  0010  F  MARIA BONUS MBUNDA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  MARIAM SHABANI MBANO               PASSED  
  0012  F  MARISIANA DENIS MBELE              FAILED  
  0013  F  MARY KANUTH NCHIMBI                FAILED  
  0014  F  REHEMA AIDAN NAMINGA               FAILED  
  0015  F  REHEMA PHILIPO MAHENGE             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SOPHIA HAMISI ABLURI               FAILED  
  0017  F  STELICHE PATRICK LUHWAGO           FAILED  
  0018  F  TABIA ISSA MOHAMED                 PASSED  
  0019  F  VERONICA CORNERY TURUKA            PASSED  
  0020  F  VERONICA KRISPIN PONERA            PASSED  
  0021  F  VICTORIA KAMILO HAULE              FAILED  
  0022  M  AGREY D HAULE                      PASSED  
  0023  M  AHMAD HASSANI ISMAIL               PASSED  
  0024  M  ANORD EGNO HARA                    FAILED  
  0025  M  DICKSON KASIAN NOMBO               ABSENT  
  0026  M  EDSON ELIGIUS NDUNGURU             FAILED  
  0027  M  EMILY GEORGE TURUKA                FAILED  
  0028  M  FELIX JOHN NKOSY                   FAILED  
  0029  M  FRANSISCKO KANUTH DANDA            ABSENT  
  0030  M  GALUS ONESFO MBUNDA                PASSED  
     
  0031  M  HAMIS SAIDI MTEPA                  PASSED  
  0032  M  HENRICK SUZO TURUKA                FAILED  
  0033  M  HUGHINI JOSEPH KAPINGA             FAILED  
  0034  M  JUMA SAID MAKENGA                  ABSENT  
  0035  M  KENED IMANI GERADY                 FAILED  
  0036  M  NORBERT KANUTH NCHIMBI             FAILED  
  0037  M  PASCAL PASCAL TURUKA               PASSED  
  0038  M  STEVEN STEVEN NOMBO                FAILED  
  0039  M  TEFORDY GOODLUCK KAPINGA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 129
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0423 - BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GRACE TULI BUDAKILA                FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIAM MASHAURI NASHON             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 130
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0424 - BUSTANI TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASSELA MICHAEL MPATE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 131
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0425 - MPWAPWA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELISTA DAVID JOHN               FAILED  
  0002  F  ANIPHA DICKSON MAHINDONI           ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANITHA MSMASY MTATULU              FAILED  
  0004  F  ANUSIATA SALES CHAYEKA             ABSENT  
  0005  F  ATUKUZWE FRED MHOKA                FAILED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA GERRADY JULIUS           FAILED  
  0007  F  HAPPY FEDRICK MANYONGA             PASSED  
  0008  F  HIDAYA HASSANI HALFANI             PASSED  
  0009  F  HOSANA YOHANA UDOBA                FAILED  
  0010  F  KOINA DANIEL CHAULEMA              PASSED  
  0011  F  MARIAM GIDEON MATONYA              FAILED  
  0012  F  MARINA SILVESTER NGUMBI            PASSED  
  0013  F  MARY GENSON KUTAKA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  MILKA GEORGE KIBIRITI              PASSED  
  0015  F  NOVOTINA LUCASY MAKUYA             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  RACHEL MICHAEL MBIDU               FAILED  
  0017  F  RENATA JEREMIA MAGOZA              PASSED  
  0018  F  SALINE RICHARD NJAWA               ABSENT  
  0019  F  SARA SAUL MAGAWA                   PASSED  
  0020  F  SELINA IVAN MAJELE                 PASSED  
  0021  F  THEODORA JOHN KIHOMBO              FAILED  
  0022  F  TSHALA AGAPITH MYOWELA             PASSED  
  0023  M  ALFRED EDWALD MAPALILO             FAILED  
  0024  M  ALOYCE SAUL SUDAY                  PASSED  
  0025  M  ANNUARY JUMA LESSO                 PASSED  
  0026  M  BARAKA JASTINI MAPEMBE             PASSED  
  0027  M  BASILI LENJINO NGEDE               PASSED  
  0028  M  BRUNO BLASDUS MTUMULI              PASSED  
  0029  M  BWILE MICHAEL GUNJE                FAILED  
  0030  M  DAUD BULABO RAMADHANI              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  ELIAS PETER MNZAVA                 FAILED  
  0032  M  ERICK MBUKO MUNGA                  PASSED  
  0033  M  GODWIN GERSHOM CHIDAHE             PASSED  
  0034  M  GOODLUCK MATTHEW KISENGE           ABSENT  
  0035  M  HABABUKI JUSTO NYANDA              PASSED  
  0036  M  HARUNI GAMALIELI KUTTA             FAILED  
  0037  M  HOSEA SIGAPOMBE KASANGA            PASSED  
  0038  M  IBRAHIMU SHOMARI LAMECK            FAILED  
  0039  M  ISACKA DENIS MALELE                FAILED  
  0040  M  ISAYA WILSONI SIMBA                PASSED  
  0041  M  JACKSON MICHAEL MKANJE             PASSED  
  0042  M  KAROS FIKILI CHIHIGWA              FAILED  
  0043  M  NICKSON HADSON MSIGALI             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 132
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0425 - MPWAPWA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SADOKI ERASTO MJILIMA              PASSED  
  0045  M  SIMON YARED SAMBAI                 PASSED  
  0046  M  STANFORD LEMBAO KUSALULA           FAILED  
  0047  M  YUSUFU JOSEPH ZACHARIA             FAILED  
  0048  M  FESTO ALBERT MATILIBU              FAILED  
  0049  F  VERONICA JEMSANI HAULE             PASSED  
  0050  M  ENOCK CHILUKA NYAMBALA             FAILED  
  0051  M  SAMWEL KETHAMU BOMA                FAILED  
  0052  M  REVELATION DUSTAN MTORO            FAILED  
  0053  F  STELLA NATHANIEL NZIJE             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 133
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0426 - WANGING'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE ABASI MWANI               FAILED  
  0002  F  MAGRETH MATHIAS NDIMBO             ABSENT  
  0003  F  PAULINA HEZRON LUDILU              ABSENT  
  0004  F  SILVIA ANYAGENI MWASANDUBE         FAILED  
  0005  F  ZAITUN DONARD MSIGWA               ABSENT  
  0006  M  AGUSTINO FRANK VALYANJI            PASSED  
  0007  M  ALPHA TITO NDONDOLE                ABSENT  
  0008  M  AMBAROSE ELYUTA MALEWA             PASSED  
  0009  M  BARAKA LEONARD KIPONDA             ABSENT  
  0010  M  DANIEL ELIEZER MILINGA             FAILED  
  0011  M  PAULO PETER MWELANGE               PASSED  
  0012  M  ROBYSON GODLOVE KIDUMBA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 134
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0427 - MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AJAE PHILIMON NZARI                FAILED  
  0002  F  AMILWISE PATSON KIPALILE           PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHURA DAIMON ERNEST               PASSED  
  0004  F  ATWENDILE GIDION SANGA             ABSENT  
  0005  F  BALBINA ANSIGAR KOMBA              PASSED  
  0006  F  BIBIANA EBSON MSIGWA               PASSED  
  0007  F  BLANDINA MARTIN YELA               FAILED  
  0008  F  BLANTINA FESTO CHONGOLO            FAILED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA MATENUS MLOWE            FAILED  
  0010  F  CRALA PASCAL NGUNGULU              FAILED  
  0011  F  DEBORA MARIO GADAU                 FAILED  
  0012  F  DOSHNA VALENCE FUNGO               FAILED  
  0013  F  ESTER JOSEPH SANGA                 ABSENT  
  0014  F  ESTER WATSON MSAVANGE              PASSED  
  0015  F  FATUMA WILFREDY MWAMANGA           FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FAUSTA ELIOTI MKONGWA              PASSED  
  0017  F  FURAHA ISAYA MWILONGO              PASSED  
  0018  F  GLADNESS IMMANUEL KITILYA          FAILED  
  0019  F  HAPPY ANDREW MAPILE                FAILED  
  0020  F  HAPPY HOSEA MPOSOLA                PASSED  
  0021  F  JAMILA COSTA WELA                  ABSENT  
  0022  F  JENIFER CHARLES CHANG'A            PASSED  
  0023  F  MARIAMU AUGUSTINO HONGOLI          FAILED  
  0024  F  MARTHA STEDY SIMBEYE               PASSED  
  0025  F  MARY GHAMBI JASTON                 ABSENT  
  0026  F  MERCY DAVID MSIGWA                 ABSENT  
  0027  F  MWANAHAWA MODEST MALATA            FAILED  
  0028  F  NAOMI VICTOR KISSAVA               PASSED  
  0029  F  OLIVER TYSON SANGA                 ABSENT  
  0030  F  REHEMA SALUM MYINGA                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  SARA JOHN SWALE                    PASSED  
  0032  F  SELINA THADEI TOMOKA               PASSED  
  0033  F  SHAKIRA ALLY MSIMIKA               FAILED  
  0034  F  TERESIA MARKO CHOGA                ABSENT  
  0035  F  TUMAINI JAILOS MAHENGE             FAILED  
  0036  M  AMIRI FESTO DUMA                   FAILED  
  0037  M  BEN ANANIA TWEVE                   PASSED  
  0038  M  BRITON BARTISTA MAHENGE            PASSED  
  0039  M  CALVIN ASIFIWE MUHANGA             FAILED  
  0040  M  DENIS JOHN KAUGIRA                 PASSED  
  0041  M  EDRICK MESHACK KIDULIGO            FAILED  
  0042  M  EFEDY FICKED NGULWA                FAILED  
  0043  M  FELIX CHARLES CHONYA               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 135
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0427 - MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  FESTO ALDO NGAILO                  PASSED  
  0045  M  FESTORI LENARD LUHIFA              FAILED  
  0046  M  GEORGE ADRIAN MBILINYI             PASSED  
  0047  M  GODFREY MARTIN KINYAGA             ABSENT  
  0048  M  GODLOVE LUSUNGU MAMBA              ABSENT  
  0049  M  HEBRON JULIUS FIHAVANGO            PASSED  
  0050  M  ISAYA MKATAKILO MSOFU              FAILED  
  0051  M  JEREMIA FIDELIS MGAYA              FAILED  
  0052  M  JOHN JUSTIN KIBIKI                 FAILED  
  0053  M  JOSEPH JOHN MASHINGA               PASSED  
  0054  M  NESTORY AUGUSTINO SULINE           ABSENT  
  0055  M  OSWALD ASA MWAKASUMBA              ABSENT  
  0056  M  SOMG NUHU KADUMA                   FAILED  
  0057  M  VICTOR LAISON MALIFYUMA            FAILED  
  0058  M  ZAKARIA ANTONY MFUSE               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 136
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0428 - MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GEITA PERSON GIHA                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  NEEMA JONAS MHAGAMA                PASSED  
  0003  F  OMBENI JOSHUA KOMBA                PASSED  
  0004  F  SEKELA AMONI SANGA                 FAILED  
  0005  F  VERRYS ATILIO MLOWE                ABSENT  
  0006  F  WEMA WOLFRAM MANGA                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 137
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0429 - LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ATIKA LUNANILO KAYOKA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 138
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0432 - JABAL-HIRA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA RAMADHANI MALIGWA            PASSED  
  0002  F  ESTER GWAU KIMU                    PASSED  
  0003  F  FATUMA ATHUMANI KUNGA              FAILED  
  0004  F  HALIMA SAIDI SAMATUA               PASSED  
  0005  F  JOKHA SALIM KHAMIS                 ABSENT  
  0006  M  ABDUL RAMADHANI LIHEPA             FAILED  
  0007  M  IDDY MASOUD MINANI                 FAILED  
  0008  M  RASHID MOHAMED SALLEH              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 139
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0435 - BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JACKLINE ABRAHAM TOWO              ABSENT  
  0002  F  OLIVER Y TIPPE                     PASSED  
  0003  M  ANGELO JOHN MSEYA                  FAILED  
  0004  M  ENOCK SAMWELI MINJA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 140
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0438 - MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEM. CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA DAVID MWASOMOLA             FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS JUSTUS KIMWERI              ABSENT  
  0003  F  AISHA JUMANNE SAMATA               FAILED  
  0004  F  BETHA PATRICK FUTE                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH LIVINGSTONE MWAIPOPO     ABSENT  
  0006  F  EVELYN GEORGE KESSY                ABSENT  
  0007  F  FAIDHIA SHABANI IDDI               ABSENT  
  0008  F  FATUMA RASHIDI ATHUMANI            PASSED  
  0009  F  FRANCISCA MICHAEL MMBAGA           ABSENT  
  0010  F  GRACE CHANDALUBA LUTENGANIJA       FAILED  
  0011  F  HUSNAT AMIRI IBRAHIM               FAILED  
  0012  F  JOYCE GERVAS KAVISHE               FAILED  
  0013  F  LILIAN EDWARD KAFRIKA              ABSENT  
  0014  F  LILIAN SIPHAELY KIRENGA            ABSENT  
  0015  F  LUCY PETER MASSAWE                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARIAM RASHID KHAMIS               FAILED  
  0017  F  NEEMA JACOB LAIZA                  FAILED  
  0018  F  NEEMA JOHN MLELWA                  ABSENT  
  0019  F  NEEMA L KAFULA                     PASSED  
  0020  F  PILI SAIDI SHABANI                 PASSED  
  0021  F  RAFIKIELI SAID MSHANA              FAILED  
  0022  F  RITHA COSMO LEWIS                  PASSED  
  0023  F  SESILIA LAURENT MLOKA              PASSED  
  0024  F  SHARIFA SIMBA IDDY                 FAILED  
  0025  F  SHEILA JUWA MBAGA                  ABSENT  
  0026  F  TATU DAUDI SAIDY                   FAILED  
  0027  F  TUNU SHAIBU HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0028  F  UPENDO . AKARO                     FAILED  
  0029  F  VERONICA PETER MAKUMBA             FAILED  
  0030  F  YOKOPETI . MBATI                   FAILED  
     
  0031  F  ZAITUNI KADIRIA MOHAMED            PASSED  
  0032  M  ABDULQADIR ISSA SHABANI            PASSED  
  0033  M  ABDULRAZAQ RASHID KATAIMARA        FAILED  
  0034  M  BAHATI H OMARY                     PASSED  
  0035  M  BAKARI NADHIR NCHIMBI              FAILED  
  0036  M  CHUVAKA OMARY VANGISHERIA          PASSED  
  0037  M  EMANUEL . JAMES                    PASSED  
  0038  M  EMANUEL V LEONCE                   PASSED  
  0039  M  LUCAS ELISHA NYAGAWA               PASSED  
  0040  M  MUGISHA JUSTINE ZAKAYO             ABSENT  
  0041  M  SELEMANI WAZIRI HEMBERA            FAILED  
  0042  M  SILAS MABULA HENRY                 PASSED  
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 141
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0441 - KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA JOSEPH NGONYANI             PASSED  
  0002  F  HUSNA SAIDI MPUMWA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  MONICA CARLUS MANGOSONGO           ABSENT  
  0004  F  SEMENI OMARY KUCHAO                PASSED  
  0005  M  FREDERICK ARUBAI NYANGENYANGE      ABSENT  
  0006  M  GERRALD CHARLES MBUBA              PASSED  
  0007  M  IMAN HEMED MAJAT                   FAILED  
  0008  M  MUSSA N MWIRU                      PASSED  
  0009  M  MUWANYA RASHIDI LITOPE             FAILED  
  0010  M  NIKASI LUSIANI KYANGU              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 142
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0443 - META SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA MSENI SESABO                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 143
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0444 - ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ISACK ALOYCE MKONGWE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 144
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0446 - MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ISAYA JOHN KITINUSA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 145
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0449 - J J MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS SPELANDO MGIMWA             PASSED  
  0002  F  AKIDA GASPARY KAGUO                FAILED  
  0003  F  AZIZA BAKARI OMARI                 PASSED  
  0004  F  GRACE METHOD MGESI                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  NEEMA JOSHUA MSIGWA                PASSED  
  0006  F  RIDIA BOSCO MTETE                  PASSED  
  0007  F  SOPHIA STEVEN KANYASA              FAILED  
  0008  F  SUZANA GEORGE MLIGO                PASSED  
  0009  F  UPENDO JOSHUA MSIGWA               PASSED  
  0010  F  VERONICA ZAVERY MSAMBA             ABSENT  
  0011  M  DANIEL ZAVEL KALOLO                PASSED  
  0012  M  ERASTO AMLIKE SANGA                FAILED  
  0013  M  ULLY SALUM MLAGAI                  PASSED  
  0014  M  YUSUPH ALATANGA MPAGIKE            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 146
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0451 - ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA M BAQARI                 FAILED  
  0002  F  BIBIANA P. BAYO                    ABSENT  
  0003  F  CAROLINA F DISDERRI                FAILED  
  0004  F  DONATHA S HHARY                    ABSENT  
  0005  F  EDWIGA G SWAY                      PASSED  
  0006  F  ELIANA J ZAKAYO                    PASSED  
  0007  F  HAPPINESS K THUKU                  PASSED  
  0008  F  MARY K PANGA                       PASSED  
  0009  F  PASKALINA J MATHIAS                ABSENT  
  0010  F  PENDAELI SAMWEL TLIGAY             PASSED  
  0011  F  RESTITUTA J DODO                   ABSENT  
  0012  F  VERONICA G MLAY                    FAILED  
  0013  M  BARIKIELI E GURTI                  FAILED  
  0014  M  ELISAMEHE E BUAY                   FAILED  
  0015  M  EMMANUEL Y BAYNIT                  PASSED  
     
  0016  M  NOVATH I PANGA                     PASSED  
  0017  M  PAULO S KIMOKA                     FAILED  
  0018  M  RASHID HAMARD HASSAN               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 147
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0453 - DONGOBESH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA NICOLA BONIFANCE            PASSED  
  0002  F  AKWILINA J SIMWILWA                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA ZEFANIA LOLO                  ABSENT  
  0004  F  BEATRICE ELIAS CLEMENT             FAILED  
  0005  F  CATHARINE PETER WELWEL             FAILED  
  0006  F  ELISHEBA E PETRO                   FAILED  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH J WILLIAM                PASSED  
  0008  F  ESTER PETRO PAULO                  FAILED  
  0009  F  GENOFEVA PAULO GEHHERI             PASSED  
  0010  F  JENIPHA RAPHAEL LUKUMAY            PASSED  
  0011  F  KATHARINA ZAKAYO PANGA             ABSENT  
  0012  F  LILIAN SIMON PANDAY                PASSED  
  0013  F  LOYCE SAMWEL MWEKWA                FAILED  
  0014  F  LUCY B MATHIYA                     FAILED  
  0015  F  MARIA Y QADAY                      PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MARIA ZELOTE JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0017  F  MARSELINA GADIYE MUHALE            PASSED  
  0018  F  MARTINA P SIQIS                    PASSED  
  0019  F  NAOMI ABISHUA KIULA                PASSED  
  0020  F  NEEMA ALLY SUMAYE                  PASSED  
  0021  F  NEEMA JOSEPH BAHA                  PASSED  
  0022  F  ODILIA L YOHANI                    PASSED  
  0023  F  PASKALINA LEONARD LOHAY            PASSED  
  0024  F  PASKALINA MICHAEL YOHANI           PASSED  
  0025  F  RAHELI SAMWEL MAKURI               PASSED  
  0026  F  RODA JOHN MOMOYA                   PASSED  
  0027  F  ROZINA KRISPIANI MANDAY            PASSED  
  0028  F  RUTHI JOSEPH AWE                   FAILED  
  0029  F  SABINA CLEMENT TSAXARA             PASSED  
  0030  F  SARAH JOSEPH ERRO                  FAILED  
     
  0031  F  SARAH MICHAEL PETRO                FAILED  
  0032  F  STELLA KIANGI MKWIZU               PASSED  
  0033  F  TEDY L DAREMA                      PASSED  
  0034  F  VERONICA ZEBEDAYO SELESTIANI       FAILED  
  0035  F  VICTORIA JACOB FAUSTIN             PASSED  
  0036  F  WINFRIDA PATRIC BARAN              FAILED  
  0037  F  YASINTA PETRO SULLE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 148
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0457 - IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LOVENESS FELIX KABUJE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 149
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0458 - KASULU TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMISTRIDA JAPHET NDABATOYE         PASSED  
  0002  F  ASIA BUGUFI SESA                   FAILED  
  0003  F  EVA ALPHONCE BARUNGUZA             PASSED  
  0004  F  GRACE EZEKIEL BASANA               PASSED  
  0005  F  HAFSA HAMISI NZOGERA               PASSED  
  0006  F  HAPPINESS LAURIANI MGARULA         PASSED  
  0007  F  HAPPY RICHARD MTOBESHA             PASSED  
  0008  F  JEMA RAPHAEL MHAMILA               FAILED  
  0009  F  JESCA JULIUS BIRANTANYE            FAILED  
  0010  F  JUSTIN JONAS KWIGALUYE             PASSED  
  0011  F  MODESTA NICHOLAUS COSMAS           PASSED  
  0012  F  NEEMA JOSEPH GWEJO                 PASSED  
  0013  F  NYAMIZI ISSA KABALE                ABSENT  
  0014  F  PENDO NAFTALI WAGWENE              PASSED  
  0015  F  ROSE CLEMENT MSAMI                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  SARAH EDWARD TIMOTHEO              FAILED  
  0017  F  WITNESS PASTORY KYAS               FAILED  
  0018  M  ANDES NICHOLAUS KADUGA             PASSED  
  0019  M  BERNARD RUBAGE NZARA               ABSENT  
  0020  M  DANIEL LEONARD KABOBO              PASSED  
  0021  M  DAVID MATHEW NHEMBO                PASSED  
  0022  M  ELVIS CHARLES NJAU                 FAILED  
  0023  M  ENOSI HAMISI RUHOMVYA              PASSED  
  0024  M  EZROM CHAGA ARON                   PASSED  
  0025  M  GODBLESS DOTTO RODWARD             PASSED  
  0026  M  HARUNI JOSHUA LISSU                PASSED  
  0027  M  JEREMIAH GABRIEL MPONGO            FAILED  
  0028  M  JOHN MARKO LILANGERA               PASSED  
  0029  M  JOSIAS JEFTA HASADIA               ABSENT  
  0030  M  LAZARO METHUSELA LAZARO            FAILED  
     
  0031  M  LEONARD REUBEN MAGABA              ABSENT  
  0032  M  MAKKA JOHN MAKINGA                 ABSENT  
  0033  M  MATHIAS DONATUS MAKERY             PASSED  
  0034  M  RAFAEL LEONARD MAHANGA             FAILED  
  0035  M  SADOCK EVARIST BUTATI              ABSENT  
  0036  M  SYLVESTER BALIYANGA KAYAYA         PASSED  
  0037  M  ZABRON DAUDI MDOGO                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 150
     
        QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0461 - JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE     
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GETRUDE WILIAM KILLEO              PASSED  
  0002  F  GLADNESS SYDNEY KISESA             FAILED  
  0003  F  LYIDIA YOHANA LUGATA               PASSED  
  0004  F  SAIDA HAMUDUN KAKUBA               PASSED  
  0005  F  SHANI YASINI HAMISI                FAILED  
  0006  F  SUZANA KHAMISI KALUKUMBE           FAILED  
  0007  F  YUSRA IDD KASSIMU                  ABSENT  
  0008  M  ABDALLAH KHAMIS MOHAMED            FAILED  
  0009  M  EMMANUEL YOBE MAGUTA               PASSED  
  0010  M  HARRISON EFRAIM ADONIA             FAILED  
  0011  M  JAMES MWANDU MASALU                FAILED  
  0012  M  KIBAMBILA BENEDICT ANTHONY         FAILED  
  0013  M  PETER ANTHONY NGOYANGI             FAILED  
  0014  M  SAMSON FRANCIS HALLOGO             FAILED  
  0015  M  STEVEN BUNDALA NDEGE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 151
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0462 - WIGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MICHAEL SIMON MASELEH              ABSENT  
  0002  M  DANIEL BARTHOLOMEW KABADI          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 152
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0464 - KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS JOFREY TEMBER               ABSENT  
  0002  F  AISHA HASSAN GAMUYA                ABSENT  
  0003  F  CHRISTINER MICHAEL MAHAY           FAILED  
  0004  F  DAFROZA GOTADI MGULUKA             FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTHER LUCAS CHEGO                 PASSED  
  0006  F  IMELDA ANGELUSI MUSA               FAILED  
  0007  F  IRENE JOHN MATANILA                FAILED  
  0008  F  JASMIN SAID KAUNDIKA               FAILED  
  0009  F  MARTHA JULIUS NDIMBO               PASSED  
  0010  F  RACHEL ZEPHANIA BUSUKA             FAILED  
  0011  F  SCHOLASTICA DAUDI HENERY           FAILED  
  0012  F  VICTORIA VINTAN LISAKELI           FAILED  
  0013  F  WITNES ABERI KAHONGOLE             FAILED  
  0014  F  YUSTINA SELVASIUSY MSAKI           FAILED  
  0015  M  BORA P. MWARUDOGA                  PASSED  
     
  0016  M  ERICK THOBIASI MALELE              PASSED  
  0017  M  FRANK IGNAS MBATA                  ABSENT  
  0018  M  FRANK SABIT LUTANILE               PASSED  
  0019  M  GEOFREY FELIX MAGOTI               PASSED  
  0020  M  GEORGE FRANK MGIMBA                PASSED  
  0021  M  JOHNBOSCO CAMILUS HAULE            PASSED  
  0022  M  PRISCUS ALUPHONCE KAKWECHE         PASSED  
  0023  M  SETH TAIMU MWANKENJA               PASSED  
  0024  M  YOHANA MUJAGA MAGOTI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 153
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0465 - JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   17                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHALELA JUMANNE MWITWA            FAILED  
  0002  F  DAMARY ELIAS PAUL                  FAILED  
  0003  F  DEBORA MICHAEL MKWAWA              FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTER MESHACK MWALUKO              FAILED  
  0005  F  EUNICE BONIPHACE CHOVE             FAILED  
  0006  F  FOTUNATA FELICIAN HOLOTA           ABSENT  
  0007  F  FURAHA HARORD MACHELA              FAILED  
  0008  F  MARIA MAKUYA JEREMIA               PASSED  
  0009  F  MARIAM KEDMON GEORGE               FAILED  
  0010  F  MARY STEPHEN KALENDERO             FAILED  
  0011  F  NEEMA JUMANNE MLUGU                FAILED  
  0012  F  RAHEL MOSESI YOWEL                 FAILED  
  0013  F  ROZA EZEKIA GIDEON                 PASSED  
  0014  F  SUZANA EMANUELY AINEA              PASSED  
  0015  F  SUZANA EZEKIEL MACHELA             PASSED  
     
  0016  M  ALFRED JEPHTA KONGOLA              PASSED  
  0017  M  BESTON ONESMO JEREMIAH             PASSED  
  0018  M  BUSHIRI LIMOPWIKE KAPOMBE          FAILED  
  0019  M  CHARLES HAMZA LYUKI                FAILED  
  0020  M  CHARLES JOHN MANYANGU              PASSED  
  0021  M  CHRISTOPHER SILVESTER MANG'ATI     FAILED  
  0022  M  EMANUEL VIRIGIO SALWA              FAILED  
  0023  M  GABRIERY RAPHAEL KIGOMBA           ABSENT  
  0024  M  JAIROS DAVID CHITEMA               FAILED  
  0025  M  MWINJUMA SALUMU MAKADI             ABSENT  
  0026  M  NGOBITO MASHOTI MLEWA              FAILED  
  0027  M  RAMADHANI BAKARI MISANYA           FAILED  
  0028  M  SIMON EZEKIEL MAHINYILA            PASSED  
  0029  M  ZAMIRI IDDY SAIDY                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 154
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0471 - MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ROSTER BENAS NKEMBO                PASSED  
  0002  M  JOSEPH NDAMBO MWAKAPALILA          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 155
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0476 - MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA MICHAEL LUSAMBO              FAILED  
  0002  F  HAWA KINANDA MRISHO                PASSED  
  0003  F  REGINA PETER KALIFUMU              ABSENT  
  0004  F  ROSEMERY AMANI MBILINYI            FAILED  
  0005  F  SAMIRA KHAMISI MOHAMEDI            PASSED  
  0006  F  SCHOLASTICA ROBERT KADOKE          PASSED  
  0007  M  BENSONH KOSINDAH OTIENOH           PASSED  
  0008  M  CHARLES ZACHARIA MASAGA            PASSED  
  0009  M  COSMAS STEVEN SILWAMBA             ABSENT  
  0010  M  GODFREY MODEST MWANDETE            PASSED  
  0011  M  MILTON FIDOS NTANDA                FAILED  
  0012  M  NIKOLAUS SIWEZI JULIUS             PASSED  
  0013  M  PATRICK ANGELO MATOLA              FAILED  
  0014  M  RICHARD HENRY JULIUS               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 156
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0477 - CHIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JACKLINE JOSEPH SIAME              PASSED  
  0002  M  CHARLES DAMIAN NGULLO              ABSENT  
  0003  M  KELVIN Y MYOMBO                    PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 157
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0481 - KITANGALI TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SLAVIA WILSON MWANDISHE            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 158
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0487 - MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES NAZARENO SENDWA              PASSED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH HILARY HAULE             PASSED  
  0003  F  EVIGENIA VITUS MTEWA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  IREEN STEPHEN FWALO                PASSED  
  0005  F  LOVENESS SIFAEL KINYAMAGOHA        PASSED  
  0006  F  MARTHA DAUD HAULE                  PASSED  
  0007  F  NAIDA OSCER KOMBA                  PASSED  
  0008  F  VESTINA LUCAS MLOWE                PASSED  
  0009  M  FROLIAN TADEI HAULE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 159
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0488 - RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ELIUD JULIUS YONGOLO               FAILED  
  0002  M  ROGATUS MOSES WILLIBARD            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 160
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0490 - SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  PRISNA JOHN MNKANDE                ABSENT  
  0002  F  SWAIBA JUMA KILUA                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 161
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0493 - AL-HARAMAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES ANDASON MHINA                FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA MUHYIDINI OMAR               PASSED  
  0003  F  BAHATI ABDILLAHI MKUMBILA          ABSENT  
  0004  F  CHRISTABELLA ROBERT MZERU          PASSED  
  0005  F  DAFROZA EDWARD SHESHA              FAILED  
  0006  F  DALINA AMIRY ALLY                  PASSED  
  0007  F  ESTHER ANTONY MWANGENI             PASSED  
  0008  F  GRACE JOHN MARTIN                  PASSED  
  0009  F  HADIJA HASSAN HEMED                PASSED  
  0010  F  IRENE SHUKRANI NTARA               FAILED  
  0011  F  KHADIJA KHAMISI BISEKO             ABSENT  
  0012  F  KHADIJA OMARI HASSAN               FAILED  
  0013  F  KHADIJA SALUMU SAIDY               PASSED  
  0014  F  MAGRETH ROBET LAIZER               FAILED  
  0015  F  MARYAM SALIM EL-EISRI              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MARY MBARUKU VUZO                  PASSED  
  0017  F  MWAZANI JUMA KAHELELE              FAILED  
  0018  F  NADHIA OMARY FUNZA                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  NAJMA NASSORO MNGOLE               FAILED  
  0021  F  NASRA SHAAME AHMAD                 FAILED  
  0022  F  RAYA BAKARI NUSURA                 FAILED  
  0023  F  REHEMA OMARY SEIFU                 PASSED  
  0024  F  SABRINA ALLY ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0025  F  SALMA JUMANNE YUSUPH               FAILED  
  0026  F  SICHANA KHAMIS MAKAME              ABSENT  
  0027  F  ZAWADI JOHN MUSHI                  PASSED  
  0028  F  ZUHURA RASHID MANYINJA             FAILED  
  0029  M  ABEID RAMADHANI SAIDI              FAILED  
  0030  M  AMANI YASINI KITUMBA               ABSENT  
  0031  M  AMIR RAMADHANI SALUM               ABSENT  
     
  0032  M  EZEKIELI RAYMOND MUSHI             ABSENT  
  0033  M  GODFREY SAMWEL SILVESTER           PASSED  
  0034  M  MAKAME MOHAMEDI MAKAME             FAILED  
  0035  M  MOHAMED HAMISI IDDI                PASSED  
  0036  M  MOHAMEDI ZUBERI MLANGA             FAILED  
  0037  M  MUHAMMAD MWINYI SAID               PASSED  
  0038  M  RAMADHAN ATHUMANI RAMADHAN         FAILED  
  0039  M  RASHIDI ABDI MGAA                  FAILED  
  0040  M  RASHID NUSURA MWINYIMKUU           ABSENT  
  0041  M  RIDHIWANI MUSTWAFA AKIDA           FAILED  
  0042  M  SHAFY ABASI SHABANI                FAILED  
  0043  M  STEPHANO PAULO YAKOBO              PASSED  
  0044  M  THADEI YONA MHUNGULU               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 162
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0493 - AL-HARAMAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0045  M  YUSSUPH SALIM SHABAN               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 163
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0495 - MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  DAVID PHILIPO MUSANGANZIRA         PASSED  
  0002  M  FAUZI SWAIB KASSIM                 PASSED  
  0003  M  JACKSON JAMES KAIZA                PASSED  
  0004  M  YUSUPH KULWA DOMICEAHN             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 164
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0508 - MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  WINFRIDA JEROME KIRUA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 165
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0511 - HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LEONILA WILLIAM MNYAVANU           PASSED  
  0002  M  ABDALLAH TOBA MOKIWA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 166
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0515 - ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  YOHANA MATHIAS MKALAVA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 167
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0516 - MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  REHEMA JUMA MLWATI                 ABSENT  
  0002  M  AZIM RASHIDI HASSANI               ABSENT  
  0003  M  JACKSON AMANI KISAKA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 168
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0521 - MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES M KILEMWA                    PASSED  
  0002  F  DEVOTA P ULUNGI                    FAILED  
  0003  F  DIANA DOMICIAN PONERA              FAILED  
  0004  F  HABIBA ABDALLAH BUSHIRI            FAILED  
  0005  F  HAPPINESS S FUNE                   FAILED  
  0006  F  HILDA PAULO LASWAY                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  LILIAN LEONARD NYAHOZA             FAILED  
  0008  F  SABITINA ABDALLAH BIGO             ABSENT  
  0009  M  ASHIRU A IDDY                      PASSED  
  0010  M  MICHAEL J LENG'ALWA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 169
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0524 - RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH MARYU TANDIKA                PASSED  
  0002  F  DAINA RAMADHANI MUSSA              PASSED  
  0003  F  ESTER DANIEL MGOBA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  HAMISA ADAMU NDUNYANO              PASSED  
  0005  F  HILDA ANDONGWISYE WANDAMBA         FAILED  
  0006  F  JANE ALEX MKONGWI                  PASSED  
  0007  F  MAGDALENA PATRICK CHATILA          FAILED  
  0008  F  MARIAM JUMA KIMAKO                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  MARTHA MARICK IBRAHIM              FAILED  
  0010  F  SHUKURU JONAS NJEVELA              PASSED  
  0011  F  TAUSI WILSON MWAIHOJO              FAILED  
  0012  F  VUMILIA AMITAI MBILINYI            FAILED  
  0013  M  BARICK ALTINI MAHENGE              PASSED  
  0014  M  BEZORY GODBLESS MWASHINGA          FAILED  
  0015  M  BONIPHACE SAMWEL GANDHI            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  DAUDI MIKAELI MTOAMAWE             PASSED  
  0017  M  FESTO MWAKALEJA MWAKASUNGU         PASSED  
  0018  M  HAMPREY SAMWEL MWASHIGARA          FAILED  
  0019  M  HARUNI HAMISI MGANGALUMA           ABSENT  
  0020  M  KENEDY LUWELA JOB                  FAILED  
  0021  M  PATRICK PATRICK CHATILA            PASSED  
  0022  M  PAUL ALFONCE NDITI                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 170
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0525 - MKONO WA MARA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA GEORGE MWANDA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNETH OMBENI MDOE                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  CHAUSIKU WILLIAM KAZIMILI          PASSED  
  0004  F  GLORIA GOSBERT RUGAIMUKAMU         FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIA CLEOPHAS MAJALIWA            PASSED  
  0006  F  VALERIA FESTO MACHA                FAILED  
  0007  F  ZAKIA NASSORO GWAKA                FAILED  
  0008  M  AUGUSTINO VALENC KINOGA            PASSED  
  0009  M  DANFORD ONESMO RAMADHAN            ABSENT  
  0010  M  JOSEPH ATANAS SWAI                 FAILED  
  0011  M  NELSON DICKSON MKONDA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 171
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0528 - SABASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGASTA PETER KASEMBE               PASSED  
  0002  F  ANA ZUBERI ALBANO                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  ASHURA HALPHANI ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0004  F  PRISCA MOMADI GAYO                 FAILED  
  0005  F  REHEMA MOHAMEDI RASHIDI            FAILED  
  0006  F  REMINA ABDALLAH CHIPINDA           ABSENT  
  0007  F  ROSE PATRICK MWACHIKO              FAILED  
  0008  M  ALLY AHMADI JALUO                  FAILED  
  0009  M  HUSSEIN MAULIDI SAIDI              FAILED  
  0010  M  JOHN MARTIN SULLE                  FAILED  
  0011  M  KASIMU K MOHAMEDI                  FAILED  
  0012  M  OLLES JOSEPH KOMBA                 PASSED  
  0013  M  RAMADHANI ISLAMU DIWINGA           FAILED  
  0014  M  SEIF THABITI ABDUL                 PASSED  
  0015  M  SOSPETER YUSUPH CHAMBO             ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  THOMAS DOMINICK AJABU              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 172
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0533 - SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LUCY A ISDORY                      PASSED  
  0002  M  ELIYA S MPINGA                     PASSED  
  0003  M  HAMPHREY L KISETU                  PASSED  
  0004  M  ISRAEL K GICHRO                    FAILED  
  0005  M  PAULO C MATLE                      PASSED  
  0006  M  PAULO M OMBAY                      ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 173
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0537 - ST.PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA FADHILI MWANISI              PASSED  
  0002  F  BEATRICE COSMAS MAHUNDI            PASSED  
  0003  F  DEBORA PETER MANGWEAH              FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTER JOSEPH NJELEKELA             FAILED  
  0005  F  IMANI VICTOR BEDA                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  IMELDA MARCUS NDOMBA               FAILED  
  0007  F  JANE MATIA MATIA                   FAILED  
  0008  F  JENISIA JOSEPH NJELEKELA           FAILED  
  0009  F  MARIA MOSES TONYA                  FAILED  
  0010  F  MEKTIDIS PAUL MTIMBA               FAILED  
  0011  F  NEEMA ERASMUS HAULE                FAILED  
  0012  F  REHEMA CHARLES MTINYANCHA          FAILED  
  0013  F  SARAH FRANK NINDI                  FAILED  
  0014  F  SARAH LAZARO NGONGI                FAILED  
  0015  F  SECILIA HERMAN MKAMATI             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  STELLA ALEX MBUNDA                 FAILED  
  0017  F  SUSANA SEVENA RAJABU               FAILED  
  0018  M  AHMAD HASHIMU AIDI                 ABSENT  
  0019  M  EDSON SILVERIUS HENJEWELE          FAILED  
  0020  M  ELISHA LENZILE MPANGALA            FAILED  
  0021  M  EMMANUEL STANLEY MTOWELA           PASSED  
  0022  M  FRANCIS EMMANUEL KASOLO            PASSED  
  0023  M  IBRAHIM MOHAMED SUDI               FAILED  
  0024  M  ISRAEL GOTRIP NZIKU                PASSED  
  0025  M  JAMES ELVIN CHIUME                 FAILED  
  0026  M  JOHN SEVERIN NDIWU                 PASSED  
  0027  M  JOSEPH PETER KUMBURU               ABSENT  
  0028  M  LUCAS MATHAYO ZANNI                FAILED  
  0029  M  MIKAEL ADELA KOMBA                 FAILED  
  0030  M  PAULO MACKENZI WINIFRID            FAILED  
     
  0031  M  RAPHAEL OSWARD MAPUNDA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 174
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0538 - VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICE PHILBERT MAKATA              FAILED  
  0002  F  ANIFA MAHWATA NYALUKE              PASSED  
  0003  F  CARTAS ABELY SICHONE               PASSED  
  0004  F  EMMY FRANCO MNKONDYA               PASSED  
  0005  F  GIFT - MWANGOKA                    ABSENT  
  0006  F  HALIMA OMARY HEMED                 PASSED  
  0007  F  HURUMA EMMANUEL MWANKENJA          FAILED  
  0008  F  MARIAM KASIM SINKOLONGO            PASSED  
  0009  F  MELVIS FRANK MWANGAJILE            FAILED  
  0010  F  NASRA RAJABU MTALE                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  NEEMA JUMA VUNDWE                  PASSED  
  0012  F  NICOLAUS LAZARO MWASHEMELE         FAILED  
  0013  F  NUTH LOMECK MWAMPASHI              FAILED  
  0014  F  RACHEL JASSON MWAMUNDI             PASSED  
  0015  F  UZIA KAINI KAPINGA                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  ABDALLAH STEVEN NZUNDA             PASSED  
  0017  M  CHACHA ANTONY MWITA                ABSENT  
  0018  M  CLIFF WILISON NDENJELA             PASSED  
  0019  M  DAMIAN ISAYA MLWAFU                FAILED  
  0020  M  EFRAHIM STAPHOD SINKALA            ABSENT  
  0021  M  FADHILI EXON HALINGA               PASSED  
  0022  M  FRED JASTIN NCHINGA                FAILED  
  0023  M  HENRY HEZRON MBALWA                PASSED  
  0024  M  JOHN BERRY YONGOLO                 PASSED  
  0025  M  WORDWORTH DAUD KAISI               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 175
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0539 - MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES JOSPH FERDINAND              PASSED  
  0002  F  ANASTAZIA ENOS MVANGA              FAILED  
  0003  F  AURELIA COSTANTINE LAURIAN         FAILED  
  0004  F  DARAIDA RWEYONGEZA BURACHA         FAILED  
  0005  F  DEVOTHA MAGOTI ZAMBELI             FAILED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH MALONJA JOHN             FAILED  
  0007  F  FELISTER MICHAEL STEPHANO          PASSED  
  0008  F  GISELA THOMAS MROSO                FAILED  
  0009  F  GRECE LUYEYE LUKIUS                FAILED  
  0010  F  GRETHA GRATION JEREMIAH            PASSED  
  0011  F  HELENA Z BENARD                    ABSENT  
  0012  F  JESCA JOSEPH DAMAS                 FAILED  
  0013  F  JETRUDA JOHN LEONARD               PASSED  
  0014  F  JULIANA FEDSON NYAJORO             PASSED  
  0015  F  KWEZI EDWARD KALENZI               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MACKLINA DENIS DAMAS               FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIANA STANLEY NJOGOLO            FAILED  
  0018  F  MWASHI MAFURU NYAKAHIGA            FAILED  
  0019  F  NEEMA YOHANA LUGANGE               PASSED  
  0020  F  NYANGOMA MUTALUBUGWA JULIUS        PASSED  
  0021  F  PENDO ROBERT MAYALA                PASSED  
  0022  F  PILI MADUKA LABANI                 FAILED  
  0023  F  RUKIA RASHID RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0024  F  SARAH MUSSA HALILI                 ABSENT  
  0025  F  SUZANA KASUBI JOSEPH               PASSED  
  0026  F  TEDY JOSEPH MAHENGE                FAILED  
  0027  F  VAILETH VEDASTO BUBELWA            FAILED  
  0028  F  VERONICA MATWAJO MARCO             FAILED  
  0029  F  ZUREAH ALLY SIMBA                  FAILED  
  0030  M  ALBERT PAULO ELIAS                 ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  BUKULA M GEORGE                    ABSENT  
  0032  M  CORNEL SOSPETER NGALABA            PASSED  
  0033  M  EMMANUEL ERNEST PASCHAL            PASSED  
  0034  M  FREDRICK PATRICE CHENGE            PASSED  
  0035  M  GODFREY ISACK EDWARD               FAILED  
  0036  M  GODFREY SYLIVESTER MAKANYAGA       FAILED  
  0037  M  HAMIDU RAMADHANI MASISA            FAILED  
  0038  M  JACOB JOSEPH LAZARO                PASSED  
  0039  M  MAHAGALA NKWABI NHIGULA            PASSED  
  0040  M  MPUMBI NJILE SENYA                 FAILED  
  0041  M  NEEMA ZAKAYO SHIJA                 FAILED  
  0042  M  NGAGANI MUNDAGULIMO PETRO          FAILED  
  0043  M  SAGATERY NORBERT PWELEZA           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 176
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0539 - MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SHADRACK NDOSHI LUHINDA            ABSENT  
  0045  M  WILBERT JOHN ELIAS                 ABSENT  
  0046  M  YUSUPH T REUBEN                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 177
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0540 - MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA CHRISTANDUS HAULE        FAILED  
  0002  F  JULIETH IDIRISA KOMBA              PASSED  
  0003  F  MODESTA MATHIAS KOMBA              PASSED  
  0004  F  ORESTER AUGUSTINO MPEPO            PASSED  
  0005  F  ROSE PAUL HAULE                    PASSED  
  0006  M  CONDRAD CONRAD SOKO                FAILED  
  0007  M  JAMES MORIS KOMBA                  PASSED  
  0008  M  JUNIOR TIMOTHY MASHOTO             PASSED  
  0009  M  MAGIGIHANU GEORGE KALEME           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 178
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0544 - MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA SIMPLIS LYAKURWA            ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANGELISTA NARSIS TAIRO             PASSED  
  0003  F  DEBORA BENEDICT SWAI               FAILED  
  0004  F  DORA EXZAVEL KISINGA               PASSED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH ARISEN MASSAWE           PASSED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH EVODI TARIMO             ABSENT  
  0007  F  FIDES LEONI MASENGE                FAILED  
  0008  F  HERIETH CHARLES MBWAMBO            PASSED  
  0009  F  HILDA EMMANUEL REUBEN              PASSED  
  0010  F  JOSEPHINE LUDOVICK SHIRIMA         PASSED  
  0011  F  JULIANA PETER SHEKIGEO             FAILED  
  0012  F  KRISANTA DAMAS ASSENGA             ABSENT  
  0013  F  LUCY JONATHAN FAUSTINE             PASSED  
  0014  F  LUCY ODEMARY MASSAWE               ABSENT  
  0015  F  MAGDALENA REUBEN SHADRACK          FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARTHA JACOB SHAYO                 PASSED  
  0017  F  MARTHA PROSPER MASSAWE             FAILED  
  0018  F  REGINA DOMINIKI MRAMBA             PASSED  
  0019  F  ROSEMARY COSTANTINE MASSAWE        FAILED  
  0020  F  ROSEMARY MTENGA INYASI             PASSED  
  0021  F  SESILIA JAMES MATIA                PASSED  
  0022  F  SEVERA IGNACE TARIMO               PASSED  
  0023  F  SIGFRIDA ALOYCE SHIRIMA            PASSED  
  0024  F  VERONICA STEVEN KIWALE             PASSED  
  0025  M  ANTON ANDREA TARIMO                FAILED  
  0026  M  BRUCE INNOCENT MASHELE             PASSED  
  0027  M  EMILY ERNEST BANDEKE               PASSED  
  0028  M  GABRIEL DAMAS MAJILANGA            PASSED  
  0029  M  GASPER PETER SAMBA                 FAILED  
  0030  M  GODFREY JOSEPH SHIRIMA             PASSED  
     
  0031  M  HABIBU JUMA MBINGA                 ABSENT  
  0032  M  JONATHAN JOHN JOSEPH               ABSENT  
  0033  M  MESHAKI FRIMIN MROSSO              PASSED  
  0034  M  RAPHAEL SHIJA LUHENDE              PASSED  
  0035  M  REVOCATUS VALENTINE SHIRIMA        FAILED  
  0036  M  SIMON INYASI SHIRIMA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 179
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0546 - PAMBA (I A E) SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AFSATY ERNEST SITTA                ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANNA RICHARD MATHIAS               FAILED  
  0003  F  CASTEN AMUSTRONG HEZRON            FAILED  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA KASONGI LUCAS            FAILED  
  0005  F  ELIADA DADU JITULABU               PASSED  
  0006  F  ESTHER JOHN MUHELE                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  FILOMENA PROTAS LIKOKO             PASSED  
  0008  F  GRACE BUSONGOYE RICHARD            ABSENT  
  0009  F  HAPPYNESS EMANUEL SULEMANI         FAILED  
  0010  F  HAPPYNESS MALICHADI PATIKALATE     FAILED  
  0011  F  HUSINA MADARAKA RAMADHANI          ABSENT  
  0012  F  JACQUELINE JUMA MIHANGWA           PASSED  
  0013  F  JOYCE DAUD WERE                    PASSED  
  0014  F  JOYLETH WILLIAM RUTEBUKA           FAILED  
  0015  F  LAURENCIA GASPER MOTULI            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NANCY JAMES MIRAMBO                ABSENT  
  0017  F  NATASHA SHUKURAN JOSNARY           FAILED  
  0018  F  NATHALIA CLAUD PETER               ABSENT  
  0019  F  NEEMA DOMINIC NYAMHANGA            FAILED  
  0020  F  PASCHAZIA GOZBART HENERICO         ABSENT  
  0021  F  ROSE ISSAY MSANGYA                 FAILED  
  0022  F  RUTH DEOGRATIUS METHUSELA          PASSED  
  0023  F  SALOME OREKO NAFTARI               FAILED  
  0024  F  SARAH M BUNDALA                    PASSED  
  0025  F  SCHOLASTICA CHARLES AMBET          ABSENT  
  0026  F  TATU RAMADHANI ATHUMANI            FAILED  
  0027  F  WINFRIDA DANIEL POUL               FAILED  
  0028  F  WINIFRIDA W. ALLUTE                FAILED  
  0029  M  BARACK SAMWEL JOSEPH               ABSENT  
  0030  M  DEUS BUNDARA CHARLES               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  ERIGIUS ZACHARIA NJULA             FAILED  
  0032  M  HARUNA METHUSELA SASI              FAILED  
  0033  M  HUSSEIN DANIEL BARUANI             PASSED  
  0034  M  JOHN KASOLE NSHASHI                FAILED  
  0035  M  MUSTAFA CYPRIAN MMANGA             ABSENT  
  0036  M  RAMADHANI BAKAR OMARY              ABSENT  
  0037  M  SALOME JOHN MGANGA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 180
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0549 - LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABELINA LUCAS MGWENO               PASSED  
  0002  F  DANKELY BRIGHTON ROGATHE           PASSED  
  0003  M  YUDA THADE WATENNA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 181
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0550 - BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABELLA VEDASTO MAGEZI              PASSED  
  0002  F  AZILETH KIZENGA KAITABA            PASSED  
  0003  F  ERICA R THEOBARD                   FAILED  
  0004  F  FROLA HILLALION EVARISTER          FAILED  
  0005  F  OMBENI MODEST KATABWA              PASSED  
  0006  F  SHUKURU VEDASTO BWATOTA            FAILED  
  0007  F  THEODORA M. KALOKOLA               FAILED  
  0008  M  BARAKA B. MARCEL                   FAILED  
  0009  M  DATIUS BARTAZARY BYAKARAGWE        PASSED  
  0010  M  DERICK JOAB KATUNZI                ABSENT  
  0011  M  DEVIS E. DAMIAN                    FAILED  
  0012  M  HAMAD SAID RAJAB                   PASSED  
  0013  M  MELICK SELESTINE KWEYAMBA          PASSED  
  0014  M  TAIFA STEPHANO CHARAGAILE          FAILED  
  0015  M  TWASINI SAIDI KARUMUNA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 182
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0553 - NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES PETER NGAWEJE                FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS ROBBERT AWITI               FAILED  
  0003  F  BAHATI MAULID MUWEZA               FAILED  
  0004  F  HAMIDA JAMALI NYAMBI               FAILED  
  0005  F  KASTILIA STEPHEN NZIKU             PASSED  
  0006  F  MARIAM Y. MSENGI                   PASSED  
  0007  F  MWANAHAMIS RASHIDI JUMA            FAILED  
  0008  F  REHEMA BAISA SWALEHE               FAILED  
  0009  F  REHEMA HASSANI NANYANJE            ABSENT  
  0010  F  REHEMA SAIDI SELEMANI              PASSED  
  0011  F  SAJMA AMIRI RASHIDI                FAILED  
  0012  F  SHAKILA HASHIMU SEFU               FAILED  
  0013  F  SHARIFA JUMA KATEMBO               FAILED  
  0014  F  ZABIBU SADIKI RUGANYAZA            PASSED  
  0015  F  ZULPHA CHAMBO HASANI               FAILED  
     
  0016  M  AHAMADI SELEMANI NANYANGA          PASSED  
  0017  M  ASHIRAKA JUMA HAWADHI              PASSED  
  0018  M  HAMISI ALLY CHITAKAHA              FAILED  
  0019  M  HUSSEIN RASHIDI NDEMBO             PASSED  
  0020  M  KELVIN AWADHI MUSSA                PASSED  
  0021  M  SHAFII JUMA SONGA                  PASSED  
  0022  M  UWESU BAKARI ALLI                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 183
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0554 - NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   17                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS MNYETI DAUD                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNESS TITUS KAMUGA                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANITHER J SHIRIMA                  ABSENT  
  0004  F  BEATRICE MISANA MWISEBO            FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTER SAMWELI JEREMIA              FAILED  
  0006  F  FROLENTINA JACOB JUMA              FAILED  
  0007  F  JESSCA CLEMENT BAYA                PASSED  
  0008  F  JUDITH MATHAYO SIMON               PASSED  
  0009  F  KABULA KANGA MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0010  F  LIMI MOSES LUSOLOJA                FAILED  
  0011  F  LYDIA P. MWESIGA                   PASSED  
  0012  F  MAGDALENA A. BISULU                PASSED  
  0013  F  MONDESTER NYANDA MKINGWA           FAILED  
  0014  F  NEEMA JOSEPH KUSEKWA               FAILED  
  0015  F  NEEMA MAKOYE SHESHE                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  RAHEL MAHMOND BUKELEBE             FAILED  
  0017  F  RHOBINA SIMION NDEGE               PASSED  
  0018  F  SOPHIA DEUSDEDITH MITTAGE          PASSED  
  0019  F  TAUSI HASSANI KASHAMBA             ABSENT  
  0020  F  VALENTINE R. KABIPI                PASSED  
  0021  F  WITNESS FESTUS JAMES               PASSED  
  0022  F  ZAINABU CYPRIAN AMOS               FAILED  
  0023  M  DEUS ALLY DIDI                     PASSED  
  0024  M  EMMANUEL B. BONIPHACE              FAILED  
  0025  M  EMMANUEL J. JOHN                   ABSENT  
  0026  M  FERDRICKY JOSEPHAT LUTAHA          FAILED  
  0027  M  FESTO KULWA YAWANGA                FAILED  
  0028  M  FRENK ALEX MBANDA                  ABSENT  
  0029  M  HOSEA E KINGI                      ABSENT  
  0030  M  JAPHET CORNEL MANYOLI              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JUMA CHARLES OBUNDE                PASSED  
  0032  M  KELVIN M. MTORA                    FAILED  
  0033  M  LUCAS LUBASHA MIJUNGWI             ABSENT  
  0034  M  LUCAS PETER JOHN                   PASSED  
  0035  M  MALE DAUDI SHILEKA                 PASSED  
  0036  M  MUHDIN JUMA ABUBAKARY              PASSED  
  0037  M  NICKSON CHARLES SAMBIZI            PASSED  
  0038  M  NYANDA NDALAHWA LUHINDA            FAILED  
  0039  M  PASCHAL ANTON TOBOLE               ABSENT  
  0040  M  PAUL M. DONARD                     PASSED  
  0041  M  PETER ANDREW KAIGE                 PASSED  
  0042  M  PIUS MARTINE PHILIPO               FAILED  
  0043  M  THOMAS EDWARD MATHIAS              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 184
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0560 - KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA EMMANUEL MUYUNGU            ABSENT  
  0002  F  AKSA ELIUDI KUZOZA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ANASTAZIA JANUARI NICODEMU         FAILED  
  0004  F  ANJERISTA HERMAN POYONGO           FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTHER LUSIANO CHAGGA              PASSED  
  0006  F  FURUJENSIA MIKAEL KATAMBIE         FAILED  
  0007  F  MARIETHA FIDELY MUHIBA             FAILED  
  0008  F  MARTHA GEORGE LAURENT              FAILED  
  0009  F  MONICA ANDREW ANTHONY              ABSENT  
  0010  F  NEEMA JERADI BANGAYA               FAILED  
  0011  M  BETRUS JONASAN KABHEBHE            FAILED  
  0012  M  DANIEL FROLIAN MAPUNDA             PASSED  
  0013  M  DANIEL JOEL MPENDA                 ABSENT  
  0014  M  HEBRON MANASE KIDAGA               FAILED  
  0016  M  NILUBA AMON DAUDI                  PASSED  
     
  0017  M  VANIS SHEDRACK JOSEPHAT            FAILED  
  0018  M  WILFRED KAMALI BUKURU              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 185
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0563 - TABORA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICE GILBERT AMANI                FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA LUCAS GANZA              FAILED  
  0003  F  EZELEDA J MWAHELE                  FAILED  
  0004  F  HALIMA SHABANI MAGEDULLA           ABSENT  
  0005  F  KASUBI KUBOJA MANG'OMBE            ABSENT  
  0006  F  MWALINGAZI SALUM NASSORO           ABSENT  
  0007  F  PAULINA JOHN LWAMBO                PASSED  
  0008  F  ROSE RICHARD CHIFUNDA              PASSED  
  0009  F  TUMAINI ASHIKANAZI THOMAS          FAILED  
  0010  M  ABEL ANTHONY SAVYA                 ABSENT  
  0011  M  ISAYA SETH WOSOYI                  ABSENT  
  0012  M  ISSA JUMA MOHAMED                  FAILED  
  0013  M  JAMILA MAGERE KWILIZIRA            FAILED  
  0014  M  JUMANNE MSABILA ATHUMAN            PASSED  
  0015  M  MASALU HASARA MADUHU               PASSED  
     
  0016  M  MRISHO RASHID MRISHO               PASSED  
  0017  M  OBEDI NYANGE GHULIKU               FAILED  
  0018  M  REHEMA KHAMIS LUBINSHA             ABSENT  
  0019  M  SAIMON LAMECK BWIKO                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 186
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0564 - BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELINA JOSEPH CHACHA             PASSED  
  0002  F  BERTHA SELF LUHILI                 PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH RENATUS MABULA           PASSED  
  0004  F  JAPHET PROSPER JOSEPH              PASSED  
  0005  F  JOSEPHINA MAKOYE NYENGE            FAILED  
  0006  F  JOSEPHINA MAKOYE NYENGE            ABSENT  
  0007  F  LINDA ELIKANA NYENJI               PASSED  
  0008  F  MARTHA ZACHARIA ANYANGA            PASSED  
  0009  F  NEEMA DEOGRATIUS DAUD              ABSENT  
  0010  F  RAHEL EDWARD KISANDU               PASSED  
  0011  F  SADA MSOMI WILSON                  FAILED  
  0012  F  VAILETH J. MALULU                  FAILED  
  0013  F  VIVIANI PASCHAL CHARLES            FAILED  
  0014  M  DAUD ZACHARA JOHN                  ABSENT  
  0015  M  EMMANUEL EZEKIEL JOSIA             FAILED  
     
  0016  M  EMMANUEL WILLIAM MUSSA             FAILED  
  0017  M  FRANK MICHAEL GAMA                 PASSED  
  0018  M  GODFREY SYLVESTER KITUNDU          FAILED  
  0019  M  JEREMIAH PETRO KANYELELE           FAILED  
  0020  M  JOHN JOSEPHAT MUNTAGU              PASSED  
  0021  M  KUSANYA JOSEPHAT KUSANYA           PASSED  
  0022  M  PASCAL EMMANUEL PASCAL             FAILED  
  0023  M  THOMAS BONIPHACE THOMAS            ABSENT  
  0024  M  YOHANA MAYUNGWA SAFARI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 187
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0566 - BUTIMBA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   79                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADROPHINA ARON NKUNDABANDI         FAILED  
  0002  F  ADVELA JOHN MAGUMBA                FAILED  
  0003  F  AGNES ISACK SPRIAN                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  AGNES JUMA RENATUS                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  AGNESS CHRISTOPHER ZACHARIS        FAILED  
  0006  F  AGNESS LARIAN MABOTO               FAILED  
  0007  F  AGNESS PASCHAL STININE             FAILED  
  0008  F  AGRESS BULEMELA ZABRON             FAILED  
  0009  F  AGRIPINA MANYEGE MABELE            ABSENT  
  0010  F  AIDA ESHEKI STEPHANO               ABSENT  
  0011  F  AIRINE MWINGIRA IBRAHIMU           ABSENT  
  0012  F  AISHA HASHIM CHARLES               ABSENT  
  0013  F  ALPHONCE SIMON MANASE              FAILED  
  0014  F  AMINA ABDUL ALLY                   FAILED  
  0015  F  AMINA MIRAJI ADAM                  ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ANETH DEUS NESTORY                 FAILED  
  0017  F  ANETH WAMBURA MARWA                ABSENT  
  0018  F  ANIFA YUSUPH PETRO                 FAILED  
  0019  F  ANITHER SILIDION ALFRED            FAILED  
  0020  F  ANNASTAZIA ENOCK LUCAS             FAILED  
  0021  F  ASHA RAMADHAN SIDADI               ABSENT  
  0022  F  ASHURA AMOS RAMADHAN               FAILED  
  0023  F  ASHURA HARUNA MOSHI                ABSENT  
  0024  F  ASHURA SHAIBU BISEKO               ABSENT  
  0025  F  ASIA ALLY ABDUL                    FAILED  
  0026  F  ASIA KULWA YANGE                   FAILED  
  0027  F  AVITA CLEMENCE BERENADO            ABSENT  
  0028  F  BABY MHARIRI THOMAS                FAILED  
  0029  F  BEATA AWAKI JULIUS                 PASSED  
  0030  F  BEATRICE JOSEPH JOHN               ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  BERTHA EDWARD SIMEO                ABSENT  
  0032  F  BERTHA HERMA GEORGE                FAILED  
  0033  F  CHAUSIKU REONARD COSMAS            FAILED  
  0034  F  CHRISTINA FRANCIS MARIANI          FAILED  
  0035  F  CHRISTINA MAPAMBANO JOHN           ABSENT  
  0036  F  DAYANA THOBIAS KAPOJONGO           PASSED  
  0037  F  DEBORA ADAM ELIYA                  ABSENT  
  0038  F  DEBORA AMIN IBRAHIM                FAILED  
  0039  F  DEBORA JULIUS GUSHAMBA             FAILED  
  0040  F  EDINA PASCHAL MWENDESHA            FAILED  
  0041  F  EDINA ZAKARIA SIMON                FAILED  
  0042  F  ELIETH JOHN GEORGE                 ABSENT  
  0043  F  ELIZABETH BENJAMINI AMOS           FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 188
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0566 - BUTIMBA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   79                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ESTA JOHN CHARLES                  ABSENT  
  0045  F  ESTER ISAYA SANYIWA                FAILED  
  0046  F  ESTER JOSEPH PETER                 PASSED  
  0047  F  ESTHER DEOGRATIAS DAUDI            FAILED  
  0048  F  ESTHER KAMENGE SELEMANI            FAILED  
  0049  F  EUNICE ANDREW OPERE                PASSED  
  0050  F  EVA PAUL WILSON                    FAILED  
  0051  F  FATUMA JOHN CHARLES                FAILED  
  0052  F  FELISTER ISDORY NGOBITO            ABSENT  
  0053  F  FLORA BENEDICT ELAS                FAILED  
  0054  F  FLORA HENERY MASANJA               ABSENT  
  0055  F  HADIJA JUMA EMILY                  FAILED  
  0056  F  HAPPYNESS LEONARD NAZARIUS         FAILED  
  0057  F  HEREN PETRO JOSEPH                 ABSENT  
  0058  F  HIDAYA VEDASTUS SALVATORY          FAILED  
     
  0059  F  JACKLINE ANDREA JOHN               FAILED  
  0060  F  JACKLINE STEPHEN ANDREA            ABSENT  
  0061  F  JACKLINE `CHARLES ELIAS            ABSENT  
  0062  F  JENIPHA FOCUS MAGANDA              ABSENT  
  0063  F  JENIPHA JAMES DAUDI                FAILED  
  0064  F  JENIPHA SEPH ERNEST                ABSENT  
  0065  F  JESCA WILFRED JOHN                 FAILED  
  0066  F  JOANITA GERALD PAUL                FAILED  
  0067  F  JOSEPHINA KUYENGA VIATORY          ABSENT  
  0068  F  JOYCE GIDION MTOLELA               PASSED  
  0069  F  KABULA ERNEST SAMWEL               FAILED  
  0070  F  LOVENESS SHABAN STEPHANO           FAILED  
  0071  F  LOYCE SIYAJALI KULILO              FAILED  
  0072  F  LUCY LAZARO MABULA                 FAILED  
  0073  F  LYDIA FAUSTINE DANIEL              FAILED  
     
  0074  F  LYDIA SIMON MSUYA                  FAILED  
  0075  F  MAGDALENA THOMAS OKODE             FAILED  
  0076  F  MAGRETH KASSIMU MADITH             ABSENT  
  0077  F  MAGRETH MAJARIWA JUSTIN            FAILED  
  0078  F  MAGRETH MICHAEL MWAS               PASSED  
  0079  F  MARIA GIDEON CHACHA                FAILED  
  0080  F  MARIAM CHARLES MABILIKA            FAILED  
  0081  F  MARIAM JAMSE KULWA                 ABSENT  
  0082  F  MARIAM JOERY DAUDI                 FAILED  
  0083  F  MARIAM LUCAS PIUS                  FAILED  
  0084  F  MARRY DOMINICK PASCO               FAILED  
  0085  F  MARTHA FELISIAN PASCHAL            FAILED  
  0086  F  MATHER BAHEBE PAULO                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 189
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0566 - BUTIMBA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   79                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MATHER JAPHET MWANDU               FAILED  
  0088  F  MEKTRIDA STEVEN PAUL               FAILED  
  0089  F  MERRY ALOYCE MAREGESI              ABSENT  
  0090  F  MERY LATOS DAUDI                   FAILED  
  0091  F  MILEMBE JUMA MAROS                 ABSENT  
  0092  F  MONICA ANDREA SIMON                FAILED  
  0093  F  NADHIFA IBRAHIMU JUMA              FAILED  
  0094  F  NEEMA MUSA STEPHANO                FAILED  
  0095  F  NYABINA MABOGO NKAMA               ABSENT  
  0096  F  NYANGAI JUMANNE MAGANDA            FAILED  
  0097  F  PASKAZIA JOHN MWEBEA               FAILED  
  0098  F  PAULINA DEUS KAZIMIL               FAILED  
  0099  F  PENDO EMMANUEL ISACK               FAILED  
  0100  F  PENINA JULIUS WILIAM               FAILED  
  0101  F  PROSCOVIA JOSEPH NGAMBA            FAILED  
     
  0102  F  QWINTA MGORI SASITA                ABSENT  
  0103  F  RAHMA SAID DAVID                   FAILED  
  0104  F  REVINA WILLIAM MAGESA              FAILED  
  0105  F  ROSEMARY MATHIAS STEPHANO          FAILED  
  0106  F  ROSEMARY WILLIAM MAGESA            FAILED  
  0107  F  RUTH ZABRON NGONZELA               FAILED  
  0108  F  SABINA DANIEL SOSPETER             ABSENT  
  0109  F  SARAH MONAMED RAMADHANI            ABSENT  
  0110  F  SAYI MUSA ELISHA                   FAILED  
  0111  F  SETH MBASA WAKARANGA               ABSENT  
  0112  F  SHIJA LATOS DAUDI                  FAILED  
  0113  F  SOPHIA JOSEPH ANDREA               FAILED  
  0114  F  STELA LUCAS NJIGEILELE             ABSENT  
  0115  F  STELA VENANCE LAZARO               FAILED  
  0116  F  STELLA LUCAS ENOCK                 FAILED  
     
  0117  F  SUZANA ROBERT BRAYAN               FAILED  
  0118  F  TIDES AMON KIHONYI                 FAILED  
  0119  F  VAILETH SEPH ERNEST                ABSENT  
  0120  F  VENANCIA ISACK WAMBURA             ABSENT  
  0121  F  VENEDIANA SIMON RWEMELA            ABSENT  
  0122  F  VERONICA CHIANDO MASATU            ABSENT  
  0123  F  VERONICA MICHAEL MWASI             FAILED  
  0124  F  WINFRIDA SAMWELI MYEKELO           ABSENT  
  0125  F  ZAINABU MASANYIWA GEORGE           FAILED  
  0126  M  ABASI ISMAIL JUMA                  FAILED  
  0127  M  WIVA DANIEL WANGU                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 190
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0578 - TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  SWAREHE BAKARY SWAREHE             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 191
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0580 - IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JACKLINE KUSEKWA BONIVENTURA       PASSED  
  0002  M  STEVEN GALUSI MBUGI                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 192
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0581 - ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ERIKA LIMBAKISYA KAMENDU           PASSED  
  0002  F  JUSTER FREDY GHAMBI                PASSED  
  0003  F  SARA ALIKO KAYANGE                 ABSENT  
  0004  M  BAKARI ASWILE CHISUNGA             ABSENT  
  0005  M  KAFUNJA MWAKYUSA KABENGA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 193
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0582 - UNUNIO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LAILAT ALLY OMARY                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 194
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0586 - KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALISTIDIA B APOLINARY              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 195
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0587 - CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  JELLY S MENGELE                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 196
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0593 - HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANITHA DESDERIUS NDUNGURU          FAILED  
  0002  F  PRIDA GERALD RWAMIHIGO             FAILED  
  0003  F  ROSE ALEXANDAR HYERA               FAILED  
  0004  M  DAUDI ONESPHO KAPINGA              FAILED  
  0005  M  DAUDI PHILIBETH MAPUNDA            FAILED  
  0006  M  LAURENT ANGELUS MAPUNDA            FAILED  
  0007  M  LOTARY JOSEPH HEKELA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 197
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0596 - LIWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA MAJALIWA KITUMBI              PASSED  
  0002  F  JUDITH BEDA MAPUNDA                PASSED  
  0003  F  NASRA M YUSUPH                     FAILED  
  0004  F  SHARIFA BAKILI LIHOKA              FAILED  
  0005  M  MBINDE HUSSEIN MBINDE              PASSED  
  0006  M  SALUMU MOHAMEDI KUMBINGA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 198
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0600 - BUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GRACE MAGELE PERANYA               ABSENT  
  0002  F  PASKALINA ELIAS AE                 PASSED  
  0003  F  REBEKA ANANIA MZUMBWE              PASSED  
  0004  M  AMOS SIONG'O CHACHA                PASSED  
  0005  M  WANKURU STEPHEN MARIBA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 199
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0601 - SERENGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  PHINIAS E. SASI                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 200
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0603 - KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES REGNALD PATRICK              FAILED  
  0002  F  RUKIA MOHAMED DINYA                FAILED  
  0003  M  MOHAMEDI BAKARI MREKWA             ABSENT  
  0004  M  YUSUPH HUSSEIN NDEE                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 201
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   40                     
           FAILED =   55                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIGAIL MUSSA DAUD                 FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES EMANUEL MANYANZA             PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS MWITA MASELE                FAILED  
  0004  F  AGNESS SENGO MAYALA                FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA JUMA MRISHO                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  AMINA RAMADHAN SHIJA               FAILED  
  0007  F  AMINA SHABANI SELEMANI             ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANGELINA ABEL JAMES                ABSENT  
  0009  F  ANGELINA DENIS BYABATO             PASSED  
  0010  F  ANNASTASIA DANIEL DAMAS            FAILED  
  0011  F  ASHURA ISSA RAJABU                 FAILED  
  0012  F  ASHURA KASSIM HASSAN               FAILED  
  0013  F  ATHMA NATI CHANDE                  FAILED  
  0014  F  AUJENIA SIMA KENNEDY               FAILED  
  0015  F  AZIZA ISMAIL MNUNGULI              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  BARKA EMMANUEL HUSSEIN             ABSENT  
  0017  F  BEATA GOSBET HERMAN                PASSED  
  0018  F  BERNADETHA ELIAS MASULE            FAILED  
  0019  F  CAPHLENE MASELE DAUDI              ABSENT  
  0020  F  CHRISTINA ELISHA MBULU             FAILED  
  0021  F  CHRISTINA OMARY MASANJA            FAILED  
  0022  F  CHRISTINA RICHARD JEREMIA          ABSENT  
  0023  F  CLAUDIANA LYIMO SALVATORY          FAILED  
  0024  F  COLETHA LUHENDE ROBERT             FAILED  
  0025  F  DEBORA ABDUEL MBISE                PASSED  
  0026  F  DIANA COSTANTINE ISHENGOMA         FAILED  
  0027  F  DIANA SAMWEL NSHISHI               FAILED  
  0028  F  ELINATA JOSEPH MASESA              FAILED  
  0029  F  ELIZABERT ATHANASIO NAJULWA        FAILED  
  0030  F  ELIZABETH FRANCIS PETRO            PASSED  
     
  0031  F  ELIZABETH GASPER PONDAMALI         FAILED  
  0032  F  ELIZABETH JUMA MHULI               ABSENT  
  0033  F  ELIZABETH KASEMELA LIMBU           ABSENT  
  0034  F  ELIZABETH MRIMI BANGE              PASSED  
  0035  F  ERENO NSHOMA FAUSTINE              PASSED  
  0036  F  ESTER KULWA COSMAS                 ABSENT  
  0037  F  ESTERNEEMA M MAFWIMBO              PASSED  
  0038  F  ESTER SILA IZENGO                  ABSENT  
  0039  F  ESTHER CHARLES MUGOMBA             FAILED  
  0040  F  ESTHER JUMA KULWA                  FAILED  
  0041  F  EUNICE JOSEPH YOHANA               FAILED  
  0042  F  EVA MATHIAS LYUBA                  ABSENT  
  0043  F  GRACE JOSEPH BUYEGO                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 202
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   40                     
           FAILED =   55                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  GRACE PETER SHIRATU                ABSENT  
  0045  F  HAMIDA DOTTO KAPALALA              FAILED  
  0046  F  HAPPINESS AUGUSTINO HERMAN         FAILED  
  0047  F  HAPPINESS JACOB STEVEN             FAILED  
  0048  F  HAPPY SHIJA KULWA                  FAILED  
  0049  F  HAWA JOHORA JUMA                   FAILED  
  0050  F  HELENA ELIAS LADISLAUS             ABSENT  
  0051  F  HOLLO JOSEPH MKWAWA                PASSED  
  0052  F  IRENE KAHAWA FELISTIAN             ABSENT  
  0053  F  JACKLINE HERMAN MASALA             ABSENT  
  0054  F  JANETH EMMANUEL KADO               FAILED  
  0055  F  JOHARI RAMADHAN RASHIDI            FAILED  
  0056  F  JOSEPHINA SEBASTIAN DOTTO          FAILED  
  0057  F  JOYCE JOSEPH YOHANA                FAILED  
  0058  F  JOYCE MWINJILE NGAIWA              FAILED  
     
  0059  F  JUDITH ALEX KADOGOO                FAILED  
  0060  F  JUDITH PASCHAL HUBBY               FAILED  
  0061  F  JULIANA DOTTO SHIJA                FAILED  
  0062  F  KANG'WA LUHENDE ZENGO              FAILED  
  0063  F  KHADIJA HAMISI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0064  F  LEAH DAVID TINGWA                  ABSENT  
  0065  F  LETICIA MANYAMA MTANI              PASSED  
  0066  F  LILIAN RESPICIUS BYABATO           PASSED  
  0067  F  LUCY JOSEPH MASANJA                PASSED  
  0068  F  MAGRETH WILLIAM MABUGA             FAILED  
  0069  F  MARIAM BENEDICTO KEMA              FAILED  
  0070  F  MARIAM ROBERT NEEMA                PASSED  
  0071  F  MARIAM SOSPETER STANLEY            FAILED  
  0072  F  MARIAM THOMAS NGASSA               FAILED  
  0073  F  MARY EMMANUEL KOMBA                ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  MARY PAUL JULIUS                   ABSENT  
  0075  F  MERABU MASATU DANIEL               ABSENT  
  0076  F  MINZA AMOS GAMAYA                  PASSED  
  0077  F  NEEMA ENOCK MASHALA                PASSED  
  0078  F  NEEMA NDAHAZEH MBHILAH             PASSED  
  0079  F  NG'WALU MABULA NG'WANG'WA          PASSED  
  0080  F  NURATI MBAROUK JUMA                FAILED  
  0081  F  OLOLIANA CHARLES PONDAMALI         ABSENT  
  0082  F  RAHMA ABDALLAH JUMANNE             ABSENT  
  0083  F  REGINA BUSANDA SYLIVESTER          PASSED  
  0084  F  ROSE ALFRED RICHARD                ABSENT  
  0085  F  ROSEMARY NYAMKAKA SASITA           PASSED  
  0086  F  SADA IDD AWADH                     PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 203
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   40                     
           FAILED =   55                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  SANTY RASHIRD MDUMA                PASSED  
  0088  F  SCHOLASTICA MAKOYE MLONGO          ABSENT  
  0089  F  SERPHINE ATIENO NJOGA              PASSED  
  0090  F  SHAKIRAH ATHUMAN SEIF              PASSED  
  0091  F  SOPHIA MAKOYE MLONGO               ABSENT  
  0092  F  SUZANA MASANJA MAKOYE              ABSENT  
  0093  F  TABITHA EMMASON MDONGO             ABSENT  
  0094  F  TAUS MOHAMEDY DOTTO                ABSENT  
  0095  F  VAILETH JOHN LUCAS                 FAILED  
  0096  F  ZUHURA KHAMISI RAJABU              FAILED  
  0097  M  ABEL JUMA KATISHO                  PASSED  
  0098  M  ANTIDIUS DIONIZ KAMUHANDA          FAILED  
  0099  M  BENJAMIN J LUGOBI                  PASSED  
  0100  M  DANIEL SAMWEL MSUYA                FAILED  
  0101  M  DEOGRATIAS KASIGA EDWARD           ABSENT  
     
  0102  M  DICKRAIN JOHN MASANYIWA            FAILED  
  0103  M  EDWARD JAMES NEMOKI                FAILED  
  0104  M  EMANUEL NGASA MAGUJA               ABSENT  
  0105  M  EPAFRA JAPHET MAYALA               PASSED  
  0106  M  GEORGE MABUSHI KWANDIWA            PASSED  
  0107  M  GEORGE SELEMAN RAMADHAN            PASSED  
  0108  M  GODWIN ELIAS BUBELWA               FAILED  
  0109  M  HERY PHILIMON BURANGWAHE           PASSED  
  0110  M  JAPHET CHARLES NDALLO              PASSED  
  0111  M  JOHN JOSEPH JEREMIAH               PASSED  
  0112  M  JOSEPH JOHN DEUS                   FAILED  
  0113  M  JOSEPH LAURENT MATHIAS             PASSED  
  0114  M  JUMA NCHANGE KIDAMABI              PASSED  
  0115  M  JUMA SADICK KOMBORA                FAILED  
  0116  M  LAMECK ALBERT MAGANGA              PASSED  
     
  0117  M  LAMECK VICENT KASHINJE             ABSENT  
  0118  M  MICHAEL CHARLES MANINGI            ABSENT  
  0119  M  MONDEA SHIJA LUSANA                PASSED  
  0120  M  NGEMELA ABDU ISMAIL                PASSED  
  0121  M  PETER CHARLES LUCAS                FAILED  
  0122  M  RAMADHANI PHILIPO ADAM             PASSED  
  0123  M  SAMSON EMMANUEL MBOJE              PASSED  
  0124  M  SASUMA ADSAY BUNA                  FAILED  
  0125  M  SHOKALA KALUNGWA MAHILA            ABSENT  
  0126  M  TELITULIANY BONIPHACE REVOCATU     PASSED  
  0127  M  WILBERT JILUMA MUSA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 204
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0606 - ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FELINA DAMAS ALOO                  PASSED  
  0002  F  MOSHI MASOUD LYOBA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  VICTORIA DAMAS ALOO                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 205
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0607 - LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH MELKIZEDECK SHALUA       FAILED  
  0002  F  SARAH HEZRON JAMES                 PASSED  
  0003  F  SAUDA JUMA IVANGA                  ABSENT  
  0004  M  ELIBARIKI CHRISTOPHER LADHA        FAILED  
  0005  M  EVANCE PIPIN SEWA                  ABSENT  
  0006  M  HAROLD SAMSON IBUKU                ABSENT  
  0007  M  JANUARY HAMISI ATHUMANI            ABSENT  
  0008  M  JEREMIA DANIEL SHILA               FAILED  
  0009  M  LUCAS JACKSON MASSANGYA            PASSED  
  0010  M  SIMONI SAMSONI MUSA                FAILED  
  0011  M  WILSON LAWRENCE BARNABA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 206
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0608 - NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARIAM ANTHONY CHENGA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 207
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0609 - MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS GEORGE BONIFACE             FAILED  
  0002  F  FELISTER EMMANUEL UNYESE           PASSED  
  0003  F  THEONESIA STAN KAGOMBE             PASSED  
  0004  M  HAGAI TEDSON MWIMANZI              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 208
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0610 - NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA VITUS KIZILLA              PASSED  
  0002  F  JENIMARY JOHN NGALAWA              FAILED  
  0003  F  MARIA OTTUS MSAFIRI                FAILED  
  0004  F  SARAH LAINELY YAKUSOLA             FAILED  
  0005  M  ADABETH EVARIST NKAMBI             FAILED  
  0006  M  ALEXANDER ROMWALD KAPELE           PASSED  
  0007  M  ANUSIATA PAFECTO TWAMBA            FAILED  
  0008  M  DANIEL JOHN SHOMBE                 PASSED  
  0009  M  EDGAR GERAD UMELA                  PASSED  
  0010  M  JANUARY BONFAS MOHAMED             PASSED  
  0011  M  JEMINUS DAMAS SAMBI                FAILED  
  0012  M  MESHACK LEONARD NKALASA            FAILED  
  0013  M  PAULO PAULO KIFUNDA                PASSED  
  0014  M  SABAS EPHRAIM NTINDA               PASSED  
  0015  M  THEONAS TRESFORY WANDI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 209
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0611 - KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADILI ISACK BAZIRURUNAZE           PASSED  
  0002  F  GRACE GEORGE NDABAVUNYE            ABSENT  
  0003  F  SHUKURU ESAU MAROBE                PASSED  
  0004  F  YUNICE ASIMWE SALMON               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 210
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0612 - KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADERINA THEODIMILI NSONGO          PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA YUSUPH RAMADHAN              FAILED  
  0003  F  ALICIA FORTUNATUS RWEGASILA        PASSED  
  0004  F  ANASTAZIA RESPICKIUS MSAFIRI       PASSED  
  0005  F  EDINA VUMILIA WILIBARD             ABSENT  
  0006  F  WINFRIDA BENNETH KARANGE           ABSENT  
  0007  M  JUMA SAID ABDALLAH                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 211
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0613 - NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  RAHEL BUKELEBE ELIAS               ABSENT  
  0002  F  SALOME LUGODA ERNEST               ABSENT  
  0003  F  VIOLETH MOSES KIHUNDWA             FAILED  
  0004  M  OMARY ALLY MWANGA                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 212
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0614 - NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  NOEL SEPHANIA CHAULA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 213
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0616 - MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LUCY LEONE MTENGA                  PASSED  
  0002  F  ZAINABU JUMA YASINI                PASSED  
  0003  M  DEBENGE KHALID IDDI                PASSED  
  0004  M  IBRAHIMU SHABANI MGOZI SHABANI     FAILED  
  0005  M  IDDI KHALID IDDI                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 214
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0617 - LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  REBECCAH GODSON BAZILA             ABSENT  
  0002  M  ALLY AMANI LAMIA                   ABSENT  
  0003  M  EDWARD LUXFORD SAMWEL              ABSENT  
  0004  M  FARLES RUHATA MBAZO                PASSED  
  0005  M  MASUMBUKO MASAMBA SAID             FAILED  
  0006  M  OMARY NASSIBU MGWENO               ABSENT  
  0007  M  PETRO S SAKIWA                     FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 215
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0618 - LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNETHA ADAMU MBILINYI             PASSED  
  0002  F  AJESTINA LUKA WILLA                PASSED  
  0003  F  ATUWENE CHRISTOPHER KOMBA          ABSENT  
  0004  F  BONITHA JOSEPH KARAMBA             FAILED  
  0005  F  MARTINA YOHANA NYONDO              PASSED  
  0006  M  ANJERO ALFEO MBILINYI              ABSENT  
  0007  M  NICKSON RAIMUND KIVEVELE           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 216
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0620 - TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   23                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA SIMION MWINUKA             ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANGELA LUCAS MDOE                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANGEL DEODATUS KATTO               ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANSILA ABRAHAM MAYO                ABSENT  
  0005  F  ASIA HAMIS MANGO                   FAILED  
  0006  F  BERNADETHA DEOGRATIUS ZACHARIA     FAILED  
  0007  F  FADHILA ALLY MADIGA                FAILED  
  0008  F  FAIDA PETER DUDUI                  ABSENT  
  0009  F  FATUMA ISSA BAKARI                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  FATUMA SHABANI ALLY                FAILED  
  0011  F  FLORA ANATORY YOHANA               FAILED  
  0012  F  GILLIAN RICHARD MOYO               FAILED  
  0013  F  HAPPINESS SIMON SHADRACK           PASSED  
  0014  F  INOCENCE GABRIELY PHANUELY         PASSED  
  0015  F  JENIFFAR FREDRICK MOSHA            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  JOYCE IDDI MMBUGHU                 ABSENT  
  0017  F  JUDITH EDWARD SUMA                 ABSENT  
  0018  F  JUSTINA DAMIAN MBELE               FAILED  
  0019  F  KOKUTOLA AYUBU KITUNDU             PASSED  
  0020  F  LENATHA FRANCE KILANZI             PASSED  
  0021  F  MAGDALENA ABRAHAMU AMANIELI        FAILED  
  0022  F  MARIAM JUMA YUSUPHY                PASSED  
  0023  F  MARY JULIUS ADAMU                  FAILED  
  0024  F  MWAMINI SAMBA MUYENGA              FAILED  
  0025  F  NAOMI KIHITA MBAGA                 FAILED  
  0026  F  PERUSI AYUBU MBOGOLA               FAILED  
  0027  F  PETRONELLA ANDEMBWISYE PANJA       FAILED  
  0028  F  PRISCAR BAKARI HASSANI             PASSED  
  0029  F  REBECA JONAS ENOCK                 FAILED  
  0030  F  ROSELINE ENOS KURE                 ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  SABINA BRUNO CYPRIAN               FAILED  
  0032  F  SARA VENANCE SHAYO                 FAILED  
  0033  F  SCOLASTICA HUDSON MTUMBATI         FAILED  
  0034  F  SOFIA RASHIDI SWEBE                ABSENT  
  0035  F  THERESIA FRANCISCA CHARLES         PASSED  
  0036  F  YOHEBETH BUMPAS MDACHI             PASSED  
  0037  F  YUDITA JUNUS KIPELA                PASSED  
  0038  F  YUSTA COSMAS KUWEMKA               FAILED  
  0039  M  ABDALLAH SALUMU SHAKINENGE         FAILED  
  0040  M  ABIHUDI MICHAEL BAMENYA            PASSED  
  0041  M  BEX YUSUF ALLY                     PASSED  
  0042  M  CHRISTIAN JEREMIAH MABOJANO        PASSED  
  0043  M  DENIS SHIRIMA FAUSTINE             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 217
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0620 - TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   23                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  EDSON JOHN MABALLA                 FAILED  
  0045  M  EZEKIEL SILVESTER KECHEGWA         FAILED  
  0046  M  FREDY ABEL LYIMO                   PASSED  
  0047  M  HAMISI ALLY ISSA                   FAILED  
  0048  M  JACKSON SOLOMON MOSES              PASSED  
  0049  M  JOHN JOSEPH MWAKA                  PASSED  
  0050  M  LONGINO SAMWEL MPENZWA             PASSED  
  0051  M  MANENO JOHN ZILAGELA               FAILED  
  0052  M  OMARY NOEL NYAGARU                 PASSED  
  0053  M  OMBENI ELLY MICHAEL                ABSENT  
  0054  M  PASCAL SYLIVESTER DICKSON          FAILED  
  0055  M  RAYMOND JONAS NNKO                 PASSED  
  0056  M  SHABANI MABALA MALUNGU             FAILED  
  0057  M  STEPHAN MRIMI LADISLAUS            PASSED  
  0058  M  YOHANA SAYI GATANI                 PASSED  
     
  0059  M  ZAKARIA JACOB ZAKARIA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 218
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0624 - RUBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA REVOCATUS YOHANA         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 219
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0631 - UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HOPE ELINAZI MNKENI                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 220
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0632 - BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASIYA J ABDALLAH                   PASSED  
  0002  F  HAJRA S URASSA                     PASSED  
  0003  F  HAWA A MAHAMI                      ABSENT  
  0004  F  JAMILA M RAJABU                    ABSENT  
  0005  F  JOYCE SHANGAI GIBASEYA             PASSED  
  0006  F  LAILA H HASSAN                     ABSENT  
  0007  F  MARIAM A JIMBIKA                   ABSENT  
  0008  F  ZAITUNI ALLY SHABANI               ABSENT  
  0009  M  ABDULATWIFU H ALLY                 PASSED  
  0010  M  ABDULAZIZ S SHABANI                ABSENT  
  0011  M  ABUBAKAR J WARIOBA                 PASSED  
  0012  M  ATHUMANI B HASSAN                  PASSED  
  0013  M  HAMISI J HAMISI                    PASSED  
  0014  M  HAMZA M IROVE                      PASSED  
  0015  M  HASSANI ISSA KIMOLO                ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  HASSANI S HAMISI                   FAILED  
  0017  M  HUSSEIN S HAMISI                   ABSENT  
  0018  M  ISMATH R KIMARO                    ABSENT  
  0019  M  JAFARI J ISIHAKA                   PASSED  
  0020  M  JUMA H JUMA                        FAILED  
  0021  M  JUMA RAMADHANI MAYUHANA            FAILED  
  0022  M  LABAN STEPHEN MORUO                ABSENT  
  0023  M  MZAMILU I ATHUMANI                 FAILED  
  0024  M  NASIBU M SWALEHE                   PASSED  
  0025  M  RAMADHANI I ALLY                   PASSED  
  0026  M  SULEIMANI H MASUNGULU              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 221
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0633 - TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA BUJIKU GILILA            FAILED  
  0002  F  BUGUMBA SALU NUNGULA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH RAIMUNDI NGAILO          ABSENT  
  0004  F  MARIA MPELWA THOMAS                FAILED  
  0005  F  MARTHA MICHAEL MASALA              FAILED  
  0006  F  MILEMBE ELIAS MIFUKO               FAILED  
  0007  F  NEEMA BUYOBE MASASI                FAILED  
  0008  F  NEEMA JOHN JAMES                   FAILED  
  0009  F  NG'WASHI HENERICO MAYEJI           FAILED  
  0010  F  SHIDA MABULA NGUNWA                FAILED  
  0011  F  SUZANA JEREMIA MCHELE              PASSED  
  0012  F  THELEZA GERVAS BUJIKU              FAILED  
  0013  F  WILECIA DOTO VEDASTUS              FAILED  
  0014  F  YUSTINA ZEPHANIA YUSUPH            FAILED  
  0015  M  EMMANUEL MGANGA LUSHANGA           ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  EMMANUEL PETRO FUMBUKA             FAILED  
  0017  M  MCHELE CASTORY HUNGWE              ABSENT  
  0018  M  SHIJA SITTA MBUSHI                 ABSENT  
  0019  M  WILLIAM DEO MASHILI                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 222
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0638 - BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL  CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LILIAN ERNEST MASALIKA             PASSED  
  0002  F  VERONICA MARTINE NICOLAUS          ABSENT  
  0003  M  BENEDICTO JULIAS MHOBESI           FAILED  
  0004  M  EVELIUS ZACHARIA MUSHUMBUSI        PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 223
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0639 - UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIMUNDA JOSEPH MWINUKA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 224
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0641 - MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMOS ELIAS BUNALA                  PASSED  
  0002  F  BHOKE WILLIAM MALYENYA             FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTHER WILFRED MUSSA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  FLORAH ZACHALIA MPINA              FAILED  
  0005  F  HUSNA JAFARI KIZEBA                FAILED  
  0006  F  KIJA CHARLES NYAMA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  MATHER PAUL MACHOBOGO              PASSED  
  0008  F  MIRIAM MAGINA IGAY                 PASSED  
  0009  F  NAIMA SIMBA ELIAS                  FAILED  
  0010  F  NEEMA DAVID GODFREY                FAILED  
  0011  F  PENDO STEVEN SHIMBI                FAILED  
  0012  F  SCHOLAR AMANI MWAMALOBA            PASSED  
  0013  M  THOMAS NGUSA NKALANGO              PASSED  
  0014  M  YOHANA EMMANUEL KULWA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 225
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0645 - VITUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH JONSTONE KALUGABA            FAILED  
  0002  F  ANETH NOVATUS KASHUMI              PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHURA HAMISI                      FAILED  
  0004  F  ECKNALA RUBEIN MWANJALA            FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTA ATANASI RAULIANI              FAILED  
  0006  F  EVALINE ALFRED MASWABE             PASSED  
  0007  F  MARTHA GRAYSON MWENDA              FAILED  
  0008  F  MWANAHARUSI HAESHI OMARY           FAILED  
  0009  F  STELLA STEVEN GWAJIMA              FAILED  
  0010  F  SUZY HUSSEIN KUWE                  FAILED  
  0011  F  WEMA MATHAYO MSENGI                ABSENT  
  0012  F  YASINTA EMMANUELI POLINO           FAILED  
  0013  M  EDWIN THOBIAS OKELO                FAILED  
  0014  M  JUMA SHABANI WENGE                 FAILED  
  0015  M  PETER SENETOR KAMWEMBE             ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  SHABANI MOHAMEDI SONGOLO           FAILED  
  0017  M  SYLVESTAR ERNEST MPONDA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 226
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0652 - POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  PAINETHO GODAUS MGATHA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 227
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0653 - MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DIANA BLANKSON NGAILO              ABSENT  
  0002  F  ELINA ALFAYO MBILINYI              PASSED  
  0003  F  JEMIMA ADONIA MBOGELA              FAILED  
  0004  F  JOYCE GOODLUCK FESTUS              PASSED  
  0005  F  NURU MESHACK MFUGALE               FAILED  
  0006  F  REHEMA KENETH MTOKOMA              PASSED  
  0007  M  JIZARE DAUD FUNGO                  ABSENT  
  0008  M  ROBSON YOHANIS SANGA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 228
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0660 - MOROGORO TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH FABIAN SULLE             PASSED  
  0002  F  JOHA HAMIDU LUBUVA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  JOYCE VENANCE MAKANDA              FAILED  
  0004  M  EMMANUEL HENRICK MEZA              PASSED  
  0005  M  ISACK MATHIAS MHANGWA              PASSED  
  0006  M  ISMAIL S CHILAMBA                  FAILED  
  0007  M  WIDSON J MWANDOOLO                 PASSED  
  0008  M  YOHANA LEONARD MWALONDE            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 229
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0661 - ISSENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  FRANCE WAMBURA JOSEPH              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 230
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0662 - MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA KENEDY JOSEPH            FAILED  
  0002  F  AGATHA MTOGWA MEZA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ALECE STANLEY MALUGU               ABSENT  
  0004  F  AMINA MUSSA HUSSEIN                PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA ABEL JEREMIA                  FAILED  
  0006  F  ANNA BRYSON MWAMLENGA              PASSED  
  0007  F  ASHA SALUM JUMA                    FAILED  
  0008  F  ASIA MSAFIRI MSAFIRI               FAILED  
  0009  F  ATUKUZWE JOSEPH LWANJA             ABSENT  
  0010  F  BAHATI RAJABU MBUA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  CAROLINA MJELWA HAMAD              ABSENT  
  0012  F  CATHERINE SAMSON HOTTY             FAILED  
  0013  F  CECILIA LAURENT MESHAK             ABSENT  
  0014  F  CHIKU STEPHANO AMOS                PASSED  
  0015  F  CHRISTINA JOHN MANYEHE             ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  DELPHINA RAPHAEL BAKARI            FAILED  
  0017  F  DIANA JULIUS MASANGULA             FAILED  
  0018  F  DOTO IBRAHIM HUSSEIN               FAILED  
  0019  F  ELIZABERTH DEOGRATIUS LUKUBA       PASSED  
  0020  F  ELIZABERTH PETER STEPHANO          ABSENT  
  0021  F  EMELDA MICHAEL GWAO                FAILED  
  0022  F  ESTA JOSEPH KIBARAI                ABSENT  
  0023  F  EVA CHIVYO KEDIMU                  ABSENT  
  0024  F  EVA ROBERT PETER                   ABSENT  
  0025  F  FARIDA JAMES DAUDI                 ABSENT  
  0026  F  FATUMA ALLY ISMAIL                 FAILED  
  0027  F  FATUMA MOHAMED HAMIS               ABSENT  
  0028  F  GETRUDA ELIAS MHADIJA              PASSED  
  0029  F  GRACE EZEKIEL NKONONGO             ABSENT  
  0030  F  GRACE SAMWELI MAZOYA               FAILED  
     
  0031  F  HALIMA HAMIDU SHABAN               FAILED  
  0032  F  HALIMA JUMA WILFRED                ABSENT  
  0033  F  HALIMA SALUM JUMA                  FAILED  
  0034  F  HAPPY SHEDRACK NDAHANI             FAILED  
  0035  F  HIDAYA HASSAN SAIDI                ABSENT  
  0036  F  JAMILA RAMADHAN SAID               FAILED  
  0037  F  JENESIA JONAS AMAS                 FAILED  
  0038  F  JESCA STEPHANO MTEGWA              ABSENT  
  0039  F  JOHARI ISSA HUSSEIN                PASSED  
  0040  F  JOHA SHABAN MATALUMA               FAILED  
  0041  F  JOPHRIDA MOHAMED KASANGULA         FAILED  
  0042  F  JOYCE ABIUDI DAUDI                 ABSENT  
  0043  F  JOYCE FRANK HAMIDU                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 231
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0662 - MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  KHADIJA HUSEIN RAMADHAN            FAILED  
  0045  F  LATIFA CARLOS PAULO                ABSENT  
  0046  F  LATIFA SAIDI LUPANDA               ABSENT  
  0047  F  LEAH DAVID MNAYA                   PASSED  
  0048  F  LEAH SAMWELI MWARABU               ABSENT  
  0049  F  LEILATI KADRI RAMADHAN             ABSENT  
  0050  M  LEPHY GEORGE SPEMBA                PASSED  
  0051  F  LILIAN RUBEN MPYA                  ABSENT  
  0052  F  LINDA PETER MANGWELA               FAILED  
  0053  F  MAGDALENA GABRIEL SAMSON           ABSENT  
  0054  F  MAGDALENA SAMSONI GABRIEL          FAILED  
  0055  F  MAGRETH ZAKARIA MADOLE             FAILED  
  0056  F  MAINES MLULE TIMOTHY               ABSENT  
  0057  F  MALINA PETER MADINDA               FAILED  
  0058  F  MARIA DANIEL WILLIAM               ABSENT  
     
  0059  F  MARIA HALORD MARCO                 FAILED  
  0060  F  MARIAM SELEMANI MBAGO              ABSENT  
  0061  F  MARIANA GABRIEL GABRIEL            ABSENT  
  0062  F  MARIA SAMWELI ZAKAYO               ABSENT  
  0063  F  MARIA SEBASTIAN GAITAN             FAILED  
  0064  F  MARTHA FESTO MALIMA                FAILED  
  0065  F  MARTHA JAMES MAIKO                 FAILED  
  0066  F  MARTHA RAPHAEL BAKARI              FAILED  
  0067  F  MARTHA ROBERT MBIAJI               FAILED  
  0068  F  MARTHA SAMSON SHILLA               FAILED  
  0069  F  MODESTA PETRO LWAMBANO             FAILED  
  0070  F  MWAJUMA MALISAWA MALISAWA          FAILED  
  0071  F  MWAJUMA SALEHE IBRAHIM             ABSENT  
  0072  F  MWASITI SHABAN IDDI                ABSENT  
  0073  F  NASRA MALISAWA HAMIDU              ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  NEEMA MASHAKA HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0075  F  NEEMA WIDON JOTAN                  FAILED  
  0076  F  NURU OMARY MAULID                  ABSENT  
  0077  F  NYAMIZI HAMIDU SHABAN              ABSENT  
  0078  F  PAILINA MANASE AHUNGU              ABSENT  
  0079  F  PASCALINA EMANUEL SULLE            ABSENT  
  0080  F  PAULINA YUDA SHABAN                ABSENT  
  0081  F  PENINA DAMAS BUNONOS               PASSED  
  0082  F  REHEMA JOSEPH NKUKUTA              FAILED  
  0083  F  RHODA PAULO HENRY                  ABSENT  
  0084  F  ROSE JOSEPH CHARLES                ABSENT  
  0085  F  ROSEMARY WITRAM KASWAGA            ABSENT  
  0086  F  ROY EMANUEL DAUDI                  FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 232
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0662 - MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  ROZI JOHN MBAWILE                  FAILED  
  0088  F  ROZI SAMSON LEONARD                ABSENT  
  0089  F  RUKIA MSAFIRI IDDI                 FAILED  
  0090  F  SAIDA RAMADHANI YUSUFU             ABSENT  
  0091  F  SALISABILA RAMADHAN MPONDO         ABSENT  
  0092  F  SALOME PETER MADINDA               FAILED  
  0093  F  SHARIFA OMARY ALLY                 FAILED  
  0094  F  SOPHIA MATHIAS ANDREA              FAILED  
  0095  F  STELA KELVIN CHIHOMA               FAILED  
  0096  F  TAUSI RAMADHAN YUSUF               ABSENT  
  0097  F  THERESIA GEORGE PATRIC             FAILED  
  0098  F  VENERANDA CHRISTOPHER MWIMBWA      PASSED  
  0099  F  VERONICA JEREMIA DANIEL            ABSENT  
  0100  F  WEMA AUGUSTINO SAGALI              FAILED  
  0101  F  YASINTA STEVEN MOSSES              PASSED  
     
  0102  F  ZAINAB RAMADHANI YUSUFU            ABSENT  
  0103  M  ALEX GERALD BRUNO                  FAILED  
  0104  M  ALLAN DAVID SALUM                  PASSED  
  0105  M  ALPHA SYLVESTER JAMES              PASSED  
  0106  M  MATHAYO ISSAYA NNKO                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 233
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0666 - BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BETHER PETER MAKENA                PASSED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA JOHN NDODA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  ROSEMARY EXAVERY NGIMBA            FAILED  
  0004  M  CHARLES SAMSON KIGALU              ABSENT  
  0005  M  JOSEPH JAMES MAGANGA               FAILED  
  0006  M  YASINI MOHAMEDI ISANGO             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 234
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0667 - NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VERDIANA K. PROTASE                FAILED  
  0002  M  CONRAD B. KATEBALIRWE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 235
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0670 - NYANG'HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HAPPYNESS PHILIPO SHELEMBI         PASSED  
  0002  M  ESSAU SELEMAN LUGOLA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 236
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0672 - MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA RAPHAEL SOTEL               FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS SAMWELI YOHANA              PASSED  
  0003  F  AISHA AHMED MOHAMED                PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA ALLY RASHID                  ABSENT  
  0005  F  ASINAT RAJABU ABDI                 PASSED  
  0006  F  AZIZA SHABAN ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0007  F  DONATHA JOHN KAVISHE               FAILED  
  0008  F  EFRANSIA NOLASCO OISO              ABSENT  
  0009  F  ERICA BRIGHTON GILBERT             PASSED  
  0010  F  HADIJA MALICK KIJUZI               PASSED  
  0011  F  HANGINA J SEKIPARA                 PASSED  
  0012  F  JASMIN F KIDUMBA                   ABSENT  
  0013  F  LIGHTNESS ELIABU MTAITA            FAILED  
  0014  F  MAGRETH JAPHET NGEREZA             PASSED  
  0015  F  MWAJUMA SWALEHE WAZIRI             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MWANAHAMISI A KISSOY               PASSED  
  0017  F  NORA JOHNSON MWAMASAGE             FAILED  
  0018  F  RAHMA ALLY JUMA                    PASSED  
  0019  F  RAHMA SALMIN SEMAZUA               FAILED  
  0020  F  REHEMA HASSAN MONKO                FAILED  
  0021  F  SALMA SEIF ALLY                    PASSED  
  0022  F  SHARIFA K ATHUMANI                 PASSED  
  0023  F  SHARIFA Y MKONGWA                  PASSED  
  0024  F  THERESIA FIDELIS VICTORY           ABSENT  
  0025  F  TUMAINI ISSA MUNGURE               PASSED  
  0026  F  WHITNEY GEOFREY MDAMO              ABSENT  
  0027  M  ADRIAN MICHAEL JUMA                PASSED  
  0028  M  AMOORY SHAME BAKARI                PASSED  
  0029  M  BENTY IDDO MWEGOHA                 PASSED  
  0030  M  CHRISTIAN JOHN MICHAEL             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  ELLYRAHA AZZA LUBUA                ABSENT  
  0032  M  EMMANUEL STANLEY JULIUS            PASSED  
  0033  M  FABIAN MOSHI MPISE                 ABSENT  
  0034  M  HALUWA HAMADA HALUWA               PASSED  
  0035  M  HEROSH MSAFIRI STANLEY             FAILED  
  0036  M  MAINGU M MNYAGI                    FAILED  
  0037  M  MIRAJI IDD IBRAHIM                 PASSED  
  0038  M  PETER KONDO THOMSON                FAILED  
  0039  M  RAMADHANI SAIDI TUNZA              FAILED  
  0040  M  SAASITA MAGWEGA MANYONYI           PASSED  
  0041  M  SAID MOHAMED BAKARI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 237
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0677 - TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HIJA ABILLAH JUMA                  PASSED  
  0002  M  ABDALAH SALUMU ABDALAH             FAILED  
  0003  M  IDDI MOHAMEDI NANGAMETA            ABSENT  
  0004  M  SHARIFU MAHAMUDU MAKUMBA           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 238
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0679 - KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HOSIANA WILLFRED MUNGURE           PASSED  
  0002  F  VERONICA MATHIAS TANGANYIKA        PASSED  
  0003  M  BENARD BENJAMIN MAINGA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 239
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0681 - IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIA SADAKI MSIGWA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES BONIVENTURA MPENGO           PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS RAPHAELY MWANDIGA           PASSED  
  0004  F  AIDA PATRICK NZIGILWA              PASSED  
  0005  F  AMINA ELIAS SAPI                   PASSED  
  0006  F  BABRA FRANCIS MAPUTA               PASSED  
  0007  F  BAHATI JUMA KAPALISYA              FAILED  
  0008  F  BEATRICE WILISONI MWAZEMBE         PASSED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH JULIUS TOGOCHO           FAILED  
  0010  F  ELIZABETH LUKAS CARLOS             FAILED  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH YONA MWAILIMA            PASSED  
  0012  F  ELIZA HENRY MERERE                 PASSED  
  0013  F  EMILIANA ATHANAS MAHIMBI           PASSED  
  0014  F  ESTER LAMSON JUMA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  EUNICE NDELE LYEGO                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  EUNICE NDELE LYEGO                 PASSED  
  0017  F  EVANGELISTER NSINDANI MWAWEZA      PASSED  
  0018  F  FAUSTINA N MKOMA                   PASSED  
  0019  F  FELISTA RAYMUND KALISA             FAILED  
  0020  F  FRIDA PATRICK PAUL                 PASSED  
  0021  F  HAPPINESS LEONARD MUHANZA          PASSED  
  0022  F  HAPPY ABDU WASIWASI                PASSED  
  0023  F  HAPPY MPALANZI CHUSSI              PASSED  
  0024  F  HERRLIET MIZECK MWASONGWE          FAILED  
  0025  F  HILDA ENOS MWANDETELE              PASSED  
  0026  F  IMELDA RAJABU OMARY                PASSED  
  0027  F  JACKLINE LEONARD NGWEMA            ABSENT  
  0028  F  JOYCE PETER BONIFACE               FAILED  
  0029  F  LATIFA MOHAMED SHAYO               FAILED  
  0030  F  LILIAN CHARLES MWAKIKAO            FAILED  
     
  0031  F  MARIA ALFREDY JOHN                 FAILED  
  0032  F  MARIAM STAFORD MWANGOLOMBE         FAILED  
  0033  F  MATHA MUSSA BUKUKU                 PASSED  
  0034  F  MILLIANA DAVID SANGENDANGE         PASSED  
  0035  F  NANCY NICHOLAUS MALLYA             ABSENT  
  0036  F  NEEMA GABRIEL MWANDETE             PASSED  
  0037  F  NURU JAPHET MWAKASEGE              FAILED  
  0038  F  RATIFA YONATHANI MWAILIMA          FAILED  
  0039  F  RECHEL NGAKE MWAKALINGA            ABSENT  
  0040  F  REHEMA EDWIN MWANANGWA             FAILED  
  0041  F  RIHANA RASHID MWASENGA             PASSED  
  0042  F  ROSEMERRY DAMSON KITWIKA           FAILED  
  0043  F  SALOME EXAVERY LUVANDA             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 240
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0681 - IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SALOME GEORGE CHARLES              FAILED  
  0045  F  STELLA GEORGE KAJIRU               FAILED  
  0046  F  STUMAI SEIF SHAIBU                 FAILED  
  0047  F  UPENDO JUMA KAPALISYA              FAILED  
  0048  F  UPENDO RAYMOUND SIMKULWA           PASSED  
  0049  F  VICTORIA LUSEKELO KASASALA         PASSED  
  0050  F  WITNESS NAFTAL KIHOMBO             PASSED  
  0051  M  ABSALOM ALIKO KASYUPA              FAILED  
  0052  M  AMOSI T MWASENGA                   FAILED  
  0053  M  BASHIRI FARAJI MTAMBULE            FAILED  
  0054  M  COLLIN JONATHAN MWAMBOMA           PASSED  
  0055  M  DAUD ABEL MLAGALILA                FAILED  
  0056  M  ELIUD AMBILIKILE MWAKATIKA         PASSED  
  0057  M  FESTO NELSON MWALYEGO              FAILED  
  0058  M  FRANK YOHANA NYENYE                ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  GIVEN NEWTON KAPINGA               PASSED  
  0060  M  HENRY DAVID CHAWE                  PASSED  
  0061  M  IBRAHIM PATRICK KINYAMAGOHA        FAILED  
  0062  M  IPYANA AMINI MWAIBAKO              FAILED  
  0063  M  ISAACK SAMSONI MWALYENGA           PASSED  
  0064  M  ISSAYA EZECKIEL MWASININI          PASSED  
  0065  M  JACKSON AMIRD KIPALULE             FAILED  
  0066  M  JAMES PASKAL FULUGE                PASSED  
  0067  M  JOSEPH HENRY GONGO                 PASSED  
  0068  M  JULIUS LUSUBILO MESTORY            PASSED  
  0069  M  KELVIN GODFREY ZULU                ABSENT  
  0070  M  LEONARD MICHAEL MWAVELA            PASSED  
  0071  M  LUSAJO FRANK MWAKANIKA             PASSED  
  0072  M  LWIJISYO ABRAHAM MWAKOSYA          ABSENT  
  0073  M  MASIKA AMOS MWASENGA               PASSED  
     
  0074  M  METHEW ZAKARIA NGUVUMALI           FAILED  
  0075  M  NURDIN BILALI OMARY                PASSED  
  0076  M  PAUL DANFORD MHEMA                 PASSED  
  0077  M  SIMON CHRISPIN SHITINA             FAILED  
  0078  M  STEVEN EDOM MWAKYALABA             PASSED  
  0079  M  STEVEN STEVEN MWAMKONGA            FAILED  
  0080  M  SULTAN SALUM SAIDY                 ABSENT  
  0081  M  ZEFANIA ENOS BUJA                  FAILED  
  0082  M  ZENO SIXBETH HYERA                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 241
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0685 - NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA BATAZARI NYONI              PASSED  
  0002  F  JOSELINA CHRISPIN KOMBA            ABSENT  
  0003  F  NANAELY MENAS NDIMBO               PASSED  
  0004  M  ANTHONY CLEMENCE NKWERA            PASSED  
  0005  M  BAKARI MOHAMED MGOMBA              ABSENT  
  0006  M  CHARLES CHARLES NGONYANI           PASSED  
  0007  M  LUCAS JANY CHING`ANG`A             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 242
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0686 - CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   17                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVELA MAKAMBA MASEBA              FAILED  
  0002  F  DEBORA MASOLWA MACHUJA             ABSENT  
  0003  F  DIANA LAZARO GOODLUCK              FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTER JULIUS MAGOBE                FAILED  
  0005  F  EVITA NESTORY ANDREW               ABSENT  
  0006  F  IRENE LUGALOVE JAMES               FAILED  
  0007  F  JACKRINE JOHN JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0008  F  JENIFA RIZIKI ISACK                FAILED  
  0009  F  KEJA MICHAEL LUCAS                 FAILED  
  0010  F  KULWA RICHARD MESHACK              FAILED  
  0011  F  LEAH SHABANI CHARLES               FAILED  
  0012  F  MARIAM JAMES ANTHONY               FAILED  
  0013  F  PASKAZIA MASHAKA KAMALAMO          ABSENT  
  0014  F  PRISCA PASCHAL NYAMBITI            PASSED  
  0015  F  RUKIA AYOUB HASSAN                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SARAH ZACHARIA MRANGO              PASSED  
  0017  M  BAHATI ABELY BUNANZE               PASSED  
  0018  M  BARAKA AMANI ROBERT                PASSED  
  0019  M  ELISHA BENJAMIN EXPARTY            FAILED  
  0020  M  EPAPHRA ERNEST ZACHARIA            FAILED  
  0021  M  FIDIAS DAMAS CHIKUMBILO            FAILED  
  0022  M  FIMBO DEUS SUGWA                   FAILED  
  0023  M  HURUMA SODIO NYUNGA                FAILED  
  0024  M  JAMES JULIUS KASWAHILI             PASSED  
  0025  M  JOVIS WILLIAM KILANGA              FAILED  
  0026  M  MASASA MRINGA MAKUBI               ABSENT  
  0027  M  SHUKRANI HAMIS NYUNGA              PASSED  
  0028  M  THOMAS MALEGES MATOKE              PASSED  
  0029  M  YONAS MWELUKA KADONDO              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 243
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0688 - MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CECILIA KANIKI MAIKO               ABSENT  
  0002  F  SARAH ALCADO PETER                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  SOPHIA HADRIAN KAYOMBO             FAILED  
  0004  M  AUGUSTINO ALBERTO SUWI             ABSENT  
  0005  M  ROMWALD AMBROS NCHIMBI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 244
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0689 - ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BERTHA LEONCE HHAYBEI              PASSED  
  0002  F  NOVIA M NALUYAGA                   ABSENT  
  0003  F  URSULA L AMBROSSI                  FAILED  
  0004  M  DANIEL BOKI GIDAJUR                FAILED  
  0005  M  DOMINIC DAMUWAN NIIMA              PASSED  
  0006  M  GABRIEL ELIAS DALEY                FAILED  
  0007  M  SIMON M DIGANYEKA                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 245
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0690 - ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  JOHN AMOS MWAMBIJE                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 246
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0696 - TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH ACKSON MYWANGA               PASSED  
  0002  F  ATUPOKILE DISMAS MEELA             PASSED  
  0003  F  DORICE ADAMSON MWANYINGILI         ABSENT  
  0004  F  EVER NGAILO FANISA                 FAILED  
  0005  F  JUSTINA GABRIEL KISUDA             PASSED  
  0006  F  KALISTA GERARD CHANGARA            FAILED  
  0007  F  NAOMI PETER MBINDI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  PHOEBE AMANYISYE KISAMBWE          FAILED  
  0009  F  UPENDO ABISON SIMKANGA             PASSED  
  0010  F  VERONICA MASUDY LUHWAVI            FAILED  
  0011  M  CHIKWETE RAULENCE MWAIPUNGU        PASSED  
  0012  M  GODFREY MKONDOKWA NICOLAUS         ABSENT  
  0013  M  ODE FRANK MBWAGHA                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 247
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0702 - IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA RAMADHANI MCHUCHURI         FAILED  
  0002  F  RAYNESS JOSHUA NYAMONGO            PASSED  
  0003  F  WAJIHATI MAULIDI KIGUMI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 248
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0706 - KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   17                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA DEUS VICENT              FAILED  
  0002  F  ANETH RUHINDA TITUS                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANITA LUCAS RULENGUKA              PASSED  
  0004  F  BERTHA BRYSON TOSIRI               FAILED  
  0005  F  DAYANA JUMANNE JUMA                FAILED  
  0006  F  DENIS BRUNO NZIA                   FAILED  
  0007  F  DIANA ALPHONCE JOVINARI            FAILED  
  0008  F  ELIZABETH CHARLES MMBAGA           PASSED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH RICHARD NCHEMBI          PASSED  
  0010  F  EVELYNE JOHN SHIJA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  EUJENIA MSESE KWAKWA               PASSED  
  0012  F  FELISTER TABUREI NDAKI             ABSENT  
  0013  F  HADIJA BAKARI MALANDO              FAILED  
  0014  F  HAPPYNESS CHARLES MZUMA            FAILED  
  0015  F  HOLLO RASHID ABDALLAH              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  HOSIANA PRAYGOD SETH               PASSED  
  0017  F  IRENE DEOGRATIAS MALONGO           FAILED  
  0018  F  JACKLINE KANUNGA MUHUZIYA          FAILED  
  0019  F  JACLINE MICHAEL KULWA              PASSED  
  0020  F  JENIPHA JUMA JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0021  F  LEAH EMMANUEL MAYILA               FAILED  
  0022  F  MAGRETH ELIKANA JOHN               PASSED  
  0023  F  MAGRETH METHOD MHOJA               PASSED  
  0024  F  MARIA MARTIN PADRICK               FAILED  
  0025  F  MARIAM BENEDICTO LUNGW'ECHA        FAILED  
  0026  F  MARIAM LUPEMBA KILEBERO            FAILED  
  0027  F  MLEBA JUMANNE MKOYONGI             FAILED  
  0028  F  MOHAMED HAMIDU MKIWA               FAILED  
  0029  F  MWAJUMA SAMWEL MASAGA              FAILED  
  0030  F  MWAMINI HASSAN JOVIN               ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  NEEMA ANDREW MATURO                PASSED  
  0032  F  NYAMIZI MAGIGI SHITABHO            PASSED  
  0033  F  PENDO VICENT ELIAS                 FAILED  
  0034  F  RAHAMA YUNUS HASSAN                FAILED  
  0035  F  RAHEL SAMWEL JAMES                 FAILED  
  0036  F  REHEMA HUSSEIN DELESU              FAILED  
  0037  F  ROSE PASCHAL PAUL                  FAILED  
  0038  F  RUTH LUGATA KAKULU                 PASSED  
  0039  F  RUTH MATHIAS ELIAS                 FAILED  
  0040  F  SARAH DAUD KULWA                   FAILED  
  0041  F  SELESTINA MBUSIRO RENATUS          FAILED  
  0042  F  VERONICA MICHAEL ZACHARIA          FAILED  
  0043  M  ALEN ELIAS MWEMA                   FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 249
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0706 - KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   17                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  ALEN SIMPHOLIAN SYVLESTER          FAILED  
  0045  M  AMOS JOHN JAMES                    FAILED  
  0046  M  ASANTE MESHACK CHISWAGALA          PASSED  
  0047  M  ELADIUS JOSEPHAT REVELIAN          FAILED  
  0048  M  ELIA DAUD YOHANA                   FAILED  
  0049  M  ERICK WILLIUM NDARO                ABSENT  
  0050  M  GUJE MALULU IKOLI                  FAILED  
  0051  M  ISACK SYLVESTER MANZEGEA           PASSED  
  0052  M  MICHAEL THOMAS FAYA                PASSED  
  0053  M  SADOCK PETRO FREDRICK              FAILED  
  0054  M  SAMWEL ELIAMIN SOMI                FAILED  
  0055  M  SHAUZAGA AMOS ABDALLAH             PASSED  
  0056  M  SIMON PETER MPUYA                  FAILED  
  0057  M  SOSPETER MATHAYO KINASA            ABSENT  
  0058  M  STEPHANO PHILIPO MASALA            FAILED  
     
  0059  M  THADEO JUSTHACE SEKAMANA           PASSED  
  0060  M  WILLIAM PAUL SAYI                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 250
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0707 - KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE BUKUKU BERTINUS           PASSED  
  0002  F  PERAGIA REDCASE SEGA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  RABIA HUSENI NDWATA                PASSED  
  0004  M  AHMED MOHAMMED MACKBELL            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 251
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0708 - KIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA MICHAEL KAPILIMA            FAILED  
  0002  F  AVELINA SIMON SIKUMBILI            FAILED  
  0003  F  AZIZA RASHIDI KAHOKI               FAILED  
  0004  F  HAPPINESS SAID LUKINDO             PASSED  
  0005  F  JASMITA JASTIN MAKENGA             ABSENT  
  0006  F  KALISTA EVOD LIGUGU                ABSENT  
  0007  F  PHIBE ADWARD NYAHOGA               PASSED  
  0008  F  PODENSIANA AGRISON HEMU            FAILED  
  0009  M  DAVID OSCA CHILONDA                FAILED  
  0010  M  JAPHET GELVAS KUPEWA               ABSENT  
  0011  M  MARKUS ALOYCE CHAKA                FAILED  
  0012  M  MATHAYO STEPHANO CHARLES           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 252
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0709 - BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA KASENSE NICHOLAUS        FAILED  
  0002  F  ANASTAZIA KULWA RICHARD            ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANISIA NYARUBA MASHAURI            PASSED  
  0004  F  FARIDA MAZIGE MUGETA               FAILED  
  0005  F  JESCA BISEKO CHRISTOPHER           ABSENT  
  0006  F  MAHEWA CHALO MASELEGWA             PASSED  
  0007  F  THEOPISTA CHARLES KALUMBETE        ABSENT  
  0008  F  VAIRETH MATARUMA FABIANI           FAILED  
  0009  M  ALEX MLABI MAKUMBATI               ABSENT  
  0010  M  ANDREW CHARLES KAZUNGU             ABSENT  
  0011  M  EGIDIUS LUGEMELEZA ISSAYA          PASSED  
  0012  M  EVORD JAMES HASSAN                 PASSED  
  0013  M  GEORGE BARAKA ZACHARIA             PASSED  
  0014  M  KENETH ALEX KITALAMO               PASSED  
  0015  M  NASHON ADRIANO PATRICK             PASSED  
     
  0016  M  NESTORY ADRIANO PATRICK            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 253
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0710 - BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES JOHN NGASA                   FAILED  
  0002  F  ESTHER NDALO WILFRED               ABSENT  
  0003  F  FLORA ALPHONCE TIWEZA              ABSENT  
  0004  F  GRACE MOYA ZACHARIA                FAILED  
  0005  F  NYAWILE LYOCHI MADUHU              ABSENT  
  0006  M  AMOS MBUTE SONGOYI                 ABSENT  
  0007  M  AMOS SAYI MAGEMBE                  ABSENT  
  0008  M  JOSEPH SALU SALU                   ABSENT  
  0009  M  PASCHAL MASELE NJIGE               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 254
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0711 - KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA JUMA ATHUMANI               FAILED  
  0002  F  HIDAYA MOHAMEDI BAKARI             FAILED  
  0003  F  TATU JAMALI DARUWESHI              PASSED  
  0004  M  ABUBAKARI RAJABU KISOMA            ABSENT  
  0005  M  AHMADI SEIFU ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0006  M  ALLY MWINYI HAJI                   FAILED  
  0007  M  HARITHI ATHUMANI HARITHI           FAILED  
  0008  M  HATIBU MUSA HATIBU                 ABSENT  
  0009  M  HUSSEIN ABDALLAH MZEE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 255
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0712 - BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BAHATI BRAYSON MINJA               PASSED  
  0002  F  CONSOLATHA JOHN LUNAKU             PASSED  
  0003  M  JOSIA KIDAMALA SAYI                PASSED  
  0004  F  JOYCE JOSEPH BUDEDEBALE            ABSENT  
  0005  F  MBUSIRO YONA MACHELA               FAILED  
  0006  F  NYANGETA NKWABI MASUNGA            FAILED  
  0007  M  YUSUPH ROBERT KIDANHA              PASSED  
  0008  F  ZAWADI YUSUPH IBRAHIM              FAILED  
  0009  M  BARTHAZARY PETER MATALE            PASSED  
  0010  M  BETHUEL BERNEGO ISHABAKAKI         PASSED  
  0011  M  BOAZ BALAKA ABAYO                  PASSED  
  0012  M  JAMES ANTONY MAKULA                PASSED  
  0013  M  LAMECK JAMES MAGONGO               ABSENT  
  0014  M  MASELE GIBAGI HOBE                 ABSENT  
  0015  M  MASHAKA PETER MUSSA                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  NTUNGA PAUL LINDA                  ABSENT  
  0017  M  SAMWEL JACOB MAKELEMO              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 256
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0713 - IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNASTAZIA M PAULO                 FAILED  
  0002  F  EVA EDWRD MWAKILAMBO               FAILED  
  0003  F  NAOMI SHIJA MALABA                 FAILED  
  0004  M  ERICK THOMAS JOEL                  ABSENT  
  0005  M  MASONGA TUNGU DOME                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 257
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0715 - ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARRY NEHEMIA KITUNDU              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 258
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0716 - MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BENADERTHA MOSES WILLIUM           FAILED  
  0002  F  DORICE ARID MAYUMBA                FAILED  
  0003  M  AKIM ANGOLWISE MWANSYANGE          FAILED  
  0004  M  HAMISI KASSIMU JABIRI              ABSENT  
  0005  M  JACKSON WILSON NGAO                FAILED  
  0006  M  JULIUS GIDION MWAUKISA             FAILED  
  0007  M  MEDRACK SOLEN MAGUCHI              PASSED  
  0008  M  MSHINDI ESSA NGUMBUKE              ABSENT  
  0009  M  PIUS CLAUDI CHIVUNGI               FAILED  
  0010  M  VICENT ODILO SHIPANGAPOLE          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 259
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0717 - LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  REGINA FAUSTIN MONGU               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 260
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0720 - MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNAMARIA HYAZINT MSUHA            FAILED  
  0002  F  DONATHA JULIUS MAPUNDA             FAILED  
  0003  F  GISELA THOMAS MAPUNDA              FAILED  
  0004  M  FRANKO SALMON NDOMBA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 261
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0725 - NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NAOMI JACOB SIBANGANYA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 262
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0727 - MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA CLAUD KAULULE            FAILED  
  0002  M  HASSAN KHAMISI MLAGA               ABSENT  
  0003  M  LUBONGEJA MASELE SILIVANUS         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 263
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0730 - MBARAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  REGINA GUSTAVIAN KIMAMBO           FAILED  
  0002  M  ELIAS BARBANAS PANIA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 264
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0735 - KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JACKLINA DAMIANO SUMUNI            PASSED  
  0002  F  NEEMA SAIMON MAGIDA                FAILED  
  0003  M  ELADIUS MASHAKA KALILO             PASSED  
  0004  M  SILVESTER NDELI GABRIEL            ABSENT  
  0005  M  VICTOR LEONARD JOHN                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 265
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0738 - RIDHWAA SEMINARY CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA FREDRICK LWILA           PASSED  
  0002  F  HAWA IGNAS KIFYASI                 PASSED  
  0003  M  STANSLAUS CHERU GWIMILA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 266
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0739 - HIJRA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ZAITUNI RAMADHANI JUMA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 267
     
         QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0740 - ALI HASSAN MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE      
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  KALUNDE WILSON EDWARD              ABSENT  
  0002  F  MARIAM SWALEHE SAID                FAILED  
  0003  F  SARAH DANIEL MAGETA                ABSENT  
  0004  F  YUSTA JONAS MCHANGA                FAILED  
  0005  M  KONGOLO RAMADHANI LUZIGA           FAILED  
  0006  M  RAMADHANI SELEMANI SWEDI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 268
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0741 - ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  DICRA PATSON MSHAN                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 269
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0743 - KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA HEZBON MASIRORI              ABSENT  
  0002  M  MATHAYO IBRAHIM MUNIKO             PASSED  
  0003  M  SIMION E. MOSENYA                  PASSED  
  0004  M  WILLIAM KULWA ONESMO               PASSED  
  0005  M  ZEPHANIA NYAMHANGA MTENYA          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 270
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0752 - RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINADABU JOSHUA SAMWEL            FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNASTAZIA ELIAS SIYENGO           PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHURA RAMADHAN JAPHET             FAILED  
  0004  F  CHAUSIKU JACKSON RAMADHAN          ABSENT  
  0005  F  GRACE HENRY MUSA                   FAILED  
  0006  F  LULU GABRIEL CHABAMBA              PASSED  
  0007  F  NAOMI OSWARD GOTA                  ABSENT  
  0008  F  NEEMA JANUARY GONGWE               PASSED  
  0009  F  OLIVER ISAYA ANDREA                FAILED  
  0010  F  THEREZIA HATIBU HAMRI              FAILED  
  0011  M  FRANK GAMBUNA MASWEKO              ABSENT  
  0012  M  GERADO JOSEPH GERADO               ABSENT  
  0013  M  KULWA DEUS LUCAS                   FAILED  
  0014  M  MORICE EKARIST MORICE              FAILED  
  0015  M  MUDHIHIL DAHIRI HAMIS              ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  RASHID BAKARI YAHAYA               FAILED  
  0017  M  THOMAS GALUS CHARLES               ABSENT  
  0018  M  WILSON KASALA MGANGA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 271
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0755 - MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA ROBERT NGALESONI              FAILED  
  0002  F  DAYANA LOISHIYE MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0003  F  DORIS SAREYO JOEL                  FAILED  
  0004  F  EMILDA SAMWEL JOHN                 FAILED  
  0005  F  FURAHA ROBERT NGALESONI            PASSED  
  0006  F  GLORY ANTONI TEMBA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  IRENE FRANK LAZARO                 FAILED  
  0008  F  JACKLINE EBENEZA MOSHA             FAILED  
  0009  F  JACKLINE STEVEN PAULO              FAILED  
  0010  F  LIDIA DAVID MWANGABULA             PASSED  
  0011  F  LUCY LONGISHU NJECHE               FAILED  
  0012  F  MAGRETH WILBARD LAANYONI           FAILED  
  0013  F  MARTHA ERNESTI SWAI                PASSED  
  0014  F  MBOTORO SANING'O NDIYOGI           ABSENT  
  0015  F  MEOSHI LEBAHATI MUNGAYA            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NAISHIYE NAJU LILA                 FAILED  
  0017  F  NEEMA EMANUEL MESALIEKI            ABSENT  
  0018  F  RAHEL LOBIKIEKI YARO               ABSENT  
  0019  F  RIZIKI MESHUKI NAMBOYO             FAILED  
  0020  F  SARAH ROBART THOBIAS               PASSED  
  0021  F  SAYUNI LOMNYAK LESINDET            PASSED  
  0022  F  SUZANA FRANCIS SAMWEL              PASSED  
  0023  F  TUMAINI PAULO LOSUJACK             FAILED  
  0024  F  UPENDO DANIEL LENJANI              ABSENT  
  0025  F  VICKY ELIAS SANAEK                 ABSENT  
  0026  M  BARAKA LAZARO SANET                FAILED  
  0027  M  CHARLES GREYSON MBWAMBO            FAILED  
  0028  M  DANIEL ELIAS TARAKWA               FAILED  
  0029  M  EMANUEL JOSEPH SIMON               FAILED  
  0030  M  EMMANUEL LOISHIYE LAIZER           FAILED  
     
  0031  M  HADSON JAIRO GOLDEN                FAILED  
  0032  M  INNOCENT WILBAD MOSSES             FAILED  
  0033  M  JAMES LAZARO MOLLEL                ABSENT  
  0034  M  JEREMIA MICHAEL SAMBO              FAILED  
  0035  M  JOSHUA WILSON MBIROI               ABSENT  
  0036  M  JUMA MUSTAPHA JUMA                 FAILED  
  0037  M  LOISUJACK MEJOOLI LENGIYEU         FAILED  
  0038  M  LOSYEKU LOSIPU KITUNDU             ABSENT  
  0039  M  MOSSES JOHN MWIKANI                FAILED  
  0040  M  MOSSES WILLIAM MOILO               FAILED  
  0041  M  NDUNG'OTI OLAIS SAIGURAN           ABSENT  
  0042  M  NUHU PETER MITIPOI                 FAILED  
  0043  M  PETER SEBASTIAN JOHN               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 272
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0755 - MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SAMWEL PETER NGOIVA                FAILED  
  0045  M  SHEDRACK SAFARI MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0046  M  STEVEN JOHN SAMWEL                 ABSENT  
  0047  M  WILLIAM PROSPER JOHN               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 273
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0757 - KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HANNAH RAPHAEL MAKAME              PASSED  
  0002  F  HAWA SHABANI ZOLA                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  SUBIRA SAKALANI KABANGO            FAILED  
  0004  F  TAMARA RAPHAEL MWAMBOLA            PASSED  
  0005  F  TWABWIKE ABRAHAM MWASONGWE         PASSED  
  0006  M  DANIEL GIDEON MWAKILA              PASSED  
  0007  M  FRED AGAIN MWANDOBO                PASSED  
  0008  M  JONATHAN ANGOLWISYE MWAIKONO       ABSENT  
  0009  M  MAULID GIDION MWAMPAGATI           PASSED  
  0010  M  NESTORY WILLIAM MTAMBO             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 274
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0758 - KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANJELINA SYLVESTER JOHN            ABSENT  
  0002  F  MARIA FRANCISCO SENGE              ABSENT  
  0003  F  SHAMIM JUMANNE NTANDU              ABSENT  
  0004  M  EMMANUEL SAMWEL THOMAS             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 275
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0759 - GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS PATRICK MKUNDA              PASSED  
  0002  F  AKWIRINA GERSON WALIHE             PASSED  
  0003  F  ASIA SAID SELEMANI                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ASIFIWE LEONARD DAUD               ABSENT  
  0005  F  AULELIA SHAYO NGALUNDA             ABSENT  
  0006  F  CHEKA ADONI LUCHELO                FAILED  
  0007  F  CHRISTINA GIBSON KITURURU          FAILED  
  0008  F  HAPPYNESS HILLARY MHAFIGWA         FAILED  
  0009  F  JENIFRIDA ADONI SEHABA             ABSENT  
  0010  F  JOSEPHINA JOHN NGWANDA             FAILED  
  0011  F  LUCY GREAD SEMBUCHE                FAILED  
  0012  F  PHIDES JAMES MASAWE                PASSED  
  0013  M  DISMAS YEREMIA MMASA               FAILED  
  0014  M  JAMES WILLY MMASA                  PASSED  
  0015  M  JOHN ESSAU SALUNI                  FAILED  
     
  0016  M  JONAS MAKO SENYAGWA                PASSED  
  0017  M  SHAFII YASINI KOSHUMA              PASSED  
  0018  M  STUMAI YOHANA SAILOWA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 276
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0760 - BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA HASSAN HAMADI                PASSED  
  0002  F  ASHA FUNGAMEZA ABDUL               FAILED  
  0003  F  CLEMENCIA REVOCATUS SALEHE         FAILED  
  0004  F  DIANA YASSINI MWAMINI              ABSENT  
  0005  F  DINA NKWABI MASELE                 FAILED  
  0006  F  ELIZABERTH JOHN MSULUBA            ABSENT  
  0007  F  FORTUNATHA ANTHONY JAMES           FAILED  
  0008  F  GRACE ELIAS MLUNGA                 FAILED  
  0009  F  HAMIDA KUYA JUMA                   FAILED  
  0010  F  HIDAYA PETRO BUSENG'WA             FAILED  
  0011  F  JAMILA MAGAZI ANDREA               FAILED  
  0012  F  MARIAM MAGIGE MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0013  F  MONICA MAGANIKO MAYENGO            FAILED  
  0014  F  NEEMA MARCO MPIPI                  FAILED  
  0015  F  SALOME JACOB JOHN                  FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SALOME MABULA NGEREJA              FAILED  
  0017  F  SECILIA RICHARD BUSIYA             ABSENT  
  0018  F  SEMENI JOTA MAYENGA                FAILED  
  0019  M  BAHATI JOSEPH ODENY                PASSED  
  0020  M  BONIPHACE MUSSA DEUS               FAILED  
  0021  M  CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS JOHN           ABSENT  
  0022  M  DEOGRATIAS FRANCIS IKANGALA        FAILED  
  0023  M  EMMANUEL MASUKE MACHWENULA         PASSED  
  0024  M  EMMANUEL PETRO DAUDI               FAILED  
  0025  M  GILBERT ALOYCE KAMANDA             PASSED  
  0026  M  HUSSEIN SAID RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0027  M  IBRAHIM MICHAEL BRAGOKO            FAILED  
  0028  M  JONAS MASUMBUKO MIGAYO             FAILED  
  0029  M  MGABE SIMBA MLEKWA                 FAILED  
  0030  M  MOSES SHIJA EVARIST                PASSED  
     
  0031  M  MUSSA ARSTRICO BWIRE               PASSED  
  0032  M  MUSSA HAJI HAMID                   FAILED  
  0033  M  RICKSON MMARI BARAKAEL             PASSED  
  0034  M  YONA LUCUS KOLONGO                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 277
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0763 - NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ROIDA GEORGE MWAKALINGA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 278
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0764 - IZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNETHA RAPHAEL KASHESHE           PASSED  
  0002  F  JONELDA AJUNA DEZIDERY             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 279
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0769 - MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA JONATHAN MASUNZU           PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES BALISHAMBA KAMANA            FAILED  
  0003  F  ALIDA DOMINIC MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0004  F  ARES HERMAN ANDREA                 FAILED  
  0005  F  AULERIA PASCHAL MIGARAMBO          FAILED  
  0006  F  EDITHA MLAZI IWAZINDUSE            FAILED  
  0007  F  FEBRONIA BIKORA ELISHA             FAILED  
  0008  F  HIDAYA ALLY KADUGI                 FAILED  
  0009  F  LEAH PETRO MGALA                   FAILED  
  0010  F  MAGRETH EUSTACH BAGEZE             FAILED  
  0011  F  PUDENSIANA THEOBARD KAGANDE        FAILED  
  0012  F  SARAH CHARLES GWAKIHUGO            ABSENT  
  0013  F  SHANI LEONARD MDYAHELA             ABSENT  
  0014  F  THELEZIA HENERIKO ELISHA           FAILED  
  0015  F  ZENA JOHN SUMBUKO                  ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  ABDALA JUMA ABDALA                 FAILED  
  0017  M  ADRIANO ANSELMO ANDREW             FAILED  
  0018  M  ALISENI WILLIAMU NTUNGIYE          ABSENT  
  0019  M  AMRAN MWAMBA RUZILO                ABSENT  
  0020  M  ANDREA AMOS MASABHIRE              PASSED  
  0021  M  BARICK EDWARD KATOZI               FAILED  
  0022  M  BUJELI FAIDA MTAKARA               ABSENT  
  0023  M  BUKURU JOHN MPUYA                  PASSED  
  0024  M  DAVID JONAS LADISLAUS              FAILED  
  0025  M  EMILY MBAGA CHANDA                 PASSED  
  0026  M  GODON PATRICK ELISHA               FAILED  
  0027  M  ISACK KAGOROBA MGALA               FAILED  
  0028  M  ISAYA JACOB MATABALO               ABSENT  
  0029  M  JEREMIA JACOB KACHIRA              FAILED  
  0030  M  JOELY SADICKY JOSEPHAT             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JONAS JOHNPHACE NTAMOYE            FAILED  
  0032  M  JULIUS COSMAS NKIKO                ABSENT  
  0033  M  KELVIN EZEKIEL CHUMA               FAILED  
  0034  M  NOBERT HUSSEIN NKWEZI              FAILED  
  0035  M  ODAS JACOBO MATOZI                 PASSED  
  0036  M  SIMON KULWA PETER                  ABSENT  
  0037  M  TRYPHON JERMIA NGARAMA             ABSENT  
  0038  M  YUSTO RENATUS BHUGOHE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 280
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0770 - SUMVE HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EVODEAR ROBERT MAGAYA              PASSED  
  0002  F  FINENCE JOHN LUPUJA                PASSED  
  0003  F  LILIAN KOKUBERWA ADRIAN            FAILED  
  0004  F  PRISCA SAMWEL NDALAHWA             ABSENT  
  0005  F  WINIFRIDA JOHN MATHIAS             FAILED  
  0006  M  CHRISTOPHER PASTORY PAUL           FAILED  
  0007  M  HABIB HAMIS MARIMA                 FAILED  
  0008  M  HALIFA NKALIMA JUMA                PASSED  
  0009  M  JACOB BUDEBA MAGINA                PASSED  
  0010  M  MATOGOLO HENRY SAMWEL              FAILED  
  0011  M  OCTAVIAN MALINA DAUD               PASSED  
  0012  M  THEONEST MASALA JACKSON            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 281
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0775 - DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA SIMON MARWA                FAILED  
  0002  F  AGATHA DAVID HEBRON                FAILED  
  0003  F  AMINA RASHID SALUM                 FAILED  
  0004  F  AZIZA CHARLES MKOMA                ABSENT  
  0005  F  JOYCE HOSEA CHILIMO                FAILED  
  0006  F  NEEMA GODRICK SENYAGWA             PASSED  
  0007  F  REBECA JERIKO MWAKATOBE            PASSED  
  0008  F  REHEMA SOSPETER MPUYA              PASSED  
  0009  F  SAMIRA DEVID SHAMBA                FAILED  
  0010  F  SHARIFA SAID MASONGELA             FAILED  
  0011  F  SOPHIA SADICK ISSA                 FAILED  
  0012  F  THERESIA ATHUMAN MUNAA             PASSED  
  0013  M  ERASTO SILVAN CHACHALA             PASSED  
  0014  M  IBRAHIM ISSACK NYANTAHE            PASSED  
  0015  M  KASSIM SALUM MAUYA                 PASSED  
     
  0016  M  PHILIPO GERVAS INYEMA              PASSED  
  0017  M  PHILIPO SIMON KABOTA               FAILED  
  0018  M  RAMADHAN YASSIN HASSAN             PASSED  
  0019  M  SILAS ISACK SILAS                  PASSED  
  0020  M  YOHANES E CHIWANGU                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 282
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0778 - SONGE SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA . MANSOOR                   ABSENT  
  0002  F  SCHOLLAH JOSEPH MWITA              PASSED  
  0003  M  GREGORIES WILLISON MDEGA           PASSED  
  0004  M  JACKSON BENARD MATEMBA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 283
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0780 - KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARTHA ELINEEMA MLENGU             PASSED  
  0002  F  PHAUSTER EZEKIELI ANDREW           FAILED  
  0003  M  IZACK ALEX OLOTU                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 284
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0781 - ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELLA SALVATORY KIMAMBO           FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES RAMADHANI SHUMBI             ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANNA PANTALEO KIBONGE              PASSED  
  0004  F  CLARA ELADIUS MLAY                 PASSED  
  0005  F  DORICAS WILISON GWAE               PASSED  
  0006  F  FATUMA HUSSEIN MAKINDI             PASSED  
  0007  F  FATUMA JUMA BAHALI                 PASSED  
  0008  F  FRIDA KANAELI MBISE                ABSENT  
  0009  F  HABIBA SAIDI JUMANNE               FAILED  
  0010  F  HAPPINESS SHABANI MPOME            FAILED  
  0011  F  HAPPYNESS ELITULIZA MBWAMBO        PASSED  
  0012  F  JANETH ANOLD MRUMA                 FAILED  
  0013  F  JUNAISI SIMON SILAS                FAILED  
  0014  F  LAURENCE WILLIAM GHATI             ABSENT  
  0015  F  LUCY PAULO MREMA                   ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  MARIA EMMANUEL GWAYE               ABSENT  
  0017  F  MARIAM MOHAMED MDACHI              PASSED  
  0018  F  MARIAMU S BURA                     FAILED  
  0019  F  MOUREEN SERAPHINE MOSHA            PASSED  
  0020  F  MOURINE M NG'URA                   ABSENT  
  0021  F  NEEMA JOHN TARIMO                  PASSED  
  0022  F  ODILIA ELADIUS MLAY                ABSENT  
  0023  F  PENINA NAFTAL MOLLEL               ABSENT  
  0024  F  PILLY SALUMU MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0025  F  ROSE JULIUS MALULI                 FAILED  
  0026  F  SARAH OMBENI MOLLEL                PASSED  
  0027  F  SHADIA A HAMISI                    FAILED  
  0028  F  SUZAN LOLA KIMARO                  PASSED  
  0029  F  WINIFRIDA . HERMAN                 PASSED  
  0030  F  ZAINA PETER JOHN                   PASSED  
     
  0031  F  ZULIANA ANTON MCHANDANI            PASSED  
  0032  M  CHARLES VITALIS BAHA               PASSED  
  0033  M  DOTTO MARTIN ONGOCHE               PASSED  
  0034  M  ENOSHI C MOLLEL                    ABSENT  
  0035  M  FRANK GUDI SWAI                    PASSED  
  0036  M  GEOFREY DAMIAN VAYAN               FAILED  
  0037  M  HAMAD IBRAHIM LUBUVA               ABSENT  
  0038  M  ISAIAH LAURENT ANNEY               PASSED  
  0039  M  JOEL CHACHA DANIEL                 PASSED  
  0040  M  JONATHAN JEMSI MRISHO              FAILED  
  0041  M  JOVENT RUGEMALILA JUSTUS           FAILED  
  0042  M  LIVINGSTONE FAUSTINI BUSHISHI      PASSED  
  0043  M  MENANGSILIG SAMWEL KASTAI          FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 285
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0781 - ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  RAYMOND EDWARD MWANKOTWA           FAILED  
  0045  M  ZAKAYO CHARLES PANGA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 286
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0785 - DAR ES SALAAM CHRISTIAN SEM. CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS SALUTARI MUSHI              ABSENT  
  0002  F  DOROTH AGNATIO MAKWAYA             PASSED  
  0003  F  DOTO SEIF MMINGE                   ABSENT  
  0004  F  ELESIA JUMANNE SINDUNGU            PASSED  
  0005  F  ESTHER AYUBU SULLEY                PASSED  
  0006  F  EVOMIA NEMES MAKOI                 PASSED  
  0007  F  GETRUDE BENEDICT NTILLA            FAILED  
  0008  F  GLORIOSA BENEDICT NTILLA           FAILED  
  0009  F  HUSNA SAIDI KAKWAYA                FAILED  
  0010  F  KURTHUMU RASHID MOHAMED            PASSED  
  0011  F  LILIAN WILLIAM SIMPSON             PASSED  
  0012  F  MONICA SEVELINE YONA               PASSED  
  0013  F  MWANAIDI SALUM SEMKIWA             ABSENT  
  0014  F  RAHELI WILLIAM MWAMBUNGU           PASSED  
  0015  F  RAHMA NASSORO RAMADHANI            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ROSE ERNEST MABINA                 FAILED  
  0017  F  SUZAN PETER TARIMO                 PASSED  
  0018  M  ADOLF SAMSON MAKASI                PASSED  
  0019  M  AHMAD HUSSEIN OMARY                ABSENT  
  0020  M  BASILI ZACHARIA BUSUMABU           FAILED  
  0021  M  DAUDI YASSIN NABWERA               PASSED  
  0022  M  DEOGRATIAS PETER CHANDE            FAILED  
  0023  M  EMMANUEL KIBAGO GEORGE             PASSED  
  0024  M  FELIX STEVEN MJEN                  PASSED  
  0025  M  IDRISA YASSIN NABWERA              FAILED  
  0026  M  RIZIKI HOUSE MHAMEDI               FAILED  
  0027  M  ROBERT GIDEON BALIDYA              PASSED  
  0028  M  SILVESTER JAMES BALIKENGA          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 287
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0789 - NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CELINA LEONARD MPEMBA              ABSENT  
  0002  M  ADOLPH PAUL WILSON                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 288
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0792 - MANGAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DATIVA DEOGRATIUS NKOSWE           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 289
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0797 - BUNDA TEACHER'S COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BENADETHA NYANGETA WILLIAM         FAILED  
  0002  F  DEBORA HAZEL OTAGA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  GRACE BUNYINYIGA HAMZA             FAILED  
  0004  F  IRENE WILLIAM SILINGI              PASSED  
  0005  F  LOICE AWINO OPIYO                  PASSED  
  0006  F  NEEMA MAGURUMALI NYAKITE           PASSED  
  0007  F  ROSE ALFRED MARWA                  PASSED  
  0008  F  VERONICA JONAS NDIMILA             PASSED  
  0009  F  VICKY LEONORA KANGALLAH            PASSED  
  0010  M  BARAKA MICKY PETER                 PASSED  
  0011  M  DAUDI DANIEL NGASSA                ABSENT  
  0012  M  REITUS MULOKOZI FRUTUNATUS         PASSED  
  0013  M  TAYARI CHANDALUBA LUFUNGULO        FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 290
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0798 - KOROGWE TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES TIMOTH CINGANO               ABSENT  
  0002  F  BAHATI HASSAN IDDY                 PASSED  
  0003  F  FAITH ANNA KILENGAWANA             FAILED  
  0004  F  FATUMA ABDALLAH MCHANA             PASSED  
  0005  F  FAUSTA SAIDI LIPINGU               FAILED  
  0006  F  SALOME SIMON MARTIN                ABSENT  
  0007  F  STAMILI SHABANI MOHAMED            FAILED  
  0008  M  ALFRED DUNSTAN SHEKUSA             ABSENT  
  0009  M  DANIEL YESAYA SAKAJA               PASSED  
  0010  M  MANENO RAJAB OMARY                 FAILED  
  0011  M  SALEHE SHABANI ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0012  M  SHABANI NASSORO JUMA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 291
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0804 - D.C.T. MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EMILIANA DAVID WAMAGERO            PASSED  
  0002  M  ISAIAH SYLVESTER MGOWA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 292
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0806 - CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA KHAMISI JUMANNE              PASSED  
  0002  F  JOYCE GASPER MKUNDI                ABSENT  
  0003  F  MARIAM MOHAMED MARUZUKU            FAILED  
  0004  F  MWANAIDI MIRAJI KIKOTI             ABSENT  
  0005  F  RACHEL JACKSON MBAGA               ABSENT  
  0006  F  SAUMU ATHUMANI MAGEMBE             FAILED  
  0007  M  AHMED HASSANI KINJAHI              PASSED  
  0008  M  BONIFACE FERDINANDI MASSAWE        FAILED  
  0009  M  ELIAH DAIMONI MKANI                PASSED  
  0010  M  MEDARDI NICHOLAUS LUPIMO           PASSED  
  0011  M  NYAKACHARA ACTION NYAKACHARA       FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 293
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0812 - MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DOMINICA L KAPWAPWA                PASSED  
  0002  M  AHAMAD ABDALLAH NGAKONGWA          ABSENT  
  0003  M  RODRIGUEZ HILARY CHILEMBA          ABSENT  
  0004  M  ZENO CHRISTOPHER MILLANZI          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 294
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0821 - NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CATHERINE ISACK SALASALA           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 295
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0823 - THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  CHARLES RICHARD GABRIEL            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 296
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0824 - IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MASISA KADIKO SHINDIKA             PASSED  
  0002  M  SAIDI HAMISI BUNDALAH              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 297
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0826 - MALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  RAYMOND OSCAR KUYENGA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 298
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0829 - MAARIFA TANDIKA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES DAVID HAULE                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASHA ALLY HALFANI                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA CHUSA SILWIMBA           PASSED  
  0004  F  FATUMA ATHUMANI BAYA               ABSENT  
  0005  F  HADIJA HAMISI AMIRI                PASSED  
  0006  F  JACKLINE ATILIO LUBAVA             FAILED  
  0007  F  LILIAN MESHACK MALILO              FAILED  
  0008  F  MARY JACOB MLANDALI                PASSED  
  0009  F  MONICA MATHIAS NINGA               PASSED  
  0010  F  NDAVUKAI M MEING'OVA               FAILED  
  0011  F  ODETHA OSCAR SEBASTIAN             FAILED  
  0012  M  ABDALLAH MOHAMEDY OMARY            PASSED  
  0013  M  BAKARI ALLY NGWAYA                 PASSED  
  0014  M  EDLAUS EDWARD HAULE                PASSED  
  0015  M  GEOFREY LUTACHWEKA ONESMO          PASSED  
     
  0016  M  HAPPYNESS BONIVENTURA MGAYA        PASSED  
  0017  M  JOHNSON LABAN MAGESA               PASSED  
  0018  M  KURAISHI SHABANI MNG'AGA           PASSED  
  0019  M  MOSES JADDY NINJE                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 299
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0836 - KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA AYOUB SHAABAN                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ASUMPTA LAWRIANO SIMBEYE           FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH AGUSTINO CHOGA           PASSED  
  0004  F  EMERENCIANA KANISIUS NUNGU         FAILED  
  0005  F  FELISTA JOZACK MUHUGO              PASSED  
  0006  F  HUSNA YUSUPH MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0007  F  LAURENCIA DOTTO MZUMA              PASSED  
  0008  F  LINDA EMMANUEL LEMA                FAILED  
  0009  F  MARIA FRANCIS MVULA                FAILED  
  0010  F  MARRY WAMBURA WAITARA              PASSED  
  0011  F  MARY GERVAS LUAMBANO               FAILED  
  0012  F  PRISCA CHRISTOPHER MOGILE          ABSENT  
  0013  F  SAFINA ABDI HAMISI                 ABSENT  
  0014  F  SAPHINA STARNFORD MLAI             ABSENT  
  0015  F  SARAH GAUDENSIA LEONARD            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  SARAH JOSEPH KIMBI                 FAILED  
  0017  F  THERESIA ZACHARIA NGONYANI         FAILED  
  0018  M  ZAWADI SHWAIBU JUMA                PASSED  
  0019  F  ZENA ABDALLAH MTEMBEKETE           FAILED  
  0020  M  ALLEN OWDEN MWAKAKONGOBE           PASSED  
  0021  M  ALPHONCE MLAKI JAMES               PASSED  
  0022  M  BETISON BENEDICTO MOMBEKI          FAILED  
  0023  M  DEOGRACIOUS JOHN SUMARY            ABSENT  
  0024  M  GEORGE PETER JEULY                 PASSED  
  0025  M  JOSEPH STEPHEN MBOGO               FAILED  
  0026  M  JUMA CHACHA MARENGO                PASSED  
  0027  M  KHARIDI JUMA KHARIDI               PASSED  
  0028  M  NASONI SWEYA MAGEGE                PASSED  
  0029  M  REUBEN ANICETH KIMWERI             PASSED  
  0030  M  SALUMU FARAJI MBILO                ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  WAMBURA CHOMETE WEREMA             ABSENT  
  0032  M  YASSIN TAWAKKAL ABDULRAHMAN        ABSENT  
  0033  M  SHOMARI NASSORO                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 300
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0841 - HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANITHA AUDAX KAIJAGE               PASSED  
  0002  F  BENITHA MUKEBYERA FRUGENSI         PASSED  
  0003  F  ELINA ABELA KAJALA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  JOVINA MUKARAMATA RUGAKINGIRA      PASSED  
  0005  M  GOTIFRID MARTIN BATRESSA           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 301
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0846 - UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AIDA JAMES KANG'OMA                FAILED  
  0002  F  BELENADETHA MICHAEL JOSEPH         ABSENT  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA NYAMHANGA CHARLES        FAILED  
  0004  F  FAUSTINA GEORGE KAYUMYA            FAILED  
  0005  F  NASRA ATHUMANI SAID                PASSED  
  0006  F  NYAMIZI THOMAS MGANILWA            FAILED  
  0007  F  RAHMA SHABANI RAJABU               FAILED  
  0008  F  TATU MASOUD SHILANGONGA            FAILED  
  0009  M  ABRAHAM ANTHONY LYOVA              FAILED  
  0010  M  ALEX NTIBANGANA SAKEJO             ABSENT  
  0011  M  EMANUEL ATHANAS THIMOTHEO          FAILED  
  0012  M  PASCHAL FABIAN WASONGA             PASSED  
  0013  M  SHABANI KASANGA ATHUMANI           FAILED  
  0014  M  SHABANI RAJABU MASOLA              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 302
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0849 - MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CONSOLATA ADOGO KONDI              ABSENT  
  0002  F  GRACE MUHINDI CHRISTIAN            FAILED  
  0003  F  QUEEN ZAKARIA WAMBURA              FAILED  
  0004  M  BENCARSON MWAKA SHIRATI            ABSENT  
  0005  M  CHARLES SOSPETER MAKABE            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 303
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0850 - MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  KELVIN GABRIEL FABIAN              PASSED  
  0002  M  SAMSON ZAKAYO ISSONO               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 304
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0851 - USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER JONATHANI MACHANGE           PASSED  
  0002  F  LOVENESS VIHEMU MDOE               PASSED  
  0003  F  MAGRETH AYUBU VURUNYA              PASSED  
  0004  F  SARA MSAFIRI MBWELWA               ABSENT  
  0005  F  SARA MUSTAFA SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0006  F  WEMA JOSEPH SIRYA                  PASSED  
  0007  M  AFIZAI WILLIAM MSABAHA             PASSED  
  0008  M  ALHAJI OMARI KIPANDE               FAILED  
  0009  M  FESTO KIBACHA SIRYA                PASSED  
  0010  M  ISSA ALLY MSANGI                   PASSED  
  0011  M  ROBERT PETRO MDOE                  PASSED  
  0012  M  SAIDI MOHAMED SALEHE               PASSED  
  0013  M  SALEHE HASSANI RAMADHANI           PASSED  
  0014  M  SHABANI HASSAN SHABANI             PASSED  
  0015  M  SIMON RENATUS LIKUNAMA             ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  VICENT NYANGE MGALA                PASSED  
  0017  M  YOHANA WILLIAM LIMO                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 305
     
                     QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0855 - TARIME TC CENTRE                   
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASTERIA WEMA SANKA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  KURUTHUMU DOTO MGETA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  MAGDALENA STEPHEN MWANYIKA         PASSED  
  0004  F  VERONICA ADAMSON NGURU             PASSED  
  0005  M  CASTORY INNOCENT MLYUKA            ABSENT  
  0006  M  CHARLES LAMECK RAPHAEL             PASSED  
  0007  M  GEORGE MBEGANI MWASENGA            PASSED  
  0008  M  HILLARY MADAHA MADELERYA           PASSED  
  0009  M  KIOSTI RICHARD KEYA                ABSENT  
  0010  M  TWALB D ABDALLAH                   PASSED  
  0011  M  YUSUPH M PASTORY                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 306
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0857 - LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EVALINE MATINDA LUKUMAY            FAILED  
  0002  F  IRENE PAUL MOSHILI                 PASSED  
  0003  F  JOYCE JOHN MINJA                   FAILED  
  0004  F  NAISHIYE SAKITA LUKUMAY            FAILED  
  0005  F  NATASHA ELINAMI KINASHA            FAILED  
  0006  M  AYUBU JACKSON KATEI                ABSENT  
  0007  M  BARAKA YOHANA LAIZER               FAILED  
  0008  M  HERMAN NGOBEI MOLLEL               FAILED  
  0009  M  NAFTAL SILAS LUKUMAY               ABSENT  
  0010  M  WILSON MASANJA LAIZER              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 307
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0860 - SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARIAMU MOHAMEDI NGULANGWA         PASSED  
  0002  F  MWANAHAMISI MKAMI LUSEWA           ABSENT  
  0003  M  ANTONI SAMWELI BAKARI              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 308
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0863 - MWADUI TECHNICAL SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BLANDINA ELIUD SAID                ABSENT  
  0002  F  DOTTO MIPAWA MADUKA                ABSENT  
  0003  F  GRACE THOMAS SAIDA                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  MAGDALENA FRANCISCO MASANJA        ABSENT  
  0005  F  MOURINE SHADRACK NDIEGE            FAILED  
  0006  F  NCHOTA MANGASA MARUNGU             ABSENT  
  0007  F  VAILETH ANDREW MPEMBA              FAILED  
  0008  M  WILSON PETER WAMBA                 PASSED  
  0009  M  BENJAMIN JAMES CHEMKA              PASSED  
  0010  M  COSTANTINE JOHN SULLE              ABSENT  
  0011  M  EMMANUEL DOTTO KEFA                ABSENT  
  0012  M  EZEKIEL MIPAWA SHIJA               FAILED  
  0013  M  JOHN JOSEPH MNAMA                  FAILED  
  0014  M  JUNIOR MGAYA SANGI                 PASSED  
  0015  M  MACHIYA SOLILE MACHIYA             FAILED  
     
  0016  M  ROBERT JACKSON MASAM               PASSED  
  0017  M  SHIGELA COSMAS MASANJA             FAILED  
  0018  M  SOSOMA CHONJA CHARLES              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 309
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0872 - NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA CHARLES PETER                PASSED  
  0002  M  RASHID JUMA ZAHARANI               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 310
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0879 - KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VICKY LUTEJA DAUDI                 PASSED  
  0002  M  WIVA MAGOTI GEGEA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 311
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0880 - KAIGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA BAJUMZI LEONIDAS           PASSED  
  0002  F  ALOYCIA ALOYCE MUGYABUSO           PASSED  
  0003  F  DIANA KOKUNULA DIONIZI             PASSED  
  0004  F  GRACE SERAPION MUTAKYAMIRWA        FAILED  
  0005  F  PATRICIA DOTO APOLNARY             PASSED  
  0006  F  TEDDY SILIVESTER MPAKA             PASSED  
  0007  F  VIDA BALUNGI JEREMIA               PASSED  
  0008  M  ANICETIUS MUTALEMWA VALENTINE      PASSED  
  0009  M  AVITUS RUTAIWA ANATORY             PASSED  
  0010  M  ELIAS JILALA KAHEMA                PASSED  
  0011  M  EUMACHIUS WENDELIN KALINJUNA       PASSED  
  0012  M  STADIUS JUSTUS BARYEGWELA          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 312
     
                   QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0889 - TWAYYIBAT SEM. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   29                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA SADIKI MGONJA                FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA SAIDI OMARY                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ANGELINA CORNELY MAURU             PASSED  
  0004  F  ANISETHA STANSLAUS RWEGARULILA     FAILED  
  0005  F  BASIMENYE ESSA SABITI              PASSED  
  0006  F  CLARA RASHIDY MAIKO                FAILED  
  0007  F  DORA ROGASIANI MSOFE               FAILED  
  0008  F  ESTHER EDWARD SINGU                PASSED  
  0009  F  EVETHA GEORGE MALELE               PASSED  
  0010  F  FAUSTINA EDIFASI MSUKA             FAILED  
  0011  F  FAUSTINE JOHN KAALE                FAILED  
  0012  F  FLORA CONSALVA PINDA               PASSED  
  0013  F  FRANCISCA MICHAEL MMBAGA           ABSENT  
  0014  F  FURAHA RICHARD ZABRON              FAILED  
  0015  F  GETRUDE FELIX MUSHI                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  HALIMA RAMADHANI NDAMBWE           FAILED  
  0017  F  HAMIDA RAMADHANI ATHUMANI          PASSED  
  0018  F  HAPPINES BOSCO ATHUMANI            ABSENT  
  0019  F  HAPPY ADRIANO MKIWA                FAILED  
  0020  F  HELLEN ARCHIE LIMO                 ABSENT  
  0021  F  JOHARI MUSTAPHA SALUM              FAILED  
  0022  F  JOYCE FRANCIS MWANAKATWE           FAILED  
  0023  F  LYDIA JOSHUA MYAUA                 ABSENT  
  0024  F  MARIAM JAMES BANACK                PASSED  
  0025  F  NAOMI ZAKAYO MASWERA               ABSENT  
  0026  F  NASRA AZIZI ALLY                   PASSED  
  0027  F  NEEMA JOHN MAHINI                  PASSED  
  0028  F  NURU HAMIDU MSUBILWA               PASSED  
  0029  F  PUNDENSIANA JOSEPH KAPILE          FAILED  
  0030  F  QUEEN REGAN SHAYO                  PASSED  
     
  0031  F  SALOME SAMWEL BURA                 ABSENT  
  0032  F  SCOLASTICA HABIBU MAHINYA          ABSENT  
  0033  F  SIFAEL PETER ATHUMANI              PASSED  
  0034  F  VICTORIA DOTTO SAMWEL              PASSED  
  0035  F  ZAINA HEMED SUDI                   FAILED  
  0036  F  ZUBEDA MIRAJI OMARY                PASSED  
  0037  M  ASFAHAN ABDALLAH GHULAM            PASSED  
  0038  M  BARTHOLOMAYO DANIELI KILEO         PASSED  
  0039  M  CHRISPINI REVOCATUS MTANI          FAILED  
  0040  M  DANIEL GEGONA GHAOGA               FAILED  
  0041  M  EDWARD GABRIEL MAHUNDI             PASSED  
  0042  M  EPHAT YOHANA HOHA                  FAILED  
  0043  M  ERICK RWEUMBIZA SYLIDION           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 313
     
                   QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0889 - TWAYYIBAT SEM. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   29                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  FADHILI PATRICK NALINGA            PASSED  
  0045  M  FARIDI ALLY MLAPONI                PASSED  
  0046  M  GODFREY MENYASUVA MSHAM            FAILED  
  0047  M  LUCKY ATUFIGWEGE KILUNDO           FAILED  
  0048  M  MICHAEL SEVERINE MKUDE             PASSED  
  0049  M  MIRAJI MOHAMEDI TAMBWE             ABSENT  
  0050  M  MOHAMED MRISHO MOHAMED             ABSENT  
  0051  M  MOHAMMEDI MIRAJI BAKARI            PASSED  
  0052  M  PENDAELI RAPHAELI KAAYA            PASSED  
  0053  M  PIUS JOSEPH PIUS                   PASSED  
  0054  M  POSIAN PASTORY DAUDI               PASSED  
  0055  M  RASHID SAID NASSORO                PASSED  
  0056  M  SAIDI MOHAMED MKETO                FAILED  
  0057  M  SAID MBWANA SAID                   FAILED  
  0058  M  SHABAN MAULID SHABAN               ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  WANKARA MWITA MBIGA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 314
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0895 - MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ARSENIA LUCAS MTAULE               PASSED  
  0002  F  MARIAHOMESTA FORTUNATUS GWAKA      PASSED  
  0003  F  MONICA SIXBETH CHILAMBO            PASSED  
  0004  F  SITINES TEGUNUS NGATOLUWA          PASSED  
  0005  F  VALERIAN LUCIAN MNJAGIRA           PASSED  
  0006  M  ADAM ALI SHAME                     PASSED  
  0007  M  RAITHON WILBAD MKONGELI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 315
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0897 - KILIMANJARO MAHADIL ISLAMIYYA            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GLORIA ALOIS KESSY                 FAILED  
  0002  F  IRENE ABRAHAM TILLYA               PASSED  
  0003  F  NASMA KARIM RAMADHAN               ABSENT  
  0004  F  NEEMA JULIUS TARIMO                ABSENT  
  0005  F  QUEEN THOBIAS KASAVAGA             PASSED  
  0006  F  REHEMA RAJABU ASSI                 FAILED  
  0007  F  SAUMU A MCHANE                     FAILED  
  0008  M  AUGUST MARISELI MTUI               FAILED  
  0009  M  EVORD EMMANUEL TILLYA              FAILED  
  0010  M  HEMED SAID MAMBOLEO                PASSED  
  0011  M  JAMES DAVID MPUYA                  FAILED  
  0012  M  PAUL ANTONY SOKA                   FAILED  
  0013  M  RAMADHANI MHIDINI SHEMDOE          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 316
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0903 - MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA STEVEN SALLEKO                PASSED  
  0002  F  EDIVIJA BENITHO NDANZI             PASSED  
  0003  F  GEORGIA JUSTIANIAN JUSTIANIAN      PASSED  
  0004  F  HAWA MUSA NAKAMU                   FAILED  
  0005  F  HUSNA ABDALLAH PANGEO              FAILED  
  0006  F  LINDA AMON MWAMASANGULA            FAILED  
  0007  F  LUCY JANUARY MWENYEGOHA            ABSENT  
  0008  F  MARIAM IDDI RUNYETA                PASSED  
  0009  F  MWAJUMA M MALIYAKWANZA             PASSED  
  0010  F  RAHEL MARTIN KAZIGA                PASSED  
  0011  F  SALESIA ODONGO MICHAEL             ABSENT  
  0012  F  SHAKIRA ALLY MBOGOYA               PASSED  
  0013  M  EDGAR LUCIAN MWAKA                 PASSED  
  0014  M  EMMANUEL MAKANG'A NYANGAKA         FAILED  
  0015  M  EMMANUEL PASCAL MAGWANA            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  ISSA M SHOMVI                      ABSENT  
  0017  M  JOSEPH MADATA LUSWETULA            PASSED  
  0018  M  KELVIN PAUL MWILONGO               FAILED  
  0019  M  KHALIFA AMIRY NTANI                ABSENT  
  0020  M  MARTIN ERNEST MOSHI                PASSED  
  0021  M  MSABAHA RAMADHANI ALMASY           PASSED  
  0022  M  YUSUPH MSITEGE NJEJO               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 317
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0904 - KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES NDAHANI CHISALUNI            FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS ENOCK NDAHANI               PASSED  
  0003  F  BENADETHA SULEIMANI MWANGIGULA     PASSED  
  0004  F  BETINA EGIDY MALIYABWANA           FAILED  
  0005  F  DEBORA PETER MKAMBI                PASSED  
  0006  F  ROSE STEPHANO NZUNZA               FAILED  
  0007  F  SHANI MUSSA CHIMBA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  STELLA DOGLAS SEWEJO               PASSED  
  0009  M  ASHERI MAGEJE VUNJWA               FAILED  
  0010  M  CALVIN OSWALD KINABO               FAILED  
  0011  M  DEUS MUGELE RWAKYENDERA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 318
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0909 - NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   58                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL ELLY KAWAGANISA              PASSED  
  0002  F  ASNATH TITUS MWAFONGO              PASSED  
  0003  F  ATUPAKISYE STEPHANO MWAKYOMA       FAILED  
  0004  F  BUPE JOELLY MWALUSWASWA            FAILED  
  0005  F  BUPE JOHN MWAIFUGE                 FAILED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA MCHINA MAUGA             PASSED  
  0007  F  DEBORA RUBEN EDISON                FAILED  
  0008  F  DIANA MAIKO SICHALWE               FAILED  
  0009  F  DORCAS FREDY WILLIAM               PASSED  
  0010  F  ESTER GODWIN NDAHANI               FAILED  
  0011  F  EUTROPIA JOHN MNYANG'ALI           PASSED  
  0012  F  FAUSTER PIUS MWASONGWE             ABSENT  
  0013  F  GETRUDA JUMA LUBUA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  GLORY EZEKIEL MWANKUGA             FAILED  
  0015  F  GWANTWA OSCAR MWALWIBA             ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  HALIMA RICHARD MLIMBA              PASSED  
  0017  F  HALUSH FRANCIS EDRISA              PASSED  
  0018  F  HAWA ANYITIKE MPALAMANI            FAILED  
  0019  F  HAYRATY ALLY SALMIN                PASSED  
  0020  F  HELLEN M KISANGA                   PASSED  
  0021  F  JAMILLAH A CHARLES                 PASSED  
  0022  F  JANE AMULIKE KASAMBALA             PASSED  
  0023  F  JANETH DELFAD MBOGELA              ABSENT  
  0024  F  JENIPHER JUMANNE GWAE              FAILED  
  0025  F  JESCA JUMANNE GWAYE                PASSED  
  0026  F  JESCA MICKISON CHALANDA            PASSED  
  0027  F  JOYCE JUMA SANGA                   FAILED  
  0028  F  KHALIMA FAUZI THOMAS               PASSED  
  0029  F  LATIFA ISAYA SAROTA                FAILED  
  0030  F  LATIFA MWANJALI BUKUKU             PASSED  
     
  0031  F  LILIANI WASHILU DAMIANI            FAILED  
  0032  F  LUCY DAUDI KASANGA                 FAILED  
  0033  F  MARIAM THOBIAS ABEL                PASSED  
  0034  F  MARY GEORGE SANGA                  ABSENT  
  0035  F  MARY JOHN MAGOMBOLA                FAILED  
  0036  F  MONICA BRIGHTON NGHOMANGO          PASSED  
  0037  F  NICE MASANSA MESHACK               PASSED  
  0038  F  RACHEL MATHIAS MFUMBILWA           PASSED  
  0039  F  ROIDA GEOFREY SUMBWE               FAILED  
  0040  F  SALMA ABDY ASKARY                  PASSED  
  0041  F  SARA JUMANNE KASENTI               PASSED  
  0042  F  SHANIA ASIFIWE KIBONA              FAILED  
  0043  F  SHOLASTIKA EDWIN MKINGA            PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 319
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0909 - NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   58                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SUBILAGA FESTO MWAKATEBA           ABSENT  
  0045  F  TUMPE MAFWENGA KAVISHE             FAILED  
  0046  F  TUSEKILE DAUDI SHEYO               PASSED  
  0047  F  UNOSYE AMBONISYE KYANDO            PASSED  
  0048  F  VIVIAN WILSON MSIGWA               PASSED  
  0049  F  WITNESS ZEPHANIA MBILINYI          PASSED  
  0050  F  ZUHURA SALUMU BORAKAMBI            FAILED  
  0051  M  ALLEN MOSES KAYINGA                PASSED  
  0052  M  AMAN EXSON MWAKASEGE               PASSED  
  0053  M  ANISETI ABIUD NDELE                PASSED  
  0054  M  ANTHONY CLARANCE NEKUNEKU          PASSED  
  0055  M  BENEDICTO SIGULU CHARLES           PASSED  
  0056  M  CHRISTIAN AGUSTINO NDALANGA        FAILED  
  0057  M  COSMAS CASTOM JAMES                PASSED  
  0058  M  DAUDI EMMANUEL SIKUMOJA            PASSED  
     
  0059  M  ELIA GASPAR STEMBELA               PASSED  
  0060  M  ELISHA JOSEPH WATIMILA             PASSED  
  0061  M  EMMANUEL BROWN JACOB               FAILED  
  0062  M  EMMANUEL JOHN KAPESA               PASSED  
  0063  M  EMMANUEL SHAIDI MBUKWA             FAILED  
  0064  M  ERICK ANTHONY EDWARD               PASSED  
  0065  M  FRANCIS ADAM JULIUS                PASSED  
  0066  M  GWAKISA GODFREY MWABUNGULU         PASSED  
  0067  M  HARISS JASSON AMBAKISSY            ABSENT  
  0068  M  IBRAHIM SAIMON KABILA              PASSED  
  0069  M  IMANI AYUBU MWAMBOMA               FAILED  
  0070  M  ISAYA MOSSES MWAKASUNGULA          PASSED  
  0071  M  JAPHET GODWIN MWAISAKA             PASSED  
  0072  M  JOEL CLAUD SCHONE                  PASSED  
  0073  M  JONH HANCE AMBWENE                 ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  JOSHUA DAUDI KASANGA               FAILED  
  0075  M  LUTENGANO GWAITOLO MWAKASAGULE     PASSED  
  0076  M  MAIKO NIKUSUBILA MWAMTENGA         PASSED  
  0077  M  MESHACK GODFREY MWASENGA           PASSED  
  0078  M  MICHAEL HEZRON KATULE              PASSED  
  0079  M  MUBISA ELIAS MUBISA                FAILED  
  0080  M  MWITA AMOS CHACHA                  PASSED  
  0081  M  NED NDAGA MWAMLIMA                 PASSED  
  0082  M  NICEPHORAUS JUNIPELUS KAHEMELE     PASSED  
  0083  M  NOEL JOSEPH PANJA                  PASSED  
  0084  M  NOEL SAMSON MWAKABUNGU             PASSED  
  0085  M  OBADIA ELIA KIBONA                 PASSED  
  0086  M  RAPHAEL NELSON SUNDAY              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 320
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0909 - NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   58                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  SAMWEL VICENT KAZIMOTO             PASSED  
  0088  M  SIMON ALPHONCE CHAULA              PASSED  
  0089  M  THOMAS FRANK NDOVI                 PASSED  
  0090  M  VICTOR M FORODHA                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 321
     
                     QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0912 - BOGWE S.S CENTRE                   
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   52                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABISHUA RAPHAEL SIGWA              FAILED  
  0002  F  ADENIA ELIAS REUBEN                ABSENT  
  0003  F  AGRIPINA JOSEPH BWENGE             FAILED  
  0004  F  AMANDUS IBRAHIM SHIKUZI            PASSED  
  0005  F  AMINA JUMA SHABAN                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  ANGELINA MORIS STEPHANO            ABSENT  
  0007  F  ANJELA DAMIAN SENDA                FAILED  
  0008  F  AZIZI YASSIN NKOTA                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  BEATHA BOAZ MPABHADYA              FAILED  
  0010  F  CHAUSIKU BAKARI RAJABU             FAILED  
  0011  F  CHRISTINA DEOGRATIAS DANIEL        ABSENT  
  0012  F  DAINES DAUDI LUSOMI                FAILED  
  0013  F  DIANA ANDREA IDDY                  FAILED  
  0014  F  ELEFEREST SIGWA YENGELO            FAILED  
  0015  F  ELISIA BERNARD PETRO               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH LUCAS KOKA               FAILED  
  0017  F  EMAKULATHA JOSEPH NKELAME          FAILED  
  0018  F  ESTHER YOTHAM PAULO                FAILED  
  0019  F  FAUSTER WILLIAM ZIBWE              FAILED  
  0020  F  FELISTA JONAS LULALENZE            ABSENT  
  0021  F  HAPPINES JAMES HASSAN              FAILED  
  0022  F  HELENA JACOB PANTALEO              ABSENT  
  0023  F  IMELDA AHMADI HAMIS                FAILED  
  0024  F  JENIPHA MOSES NTARAMBE             ABSENT  
  0025  F  MAGDALENA NOELY EZEKIEL            ABSENT  
  0026  F  MODESTA VICENT KALIBHUZE           FAILED  
  0027  F  PEDASIA JOSHUA DYAKA               FAILED  
  0028  F  REBEKA MAXIMILIAN KAISI            PASSED  
  0029  F  REBEKA SHAURI RUVUMA               FAILED  
  0030  F  ROSEMARY ANTHONY MATATA            PASSED  
     
  0031  F  ROSEMARY RAMADHANI BUSA            FAILED  
  0032  F  ROZI ADAM KABUKU                   FAILED  
  0033  F  RUSIANA JONGO CHARLES              FAILED  
  0034  F  SARAH GODWIN JOEL                  PASSED  
  0035  F  SECILIA RAPHAEL SUNKO              FAILED  
  0036  F  SIWAJIBU HASSAN FUPI               FAILED  
  0037  F  SIZA MASUMBUKO JACKSONI            FAILED  
  0038  F  SWAUMU MOSHI NTEGAMTWE             PASSED  
  0039  F  TATU YASINI SHABANI                FAILED  
  0040  F  VENERANDA JULIUS AWADI             FAILED  
  0041  F  YAPEMUNGU JACOB AGUSTINO           FAILED  
  0042  F  ZAUJATI ISSA IBRAHIM               FAILED  
  0043  F  ZENA AHMADI KAMBI                  FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 322
     
                     QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0912 - BOGWE S.S CENTRE                   
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   52                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ZUWENA SHIRAZI JUMA                FAILED  
  0045  M  ACREY MATHIAS MUHEZA               FAILED  
  0046  M  AMRI ATHUMAN NIKODEM               FAILED  
  0047  M  ANYESHI JACKSON MASHAKA            ABSENT  
  0048  M  BENJAMIN DOMINIKO SENDA            PASSED  
  0049  M  BIGENDAKO JUMANNE MUSTAFA          FAILED  
  0050  M  DANIEL WILFORD GWEJO               ABSENT  
  0051  M  ELIFASI ELIAS SAMWELY              PASSED  
  0052  M  EVOD KLEMENT KINYATA               FAILED  
  0053  M  FARIDA JOHN NDILIKI                ABSENT  
  0054  M  FRANK ABEL ISMAIL                  ABSENT  
  0055  M  FRANK LAURENT ALFRED               ABSENT  
  0056  M  HAMDUNI HAMIS NASORO               PASSED  
  0057  M  HAMIS ALLY SAID                    FAILED  
  0058  M  IDDI MAARUFU ISSAH                 FAILED  
     
  0059  M  INNOCENT JEKONIA MOSHI             FAILED  
  0060  M  JACKSON JOSEPH JOHN                FAILED  
  0061  M  JAMES GILAYO CONSTATINE            FAILED  
  0062  M  JUMA JOSIAH MBAGA                  FAILED  
  0063  M  KIZA ZUBERY MUSSA                  FAILED  
  0064  M  MAIKO JILES SATULA                 FAILED  
  0065  M  MAJALIWA JOSEPH LOLE               FAILED  
  0066  M  MORADI ALAM BHILABHAYE             FAILED  
  0067  M  MPAMBIJE ATHUMANI OMARY            ABSENT  
  0068  M  MUSSA EDWARD NJUMBUYE              FAILED  
  0069  M  OBEDI PETRO NGEREZA                FAILED  
  0070  M  PHARES AMOS PHARLES                FAILED  
  0071  M  RAPHAEL ROMAD RAPHAEL              ABSENT  
  0072  M  ROBERT BONIPHACE BULAHENDA         FAILED  
  0073  M  SIJALI RAMADHANI MOHAMED           FAILED  
     
  0074  M  SIMON JOCKERY MATEGWA              FAILED  
  0075  M  WIKLIFU DEOGRATIAS BARAGULA        FAILED  
  0076  M  ZEGELI ANTHONY ADRIANO             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 323
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0913 - USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES OSMAD MWITO                  FAILED  
  0002  F  AIDA JACOB KATEMBO                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  BAHATI IBRAHIM MWAKILASA           FAILED  
  0004  F  BETH DAVID AMBILIKILE              FAILED  
  0005  F  CONSOLATA LOGAST CHAKUPEWA         FAILED  
  0006  F  DHIADA RAPHAELY MWASOTE            PASSED  
  0007  F  EDINA FUMBO MWAKALINGA             FAILED  
  0008  F  FAUSTA DAUD MLELWA                 FAILED  
  0009  F  FIKINESS LAKSON MBWAGHA            FAILED  
  0010  F  FLORA RAYSON MJWANGA               FAILED  
  0011  F  IRENE ENOS MWAKIHABA               ABSENT  
  0012  F  KALTAS FABIAN NAMIZYEMBA           ABSENT  
  0013  F  KISSA ATUMIGWE LWINGA              FAILED  
  0014  F  MARIAM AMBOKILE MWAKATUMBULA       FAILED  
  0015  F  MARIAM PASICAL JONASI              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  REHEMA EDWADI SANGA                FAILED  
  0017  F  REHEMA SUDI ATHUMANI               PASSED  
  0018  F  SALOME MACRINE MSONGWE             PASSED  
  0019  F  SOFIA SIMON MJWANGA                FAILED  
  0020  F  STELLA DAUD MAGOMELA               FAILED  
  0021  F  TABITHA DEODATUS MASUKA            ABSENT  
  0022  M  ABEL WATSON SHIZYA                 FAILED  
  0023  M  ABISHAE ISAKWISA MWASHIBANDA       FAILED  
  0024  M  BARAKA HAMIS MWAKITALU             FAILED  
  0025  M  FRANCO MASTON MWANJOKA             FAILED  
  0026  M  FREDY KASULUT MTINDYA              FAILED  
  0027  M  MUSA SAUNI MWASENGA                PASSED  
  0028  M  NAISON KALAISON SINKONDE           FAILED  
  0029  M  NISA EDGAR MSONGOLE                FAILED  
  0030  M  SHIJA CHAMBI MYEKE                 FAILED  
     
  0031  M  STANLEY LAISON MJWANGA             FAILED  
  0032  M  STEPHANO LAZARO MWEMBE             FAILED  
  0033  M  WILLSON SELEMAN MWASHIBANDA        FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 324
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0920 - PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DOREEN NDELEKWA PALLANJO           FAILED  
  0002  F  FELISTA JUMANNE MGONJA             PASSED  
  0003  F  FLORA OBEDI KIMARO                 PASSED  
  0004  F  GLORY WILLIUM NJAU                 PASSED  
  0005  F  JONAICE ABELI LAIZER               FAILED  
  0006  M  FRED MOSES NASSARY                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 325
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0922 - MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BUSHRAT SHAIBU NASRI               PASSED  
  0002  F  FATUMA AMIRI MPOLAU                FAILED  
  0003  F  NAETWE JOHN MNKENI                 FAILED  
  0004  F  NEEMA RAYMONDY NGOVI               FAILED  
  0005  F  RABIA MAMUU MCHONYO                PASSED  
  0006  F  RAHMA ALLY ABDALLAH                PASSED  
  0007  M  HAMISI SALUMU BONDE                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 326
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0928 - GIDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MATHAYO SIMON BARANI               FAILED  
  0002  M  PASKALI JOSEPH STEPHANO            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 327
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0929 - FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH RAYMOND MBEZI                ABSENT  
  0002  M  WILLIAM GEORGE MAHONGE             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 328
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0932 - KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CORETHA SAMAKA PETER               PASSED  
  0002  F  ESTHER NGILITI MASENGWA            ABSENT  
  0003  F  FELISTER JOHN SAHANI               FAILED  
  0004  F  JOYCE ELISAMEHE MARANDU            ABSENT  
  0005  F  LOYCE ARON ISSAYA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  NEEMA ARON JOSEPH                  FAILED  
  0007  F  PILLY RAMADHAN JUMA                ABSENT  
  0008  F  RAHEL ZULE MAGANGA                 PASSED  
  0009  F  VERONICA JAMES SENGO               PASSED  
  0010  M  MAJALIWA MALIMI JIMESHA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 329
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0933 - BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA SULLEY                      PASSED  
  0002  F  ANJELINA DELAY AKONAAY             PASSED  
  0003  F  ASELA BENEDICT MODAY               PASSED  
  0004  F  CATHERINE MARTIN HILBA             PASSED  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA DAMIANO LORRY            ABSENT  
  0006  F  COLLETA JOHN ANDREA                PASSED  
  0007  F  DOROTHEA DAMIANO KIRWAY            PASSED  
  0008  F  ELINIPOKEA DANIEL MATHAYO          PASSED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH MARTIN BAYYO             ABSENT  
  0010  F  GEMMA EMANUEL MALLEY               PASSED  
  0011  F  HAPPINES ELISHA TARIMO             PASSED  
  0012  F  JOSEPHINE JOHN MARSEL              PASSED  
  0013  F  JULIANA MARTIN DANIEL              PASSED  
  0014  F  LUCIA SAMWEL AWAKI                 PASSED  
  0015  F  LOEMA WELWEL DANIEL                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MARRY GIDMARIR ERRO                PASSED  
  0017  F  MONICA SAMWELI SULLE               ABSENT  
  0018  F  NEEMA IBRAHIMU SAYMO               ABSENT  
  0019  F  NIPAELI DANIEL FARAAY              PASSED  
  0020  F  PASKALINA BOAY KWASLEMA            PASSED  
  0021  F  PASKALINA SAMWELI SULLE            PASSED  
  0022  M  PASUMA SUJA MALLEYECK              ABSENT  
  0023  F  PASKALINA JOSHUA MATIA             ABSENT  
  0024  F  PASKALINA PAULO SUMAYE             PASSED  
  0025  F  PAULINA JACOB ELIA                 PASSED  
  0026  F  RACHEL JEREMIA BAYNIT              PASSED  
  0027  F  RAHEL MARTIN GISQAT                PASSED  
  0028  F  RAHEL CHARLES BARAN                PASSED  
  0029  F  REBECA HAWAY TSII                  PASSED  
  0030  F  REGINA MICHAEL BAYO                ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  REHEMA MDINANGI MUHONI             PASSED  
  0032  F  SABINA TSINGAY ISAAY               PASSED  
  0033  F  SALIONA YORAM BAYNIT               PASSED  
  0034  F  SARA JOSEPH LAWI                   PASSED  
  0035  F  SELINA DEODATUS JOSEPH             PASSED  
  0036  F  VERONICA MANDAY MASEWANGA          PASSED  
  0037  M  WILHELMINA MICHAEL AYTA            PASSED  
  0038  M  AGUSTINO ADOLFU PANTALEO           ABSENT  
  0039  M  AMOS YONA SULLE                    ABSENT  
  0040  M  ANTONI MARCO TSORAY                PASSED  
  0041  M  BARAKA PAULO HENOKO                PASSED  
  0042  M  BARIKIEL JOSEPH MOGITU             PASSED  
  0043  M  BENJAMIN NICHOLAUS MORING          PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 330
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0933 - BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  DAMIANO CORNELI SILVINI            ABSENT  
  0045  M  DANIEL SAMWEL DAHAYE               PASSED  
  0046  M  DANIEL SILVESTA MATHIAS            PASSED  
  0047  M  ELIHURUMA PAULO KWAANG''W          PASSED  
  0048  M  EMANUEL DAUDI PANGA                PASSED  
  0049  M  EMANUEL NATHANAEL BASSO            PASSED  
  0050  M  EMMANUEL YEREMIA MADERAY           PASSED  
  0051  M  FABIANO FAUSTINI                   PASSED  
  0052  M  INNOCENT S PETER                   PASSED  
  0053  M  ISRAEL SHAURI GWASMA               PASSED  
  0054  M  JULIAS EMANUEL MATHIA              PASSED  
  0055  M  JOHN ISACK GOSANGA                 PASSED  
  0056  M  JOHN MICHAEL TLUWAY                PASSED  
  0057  M  JOSEPH LADSLAUS PETER              PASSED  
  0058  M  JOSEPHAT NICOLA BAYNIT             PASSED  
     
  0059  M  JOSHUA MARCO MOGITU                PASSED  
  0060  M  JULIUS APPI HUCHE                  PASSED  
  0061  M  MELKIZEDECK YUDA HAALY             PASSED  
  0062  M  NGWANDU ROBERT BAGOME              PASSED  
  0063  M  PASKAL ELIUDI JOROJIKI             PASSED  
  0064  M  PAULO KEHHA KIRWAY                 PASSED  
  0065  M  PETRO BOAY SANKA                   PASSED  
  0066  M  PETRO JOHN BUAY                    PASSED  
  0067  M  PETRO MARCEL BAYYO                 PASSED  
  0068  M  SAMWEL ELIA GAARE                  PASSED  
  0069  M  SHABANI DANIEL NIIMA               PASSED  
  0070  M  SIPRIAN SIMON BAJUT                PASSED  
  0071  M  VICTOR FAUSTINE SANKA              PASSED  
  0072  M  ZAKAYO DAUDI SAMAYTU               PASSED  
  0073  M  ZAWADIEL SELESTINE QULI            PASSED  
     
  0074  M  ZAWADIEL ZACHARIA PHILIPO          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 331
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0936 - KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VERONICA FRANCIS KASUNGI           FAILED  
  0002  M  ATHUMAN K. RAMADHANI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 332
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   72                     
           FAILED =   53                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES JOHN KISWAGA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNESS OBERLIN KISANGA             FAILED  
  0003  F  AISHA O ATHUMAN                    FAILED  
  0004  F  AKIDA YOHANESI MGATA               FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA JUMA MSISI                   FAILED  
  0006  F  AMINA SYLVESTER SINGU              FAILED  
  0007  F  ANGELA RAJABU LEMA                 FAILED  
  0008  F  ANNA PETER SOKONI                  FAILED  
  0009  F  ASNATH HABIBU HASSAN               FAILED  
  0010  F  BEATRICE PHILIMON KASENEGALA       PASSED  
  0011  F  BEATRICE THOMAS MANDE              PASSED  
  0012  F  BERNADETHA HERMAN MSOFEO           FAILED  
  0013  F  BERTHA CHRISTOPHER NILLA           PASSED  
  0014  F  BWIGANE ABEL GAMBI                 ABSENT  
  0015  F  DEBORA OCACH ELPHAS                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  DORAH NIKUNDIWE BONIPHACE          FAILED  
  0017  F  DORIS KWEYENZIRE LEONIDAS          ABSENT  
  0018  F  EDITHA RICHARD KILAGALILA          PASSED  
  0019  F  EDNESTA JERAD TIOTIMI              PASSED  
  0020  F  ELICE YOHANA MBUNGU                FAILED  
  0021  F  ELIPENDO SONGELAELI MKUMBO         PASSED  
  0022  F  ELIZABETH LAURENT MAKOY            PASSED  
  0023  F  ESTER DAUD MATHAYO                 ABSENT  
  0024  F  ESTHER JOHN CHANGWA                FAILED  
  0025  F  ESTHER SIMION YOHANA               FAILED  
  0026  F  EVA JUSTIN MATIMLA                 FAILED  
  0027  F  EXPELANCEA ALEX KITALAMO           FAILED  
  0028  F  FATUMA YAHAYA CHINDOLE             PASSED  
  0029  F  FLAVIANA YUSUPH SENDWA             FAILED  
  0030  F  FLORA FABIAN MASHAMBA              FAILED  
     
  0031  F  FLORA PATRICK MASENYA              FAILED  
  0032  F  FROLINA JOSEPH HAULE               FAILED  
  0033  F  GRACE EMMANUEL PALLANGYO           FAILED  
  0034  F  GRACE LUBUGA MLOLWA                PASSED  
  0035  F  HADIJA ABAS NYENJE                 ABSENT  
  0036  F  HANNAH KEZIAH ATUBONE              PASSED  
  0037  F  HELENA SIMON MAPYA                 FAILED  
  0038  F  HUSNA ATHUMAN SANGA                PASSED  
  0039  F  JANE CLAUD MAHONDA                 PASSED  
  0040  F  JENIPHAR MESHACK MAZENGO           PASSED  
  0041  F  JENIPHER JAPHET KACHWELE           ABSENT  
  0042  F  JOSINTER AOKO OCHOLA               FAILED  
  0043  F  KURUTHUM S. MSHAMU                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 333
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   72                     
           FAILED =   53                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  LEVINA HENDRY MSUYA                PASSED  
  0045  F  LINDA VINCENT THOMAS               FAILED  
  0046  F  MAGRETH JELEMIA SHEKALAGE          FAILED  
  0047  F  MAGRETH KILEGU FEDNANDI            PASSED  
  0048  F  MALIWAZA ZUBERI MOHAMEDI           FAILED  
  0049  F  MARY BERNARD MKEMANGWA             PASSED  
  0050  F  MARY RUMISHAELI MREMI              PASSED  
  0051  F  MORIEEN ANYANGO OSANO              ABSENT  
  0052  F  MULHAT HAMZA KIMARO                PASSED  
  0053  F  NEEMA HAMISI LUGHUW                PASSED  
  0054  F  NEEMA MAGORI MWIKWABI              FAILED  
  0055  F  NEEMA MUSSA MGOTTO                 FAILED  
  0056  F  NIWAELY NATHANAELY MATHIAS         FAILED  
  0057  F  NSIA ELI MAPHUWE                   FAILED  
  0058  F  ODETHA ZEPHRINE KANDAGA            FAILED  
     
  0059  F  PHILOMENA GAWA JOHN                ABSENT  
  0060  F  QUEEN ELTON KAUNDA                 PASSED  
  0061  F  RAHEL MNONA MBEYE                  FAILED  
  0062  F  REBEKA EMMANUELY MPANDA            FAILED  
  0063  F  REHEMA SELEMAN PIKILA              FAILED  
  0064  F  RHOIDA ANGELO MDEMU                PASSED  
  0065  F  ROINE JOHN KIPINGU                 FAILED  
  0066  F  ROSEMARY VICTOR JOHN               PASSED  
  0067  F  RUKIA JUMA NASSORO                 FAILED  
  0068  F  SABRINA GEORGE NGAUNJE             FAILED  
  0069  F  SAFINA HALFA MTUYA                 PASSED  
  0070  F  SAIDI ABDALLAH MOHAMED             PASSED  
  0071  F  SALMA MWINYIHAMIS ABASI            PASSED  
  0072  F  SAMIRA OMARY SANG'WA               PASSED  
  0073  F  SARAH JULIUS MACKENJI              ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  SARAH SAMWELI NG'IMBA              PASSED  
  0075  F  SARA ROJAS BRUNO                   FAILED  
  0076  F  SCOLASTICA MARITUS IZOBA           PASSED  
  0077  F  SELINA RAJAB KEMI                  FAILED  
  0078  F  SHAKIRA HUSSEIN LWAMBO             PASSED  
  0079  F  SHARIFA SELEMANI MKWINDA           FAILED  
  0080  F  SIAELI MENFASI MALISA              PASSED  
  0081  F  THERESIA RAPHAEL PETER             PASSED  
  0082  F  UMAMU MOHAMED ALLIY                FAILED  
  0083  F  UPENDO COLOBINIANI NYONI           ABSENT  
  0084  F  VENERANDA EDWARD MILANZI           PASSED  
  0085  F  VERONICA ANDREW MUSHI              PASSED  
  0086  F  WINFRIDA RICHARD MSELE             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 334
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   72                     
           FAILED =   53                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  WINFRIDA VENANCE KIMARIO           PASSED  
  0088  F  YASINTA IBRAHIM SAMSON             ABSENT  
  0089  F  YOVITA PETER KESSY                 FAILED  
  0090  F  YUSTA JONAS MGOMBA                 FAILED  
  0091  F  ZAINAB ALLY MSUMARI                FAILED  
  0092  F  ZAINAB MOHAMED SULEIMAN            PASSED  
  0093  F  ZITA MINANGI NYAKILORA             PASSED  
  0094  M  ABDALLAH ADDY NGUYU                PASSED  
  0095  M  ALEX MASANJA LUZUBA                ABSENT  
  0096  M  ANDREA GWANDU FELISTIAN            PASSED  
  0097  M  BATHOLOMEW JACKOBO HANDI           PASSED  
  0098  M  BETRAM YOTHAM MHIDZE               FAILED  
  0099  M  DADY KASIAN NDUNGULU               FAILED  
  0100  M  DANIEL JOHN SIGHIS                 PASSED  
  0101  M  DENNIS AUGUSTINE MBEMBATI          PASSED  
     
  0102  M  DIBOGO WILLIAM KITANGWA            PASSED  
  0103  M  DONALD SAMWEL ATUBONE              PASSED  
  0104  M  EDWARD MAIKO DOFFU                 PASSED  
  0105  M  EMANUEL JOSEPH MASSAY              PASSED  
  0106  M  EMMANUEL RICHARD MSELE             PASSED  
  0107  M  ESIO LAZARO MGATA                  FAILED  
  0108  M  GEORGE ELIAS PAUL                  PASSED  
  0109  M  GODFREY THOBIAS MWITA              PASSED  
  0110  M  HERMAN KIVUMBI SEKYANJA            PASSED  
  0111  M  IMANI JOSEPH NANDUMBA              ABSENT  
  0112  M  ISSAYA SAPHIELY KIVAJU             PASSED  
  0113  M  JOHN RICHARD LUGEMBE               FAILED  
  0114  M  JOSEPH STEPHANO MKENYI             PASSED  
  0115  M  JUMA MUSSA NGOY                    FAILED  
  0116  M  JUMA SAID GIDE                     PASSED  
     
  0117  M  KASWALALA ROBERT ALEX              FAILED  
  0118  M  LEONARD P. ZUMBA                   ABSENT  
  0119  M  LORINYU KAIKA SENET                PASSED  
  0120  M  MAJALIWA PHANUEL KAVINZA           FAILED  
  0121  M  MARTIN BELNADO CHIDIKINI           FAILED  
  0122  M  MATHIAS PETER RAMADHANI            PASSED  
  0123  M  MESHACK MVELLA GASPER              PASSED  
  0124  M  MICHAEL FILO NDOMBA                PASSED  
  0125  M  MOHAMMED ATHUMANI SANGA            PASSED  
  0126  M  MULISA MUGABI EMMANUEL             PASSED  
  0127  M  NARCIS SILVERY KYARUZI             PASSED  
  0128  M  NICOLAUS KOI VICENT                FAILED  
  0129  M  OBADIA PAIZON KAPUFI               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 335
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   72                     
           FAILED =   53                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  OMARY ISSA MAGOTA                  ABSENT  
  0131  M  PASCAL MATHIAS MABULA              PASSED  
  0132  M  PATRICK ERNEST MGOMBELA            PASSED  
  0133  M  RONALD MATHEW ATUBONE              PASSED  
  0134  M  SHEDRACK COSMAS MALULI             PASSED  
  0135  M  SHEDRACK WILLIAM KAFANABO          PASSED  
  0136  M  SIMON HAYSH SUKUMS                 PASSED  
  0137  M  SYLIVESTER ELINISAMEHE MSUYA       PASSED  
  0138  M  TUMAINI SAMWELI MCHOME             PASSED  
  0139  M  YOHANA LUBIMBI EXAVERY             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 336
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0947 - DR OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA ZAKAYO MPANDA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ATNASIO LEONCE KUKO                PASSED  
  0003  F  CATHERINE MADAJA LUGODA            FAILED  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA AGUSTINO TIPPE           PASSED  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA SAFARI ISSAAY            FAILED  
  0006  F  CORNELIA DANIEL SAMAYTU            ABSENT  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH DAUDI MANASE             PASSED  
  0008  F  EVALINE KENEDY ELIA                PASSED  
  0009  F  FAUSTA MUNGI BUXAY                 PASSED  
  0010  F  GLADNESS MICHAEL WILSON            PASSED  
  0011  F  JANETH D. JAFEF                    ABSENT  
  0012  F  MARTHA ARON DAUDI                  PASSED  
  0013  F  MARTHA HAMISI TUSULA               FAILED  
  0014  F  MARY LEONARD TSAXARA               PASSED  
  0015  F  MARY S. BARAN                      PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MARY V. OMBAY                      FAILED  
  0017  F  MONICA PETRO JOHN                  PASSED  
  0018  F  PASKALINA DANIEL MATHAY            FAILED  
  0019  F  PASKALINA I IBRAHIMU               FAILED  
  0020  F  PASKALINA J. SILVESTER             FAILED  
  0021  F  PRISILA JONATHAN PYUZA             PASSED  
  0022  F  RESTITUTA HASSANI ATHMAN           PASSED  
  0023  F  THERESIA J. MALONG                 PASSED  
  0024  F  VERONICA GABRIEL WAWAE             PASSED  
  0025  F  YUSTINA E. SULLEY                  PASSED  
  0026  M  ABDULJAMAL A. MOHAMED              PASSED  
  0027  M  ALPHONCE PHABIAN MICHAEL           FAILED  
  0028  M  ATHANASI G. GWANDY                 PASSED  
  0029  M  BARIKIELI J. SOYA                  PASSED  
  0030  M  ELIAS G PASKALI                    PASSED  
     
  0031  M  ELINAMI JOHN KIRWAY                PASSED  
  0032  M  ELIREHEMA J. JOSEPH                PASSED  
  0033  M  ERNEST K. JOHN                     PASSED  
  0034  M  FABIANO B. GURTY                   PASSED  
  0035  M  JEREMIA IZRAEL TANGO               PASSED  
  0036  M  JOHN Q. SULLEY                     ABSENT  
  0037  M  JULIUS N. MATHIAS                  PASSED  
  0038  M  LEONARD LAZARO FISSOO              PASSED  
  0039  M  MAGDALENA L. BERNADI               PASSED  
  0040  M  MPEMBA GOGADI NYABALI              PASSED  
  0041  M  PAULO FAUSTINI DAHAYE              ABSENT  
  0042  M  PETER M MAYUMBA                    FAILED  
  0043  M  RAPHAEL IBRAHIMU PETER             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 337
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0948 - BUMANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHER NESTORY MARO               PASSED  
  0002  F  PASCHALIA NICODEMUS MAKURU         PASSED  
  0003  M  SAMSON MATAGE MGINI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 338
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0951 - MLOWA BARABARANI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FELISTER ISRAEL MWANGOBOLA         PASSED  
  0002  F  JACKLINE CHRISTIAN KIWESI          PASSED  
  0003  F  REHEMA CHARLES ANDREA              PASSED  
  0004  M  FRANCIS ELIAMU MAHUNDI             PASSED  
  0005  M  GEORGE GODFREY SIMEO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 339
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0952 - MANG'ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MWANINI HASSANI RAJABU             PASSED  
  0002  M  ISACK GODLOVE MWEMI                ABSENT  
  0003  M  MARCO HASSAN MKAMBA                PASSED  
  0004  M  SALUM RAMADHANI KISESA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 340
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0956 - ILEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  BTISON NZOKI NDABILA               FAILED  
  0002  M  PATRICK TAWAYA MWAMPAMBA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 341
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0965 - USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNASTAZIA SETH EFRAIM             FAILED  
  0002  F  DEVOTHA MASINGIJA PASCHAL          FAILED  
  0003  F  EMMELIANA MATHEW MASEGA            ABSENT  
  0004  F  ESTER HERMAN MKENENE               FAILED  
  0005  F  HAPPYNES MARTINE SAMBA             FAILED  
  0006  F  IMELDA DEUS LUCAS                  FAILED  
  0007  F  JOSELINA SAMWEL DOTTO              ABSENT  
  0008  F  MWAJUMA SALEHE KABAZU              FAILED  
  0009  F  NEEMA EMMANUEL MABULA              FAILED  
  0010  F  PENINA KANWELE INOCCENT            ABSENT  
  0011  F  SARA PETER MUNYIKA                 FAILED  
  0012  F  STELLA RICHARD JAMES               PASSED  
  0013  F  TEDY MNAZI NDAHEZE                 FAILED  
  0014  M  ALEX MGANIZA ROBERT                PASSED  
  0015  M  CHARLES MUSA ALOYCE                ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  ELISHA ERASTO KASIMU               ABSENT  
  0017  M  JUMA SELEMAN OMARI                 PASSED  
  0018  M  JUSTINE ANTHONY NTARISHA           ABSENT  
  0019  M  KHAMIS SAID SELEMAN                ABSENT  
  0020  M  MATOKEO KALANI KATYEGA             PASSED  
  0021  M  MICHAEL NKWABI JOSEPH              FAILED  
  0022  M  MTOGWA DOTTO PAUL                  ABSENT  
  0023  M  PAUL MATHAYO MASUMBUKO             PASSED  
  0024  M  PETER LAMECK PETER                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 342
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0967 - MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADISA SAMSON ZIMENYA               FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS PIUS KUMBAKUMBA             ABSENT  
  0003  F  AGNES S SALILA                     PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA MWENYA HAMISI                FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA OMARY NGARABA                ABSENT  
  0006  F  AMINA SHABAN JUMA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  ANJELINA ANTONY KAKUZE             FAILED  
  0008  F  ANNA AMOSI MUHANUKA                FAILED  
  0009  F  ANZERAN SAMWEL KILEMA              FAILED  
  0010  F  ASHA HAMISI RASHIDI                ABSENT  
  0011  F  ASHURA MALIKI SALEMA               FAILED  
  0012  F  ASHURA SABASABA IDDI               ABSENT  
  0013  F  ASHURA SAID IDDI                   FAILED  
  0014  F  BAHATI JUMA KAHUNGU                FAILED  
  0015  F  ESTER JOLIJO MAPASI                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FITINA YASSIN HASSAN               FAILED  
  0017  F  GAUDENSIA METHOD JAPHET            ABSENT  
  0018  F  GRACE PAULO MAKOMOLE               ABSENT  
  0019  F  HALIMA ATHMAN JUMA                 FAILED  
  0020  F  HAULA IBRAHIMU KALIMANZILA         ABSENT  
  0021  F  JACKLINA UWEZO SAMSON              ABSENT  
  0022  F  JANETHI DEOGRATIAS NCHONYOGOLI     FAILED  
  0023  F  JASMIN RASHID ISSA                 ABSENT  
  0024  F  JEMA MOHAMED CHALI                 ABSENT  
  0025  F  JOHARI S MAULID                    FAILED  
  0026  F  KHADIJA BARAKA SEKANYI             FAILED  
  0027  F  KWIZERA CLAUDINE FIDEL             ABSENT  
  0028  F  LEAH BOAZ ANASI                    ABSENT  
  0029  F  LEAH ZONGWE SALUMU                 FAILED  
  0030  F  MADINA TWAHA HASSANNI              FAILED  
     
  0031  F  MAGDALENA MOHAMED YEGEKWA          ABSENT  
  0032  F  MAGRETH GERALD JOEL                ABSENT  
  0033  F  MAISARA SAIDI AMRANI               FAILED  
  0034  F  MAKRINA ATHANAS BIHABWA            ABSENT  
  0035  F  MARIAM ALLY MUSSA                  ABSENT  
  0036  F  MASINA SAMSON ZIMENYA              FAILED  
  0037  F  MONICA OBEID GONDOLA               PASSED  
  0038  F  MTOWE KITAMBAKA AMANI              ABSENT  
  0039  F  MWAJUMA SAID AMIL                  FAILED  
  0040  F  MWAJUMA ULIMWENGU KASWAGA          PASSED  
  0041  F  MWATANO HUSSEIN BELUJI             ABSENT  
  0042  F  NAFU TWAHA HASSANNI                FAILED  
  0043  F  NAILA KASSIM RASHID                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 343
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0967 - MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  NAOMI MATESO ABDU                  ABSENT  
  0045  F  NEEMA MUSTAFA OMARI                ABSENT  
  0046  F  NEEMA NATHANAEL SIMON              ABSENT  
  0047  F  NEEMA STALIKO DANIEL               ABSENT  
  0048  F  NEZIA COSTA NTABILIHO              ABSENT  
  0049  F  ODILIA ONESMO ANDREW               ABSENT  
  0050  F  PAULINA EDWARD BILALAMA            ABSENT  
  0051  F  PILI DICKSON DICKSON               FAILED  
  0052  F  PRISCA SHABAN ZEBANGA              ABSENT  
  0053  F  PRISCA SIMANYA TUGURU              FAILED  
  0054  F  RAHMA ABDALLAH ATHUMAN             PASSED  
  0055  F  RAHMA MUSA BIGABO                  ABSENT  
  0056  F  RAISA KASSIM RASHID                FAILED  
  0057  F  REBEKA PHILIPO MLOYI               ABSENT  
  0058  F  REGINA ALFRED HOSSEA               ABSENT  
     
  0059  F  REHEMA CHUBWA SANGANO              FAILED  
  0060  F  REHEMA HAMISI KANDEGE              ABSENT  
  0061  F  ROZIMERY ELIA KALUBA               ABSENT  
  0062  F  SABINA SLYVESTER BUGUMBA           ABSENT  
  0063  F  SARAFINA JACKSON BATHROMEO         FAILED  
  0064  F  SHAMSA PATRICK SIMON               FAILED  
  0065  F  SHANGWE EZEKIEL JONAS              ABSENT  
  0066  F  SHUKRANI AYUBU ASHERY              FAILED  
  0067  F  TAUSI IDD NGANYILA                 FAILED  
  0068  F  TECLA AMOS MAZURI                  PASSED  
  0069  F  UWEZO AMOSI GUBECHE                ABSENT  
  0070  F  VERONICA GABRIEL PIUS              FAILED  
  0071  F  YORANDA ANTONY MPOZEMENYA          FAILED  
  0072  F  ZAINABU MAGEZI MASUDI              ABSENT  
  0073  F  ZANUR RAMADHAN ISSA                FAILED  
     
  0074  F  ZAWADI JASPA STEPHANO              ABSENT  
  0075  F  ZILAZANYE MOSHI KASIMU             FAILED  
  0076  M  ALLY SHABAN BAKARI                 FAILED  
  0077  M  AMANDO TAKIGERO RUBHAYE            ABSENT  
  0078  M  ANZURUNI SAMWELY KILEMA            PASSED  
  0079  M  AUGUSTINE HERADIUS NUMVIYE         FAILED  
  0080  M  BUSORO SAID MBUYA                  PASSED  
  0081  M  BWIZA JOSAFATI NYANDWI             FAILED  
  0082  M  CHARLES EZEKIEL RAZARO             FAILED  
  0083  M  CLAUD JONAS SELEMANI               ABSENT  
  0084  M  DANIEL TOLAS DANIEL                ABSENT  
  0085  M  ELICK EDWARD KALUHAWE              FAILED  
  0086  M  EMMANUEL SANDE KONDO               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 344
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0967 - MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   64                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  FILBERT JUMANNE KAPILI             ABSENT  
  0088  M  HAMISI HASSAN RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0089  M  HASSANI MASHAKA HAMISI             ABSENT  
  0090  M  HERMAN OTIENO ALILA                FAILED  
  0091  M  HOSEA HAMISI SHINGWA               ABSENT  
  0092  M  ISARAEL PHILEMON JACOBO            FAILED  
  0093  M  ISMAIL ABDUL MLANGA                FAILED  
  0094  M  ISSA BUKULU MABUBWE                FAILED  
  0095  M  ISSA KASSIM RASHID                 FAILED  
  0096  M  ISSAYA SAMWEL LILENGA              FAILED  
  0097  M  JONAS AMOSI KASHINGA               ABSENT  
  0098  M  JOSEPH JILES JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0099  M  JOVIN GODFREY NKAYAMBA             PASSED  
  0100  M  JUMA ALLY HUSSEIN                  FAILED  
  0101  M  KELVIN ROBART WAKAFUMBE            FAILED  
     
  0102  M  LAUSON JOSHUA MALOFAGI             ABSENT  
  0103  M  LAZARO MALIATABU NYAKIMWE          FAILED  
  0104  M  LENATUS SYPRIAN JOEL               PASSED  
  0105  M  MAHAMUDU ALLY MAHAMUDU             FAILED  
  0106  M  MALASYA MPONDA LUBAVU              PASSED  
  0107  M  MIKIDADI HASSANI MIKIDADI          PASSED  
  0108  M  NASSORO JUMANNE ALLY               FAILED  
  0109  M  OSCAR MATHIAS MTINYA               FAILED  
  0110  M  RAHIMU HASSAN HARUNA               FAILED  
  0111  M  RAHMAN THABITI MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0112  M  RASHID SHABAN RASHID               FAILED  
  0113  M  RICHARD JOHN COSTANTINO            FAILED  
  0114  M  SHABAN ATHUMAN RASHID              ABSENT  
  0115  M  SHABAN MIKIDAD RUSENDELA           FAILED  
  0116  M  SHABAN MNYONGE SAID                FAILED  
     
  0117  M  SHABAN YUSUPH RASHID               FAILED  
  0118  M  STEPHANO BONIFASI BURUSHI          FAILED  
  0119  M  SWALLAHU ALLY KUDRA                FAILED  
  0120  M  SWED ZUBERI KATILIMO               PASSED  
  0121  M  TIELY AMAN SISILO                  ABSENT  
  0122  M  WINISTONE NAHANSONE KASAMBILI      PASSED  
  0123  M  YOHANA JOHN KIFUNDA                ABSENT  
  0124  M  YOSHUA BAHATI BETESE               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 345
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0973 - EINOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EINOTI FRANCIS SAIGURAN            FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH LEMALI PETRO             FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTER SIMILEY KAVIYETH             FAILED  
  0004  F  JACKLINE BOMEZA LEVOCATUS          FAILED  
  0005  F  JENIPHER FRANCIS SAIGURAN          FAILED  
  0006  F  NAOMI LOMNYAKI SAMBEKE             PASSED  
  0007  F  SCHOLASTICA QAMARA BAYYO           PASSED  
  0008  F  TAEKWO LANGAS NAPARANA             FAILED  
  0009  F  YUNUSI DAUDI SILAS                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  ZAWADI DANIEL LUCUMAY              FAILED  
  0011  M  HEMEDI A MSUYA                     FAILED  
  0012  M  TUMAINI ELIAPENDA METEYAN          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 346
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0978 - DIGODIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA THOMAS NG'AIDA           PASSED  
  0002  F  NEYAI MAKESEN NGAMEROI             ABSENT  
  0003  M  DIKOI JAMES LEGASI                 FAILED  
  0004  M  EMANUEL ANDREA MEDO                FAILED  
  0005  M  EMANUEL BAYO QOSSI                 FAILED  
  0006  M  HONIKERY JAMES NGERUSA             FAILED  
  0007  M  KORIA MOISARI MOIYO                FAILED  
  0008  M  MALAKI LESHAU MARIK                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 347
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0979 - MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE M LUDAN                   PASSED  
  0002  F  EPIFANIA DAMAS KIMARIO             FAILED  
  0003  F  FLORA DAUDI CHISATTA               PASSED  
  0004  F  GRASIANA JOSEPH TARIMO             ABSENT  
  0005  F  JANETH FRANK MANGA                 PASSED  
  0006  F  LILIAN BALTAZARY VERY              ABSENT  
  0007  F  RESTITUTA A KIMARIO                PASSED  
  0008  F  SELESTINA DIONIS EDWARD            ABSENT  
  0009  M  EMMANUEL FLORENTINE POLCARP        ABSENT  
  0010  M  KRISPIN PAUL PIUS                  ABSENT  
  0011  M  MUSTAPHA RASHID MUHAMMED           PASSED  
  0012  M  PETER VITALIS FAIYA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 348
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0986 - AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  GODLUCK NDERANGUSWA MBISE          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 349
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0989 - KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DAMARI NYABASERI YUSUFU            PASSED  
  0002  F  TUMPE ANGUMBWIKE SANGA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 350
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   28                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS PETRO MICHAEL               FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS T. TANGO                    PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA JAMES PAULO                   FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA ZAKARIA KABURI                FAILED  
  0005  F  BEATRICE A. MASSAWE                PASSED  
  0006  F  CONSOLATA ALEX MTENA               FAILED  
  0007  F  EMMA G. KIRIHO                     FAILED  
  0008  F  ESTHER JEREMIA MEVUKORI            FAILED  
  0009  F  FAHMAT Z. WITALA                   ABSENT  
  0010  F  FOIBE W. MSANGI                    FAILED  
  0011  F  GLORIA D. TEMBA                    PASSED  
  0012  F  GRACE JAPHET PAULO                 FAILED  
  0013  F  HAFSA M. HASSAN                    PASSED  
  0014  F  HEVENLIGHT O MKOHA                 PASSED  
  0015  F  IRENE J. MALLYA                    PASSED  
     
  0016  F  JACKLINE MOSSES SANETH             FAILED  
  0017  F  JOYCE I. SHAO                      PASSED  
  0018  F  JOYCE JULIUS MELIYO                PASSED  
  0019  F  LATIFA HAMISI FINGIKA              PASSED  
  0020  F  LIDYA I. BUSUNGILA                 PASSED  
  0021  F  LIGHTNESS E. LUKUMAY               FAILED  
  0022  F  MAGDALENA A. SWAI                  PASSED  
  0023  F  MAMI JULIUS MITALAMI               FAILED  
  0024  F  MARIA EMANUEL SOINGE               FAILED  
  0025  F  MONICA ISAYA LAIZER                FAILED  
  0026  F  NASIEKU LOOTHA LOBULU              FAILED  
  0027  F  NECTAR A. NYELA                    ABSENT  
  0028  F  NEEMA JOHN KISITEI                 FAILED  
  0029  F  NEEMA SAMWEL KIVUYO                FAILED  
  0030  F  NEEMA WILSON EMANUEL               FAILED  
     
  0031  F  PAMELA D. MABOKA                   ABSENT  
  0032  F  RESTUTA W. KEYA                    FAILED  
  0033  F  RODA M. MAHUNYA                    PASSED  
  0034  F  SHEILA A. BAKARI                   PASSED  
  0035  F  TAUSI HAMIS RAJABU                 PASSED  
  0036  F  WITNESS J. MTIHANI                 PASSED  
  0037  M  ANTON Y. MWANDEMBWA                PASSED  
  0038  M  CASSIAN A. MSUHA                   ABSENT  
  0039  M  ELIAS S. LAIZER                    PASSED  
  0040  M  ELIAS SAMWEL LESKARI               FAILED  
  0041  M  EMANUEL ZAKAYO MOLLEL              FAILED  
  0042  M  EMMANUEL J. JOSEPH                 PASSED  
  0043  M  ERNEST A. NGARABALI                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 351
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   28                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  GERALD SIMON MELEJAKI              ABSENT  
  0045  M  HAMISI S. MZIMBILI                 ABSENT  
  0046  M  JACKSON SAIGURANI MERINI           FAILED  
  0047  M  JAMES GODSON URONU                 PASSED  
  0048  M  JASTINE ZACHARIA MANGU             PASSED  
  0049  M  JUSTIN PAULO MOHAMEDI              FAILED  
  0050  M  KELVIN J. EMMANUEL                 ABSENT  
  0051  M  KELVIN ROGATHE BARNABAS            FAILED  
  0052  M  LOMNYAKI LOOTHA LOBULU             FAILED  
  0053  M  LUCAS S. NGOIKOI                   FAILED  
  0054  M  MPELI P. MWAISUMO                  PASSED  
  0055  M  MUSA YUSUPH IDD                    ABSENT  
  0056  M  NICKSONY ROCKY MICHAEL             PASSED  
  0057  M  OLARIP OLAIS SAKARA                ABSENT  
  0058  M  OMBENI E. SALEHE                   PASSED  
     
  0059  M  OMBENI THOMAS YAMOI                ABSENT  
  0060  M  RIZIKI S. LUKUMAY                  FAILED  
  0061  M  SALUMU J. ADAM                     FAILED  
  0062  M  SHIJA M. SHIJA                     ABSENT  
  0063  M  SIMON R. MYOMBO                    FAILED  
  0064  M  SYLVESTER SELESTINE URIO           ABSENT  
  0065  M  YOHANA J. KWELA                    PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 352
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1005 - KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   88                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS OMARY MSAFIRI               ABSENT  
  0002  F  AJUNI ABDULY ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0003  F  ALFREDINA JANUARY MALALE           FAILED  
  0004  F  AMINA HASSAN IDDI                  FAILED  
  0005  F  ANASTAZIA CHARLES PETER            ABSENT  
  0006  F  ANNASTAZIA JUMA CHARLES            FAILED  
  0007  F  ANNA STEVEN MAFULAYA               ABSENT  
  0008  F  ASHA JABIR RASHID                  FAILED  
  0009  F  ASHURA YUSUPH RASHIDI              FAILED  
  0010  F  AZIZA JAMES MABULA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  BEATRICE JONAS MCHOME              FAILED  
  0012  F  BERDETHA CHARLES MSAFIRI           FAILED  
  0013  F  BERTHA SHABANI PHILIPO             FAILED  
  0014  F  CESILIA TITUS CHERU                PASSED  
  0015  F  CHIKU HUSSEIN SHABANI              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  CHIKU MABULA NDAKI                 FAILED  
  0017  F  CHRISTINA SAMWEL GERARD            FAILED  
  0018  F  CHRISTINA SHIJA KULU               PASSED  
  0019  F  DAINESS RAPHAEL BUNDALA            PASSED  
  0020  F  DOROTH LAURIAN BUHAMA              FAILED  
  0021  F  DOTTO LUGENZE GEORGE               FAILED  
  0022  F  DOTTO NGASSA KISINZA               FAILED  
  0023  F  ELIZABETH JOHN MIHAYO              ABSENT  
  0024  F  ELIZABETH JOSEPH RAPHAEL           ABSENT  
  0025  F  ELIZABETH MDEHWA KAVULA            ABSENT  
  0026  F  ELIZABETH PASCHAL OMARI            ABSENT  
  0027  F  EMELISIANA CHRISTOPHER ZEPHANI     ABSENT  
  0028  F  EMILIANA EMILI SIMON               ABSENT  
  0029  F  ESTHER ANDREW KIKULI               PASSED  
  0030  F  ESTHER ANTHONY HUNGWI              PASSED  
     
  0031  F  ESTHER ELIAS LUFUNGULO             ABSENT  
  0032  F  ESTHER JOSEPH MASUMBUKO            FAILED  
  0033  F  EVA MFAUME JOHN                    ABSENT  
  0034  F  EVONA CRISPIN CORONERY             ABSENT  
  0035  F  FATUMA JUMANNE SAID                FAILED  
  0036  F  FATUMA LATIFU ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0037  F  FATUMA RAMADHANI IDDI              ABSENT  
  0038  F  FELISTER JAPHET MABULA             FAILED  
  0039  F  FELISTER JOSEPH MYOYA              FAILED  
  0040  F  FLOMENA SIMON ELIAS                ABSENT  
  0041  F  FLORA FRANCIS DEUS                 PASSED  
  0042  F  FLORA MATHEO LYOLA                 FAILED  
  0043  F  GRACE BAHATI SILAS                 PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 353
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1005 - KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   88                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  HABIBA HARUNA MGUNDA               FAILED  
  0045  F  HALIMA RASHID MAGANGA              FAILED  
  0046  F  HAPPYNESS ANTONY SENI              FAILED  
  0047  F  HAPPYNESS DEUS MHOZYA              FAILED  
  0048  F  HAWA MSAKA HASSAN                  ABSENT  
  0049  F  HAWA SALEHE MOHAMED                ABSENT  
  0050  F  HELENA DOMINIC ZAMABILA            FAILED  
  0051  F  HUSNA KHALFAN SINDIMO              FAILED  
  0052  F  IMACULATA MARCO MANONGA            FAILED  
  0053  F  JANETH ISAAC EZEKIEL               PASSED  
  0054  F  JANETH MICHAEL MGAIWA              PASSED  
  0055  F  JENIPHA MABULA NDAKI               FAILED  
  0056  F  JENIPHER BARNABA BASU              ABSENT  
  0057  F  JENIPHER DEOGRATIUS BADI           FAILED  
  0058  F  JENIPHER JOSEPH JOSEPH             FAILED  
     
  0059  F  JENIVEVA KABICHI MABULA            FAILED  
  0060  F  JESCA JONAS SALU                   ABSENT  
  0061  F  JULIANA FESTO MASHUDA              PASSED  
  0062  F  JULIANA TITO JEREMIA               FAILED  
  0063  F  KHADIJA DEO MAZIBELE               ABSENT  
  0064  F  KHADIJA MAGAMBO ABEID              FAILED  
  0065  F  LEILAT YASSIN SAID                 FAILED  
  0066  F  LILIAN MUGISHA KAIJAGE             PASSED  
  0067  F  LOISA WILLINGTON MBIDA             PASSED  
  0068  F  LOVENESS BENJAMIN SEKA             ABSENT  
  0069  F  LUCIANA SAMWEL NGUSSA              FAILED  
  0070  F  MAGDALENA MABULA NYANDA            FAILED  
  0071  F  MAGRETH CHARLES ELIAS              FAILED  
  0072  F  MAGRETH STEPHANO PAMBA             PASSED  
  0073  F  MAOMBI FREDRICK AMANI              FAILED  
     
  0074  F  MARIA BARNABA MAKARA               ABSENT  
  0075  F  MARIA GEORGE DANIEL                FAILED  
  0076  F  MARIA MAGANGA MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0077  F  MARIAM EDWARD ROBERT               FAILED  
  0078  F  MARIAM MAKOYE BAKARI               FAILED  
  0079  F  MARTHA ANDREW MATHEO               FAILED  
  0080  F  MARTHA BAHATI MASANJA              FAILED  
  0081  F  MARTHA MOHAMED ELIAS               FAILED  
  0082  F  MARYCIANA KULWA MWENDA             ABSENT  
  0083  F  MARY ZACHARIA MASUNGA              FAILED  
  0084  F  MODESTA GERARD EDWARD              FAILED  
  0085  F  MODESTA PASCHAL MASUNGA            PASSED  
  0086  F  MONICA EZEKIEL JOHN                ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 354
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1005 - KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   88                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MWAMVUA SEGEJA NYAMSUSA            FAILED  
  0088  F  NAMBANI NASORO BUHETI              FAILED  
  0089  F  NAMBWAHE BENEDICTO BENEDICTO       ABSENT  
  0090  F  NANCY FRANCIS OMWADHO              FAILED  
  0091  F  NAOMI MENEJA TANGAWIZI             ABSENT  
  0092  F  NEEMA JULIUS NKWABI                FAILED  
  0093  F  NEEMA MARCO RASHIDI                ABSENT  
  0094  F  NEEMA MASHAKA SIMON                FAILED  
  0095  F  NEEMA NTABI YAHAYA                 FAILED  
  0096  F  NEEMA RENATUS MKENKE               FAILED  
  0097  F  PASKAZIA EDWARD TABU               ABSENT  
  0098  F  PAULINA RASHIDY WILLIAM            FAILED  
  0099  F  PENDO PAULO PAULO                  FAILED  
  0100  F  PENDO SENI FAIDA                   ABSENT  
  0101  F  PRISCA DOMINIC ADRIANO             FAILED  
     
  0102  F  RAHEL MATHIAS MASHINGI             ABSENT  
  0103  F  RAHEL TUNGE JOHN                   PASSED  
  0104  F  REGINA JOHN MASELE                 FAILED  
  0105  F  REGINA PAUL KAYAYA                 FAILED  
  0106  F  REHEMA HANSI MORIS                 ABSENT  
  0107  F  ROSE EMMANUEL MAGANGA              FAILED  
  0108  F  ROSE FURAHA KAFUMU                 FAILED  
  0109  F  ROSEMARY THEOBARDY JOHN            FAILED  
  0110  F  ROSE PETER PAUL                    ABSENT  
  0111  F  SABRINA ABDALLAH SULEYMAN          ABSENT  
  0112  F  SADA ALLY RAJABU                   FAILED  
  0113  F  SADA MAYILA LUKELESHA              FAILED  
  0114  F  SALAMA STAMIRI RASHID              FAILED  
  0115  F  SALOME EDWARD KABALAGATA           ABSENT  
  0116  F  SARA ERASTO AMOS                   ABSENT  
     
  0117  F  SARAH JULIUS MWANINANA             FAILED  
  0118  F  SARA SOSPETER MGATA                FAILED  
  0119  F  SHARIPHA ALLY IDRISA               PASSED  
  0120  F  SHIJA JOSEPH MALASHI               FAILED  
  0121  F  SHIJA SAID SESEBI                  FAILED  
  0122  F  SOPHIA PASCHAL CHARLES             ABSENT  
  0123  F  SUZANA EMANUEL JOSHUA              FAILED  
  0124  F  SWEAT DAUDI ISSA                   FAILED  
  0125  F  TATU MARCO SIMBA                   FAILED  
  0126  F  TAUSI SEIPH KAZEMBE                PASSED  
  0127  F  THERESIA DEUS FRANCIS              FAILED  
  0128  F  VERONICA JONAS SALU                FAILED  
  0129  F  VERONICA MAGESA BEATUS             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 355
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1005 - KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   88                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  VERONICA SIMON PASCHAL             ABSENT  
  0131  F  VESTINA PETRO KIMUGA               FAILED  
  0132  F  WINFRIDA EDWIN MAGANGALI           FAILED  
  0133  F  WINIFRIDA MATIKO SALABA            ABSENT  
  0134  F  ZAINABU HASSAN HUSSEIN             FAILED  
  0135  F  ZUWENA ALLY RAJABU                 FAILED  
  0136  M  ALEX JOHN KUGULU                   PASSED  
  0137  M  AMBROSE ERENEST LISESS             PASSED  
  0138  M  BAHATI JUMA SHITEGWA               PASSED  
  0139  M  BONIPHACE BOAZ ATTELA              PASSED  
  0140  M  BONIPHACE GOBILI NGOGAMHANDE       ABSENT  
  0141  M  CHARLES AMOS CHARLES               ABSENT  
  0142  M  DAUD PETRO NKWABI                  FAILED  
  0143  M  DIPEN BHUPENDRA DATTANI            PASSED  
  0144  M  EDWARD EMMANUEL MAZIKU             ABSENT  
     
  0145  M  ELIA WILLIAM SABATO                FAILED  
  0146  M  ELISHA BASSU LYGOGAHYA             ABSENT  
  0147  M  EMMANUEL WASONGA ORUTH             FAILED  
  0148  M  FELICIAN VICENT NKUMBI             FAILED  
  0149  M  GODRICK GODFREY KALIMBASA          FAILED  
  0150  M  JAFARY BAHATI JAFARY               FAILED  
  0151  M  JOEL ALEX NYOGONYA                 FAILED  
  0152  M  LAMECK PETRO LAMECK                PASSED  
  0153  M  MPANGAMCHU MAHOLA MPANGAMCHU       PASSED  
  0154  M  NICAS NICHOLAUS KAFUKU             ABSENT  
  0155  M  PASCHAL RAPHAEL SAID               PASSED  
  0156  M  PEMBA NGARIACK OLENENGOSECK        PASSED  
  0157  M  SHIJA MONGELA KULWA                ABSENT  
  0158  M  SOSPETER EDSON MASSAMI             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 356
     
                    QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1007 - VIKINDU T C CENTRE                  
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES LUCAS WILLIAM                FAILED  
  0002  F  AISHA ABUBAKARY MUNGI              FAILED  
  0003  F  AMINA MUHARRAMI KHAMISI            PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNAGRACE GODWIN BENDAKI           FAILED  
  0005  F  FADHILA HASSANI SAIDI              FAILED  
  0006  F  FATUMA ATHUMANI BAKARI             FAILED  
  0007  F  HADIJA OMARY MNYAGATWA             FAILED  
  0008  F  HELLEN JOHN KAZARA                 FAILED  
  0009  F  KIEZIA KASSIMU ZUBERI              FAILED  
  0010  F  LUCY DANIEL KILUMBA                FAILED  
  0011  F  MARIA VITUS STEVEN                 FAILED  
  0012  F  MWANAIDI MOHAMEDI IBRAHIM          FAILED  
  0013  F  MWANAIDI NASIBU HUSSEIN            FAILED  
  0014  F  NURU MOHAMED ABEDI                 ABSENT  
  0015  F  RAHMA SELEMANI RAMADHANI           FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SABAHA A MAJID                     FAILED  
  0017  F  SALMA HASSAN SALUM                 FAILED  
  0018  F  SALMA RASHIDI SAID                 PASSED  
  0019  F  SOPHIA WAZIRI MMINGE               FAILED  
  0020  F  ZAINABU SAADI JOWHARI              PASSED  
  0021  F  ZAINA RAMADHANI OMARI              FAILED  
  0022  F  ZANURA SALIMU SELEMANI             PASSED  
  0023  M  AHMED RASHID SAID                  FAILED  
  0024  M  ALLY AMANI SANGAMA                 PASSED  
  0025  M  BENEDICT PROTAS MWENDA             PASSED  
  0026  M  FIRDAUS RASHIDI SAID               PASSED  
  0027  M  HALIFA SALIM MUSTAPHA              FAILED  
  0028  M  JUMA ALLY MGORA                    FAILED  
  0029  M  MOHAMEDY FADHIL QASIM              ABSENT  
  0030  M  NASRI HAMAD JUMA                   PASSED  
     
  0031  M  OTHMAN HASSAN KHALID               PASSED  
  0032  M  YOHANA MICHAEL MAYOMBE             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 357
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1014 - GALAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0002  F  ENESS ELIMELECK ELIABU             FAILED  
  0003  F  GLORY DOMINIC MMBAGA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  AISHA HALIFA ABDALA                ABSENT  
  0005  M  ALLY HASSANI ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0006  M  TITO THOBIAS KILEMBU               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 358
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  119                     
           FAILED =   74                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES L. NYIGO                     FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES N. MUSSA                     PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS JAMES NGOWI                 PASSED  
  0004  F  AGNESS N MATIA                     PASSED  
  0005  F  ALICE PAUL MGUMBA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  ANCILA MPINDA NKUKUTA              PASSED  
  0007  F  ANCILA NOVATUS MWARABU             PASSED  
  0008  F  ANETH A. FELIX                     FAILED  
  0009  F  ANGELA SILVANUS KUNAMBI            PASSED  
  0010  F  ANNA PASCHAL BUDELELE              PASSED  
  0011  F  APRONIA M FABIAN                   FAILED  
  0012  F  ASHA MUSTAPHA HASSAN               FAILED  
  0013  F  ASIA HABIBU AHMAD                  ABSENT  
  0014  F  ATIBA M. MAULID                    ABSENT  
  0015  F  BATULY HASSAN YUSUPH               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  BEATRICE GADI URONU                PASSED  
  0017  F  BEATRICE SIMON KIBOKO              FAILED  
  0018  F  BENEDICTA FRANCIS MARANDU          PASSED  
  0019  F  CHIKU IBRAHIM MAKONGWA             PASSED  
  0020  F  CHRISTINA C. PAUL                  FAILED  
  0021  F  DATIVA F. RUGEMALILA               FAILED  
  0022  F  DEARNESS R URASSA                  PASSED  
  0023  F  DELPHINA E. MWENGA                 FAILED  
  0024  F  EDITHA ELIAS KILAWE                FAILED  
  0025  F  EDITHA J. GIDO                     FAILED  
  0026  F  EDITOR M. SIMBALUKA                FAILED  
  0027  F  ELINA BUCHINDIKA JOHN              PASSED  
  0028  F  ELIZABETH GREGORY YAHI             FAILED  
  0029  F  ELIZABETH M. STEPHANO              ABSENT  
  0030  F  ELIZABETH PAUL TEMBA               PASSED  
     
  0031  F  ELIZA JOHN KARUME                  PASSED  
  0032  F  ESTHER BERNAD IKINGO               PASSED  
  0033  F  ESTHER L. WAMBURA                  ABSENT  
  0034  F  ESTHER TIMOTHEO MARCO              PASSED  
  0035  F  EVAREGISLA PAUL KOMU               PASSED  
  0036  F  FAILUNA A NGONYANI                 FAILED  
  0037  F  FATUMA YUSUPH LISASI               FAILED  
  0038  F  FAUDHIA RASHIDI NDAUKO             ABSENT  
  0039  F  FAUDHIA S AMASI                    PASSED  
  0040  F  FELISTA HAMEDY LYAKUNGI            PASSED  
  0041  F  FLORA GEORGE PASCAL                FAILED  
  0042  F  FLORA LEONARD SHILEMILE            FAILED  
  0043  F  FLORA S BARNABA                    PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 359
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  119                     
           FAILED =   74                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  FLORA WILLIAM KALWANI              PASSED  
  0045  F  FRANCISCA P. ISSA                  ABSENT  
  0046  F  GLADNESS O RAMADHAN                FAILED  
  0047  F  GLORIA GEORGE RUHAGO               ABSENT  
  0048  F  GLORY D. MSELE                     PASSED  
  0049  F  GRACE E. PALLANGYO                 PASSED  
  0050  F  HABIBA MWALAMI MAUTA               ABSENT  
  0051  F  HALIMA H. MNYANDULI                ABSENT  
  0052  F  HAPPYNES WILLIAM JOHN              FAILED  
  0053  F  HIDAYA SAMSON MWAKALINDILE         PASSED  
  0054  F  HILDA AMOS NGAIZA                  PASSED  
  0055  F  HUSNA JUMA MARUSU                  PASSED  
  0056  F  INGIA ISRAEL MGONJA                PASSED  
  0057  F  IRENE E. NDALUSELUYE               PASSED  
  0058  F  JACQUELINE R. KINYONGE             PASSED  
     
  0059  F  JACQUELINE W. ALUMA                FAILED  
  0060  F  JAMILA N. NGOWI                    PASSED  
  0061  F  JEMA EMMANUEL UBWE                 PASSED  
  0062  F  JENIFA ERASTO ZAKAYO               FAILED  
  0063  F  JENIFA T. KIBIKI                   PASSED  
  0064  F  JESCA A. NICOLOUS                  FAILED  
  0065  F  JESCAR SEBASTIAN NJALANGI          FAILED  
  0066  F  JOSEPHER T. MLOWE                  PASSED  
  0067  F  JUDITH PETER MBELWA                PASSED  
  0068  F  JULIANA D SANGANA                  PASSED  
  0069  F  JUSTER RICHARD BINAMUNGU           FAILED  
  0070  F  KETRA M. MWAISONGO                 PASSED  
  0071  F  KULUTHUMU AYUBU MOHAMED            PASSED  
  0072  F  LEILA ADDY SELEMANI                FAILED  
  0073  F  LILIAN A. SHOO                     PASSED  
     
  0074  F  LILIAN G. SAMWENZAKI               PASSED  
  0075  F  LULU THOMAS MLAMKA                 PASSED  
  0076  F  MAGORI THOMAS WAMBURA              PASSED  
  0077  F  MAGRETH LEONARD KAPINGA            PASSED  
  0078  F  MARIA ELINEUS MLIMAKIFI            PASSED  
  0079  F  MARIA ISMAIL RASHID                FAILED  
  0080  F  MARIAM HARUNA NKUNYA               PASSED  
  0081  F  MARIAM MGISI MANYINYI              PASSED  
  0082  F  MARIAM RAJABU JUMAA                FAILED  
  0083  F  MARIAM RAJABU SONGORO              FAILED  
  0084  F  MARINA J. SUMAYE                   PASSED  
  0085  F  MARY J KABYEMELA                   ABSENT  
  0086  F  MELESIANA CHRISTIAN NGALAPA        FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 360
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  119                     
           FAILED =   74                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MWAJABU YASSIN NDENGO              FAILED  
  0088  F  MWAJUMA ABDALLAH KINYAKU           PASSED  
  0089  F  MWANAHAMISI MOHAMEDI MANDAI        FAILED  
  0090  F  MWANAIDI KHALID MHINA              FAILED  
  0091  F  MWANAISHA ABASI MSOPHE             FAILED  
  0092  F  NADHIFA ABDUL MRISHO               PASSED  
  0093  F  NAOMI N NSAU                       FAILED  
  0094  F  NAOMY JOHN MWAKITALU               ABSENT  
  0095  F  NASMA TWALIB MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0096  F  NATHALIA LAYDA ANNEY               PASSED  
  0097  F  NEEMA HILLARY NGATUNGA             PASSED  
  0098  F  NEEMA K. NYALUZI                   PASSED  
  0099  F  NEEMA R. MASSAWE                   FAILED  
  0100  F  NEEMA SHABANI SAIDI                FAILED  
  0101  F  NEEMA STEPHANO MLAU                ABSENT  
     
  0102  F  NELSONATHA AMOS MZIGO              ABSENT  
  0103  F  NYAKAOJA N CHISANYO                PASSED  
  0104  F  OSYANNA DAVID KOMBA                PASSED  
  0105  F  PAULINA PAUL LAZARO                FAILED  
  0106  F  PILI M MCHOPANGA                   PASSED  
  0107  F  PRISCAR LAZARO MPAGA               PASSED  
  0108  F  REBECA A. AGUGU                    FAILED  
  0109  F  REBECA PHILEMONI RAMADHAN          FAILED  
  0110  F  REHEMA K. KILASA                   FAILED  
  0111  F  REHEMA KYARUZI MAJURA              FAILED  
  0112  F  ROGATHE ELISADIKIELI MONYO         FAILED  
  0113  F  ROSE CHARLES SEMKUYA               ABSENT  
  0114  F  ROSE F. NJAU                       ABSENT  
  0115  F  ROSEMARY DANIEL BUCHINDIKA         PASSED  
  0116  F  SALMA AHMEDI KIMBUE                ABSENT  
     
  0117  F  SALMA B. YUSUPH                    ABSENT  
  0118  F  SARAH JOSIAH KIVUYO                FAILED  
  0119  F  SAYUN YOHANA KIYOKO                PASSED  
  0120  F  SIFAEL Y. WILLIAM                  PASSED  
  0121  F  TEDDY J KIDUNDWA                   FAILED  
  0122  F  THEODORA LUCAS LYIMO               FAILED  
  0123  F  VERONICA A. MASSAWE                FAILED  
  0124  F  VERONICA FESTO SHAMBILO            PASSED  
  0125  F  WEMA L. MBINDI                     FAILED  
  0126  F  WITNESS C. JONES                   FAILED  
  0127  F  ZUHURA MRISHO MCHAPA               ABSENT  
  0128  M  ABDALLAH ATHUMANI NJAMA            FAILED  
  0129  M  ABUBAKARI A. IDDI                  FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 361
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  119                     
           FAILED =   74                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  ABUBAKAR SHABANI MAGWILA           PASSED  
  0131  M  AKILI ISLAM CHUMA                  PASSED  
  0132  M  ALLEN ELISONGUO TEMBA              PASSED  
  0133  M  ALLEN LWEKAZA ARON                 PASSED  
  0134  M  AMANDUS JULIUS CHINGUILE           PASSED  
  0135  M  AMANI M. KASENDAMILA               PASSED  
  0136  M  ATHUMANI YIUSUPH HIJA              PASSED  
  0137  M  BAKARI HABIBU KINDAMBA             ABSENT  
  0138  M  BARNABA YEREMIA SETH               PASSED  
  0139  M  BENETH BENSON DANIEL               PASSED  
  0140  M  BOAZ MAFWELE PERES                 FAILED  
  0141  M  CHANCE HIGH LASTON                 PASSED  
  0142  M  CHARLES A. GEORGE                  PASSED  
  0143  M  CHARLES GODFREY GAO                PASSED  
  0144  M  CHRISANTUS ARBOGAST KIMARIO        ABSENT  
     
  0145  M  DECEMBER C. NYAWADE                PASSED  
  0146  M  DENISI A. KILIUNGI                 PASSED  
  0147  M  DICKSON EDWARD MHINA               ABSENT  
  0148  M  ELISHA NYAMHANGA MAGINGA           FAILED  
  0149  M  ELIYA K. NGOMA                     PASSED  
  0150  M  EMMANUEL M MABANZA                 PASSED  
  0151  M  EMMANUEL S. MSELLE                 FAILED  
  0152  M  ENOS JOHN EMMANUEL                 PASSED  
  0153  M  ERASMUS M. DAUD                    FAILED  
  0154  M  FARAJA BAHATI KISENDI              PASSED  
  0155  M  FESTO MATHEW LUKAS                 ABSENT  
  0156  M  GAATANI R. SENYANGE                PASSED  
  0157  M  GASTON B. KABELEGE                 FAILED  
  0158  M  GEORGE LEVY KIDIAVAI               PASSED  
  0159  M  GEORGE S JUMANNE                   FAILED  
     
  0160  M  GIDION C. MBILINYI                 PASSED  
  0161  M  GODFREY R PANGAN                   PASSED  
  0162  M  HABIBU ABDUL HUSSEIN               PASSED  
  0163  M  HALID JUMA KAVANDA                 FAILED  
  0164  M  HAMAD YUSUPH MABULA                FAILED  
  0165  M  HAMZA A MAJALI                     PASSED  
  0166  M  HASHIM S. KUBO                     FAILED  
  0167  M  HASSAN MEMBA NELSON                PASSED  
  0168  M  IBRAHIM FRANK MSHIHIRI             FAILED  
  0169  M  IBRAHIM HASSAN SELEGA              FAILED  
  0170  M  IMANI ELIAS MIHITU                 PASSED  
  0171  M  ISACK EMANUEL WIHENGE              PASSED  
  0172  M  ISMAIL JUMA MSAVANGWA              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 362
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  119                     
           FAILED =   74                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  M  ISSA HASSAN KADINDA                FAILED  
  0174  M  JACKSON W WILSON                   PASSED  
  0175  M  JAFARY A. KIGODI                   PASSED  
  0176  M  JAMES C. MSEWA                     ABSENT  
  0177  M  JAMES D. GONZA                     FAILED  
  0178  M  JAMES ELISHA MWAMBOLA              ABSENT  
  0179  M  JAMES PROTAS LUANDA                FAILED  
  0180  M  JEROME JOSIAH MSHALILA             PASSED  
  0181  M  JESHI SEIF ISSA                    PASSED  
  0182  M  JOB J. MWAKIBOLWA                  PASSED  
  0183  M  JOHN CHESSA SALALA                 FAILED  
  0184  M  JOHN J. CHAMBARWA                  PASSED  
  0185  M  JOHN SAULY MOHAMED                 PASSED  
  0186  M  JORAM YUSUPH SWALE                 PASSED  
  0187  M  JUMA AHTUMANI MCHUCHULI            ABSENT  
     
  0188  M  JUMA B. NDIMBA                     PASSED  
  0189  M  JUMA MATHEW MWANDU                 PASSED  
  0190  M  JUMA SAID NGOME                    FAILED  
  0191  M  MANDELA LIVISION ELIA              ABSENT  
  0192  M  MASHIRA P JOSEPH                   PASSED  
  0193  M  MBONEA WALTER MUZE                 ABSENT  
  0194  M  MICHAEL P. MPEPO                   PASSED  
  0195  M  MICHAEL PETER MHINA                PASSED  
  0196  M  MOHAMED ALMAS NGOWENGO             PASSED  
  0197  M  MOHAMEDY S IDDY                    PASSED  
  0198  M  MRISHO HUSSEIN OMARI               ABSENT  
  0199  M  MSAFIRI HUSSEIN MKUGWA             PASSED  
  0200  M  MUBA S. MUBA                       ABSENT  
  0201  M  MUSSA ALLY KHASIMU                 PASSED  
  0202  M  NAJIM IDDI ISSA                    PASSED  
     
  0203  M  NELSON S. NDUNGURU                 FAILED  
  0204  F  RAHMA BASHIR JUMA                  PASSED  
  0205  M  RAMADHANI HAMZA LUKANGA            PASSED  
  0206  M  RAMADHANI O MOSHI                  PASSED  
  0207  M  RASHIDI CHRIPHITONE NYAKIRE        PASSED  
  0208  M  RASHIDI KALINDO NDOLEZ             ABSENT  
  0209  M  REHANI MUSSA HUSSEN                FAILED  
  0210  M  SAIDI JAZARI SEIFU                 ABSENT  
  0211  M  SALUMU AHMADI ABDULRAHMANI         PASSED  
  0212  M  SAMWEL O. NYAWADE                  ABSENT  
  0213  M  SARHAN HAMED ALLY                  FAILED  
  0214  M  SELEMANI J. RAJABU                 PASSED  
  0215  M  SHAABANI JUMA SALEHE               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 363
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  119                     
           FAILED =   74                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  M  SHABANI R. MNYAGATWA               FAILED  
  0217  M  SIMON GASPER MPOGOLE               PASSED  
  0218  M  SIWAJIBU MOSHI KIPELE              PASSED  
  0219  M  STEPHANO P. CHAMBI                 FAILED  
  0220  M  SULEIMANI YUSUFU BALEMBA           PASSED  
  0221  M  THURIBIUS T CHOWO                  ABSENT  
  0222  M  WILLY PETER MUSHI                  PASSED  
  0223  M  YOHANA EVANCE MROPE                PASSED  
  0224  M  YUSUPH ENOCK MGAYA                 PASSED  
  0225  M  YUSUPH M. ABDALLAH                 ABSENT  
  0226  M  ZULU T. KITUTA                     PASSED  
  0227  M  RAMADHANI J HAULE                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 364
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1027 - CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA OZWAD HAULE                   FAILED  
  0002  F  KOKUWAISA JOSEPH GONDO             FAILED  
  0003  F  RAHEL JOHN MASIMA                  PASSED  
  0004  F  STELLA CASSIAN NGALAWA             PASSED  
  0005  M  ALEX SAMWELI JUMANNE               FAILED  
  0006  M  CLAVERY HILLARY HAULE              FAILED  
  0007  M  GODFREY WILLIAM MVENA              PASSED  
  0008  M  SAMSON LEONARD SAMSON              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 365
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1028 - BUTUNDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  CHARLES JEREMIA MADINGA            PASSED  
  0002  M  MANENO WILLIAM MISHA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 366
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1029 - NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  SINZI NG`HEHELA SINZI              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 367
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1031 - MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADRIANA ELMETH BENEDICTO           PASSED  
  0002  F  ADVELLA KORUSHUSHO RWANSHANE       FAILED  
  0003  F  AGNES EGIBERT EVARISTA             PASSED  
  0004  F  ALENIA MARTINE ALBALIO             PASSED  
  0005  F  ALODIA CHARLES FERESIAN            FAILED  
  0006  F  ALODIA SEVELINE SLYVESTERY         PASSED  
  0007  F  BEATA ADRIAN DIDAS                 FAILED  
  0008  F  DATIVA DONATIUS ELIAS              PASSED  
  0009  F  ELIFLIDA DIONIZI KAKARA            PASSED  
  0010  F  HAPPINES ADRIAN LEOPORD            FAILED  
  0011  F  JELINA DAUSON MTUNZI               FAILED  
  0012  F  JOVINA REVELIAN SHEKANAMBO         FAILED  
  0013  F  JOVITHA OSCAR DAUD                 PASSED  
  0014  F  RACHEL MAIGE MABURA                PASSED  
  0015  F  SOPHIA SYLIACUS JUSTINIAN          PASSED  
     
  0016  F  VAILETH SOSTHENES TIBITA           FAILED  
  0017  M  HEZBONI KAMGISHA RWANSHANE         FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 368
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1032 - ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EVALINA YOEL SILUMBU               FAILED  
  0002  F  HADIJA ALMASI MOHAMEDI             PASSED  
  0003  F  HALIMA MOHAMED MANYANGA            ABSENT  
  0004  F  HAWA ABDALLAH MUHANGILWA           FAILED  
  0005  F  JOSEPHINA MARCO NTULE              FAILED  
  0006  F  LUCY DEO DANIEL                    FAILED  
  0007  F  PILLY CYPRIAN BONIPHACE            ABSENT  
  0008  F  ROMANA SAREA AWAKI                 FAILED  
  0009  M  CHARLES JOHN EDWARD                ABSENT  
  0010  M  MATHEW ANDREW MWIGA                PASSED  
  0011  M  YOHANA COSMAS YOHANA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 369
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1034 - ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH JACOBO THOMAS            PASSED  
  0002  F  EVA STANLEY MACHIBYA               FAILED  
  0003  F  LATIFA SUMUNI SAMWEL               ABSENT  
  0004  F  MAGRETH LEONARD NZALA              FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIAM STEPHANO KISANDU            ABSENT  
  0006  F  MARY BENJAMIN EDIGAR               ABSENT  
  0007  F  MARY MPIGUJI MAKULA                FAILED  
  0008  F  NKAMBA KIMILA CHARLES              ABSENT  
  0009  F  PENDO BONIPHACE HAMKA              ABSENT  
  0010  F  PENDO YUSUPH MTALA                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  RAPHAELA PATRICK LUPOGO            FAILED  
  0012  F  TABITHA KWILASA NGUSSA             FAILED  
  0013  F  TALHA ABDALLAH NASSORO             ABSENT  
  0014  M  AMOS JULIUS LUSHINA                FAILED  
  0015  M  AMOS ZACHARIA KACHEMBEHO           PASSED  
     
  0016  M  CHARLES JAPHET NYARUNDI            FAILED  
  0017  M  ELKANA BONIPHACE LUGAMBA           PASSED  
  0018  M  GIDEON DAUDI SENDAMA               ABSENT  
  0019  M  JACKSON MAHEGA SHILINDE            PASSED  
  0020  M  MASUKE RICHARD MASANJA             ABSENT  
  0021  M  NYAMBABE DANIEL GINENE             FAILED  
  0022  M  SANAGU PETER NGUSSA                FAILED  
  0023  M  SAYI EDWARD PETER                  ABSENT  
  0024  M  SUTAI KITAPANDA MAGUMBA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 370
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1042 - MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EMMANUELA JOSEPH KATH              ABSENT  
  0002  F  FLORIDA PAULO DULLE                FAILED  
  0003  F  JACINTA JOHN MISSANGA              PASSED  
  0004  F  JOSEPHINA JOSEPH MUNDA             PASSED  
  0005  F  JOSEPHINER ISDORY MICHAEL          PASSED  
  0006  F  PENDO CLAMSENI MUSHI               PASSED  
  0007  F  TASIANA PETRO SIUHI                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 371
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1043 - TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA FELIX DANIEL                  PASSED  
  0002  F  EDAH AMBUKEGE NDILE                ABSENT  
  0003  F  FROLA AMBUKEGE NDILE               ABSENT  
  0004  F  HAPPY JOSEPH MWASOTE               PASSED  
  0005  F  JOYCE ANORD MWAJOMBE               PASSED  
  0006  F  MARTHA DANIEL JORAM                FAILED  
  0007  F  NEEMA LINUS MWAPINGA               FAILED  
  0008  F  RACHEL MUSSA DAUDI                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  WINFRIDA DEVIS PAYOVELA            PASSED  
  0010  M  ANDERSON BYAMUKAMA BALWONGEZA      ABSENT  
  0011  M  FRANK KALOKOLA MANFREDY            ABSENT  
  0012  M  LAWRENCE PLATNAM MTENDA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 372
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1044 - ECKERNFORDE TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA SEYIAN KIMITA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  CAUTHAR AMRI BAKARI                PASSED  
  0003  F  DORAH GEOFREY ESSAU                PASSED  
  0004  F  EMILIANA MARTIN NEKWA              PASSED  
  0005  F  EMMA MATHEW GODIFREY               FAILED  
  0006  F  EVELYN WILLIAM NANGO               PASSED  
  0007  F  FELISTA JOSEPH KAJUTI              ABSENT  
  0008  F  HAPPYNESS FILIBET RUDATHI          ABSENT  
  0009  F  HILDA JOSEPH NJOGORO               PASSED  
  0010  F  INVYOLATA JOHN NGOTI               PASSED  
  0011  F  LEYLA RASHIDI ANZUWANY             ABSENT  
  0012  F  LOVENESS ELIHOSE MTANGO            PASSED  
  0013  F  LUCIA ROBERT ELIAS                 ABSENT  
  0014  F  LUCY ELIMAS TARAGU                 PASSED  
  0015  F  MAGLINA EMMANUELI CHIWIGA          PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MWANAMISI RAJABU MUSILIM           FAILED  
  0017  F  NYARABU JUMBE NKUHI                PASSED  
  0018  F  RIDHIA MUSSA MKABALA               FAILED  
  0019  F  SHAILETY FEYROOM ABDALLAH          PASSED  
  0020  M  AWADH JUMA WAZIR                   PASSED  
  0021  M  FADHILI SINGANO NTULWE             FAILED  
  0022  M  FRANCIS NOEL MAIMU                 PASSED  
  0023  M  GABRIEL MICHAEL MAGANGA            FAILED  
  0024  M  GODFREY JOHN MKELA                 FAILED  
  0025  M  HARTISON JONAS STEVEN              ABSENT  
  0026  M  JOSEPH JOSEPH MWIGIRA              ABSENT  
  0027  M  NASHONA SENDO FANUEL               PASSED  
  0028  M  PETER AINEA STEPHEN                PASSED  
  0029  M  RAMADHANI SINGANO OMARI            FAILED  
  0030  M  RASHIDI ALLY KIJONJOO              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  SAMSON SAMWEL LUKILANA             FAILED  
  0032  M  SULLEIMAN ALLY MAKATA              PASSED  
  0033  M  YOSEPH JACKSON MALEKELA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 373
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1051 - MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  BROWN YESAYA MWANJABALA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 374
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1054 - NYAMIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA JOHN PASTORY                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ANETH MSONGE ALFRED                PASSED  
  0003  F  EDITHA MARTINE PATRICK             FAILED  
  0004  F  HAPPINES ANDREA MWANZALIMA         FAILED  
  0005  F  MAGRETH STELA COSTANTINE           FAILED  
  0006  F  MWAJUMA ASHA ABDU                  FAILED  
  0007  M  AUGUSTINO MARCO PATRICK            FAILED  
  0008  M  LUCAS ZILAHENDA ALISTIDES          ABSENT  
  0009  M  PASTORY MLOGI DEUS                 ABSENT  
  0010  M  PAULO MALIMI DEUS                  ABSENT  
  0011  M  SHIKUBA KALOMO MUNZE               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 375
     
        QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1055 - SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE      
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  KHADIJA ADANCE MWAKYUSA            PASSED  
  0002  F  MARIA HENRY KIONE                  FAILED  
  0003  M  DENIS MODEST SANGA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 376
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1072 - KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA ISSA MOHAMED                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHA JUMA MVUNGI                   PASSED  
  0003  F  ELASI JACKSON CHAMPUKU             PASSED  
  0004  F  FURAHA RAMADHANI SELEMANI          PASSED  
  0005  F  HAIFE SHOMVI MPYANGA               FAILED  
  0006  F  JOKHARY NYOTA ADAMU                FAILED  
  0007  F  LISSA PHILIPO MWAKAPANDA           PASSED  
  0008  F  LUCY BURRA MANIMO                  ABSENT  
  0009  F  MARIAGORETH SIGFRED HAULE          FAILED  
  0010  F  PRISCA CHRISTIAN TOMATH            FAILED  
  0011  F  REHEMA HAMIS KAMBI                 ABSENT  
  0012  F  SCOLASTICA TICSON MGALLA           FAILED  
  0013  F  TEKLA JOHN MAKOGA                  PASSED  
  0014  F  THERESIA OLAPH MAKWINYA            FAILED  
  0015  F  TUMAINI KIHEWELE BENI              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  WINFRIDA TALECSIUS LOVE            PASSED  
  0017  F  ZULFA MICHAEL KIMOGELE             PASSED  
  0018  F  ZUWENA HAMISI SAIDI                PASSED  
  0019  M  ANDWELE LINGTON MWAMPONDELE        PASSED  
  0020  M  BARONGO FIDELIS ZELAMULA           PASSED  
  0021  M  INNOCENT SARIA MAUKI               ABSENT  
  0022  M  JOSEPH COPRETINO PALLA             ABSENT  
  0023  M  KHALIDI ALPHANI SALUMU             FAILED  
  0024  M  PAUL NYAGWISI NYARIBICHI           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 377
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1074 - KITANGIRI SEC SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   24                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA LUNZABIKO DASTAN             PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES RUSHATILA GODWIN             PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS IBRAHIM WILLIAM             PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA SELEMANI SHABANI             PASSED  
  0005  F  ASHA WANDIGI MAKANG'A              PASSED  
  0006  F  CAREN BURUMA JOHN                  ABSENT  
  0007  F  CHRISTINA YOHANA MABULA            PASSED  
  0008  F  EUNICE VEDASTUS ZUBERI             ABSENT  
  0009  F  FROLA JOSEPH RUVUNDUKA             ABSENT  
  0010  F  JANETH JOHN SENGUGE                ABSENT  
  0011  F  LETICIA SAMSON MAYUNGA             PASSED  
  0012  F  LUCY KEMILEMBE LUCAS               PASSED  
  0013  F  LUCY ROBERT FRANCIS                PASSED  
  0014  F  MAGRETH NDAKA MSIKELA              PASSED  
  0015  F  NEEMA NOSTA MZUAN                  ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ROMANA LONGINO LWEKELA             PASSED  
  0017  F  SARAPHINA BENARD JOSEPH            PASSED  
  0018  F  SUZANA KIZITO WAMBURA              PASSED  
  0019  F  SWAUMU HAMISI NTONDA               PASSED  
  0020  F  VICTORIA MARCEL SULLE              PASSED  
  0021  F  WINNIE MICHAEL CHIMBE              PASSED  
  0022  F  ZAWADI GERALD JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0023  M  ABEL EDWARD KAKINDA                FAILED  
  0024  M  CLEMENT THOBIAS NKINGWA            ABSENT  
  0025  M  DAVID MICHAEL WIMBI                PASSED  
  0026  M  FRANSISCO ZAKARIA KIHAMBA          PASSED  
  0027  M  GOYAYI GEORGE GOYAYI               PASSED  
  0028  M  JAMES JOHN MAKENZI                 FAILED  
  0029  M  JORAM MUGHIZY NORBERT              PASSED  
  0030  M  KELVIN WILLIAM LUCAS               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  MCHUNGUZI FAUSTINE SYLIVESTER      PASSED  
  0032  M  MUSA RAJABU SANANE                 PASSED  
  0033  M  NG'HABI SAMWEL CHAGU               FAILED  
  0034  M  PAUL SAMSON RICHARD                ABSENT  
  0035  M  SAIMON SLYVESTER MAKUBI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 378
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1077 - OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FIDEA BENARD MANDIKISI             FAILED  
  0002  F  FRANKINA KORNEL MIHULU             PASSED  
  0003  F  HELENA CHRISPIN HOKORORO           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 379
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1078 - NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH FREDY LUHIZO             PASSED  
  0002  F  ESTA JULIUS GABRIEL                FAILED  
  0003  F  FARAJA FIDELIS DANIEL              FAILED  
  0004  F  PENDO THOMAS TEGEMEA               PASSED  
  0005  F  THERESIA AMANDUS KOLOKONI          FAILED  
  0006  M  EMMANUEL KAZIRO MASHALA            ABSENT  
  0007  M  HAMADI GABRIEL KABULIKA            PASSED  
  0008  M  MAINE BAKARI JUMA                  ABSENT  
  0009  M  NOOR R HASSAN                      PASSED  
  0010  M  NORBETH STANLEY BADI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 380
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1080 - MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMELINA PETER SHAYO                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANITHA FILBERT MLEWA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  DORCAS EMILIANO MAKONINDE          PASSED  
  0004  F  DOROTH SALIMU SANGALI              PASSED  
  0005  F  FATUMA LIANA MFINANGA              PASSED  
  0006  F  SHADYA JUMA ZINGAH                 PASSED  
  0007  F  TATU MOHAMED HOZZA                 FAILED  
  0008  M  ABDALLAH OMARI SAID                PASSED  
  0009  M  ABUBAKARI SADICK ALLY              FAILED  
  0010  M  MARTIN KIMEA DAFFA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 381
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1081 - WAMO I.A.E. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALESIA OCTAVIANI KIBUA             FAILED  
  0002  F  ALMA DELI BLANDES                  FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGEL JACOB MWANDETELE             FAILED  
  0004  F  AZIZA J ATHUMANI                   FAILED  
  0005  F  BEATRICE MAKARIUS VENANS           FAILED  
  0006  F  FIDEA DENIS KOMBA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  GERMANA MATHIAS BANZI              FAILED  
  0008  F  GRACE HORRACE CHABONGA             PASSED  
  0009  F  HALIMA ALLY SANGALI                PASSED  
  0010  F  HAPPY VENANCE GASPER               PASSED  
  0011  F  HAWA LUCAS DAMSON                  PASSED  
  0012  F  HAWA MAULIDI SEIF                  PASSED  
  0013  F  JACKLINE DAMASI NYAONGE            FAILED  
  0014  F  JANETH GAITANA CHUMA               FAILED  
  0015  F  JOYCE HOSEA MUHANDO                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  JUDITH ALFRED MSIMBE               PASSED  
  0017  F  JUDITH COSMAS KITANJI              PASSED  
  0018  F  JULIETH THOMAS KIDUNDA             FAILED  
  0019  F  KHADIJA HASHIMU MATEY              FAILED  
  0020  F  KULUTHUMU SHAIBU SWED              FAILED  
  0021  F  LETICIA S NGALAGANA                FAILED  
  0022  F  LUCY ALOYCE WILLIAM                FAILED  
  0023  F  MIKAELINA LENATUSI MATEI           PASSED  
  0024  F  MONICA GILION PIUS                 FAILED  
  0025  F  MOSHI A DIMOSO                     FAILED  
  0026  F  PETA TOWAGALE KIWANGA              PASSED  
  0027  F  RAHEL GREYSON MARWA                FAILED  
  0028  F  REBEKA ADAM OMARY                  PASSED  
  0029  F  SAADA KHAMIS ADAMU                 ABSENT  
  0030  F  SADA HABIBU RASHID                 PASSED  
     
  0031  F  SALOME N STANSLAUS                 FAILED  
  0032  F  SAPHINA FRADIWELO MWAMPASHI        PASSED  
  0033  F  TABU SHITALABU BUKULA              PASSED  
  0034  F  UPENDO NELSON TELLY                FAILED  
  0035  F  VAILETH VICTOR NICHOLAUS           FAILED  
  0036  F  VERONICA OLAMI KIBUA               FAILED  
  0037  F  ZUBEDA HASSAN MIZENGO              PASSED  
  0038  M  ABUBAKARI EZEKIELI MTAKAHELA       FAILED  
  0039  M  ALBERTHO GABRIEL MSAMBA            PASSED  
  0040  M  ARAFATI SALUM BASHIRI              ABSENT  
  0041  M  ARAPHAT ALLY MWINYI                PASSED  
  0042  M  AUGUSTINO JAMES LUKINDO            PASSED  
  0043  M  BERNWARD THEODORY KIBOMBO          ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 382
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1081 - WAMO I.A.E. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  CHRISTOPHER FLORIAN SELESTIN       FAILED  
  0045  M  DENISI ALBATI BALAMA               FAILED  
  0046  M  EDWIN SAMSON YUSUPH                FAILED  
  0047  M  EMILY ANTERY ANDREW                PASSED  
  0048  M  FULGENCE G SIMBEYE                 ABSENT  
  0049  M  HABIBU JUMA MALEMBEKA              ABSENT  
  0050  M  HAMADI A HAMISI                    FAILED  
  0051  M  HERBET LINUS LIYUMBA               PASSED  
  0052  M  HERMAN LEONARD MHINA               FAILED  
  0053  M  INNOCENT VEDASTUS LUGEGA           ABSENT  
  0054  M  JEREMIAH GREGORY MKOPE             FAILED  
  0055  M  JULIUS EXAVERY EDWARD              PASSED  
  0056  M  LEONARD KISHIWA JAMES              PASSED  
  0057  M  NOAH I KAIRANGA                    FAILED  
  0058  M  OMARY HASSAN RASHID                PASSED  
     
  0059  M  RAMADHANI KASSIMU MTAMBO           FAILED  
  0060  M  RAPHAEL L VICTORY                  PASSED  
  0061  M  RICHADI E RICHADI                  PASSED  
  0062  M  STEVEN BERNARD WILLIAM             PASSED  
  0063  M  THOMAS BORNEFACE MLOWE             PASSED  
  0064  M  TIMOTHEO PALIS SANGA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 383
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1084 - VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FARIDA NSOPELA LANDA               FAILED  
  0002  F  FLORA GELVAS MALIPESA              PASSED  
  0003  F  GRACE DAVID KILAPILO               ABSENT  
  0004  F  HAWA RAPHAEL SIMON                 FAILED  
  0005  F  JESCA JOHN MKONDYA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  JOYCE GERALD MSANGAWALE            PASSED  
  0007  F  MARIAM ALBERTO NGUVUMALI           PASSED  
  0008  F  SESILIA REVOCATUS MILLUMBA         FAILED  
  0009  M  EMMANUEL LANDA GEORGE              PASSED  
  0010  M  IBRAHIMU G MWANAHANJA              PASSED  
  0011  M  LUCAS SILVESTER SALIM              FAILED  
  0012  M  NICOLOUS JOHN MSALANGI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 384
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1088 - TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ATUKUZWE EVARISTO MSEMWA           PASSED  
  0002  F  DORICE ADEN MWAKITALU              FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH . MICHAEL                FAILED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH SAMWELI NYEULA           FAILED  
  0005  F  EMILIANA DANIEL MKUKI              PASSED  
  0006  F  ESTER MATHIAS ANDEA                PASSED  
  0007  F  FAIDHA HAIDARY MOHAMED             PASSED  
  0008  F  JANE DAUDI MWAIKALI                FAILED  
  0009  F  JANE JOHN JOSEPH                   FAILED  
  0010  F  JASMIN EDMUNDI TEMBA               ABSENT  
  0011  F  KAGEMULO AUDAX KABYEMELA           FAILED  
  0012  F  MARIAMU OMARY ABDALLA              FAILED  
  0013  F  MARTHA PETER BUYI                  FAILED  
  0014  F  MILIKA RAPHAEL MANYAMA             PASSED  
  0015  F  NEEMA MICHAEL YOMBAYOMBA           PASSED  
     
  0016  F  PILLY ALLY SALMU                   PASSED  
  0017  F  REBECCA ATILIO MALULI              PASSED  
  0018  F  ROSE MICHAEL MADATA                ABSENT  
  0019  F  VAILETH RUGOMBA MANYASI            FAILED  
  0020  F  VAINES ALPHONCE SELESTINE          PASSED  
  0021  F  VERONICA MAJURA MFUNGO             ABSENT  
  0022  F  VERONICA YUDA MANDOO               FAILED  
  0023  F  ZAHARA OMARY JUMA                  PASSED  
  0024  F  ZAINAB MOHAMED MINJA               ABSENT  
  0025  M  BARAKA BROWN MWAIBAMBE             PASSED  
  0026  M  DANIELY R OLIECHI                  FAILED  
  0027  M  EDWARD E UISOW                     FAILED  
  0028  M  ELIA DAVID WILLIAM                 FAILED  
  0029  M  ELSON B CLEOPHAS                   PASSED  
  0030  M  FADHILI HASHIM KASILA              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  GABRIEL A GABRIEL                  PASSED  
  0032  M  ISIDOR LUKAS MDOTI                 FAILED  
  0033  M  JAILANI RAMADHANI ABDULY           ABSENT  
  0034  M  JOSHUA NKOKO DAUSON                FAILED  
  0035  M  MUSSA YUSTANCE KUTONA              PASSED  
  0036  M  PETER JAMES AKIDA                  PASSED  
  0037  M  SAID SALEHE JUMA                   FAILED  
  0038  M  SALIM JUMA SHABANI                 PASSED  
  0039  M  SIZYA DENIS WENSENY                FAILED  
  0040  M  TIMOTHEO PETER JAMES               PASSED  
  0041  M  YASIN YUSUF MROPE                  FAILED  
  0042  M  YASON CHUMA WILSON                 FAILED  
  0043  M  ZUBERI JONAS KISWAGA               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 385
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1088 - TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  RAFAELA CHALECY BAHALY             FAILED  
  0045  F  LUCY ALBANO PHILIPO                FAILED  
  0046  F  ANITHA JANUARY                     FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 386
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1089 - KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  PETER YOHANA MAGOMOLA              PASSED  
  0002  M  SILVANO FRANK SILVANO              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 387
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1093 - ALDERGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BALBINA NADE TANGO                 PASSED  
  0002  F  BEATA AGUSTINO NADE                PASSED  
  0003  F  FATUMA SIKUKU LOHAY                ABSENT  
  0004  F  GRASIA RAFAEL BAYO                 PASSED  
  0005  F  HAPPYNESS LUCAS LUKUMAY            PASSED  
  0006  F  JACKLINE ALLY MWIRO                FAILED  
  0007  F  JOSEPHINA HILONGA TSAXARA          FAILED  
  0008  F  SABINA JOHN GURTI                  PASSED  
  0009  F  STELA JOHN NYANDA                  FAILED  
  0010  M  ABUBAKARI NASSORO MGENI            ABSENT  
  0011  M  AGUSTINO PASKALI GISHINDE          ABSENT  
  0012  M  AUGUSTINE FAUSTINE TSAXARA         FAILED  
  0013  M  EMANUEL HANDO BASSO                ABSENT  
  0014  M  JOSEPH MATHIAS KWAANG'W            FAILED  
  0015  M  SIMON SALI AKONAAY                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 388
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1099 - NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA JAPHET WARIOBA               FAILED  
  0002  M  PETER EDWARD MINENE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 389
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1107 - MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARTHER DAUD SENI                  FAILED  
  0002  F  NYANJIGE EMMANUEL MICHAEL          FAILED  
  0003  F  SAYI ABEL BUJA                     PASSED  
  0004  F  SEMENI HAMIS MLINGI                ABSENT  
  0005  M  ABEL JOSEPH GIIBE                  FAILED  
  0006  M  EDWARD ELIAS KAEMA                 FAILED  
  0007  M  EMMANUEL HUMA FUNUKI               FAILED  
  0008  M  FESTO MATHAYO MASHAURI             ABSENT  
  0009  M  PETRO ABSA NDULU                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 390
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1110 - KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMALIA JOSEPH NGEREZA              FAILED  
  0002  F  ASIA MICHAEL GABRIEL               ABSENT  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA JOSEPH SHEMMELA          FAILED  
  0004  F  ELINURU ELIA PALLANGYO             PASSED  
  0005  F  HALIMA HAFIDHU ALLY                ABSENT  
  0006  F  HAPPINESS ELISANTE PANGA           FAILED  
  0007  F  HAWA JOSEPH JUMA                   ABSENT  
  0008  F  HUSNA ABDUL MRONDORO               PASSED  
  0009  F  JANETH JACKSON MARTIN              PASSED  
  0010  F  JANETH MOSSES ENDREW               PASSED  
  0011  F  JESCA MARTIN YAHAYA                PASSED  
  0012  F  LIGHTNESS ELIBARIKI MANGI          ABSENT  
  0013  F  MARIAM OBED ANAEL                  FAILED  
  0014  F  MARTHA RICHARD BANDIKO             PASSED  
  0015  F  PASCHALINA Q MICHAEL               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  PAULINA J. WILLIAM                 FAILED  
  0017  F  ROSE ELIA IBRAHIM                  PASSED  
  0018  F  SELINA ABIYUDI MSUMENO             PASSED  
  0019  F  SIKUDHANI SAIDI BAKARI             PASSED  
  0020  F  SWARE ABUUBAKARI NTISI             ABSENT  
  0021  F  VIOLETH EMMANUEL KIMARO            PASSED  
  0022  F  WINIFRIDA DEUSDEDIT MREFU          PASSED  
  0023  M  AFRICAN REMMY MWANGA               ABSENT  
  0024  M  ALATASAKWAKI KUSUMBA ILATAYOKO     FAILED  
  0025  M  ALINANUSWE ANANGISYE MWAFYELA      ABSENT  
  0026  M  EDWARD MARIAS SIRIA                FAILED  
  0027  M  GEORGE EDWARD KIMARO               PASSED  
  0028  M  GIFT HENRY KITUNGA                 ABSENT  
  0029  M  GOTIFRIDI AMBROCE MUSHI            PASSED  
  0030  M  JEREMIA GOLDEN KISWAGA             PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JUSTINE GODFREY MGODO              PASSED  
  0032  M  LEONARD THEODOMIRY ASSENGA         PASSED  
  0033  M  MICHAEL LENYNI ILESEE              FAILED  
  0034  M  NONGULULU KUNYAYE SIRIA            ABSENT  
  0035  M  PASCHALY WILLIAM PASCHALY          PASSED  
  0036  M  RODGERS JOHN                       PASSED  
  0037  M  SAIMONI SIMON MSILU                PASSED  
  0038  M  SAMUEL MMASSI JOHN                 ABSENT  
  0039  M  SAMWEL NARA MOLLEL                 ABSENT  
  0040  M  SANING'O TOIMA OMINGILEI           ABSENT  
  0041  M  SOIPE BARAKA SIRIA                 ABSENT  
  0042  M  SOSTENES VALERIUS NJULAI           PASSED  
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 391
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1124 - KIGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ANTHONY ISHENGOMA EMMANUEL         FAILED  
  0002  M  EVODIUS KATO EMMANUEL              FAILED  
  0003  M  LADISLAUSY STANSLAUSY LUDOVICK     ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 392
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1130 - KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA ERNEST MALAKI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 393
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1132 - SIMANJIRO SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LUCY DAVID AXWESSO                 FAILED  
  0002  M  EMMANUEL SILAS ELIA                FAILED  
  0003  M  MUSA T NGARIAPUS                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 394
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1133 - BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  RICHARD SAMSON MDUMA               ABSENT  
  0002  M  SALIMU EMANUEL MJEMA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 395
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1140 - MWL NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NAOMI ISAKA BAKANDE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 396
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1147 - SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASIA RAJABU HUSSEIN                FAILED  
  0002  F  GLORY NOEL KYUMA                   PASSED  
  0003  M  DAUDI ELINIHAKI MGONJA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 397
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1152 - SUMAYE BUZIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA SHOKI LUGWISHA              FAILED  
  0002  F  FROLA WILLIAM EMMANUEL             ABSENT  
  0003  F  MAGRETH EMMANUEL SANGIZYO          FAILED  
  0004  F  MARTHA KALIGO BAKILANA             ABSENT  
  0005  F  SALAH MGABO MISHELI                FAILED  
  0006  F  SIWEMA MASAI TIMA                  FAILED  
  0007  M  NGELEJA TANGAWIZI LUGAILA          ABSENT  
  0008  M  RAVIN SIMON MSETUZI                ABSENT  
  0009  M  SIMON KAZUNGU PAULO                FAILED  
  0010  M  SIMON SILIVANUS FRANSISCO          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 398
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1153 - BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   30                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMIDA RASHID MAHOBE                ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA JUMAPILI ABDUL               FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGEL NYERERE NCHANANA             PASSED  
  0004  F  ASNATH RAMADHAN HARUNA             FAILED  
  0005  F  BIBIANA TABALO TEBUKA              FAILED  
  0006  F  EVELINA SADOCK BANGULAMBONA        FAILED  
  0007  F  HAJIRATH SAID NASSORO              FAILED  
  0008  F  HELENA ISACK MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0009  F  HELLEN DONALD BENALD               FAILED  
  0010  F  JANETH LAURENT MAHENDEKA           PASSED  
  0011  F  JESCAR TEMANA PAUL                 FAILED  
  0012  F  KULWA ELIAS KABADI                 FAILED  
  0013  F  LAURENCIA MATABALO MASIGO          FAILED  
  0014  F  MAGRETH IBRAHIM STEPHANO           ABSENT  
  0015  F  MARTHA MANYAMA MUYENGI             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MOGAYA CHEBA GENGA                 PASSED  
  0017  F  NASHRATI SILAJI ISSA               ABSENT  
  0018  F  NEEMA MADINDA MLIMANDOKE           FAILED  
  0019  F  NYANJIGA MALIMA BRAISON            PASSED  
  0020  F  REHEMA KHAMIS JUMA                 FAILED  
  0021  F  REHEMA PHILEMON JAMES              PASSED  
  0022  F  ROSE MARISELY STANSLAUS            FAILED  
  0023  F  SARAH ELIAS MABIHO                 FAILED  
  0024  F  SHIJA PIUS PELEKA                  FAILED  
  0025  F  SOLINA GERVAS CHARLES              PASSED  
  0026  F  THELEZA PHOTUNATUS KAGOMA          ABSENT  
  0027  F  WINFRIDA JUMA LUGENDO              FAILED  
  0028  M  ALEX SIMON PETRO                   PASSED  
  0029  M  AMAN SAGUDA KULINDI                FAILED  
  0030  M  AUDIFONCE CHAMHANGILE MAZEBERE     PASSED  
     
  0031  M  BENJAMIN LUCAS RASHID              ABSENT  
  0032  M  CHARLES MKANGI ILAGO               FAILED  
  0033  M  DAUD FELIX CLAUDIO                 FAILED  
  0034  M  DONATUS MKUBULO CHILATO            PASSED  
  0035  M  DURA BALIZUKWA MARCO               PASSED  
  0036  M  EMMANUEL MBAHI MARWA               FAILED  
  0037  M  EZEKIEL NDALAHWA KADOSHI           FAILED  
  0038  M  FAUSTINE KULWA ELIAS               FAILED  
  0039  M  FESTO PONCIAN RAPHAEL              FAILED  
  0040  M  JAPHET MSWANZALI DEUS              ABSENT  
  0041  M  JOSEPH AMOS JAPAN                  PASSED  
  0042  M  KADOGO EMMANUEL BONIPHACE          FAILED  
  0043  M  KENNEDY OTIENO DALAMAS             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 399
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1153 - BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   30                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MATAI AMOS MUSSA                   PASSED  
  0045  M  PAULO MAFURIKO BARUGIZE            FAILED  
  0046  M  PHILBERTH MASOLO MERIKA            FAILED  
  0047  M  RADISLAUS MWOMBECK STANSLAUS       PASSED  
  0048  M  ROBERT PETER NAGUNWA               FAILED  
  0049  M  SALUM MUSSA AHMAD                  FAILED  
  0050  M  THOMAS THOMAS MARWA                PASSED  
  0051  M  VICENT EVARIST DODWE               FAILED  
  0052  M  WAZIRI JOHN MOSSO                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 400
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   70                     
           FAILED =   94                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS MANASE MPENZU               PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA HASSAN MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINA JUMA MUYA                    FAILED  
  0004  F  AMINA MOHAMED DOELA                PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA FREDDY MWASAGA                PASSED  
  0007  F  ANNASTAZIA VALERIAN BANZI          FAILED  
  0008  F  ASHA HAMZA MBULULA                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  ASHA MIRAJI KISOMA                 FAILED  
  0010  F  ASHURA SELEMAN JUMA                PASSED  
  0011  F  ASMA BURUANI ISMAIL                FAILED  
  0012  F  AZIZA BAKARI MNANGO                PASSED  
  0013  F  BERNADETA H SAAD                   FAILED  
  0014  F  BIBIANA MARCO BAGHARY              FAILED  
  0015  F  CHRISTINA JOHN BARUTI              ABSENT  
  0016  F  EDNA ABRAHAM MMARI                 FAILED  
     
  0017  F  EDNA STEVEN MGOVANO                FAILED  
  0018  F  ELENTRUDA MICHAEL NG'ORO           ABSENT  
  0019  F  ELIZABETH JOHN CHITONDO            PASSED  
  0020  F  ELIZABETH TALUMBA CHILWA           PASSED  
  0021  F  EMMY BUDIGILA FUNGO                FAILED  
  0022  F  ESTHER CHRISTOPHER IGHOTY          FAILED  
  0023  F  ESTHER DANFORD OMARY               PASSED  
  0024  F  EVA AMON BUKUKU                    FAILED  
  0025  F  FARIDA RASHIDI MOHAMEDI            PASSED  
  0026  F  FATMA HAJI CHATO                   FAILED  
  0027  F  FATUMA AMRY MGOMI                  FAILED  
  0028  F  FATUMA BAKARI SAID                 PASSED  
  0029  F  FELISTA JULIUS MATUGURA            PASSED  
  0030  F  FELISTA LEONARD MABULA             FAILED  
  0031  F  GLORY BAZIL NGOWA                  FAILED  
     
  0032  F  GRACE ALPHONCE NAMUGOWA            ABSENT  
  0033  F  GRACE TIMOTHY REUBEN               PASSED  
  0034  F  HADIJA DEOGRATIAS MUSSA            FAILED  
  0035  F  HAPPY JOSEPH MACHIBYA              FAILED  
  0036  F  HAPPYNESS DAUDI ILUNDA             FAILED  
  0037  F  HELLENAROSE YOHANA KOMBA           PASSED  
  0038  F  HERMINA CHARLES CHOMA              FAILED  
  0039  F  HONORINA STAUMI SICHALWE           FAILED  
  0040  F  HUSNA JUMA MKALI                   PASSED  
  0041  F  IVONI VICTOR MUSHAHIRIZI           FAILED  
  0042  F  JALIA SULEIMAN KABOKO              FAILED  
  0043  F  JASINTA JACKSON MUSHUBI            PASSED  
  0044  F  JENIFER JONAS STEPHANO             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 401
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   70                     
           FAILED =   94                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0045  F  JENIPHER RAULENT MORIS             PASSED  
  0046  F  JESCA JONAS STEPHANO               FAILED  
  0047  F  JOYNESS ANASA LEMA                 FAILED  
  0048  F  JUDITH THOMAS MOMBURI              PASSED  
  0049  F  JUSTA NESTORY KYARUKAMBA           FAILED  
  0050  F  KHADIJA JONATHAN MBULULU           FAILED  
  0051  F  KOKU HAMISI BUMALWA                FAILED  
  0052  F  KURUTHUMU RAJABU SHABANI           ABSENT  
  0053  F  LATIFA HASSAN MAKUMBULA            FAILED  
  0054  F  LEILA HAJI BAKARI                  FAILED  
  0055  F  LEYLA SALUM RAJABU                 FAILED  
  0056  F  LILIAN RAPHAEL NGWAEJE             FAILED  
  0057  F  LOVENESS MATHIAS MALAWAGA          PASSED  
  0058  F  MAGRETH NORMAN MFUKO               FAILED  
  0059  F  MARIA LEONARD NZILANO              ABSENT  
     
  0060  F  MARIAM JUMA OMARI                  FAILED  
  0061  F  MARIAM MOHAMED UPUNDA              FAILED  
  0062  F  MARYAM FADHILI FEREJI              FAILED  
  0063  F  MARY THADEUS MHUZA                 ABSENT  
  0064  F  MIRIAM NGABHO CHIRAGI              PASSED  
  0065  F  MTUMWA ABDALA KIBALABALA           FAILED  
  0066  F  MWAIJA ALLY MAKWENJULA             PASSED  
  0067  F  MWAJUMA BOAZ ENEZA                 ABSENT  
  0068  F  MWAJUMA RAMADHANI MTORO            FAILED  
  0069  F  MWANAIDI JUMA ATHUMANI             ABSENT  
  0070  F  NASRA HAMADI NAKANYALI             FAILED  
  0071  F  NASRA MUHIDINI KUMNYAKA            FAILED  
  0072  F  NASRA NURIALI MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0073  F  NEEMA ABDUL JUMA                   ABSENT  
  0074  F  NEEMA COSMAS MWITA                 ABSENT  
     
  0075  F  NEEMA EMILY MAGAZA                 ABSENT  
  0076  F  NEEMA MICHAEL WANKYO               FAILED  
  0077  F  NEEMA PROSPER NGOWI                ABSENT  
  0078  F  ONOLINA RASHID KAZEMBE             PASSED  
  0079  F  PENDO NEVERSIN MANJI               ABSENT  
  0080  F  PENINA JULIUS DINDA                FAILED  
  0081  F  PERUS JUMA KEYA                    FAILED  
  0082  F  RACHEL CHARLES HERI                PASSED  
  0083  F  RAHMA SELEMANI KAPELETE            FAILED  
  0084  F  REHEMA SIMBA MILANZI               FAILED  
  0085  F  ROSEMARY ELISANTE MWIRU            FAILED  
  0086  F  ROSEMARY KAZIANI MASONDWA          FAILED  
  0087  F  RUDIA COSMAS MASATU                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 402
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   70                     
           FAILED =   94                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0088  F  SAADA SAIDI LYOWA                  PASSED  
  0089  F  SABRINA YUSUPH UKOLOLO             FAILED  
  0090  F  SAIDA KHALIFAN HASSAN              ABSENT  
  0091  F  SALMA LUANDA SANZE                 FAILED  
  0092  F  SALMA SULTANI KIGUMI               FAILED  
  0093  F  SALOME ALPHA MATAJIRI              ABSENT  
  0094  F  SALOME VALERIAN BANZI              FAILED  
  0095  F  SARA ISSAYA KASEMBE                PASSED  
  0096  F  SAUDA ALLY MKELE                   PASSED  
  0097  F  SELINA C MBUKWIN                   PASSED  
  0098  F  SHARIFA S BWASHEHE                 FAILED  
  0099  F  SIKUJUA SAIDI MAUNDI               FAILED  
  0100  F  SIRIMINA EDWARD METHOD             ABSENT  
  0101  F  SOPHIA IBRAHIM ATHUMANI            FAILED  
  0102  F  STELLAH FRANCIS MNKEN              FAILED  
     
  0103  F  STELLAH THOMAS NGONYANI            ABSENT  
  0104  F  SUBIRA AMBOKILE MWAMAJUJA          PASSED  
  0105  F  SUWINA H MOHAMED                   PASSED  
  0106  F  TATU ALLY KINDAMBA                 FAILED  
  0107  F  TATU ALLY MUSA                     FAILED  
  0108  F  TECLA JOHN CHUMA                   PASSED  
  0109  F  THERESIA PASCAL SHIJA              PASSED  
  0110  F  TINA FRANK NGOMUO                  FAILED  
  0111  F  VERONICA GAMALIEL NNKO             PASSED  
  0112  F  WANDE HAMISI RAJABU                FAILED  
  0113  F  WARDA AYOUB KOMBA                  PASSED  
  0114  F  WARDA HAMISI SAMLI                 FAILED  
  0115  F  WINFRIDA PATRIC BWIJO              FAILED  
  0116  F  WINIFRIDA MAULIDI MISSAI           ABSENT  
  0117  F  ZAILENI JULIUS NYAMAHANGA          FAILED  
     
  0118  F  ZAINABU ALLY PIQU                  FAILED  
  0119  F  ZAINABU HUSSEIN MPAMBA             FAILED  
  0120  F  ZAINABU SALUM MSEMI                FAILED  
  0121  F  ZULFA NASSORO JUMA                 FAILED  
  0122  F  ZUMLAT ALLY SINGANO                PASSED  
  0123  M  ABDALLAH HARUNA MOHAMED            FAILED  
  0124  M  ABUBAKARY SIASA ALLY               PASSED  
  0125  M  ALEX ERNEST MALIMA                 PASSED  
  0126  M  ALIKO ISACK BROWN                  PASSED  
  0127  M  ALLAN LAMEKI MINJA                 PASSED  
  0128  M  ALLY KHALIFANI HAMISI              PASSED  
  0129  M  ALLY MALIGILI MIRUMBE              PASSED  
  0130  M  ALLY MUSA FUTO                     FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 403
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   70                     
           FAILED =   94                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0131  M  AMOSI WAMBURA NYANSOME             FAILED  
  0132  M  ANDREW JONATHAN MGANA              PASSED  
  0133  M  ATHUMANI NASSORO MZILA             PASSED  
  0134  M  BAKARI HASSANI MWIKIZUMBA          ABSENT  
  0135  M  COSMAS DAUD NDEGEA                 FAILED  
  0136  M  CRISPINE ZACHARIA KIHONGE          PASSED  
  0137  M  DANIEL BONIFACE MWAKINGWE          PASSED  
  0138  M  DENIS ALISONI MALLYA               FAILED  
  0139  M  DEUS ALFRED KASYANZILA             ABSENT  
  0140  M  ELIEZA JASPER STANSLAUS            PASSED  
  0141  M  ERICK DANIEL KAWICHE               PASSED  
  0142  M  FARAJA HAMZA MADAWABORA            ABSENT  
  0143  M  FITINA IDIBA NKWABI                PASSED  
  0144  M  FRANK JOHN NJUGULA                 ABSENT  
  0145  M  GERALD JAMES KAHANA                FAILED  
     
  0146  M  GIPSON HIPOLITI MASAWE             FAILED  
  0147  M  HAFIDHI SAID MTIMBO                PASSED  
  0148  M  HAJI MOHAMED KAMBA                 PASSED  
  0149  M  HASHIRI JAFARI NGUNDA              FAILED  
  0150  M  HEMED MOHAMED ABDALLAH             ABSENT  
  0151  M  IBRAHIM IDRISA JUMA                PASSED  
  0152  M  IDDI TAJI MASOUD                   PASSED  
  0153  M  IDRISA ZANIALI SHABANI             ABSENT  
  0154  M  ISAYA MLINGIWA ISAYA               ABSENT  
  0155  M  JACKSON THADEI LYAMUYA             PASSED  
  0156  M  JAMES NGEREJA MFUNGO               PASSED  
  0157  M  JORAM MARCO MAKENZI                FAILED  
  0158  M  JORDAN KELVIN NDAKI                FAILED  
  0159  M  JOSEPH JAMES MWAMAKULA             PASSED  
  0160  M  JOVIN FINIAS BIGILWA               PASSED  
     
  0161  M  JUMA ADAMU MALYATABU               ABSENT  
  0162  M  JUMANNE RAJABU KAPAGA              FAILED  
  0163  M  JUSTIN GODIFREY MRINGO             PASSED  
  0164  M  KAMUGISHA RESPQUES FELICIAN        FAILED  
  0165  M  KARIM ABDUL CHANDE                 FAILED  
  0166  M  KHALID OMARY ALLY                  FAILED  
  0167  M  LEE ABDALLAH MNYUSSI               FAILED  
  0168  M  LEONARD WILLIAM MLENGO             PASSED  
  0169  M  MFAUME MUSSA HAMISI                PASSED  
  0170  M  MICKDADY AYOUB MKOKO               PASSED  
  0171  M  MUHSINI ATHUMANI MADAI             ABSENT  
  0172  M  NEHEMIA CHARLES SIMON              PASSED  
  0173  M  NICKSON NELSON AGNATIO             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 404
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   70                     
           FAILED =   94                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0174  M  OILES FRANCO NGONYANI              PASSED  
  0175  M  ONESMO STALION MWAMBENE            PASSED  
  0176  M  PANKRAS PETER NGOWE                ABSENT  
  0177  M  PETER FLOWIN KOMBA                 PASSED  
  0178  M  RAMADHANI BAKARI KASSIM            ABSENT  
  0179  M  RAYMOND CELESTINE WANJALA          FAILED  
  0180  M  ROBI JOSEPH MWITA                  FAILED  
  0181  M  SAIDI SHABANI KIDULI               FAILED  
  0182  M  SALEHE SAID ISMAIL                 ABSENT  
  0183  M  SALUM ALLY CHAU                    FAILED  
  0184  M  SHAHA ABDALLAH MOMBOKA             FAILED  
  0185  M  SHAIBU ALLY MIKOMA                 FAILED  
  0186  M  SHAZI JUMA SALUM                   FAILED  
  0187  M  THABITI IBRAHIMU MSUYA             FAILED  
  0188  M  THOMAS LUCAS MAZENGO               PASSED  
     
  0189  M  TUNTUFYE ADAMSON MWALUGERO         PASSED  
  0190  M  UMAYA HEMED NDANGE                 FAILED  
  0191  M  WATAITONGO PILI KADIDA             PASSED  
  0192  M  WILLIAM PHILEMON THILIA            FAILED  
  0193  M  YAHAYA RAMADHANI MUYA              FAILED  
  0194  M  YASAM MIKIDADI AMANI               FAILED  
  0195  M  YASSIN HASSAN KUDUGA               PASSED  
  0196  M  YUSUPH AHMAD JAFARY                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 405
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1157 - IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  LEONARD PATRICK SANGA              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 406
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1158 - LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANTELIMA HILALE MGIMBA             PASSED  
  0002  F  DONESIANA THOMAS HAULE             PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH CLEMENCE MSIGWA          PASSED  
  0004  F  JACKLINE CHRISPIN MWALONGO         PASSED  
  0005  F  SECILIA YUSUPH MHAGAMA             PASSED  
  0006  F  SOPHIA CLODWICK MTWEVE             ABSENT  
  0007  F  UPENDO KASPARY MKOLONGO            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 407
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1159 - EMBARWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  GILIAD MAGASO PETER                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 408
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1164 - MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HOLLO PETRO SHIMIYU                PASSED  
  0002  F  JUMA SHIBIRITI KORONGO             FAILED  
  0003  F  MARIAM J. MABULA                   PASSED  
  0004  F  MONICA BAHATI JAMES                PASSED  
  0005  F  MPELWA SHIJA MLASA                 ABSENT  
  0006  F  MWASHI H. FABIAN                   FAILED  
  0007  F  REGINA NYAMATE DAVID               PASSED  
  0008  F  REHEMA JUMANNE OMARY               PASSED  
  0009  F  SCHOLASTICA LADISLAUS PROTAS       FAILED  
  0010  F  SHIJA MGANGA KAHINDI               PASSED  
  0011  F  THEREZA MSIBA SANILA               PASSED  
  0012  M  DAUD JEREMIA MKAJAKAMBA            ABSENT  
  0013  M  EMMANUEL BONIPHACE NZENZULE        PASSED  
  0014  M  EMMANUEL JEREMIAH NDUTA            FAILED  
  0015  M  EMMANUEL MAHENDA MABALA            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  EMMANUEL MOSHI WASHILO             FAILED  
  0017  M  HAJI YAHAYA AYOUB                  FAILED  
  0018  M  HAMIS JOHN CHENDELA                PASSED  
  0019  M  HAMIS MASHINYALI NYANDA            PASSED  
  0020  M  IBRAHIM MABALA MUSSA               PASSED  
  0021  M  JEPHTER PASCHAL MASHAURI           PASSED  
  0022  M  JOSEPH PAUL SONA                   FAILED  
  0023  M  JOSIAH LUSUNGO ILEGI               PASSED  
  0024  M  LUCAS LAURENT LUSHANGA             PASSED  
  0025  M  RENATUS MADARAKA MANYAMA           PASSED  
  0026  M  SAMWEL OBEJA SHIBUGULU             PASSED  
  0027  M  SYLVESTER JAIROS KAJORO            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 409
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1172 - NIANJEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MOHAMED MBAROUK SUYA               PASSED  
  0002  M  RAPHAEL CHMPAE NDAKI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 410
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1183 - SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLORA JUSTINE SAANYA               ABSENT  
  0002  F  GRACE AKULIN MASSAWE               ABSENT  
  0003  F  INESS AGEN MAIMU                   ABSENT  
  0004  F  JACKLINE HAJI KAYOMBO              FAILED  
  0005  F  JOSEPHINE ALLEN MOSI               PASSED  
  0006  F  MERCY WILIBARD MSHANGA             ABSENT  
  0007  F  NEEMA JOSEPH NTANDU                FAILED  
  0008  M  ABDALLAH HUSEIN SAWA               ABSENT  
  0009  M  ABUBAKAR MOHAMED SAWA              PASSED  
  0010  M  CHRISTOPHER RICHARD MOSHI          PASSED  
  0011  M  JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER MBILINYI        PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 411
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1194 - BISMARCK SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA M MIRRINGO               PASSED  
  0002  F  GRACE GERSON SAMWELY               FAILED  
  0003  F  HAPPINESS STANLEY CHOTTA           PASSED  
  0004  F  HAPPYNESS SEBUYOYA PETER           FAILED  
  0005  F  MAGRETH LUFUNGA BRANDI             ABSENT  
  0006  F  MARIA STEPHEN GHATY                ABSENT  
  0007  F  MATRIDA BENEDICT KIDAVA            ABSENT  
  0008  F  NAOMI LUCAS KATANI                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  NILLA WILSON MBOYA                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  SARA WILLIAM SALALA                ABSENT  
  0011  M  DANIEL M. BISEKO                   PASSED  
  0012  M  ELIKANA RICHARD GWANGILI           PASSED  
  0013  M  ENOS S JOSEPH                      FAILED  
  0014  M  FRANK DANIEL ANTONY                FAILED  
  0015  M  FRANK STEVEN MAGEMBE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 412
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1196 - KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   34                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES BENEDICTO ISDORY             PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNESS SHINYAGE MAJALIWA           FAILED  
  0003  F  AMINA SAIDI SHABANI                FAILED  
  0004  F  CATHERINE WILLIUM SHANA            FAILED  
  0005  F  ELINIPHA LESSION SAITABAU          PASSED  
  0006  F  ELLY JUMA GAMAAH                   FAILED  
  0007  F  EMILIA KUNTI ISSAKA                PASSED  
  0008  F  ESTHER ENOCK SAMSON                PASSED  
  0009  F  ESTHER EVARIST MWAKIKOTI           PASSED  
  0010  F  FARIDA LAMECK NYAULILE             ABSENT  
  0011  F  HALIMA SAIDI MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0012  F  HELLEN ENOCK KWIGA                 ABSENT  
  0013  F  HUSNA ABDALLAH MSAGATI             FAILED  
  0014  F  JANE SIMON MSHANA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  JENIPHA TITUS SEME                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JUDITH NICKSON MTONGOLO            FAILED  
  0017  F  MARY FIDELISI MASSAWE              ABSENT  
  0018  F  MARY JOSEPH MILTOD                 PASSED  
  0019  F  MATILDA GEORGE KAPIPO              ABSENT  
  0020  F  MWANAISHA DAUDI KOMBO              FAILED  
  0021  F  PENDO PETRO MOKIWA                 FAILED  
  0022  F  RACHEL FELGUS MFALINGUNDI          PASSED  
  0023  F  REGINA HIPOLITI MUSHI              FAILED  
  0024  F  REHEMA OMMARY MUYA                 ABSENT  
  0025  F  SADA AYUBU MIHAYO                  PASSED  
  0026  F  SAVERA POTINI ABRAHAM              PASSED  
  0027  F  SWARE RAJABU LALI                  PASSED  
  0028  F  VICTORIA ALOYCE MATONYA            PASSED  
  0029  F  VIVIAN PASCALIA SIMON              PASSED  
  0030  F  WITNESS CHARLES LUCAS              PASSED  
     
  0031  F  YUNIS MASUMBUKO KILALA             FAILED  
  0032  F  ZAINAB RASHID SAID                 PASSED  
  0033  F  ZUBEDA RAPHAEL LUYANGI             PASSED  
  0034  M  ALFRED SAMSON MESHACK              PASSED  
  0035  M  ALLY RAMADHANI MTEMI               PASSED  
  0036  M  AUGUSTINO CHARLES TENDWA           PASSED  
  0037  M  CHOYO SABANJA MASHIBE              PASSED  
  0038  M  CHRISTOPHER ERNEST SENDEU          PASSED  
  0039  M  DAIMU RAMADHANI DAIMU              FAILED  
  0040  M  DAUDI ADAM KIPANDULE               FAILED  
  0041  M  DEOGRATIUS BAYAR KILALA            FAILED  
  0042  M  EZEKIEL JONATHAN CHIMWENDA         FAILED  
  0043  M  FADHIL EPHAPHRACE MKAMA            PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 413
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1196 - KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   34                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  FLORENCE JOSEPH KAGOMELO           FAILED  
  0045  M  FRANK MATHAYO JOAKIM               FAILED  
  0046  M  GIVEN ADAM MAHENGE                 PASSED  
  0047  M  HAMIDU RAMADHANI HUSSEIN           PASSED  
  0048  M  HAMPREY EMILY KIFWE                PASSED  
  0049  M  IBRAHIM BASIL TOLUWE               PASSED  
  0050  M  IBRAHIM JULIUS MASUNSU             FAILED  
  0051  M  JOSEPH BERNAD BANDA                ABSENT  
  0052  M  JOSHUA EMANUELI CHAULA             ABSENT  
  0053  M  KELVIN ANGELO DANIEL               PASSED  
  0054  M  KELVIN GODFREY MJAILI              PASSED  
  0055  M  LUDANI AROBOGAST SHIRIMA           ABSENT  
  0056  M  MALTHADI KASSIM NYAMKUNGA          ABSENT  
  0057  M  MARTINE MELKION BAGULE             PASSED  
  0058  M  MOHAMED JUMA MOHAMED               PASSED  
     
  0059  M  MOSES MNOSYE MWAIJALA              FAILED  
  0060  M  MUSSA SYLIVESTER MASALUJE          PASSED  
  0061  M  NEIBA CHARLES NDAHANI              FAILED  
  0062  M  NGONYANI PETER KEHENGU             FAILED  
  0063  M  OMARY JUMANNE HAMIS                PASSED  
  0064  M  REHEMA SIMONI MLENGA               FAILED  
  0065  M  ROGERS GERISHOM NGUBESI            FAILED  
  0066  M  SHARIFU MOHAMED NJAIDI             ABSENT  
  0067  M  SIMON BERNARD AUGUSTINO            PASSED  
  0068  M  SWALEHE HAMADI OMARI               FAILED  
  0069  M  VICENT LEONARD MKANULA             ABSENT  
  0070  M  WITNESS PETER NDAHANI              PASSED  
  0071  M  YAHYA HUSSEIN MWINGA               FAILED  
  0072  M  YOHANA SIMONI SHAURI               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 414
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1197 - GREEN ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  DAMIAN BENARD KALLAPE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 415
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1198 - TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH ANTONY KOLO                  FAILED  
  0002  F  ANGEL MESHACK MOLLEL               FAILED  
  0003  F  ANITA EFRAIM PALLANGYO             FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE SAMSON MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH ELIA QAMEYU              PASSED  
  0006  F  FLORA ELIGI SHIRIMA                FAILED  
  0007  F  GLORY YONA MUNGURE                 FAILED  
  0008  F  HAPPY AMOSS SANGA                  FAILED  
  0009  F  LENI NIKUNDIWE TUVANA              PASSED  
  0010  F  LOVENES ELIAPENDA MAKENI           PASSED  
  0011  F  LOVENESS FANUELI AYO               FAILED  
  0012  F  LULU ELIA MBISE                    ABSENT  
  0013  F  MAGRETH FELEX PALLANGYO            FAILED  
  0014  F  MWAJUMA ISSA ERNEST                PASSED  
  0015  F  NAOMI PASKAL LUPALIGA              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NOELA NOMBA QEDESH                 PASSED  
  0017  F  OMILIGHT GASPER ULOMI              FAILED  
  0018  F  REHEMA AMANI MSALAWANO             FAILED  
  0019  F  REHEMA JACKSON KIDAMALA            PASSED  
  0020  F  ROSE FEDRICK SHUMBA                PASSED  
  0021  F  SANDRA ANDREW SIKAWA               PASSED  
  0022  F  SARA JACKSON NASSARI               PASSED  
  0023  F  SOPHIA JOHN MKUMBWA                FAILED  
  0024  F  UPENDO FRANAELI KIWARE             FAILED  
  0025  F  UPENDO GABRIELY AKYOO              PASSED  
  0026  F  VICTORIA JEREMIA NNKO              FAILED  
  0027  F  WINNFRIDA YONA MANZI               PASSED  
  0028  M  BARAKAELY EMANUEL AKYOO            PASSED  
  0029  M  ELIBARIKI STEPHANO SEMBETHA        ABSENT  
  0030  M  ELISA MASAWE KAAYA                 PASSED  
     
  0031  M  EMANUEL ZABLON KIVUYO              PASSED  
  0032  M  JAMES PAULO SARAKIKYA              PASSED  
  0033  M  LUKAS MOSES NANYARO                ABSENT  
  0034  M  MIKAEL MELIYO MOLLEL               PASSED  
  0035  M  NAHUMU REUBEN NANYARO              PASSED  
  0036  M  PETRO EMANUEL STUUT                FAILED  
  0037  M  ZENOBI SYLVESTER MBOGI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 416
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1199 - MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARTINA ELEGIUS MWENDA             PASSED  
  0002  F  VERONICA EMANUEL MSHANA            PASSED  
  0003  M  FEROUZ ALLY NJAIDI                 PASSED  
  0004  M  JOHN GAUDENCE ZENDA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 417
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1200 - EDUCARE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASMA HABIBU DILOLO                 FAILED  
  0002  F  EDITHA GRIBETH MLELWA              FAILED  
  0003  F  LIGHTNESS MATINDA MAUMBI           ABSENT  
  0004  F  ZIADA ELIA MALEKANO                ABSENT  
  0005  M  CALVIN ELSOPHAN BINNAH             PASSED  
  0006  M  LUCAS BRUNO KINYAKU                PASSED  
  0007  M  STANLEY ERASTO VALENTINE           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 418
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1203 - IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   72                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIA THOBIAS MDEDE                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ANASTAZIA SHARIFU MWANANSOKA       FAILED  
  0003  F  ANITHA JOHN MWANAWANGA             FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA ALOYCE NGATUNGA               FAILED  
  0005  F  ANNA KASHINDE MANGULA              FAILED  
  0006  F  ANNAMARY SALUM SANGA               PASSED  
  0007  F  ANNA SAIMONI MWASIMBA              FAILED  
  0008  F  ASHA JULIASI MWAWELA               FAILED  
  0009  F  ATUGANILE JULIUS LUVANDA           FAILED  
  0010  F  BENADETH SANGA KANSIY              FAILED  
  0011  F  BERIS FREDY KAMWENDELE             PASSED  
  0012  F  BETINA MSIGWA VERTINARY            PASSED  
  0013  F  CATHELIN ERIASI MWAMWESI           FAILED  
  0014  F  DEBORA ISAACK SANGA                FAILED  
  0015  F  DIANA EVARISTI KATATA              ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  EDINA RAPHAELY LUPINDU             FAILED  
  0017  F  EDITHA DANIELY KABUKA              FAILED  
  0018  F  ELIZABETH MICHAEL SANGA            FAILED  
  0019  F  ESTA PASCAL MWANGOMOLA             FAILED  
  0020  F  ESTER JOSEPH MWITA                 FAILED  
  0021  F  EVODIA ANTONY MAPINDUZI            FAILED  
  0022  F  GIFT JAPHARY MWINUKA               FAILED  
  0023  F  GROLY JAILOS MALILAH               FAILED  
  0024  F  HADIJA RASHIDI ZUBERI              FAILED  
  0025  F  HAPPY HEPPA SOLO                   FAILED  
  0026  F  HURUMA KYUMA AMBUMBULUSYE          FAILED  
  0027  F  IRENE ANTONY LUFUNDA               FAILED  
  0028  F  IRENE JAILOS TAMSON                FAILED  
  0029  F  JANETH HAZOLE MAMBOLEO             PASSED  
  0030  F  JENIPHAR EZEKIA SANGA              FAILED  
     
  0031  F  JESCA RAPHAELY MWANGONELA          FAILED  
  0032  F  JOYCE MASHAKA MWAMBOPE             FAILED  
  0033  F  LATHIPHA JUMA SALUMU               FAILED  
  0034  F  LILIAN JAPHET MWETTE               FAILED  
  0035  F  LYIDIA PAUL TENGENEZA              FAILED  
  0036  F  MAGDALENA OSCAR CHAPANGA           FAILED  
  0037  F  MAGRETH ROBERT WAMBURA             FAILED  
  0038  F  MARIAM YHAMRA YAHAYA               PASSED  
  0039  F  MARTHA SAMWEL ROBERT               FAILED  
  0040  F  NAOMI BROWN MWAMKINGA              FAILED  
  0041  F  NEEMA ISAYA MUSA                   ABSENT  
  0042  F  NURU SAMSONI MWANGONELA            FAILED  
  0043  F  RAHABU ANYELWISYE SANGA            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 419
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1203 - IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   72                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  REBECCA GREYSON MTEMBELA           FAILED  
  0045  F  RECHO JUMA KEYA                    ABSENT  
  0046  F  REHEMA CHRISTOPHER MWAKALYASA      FAILED  
  0047  F  ROSE ISMAILY SAMSON                FAILED  
  0048  F  ROSEMARY JAMES MGUMBA              FAILED  
  0049  F  ROSEMARY JOSTA WEDSON              FAILED  
  0050  F  ROSENA RAPHAELY JUMA               ABSENT  
  0051  F  SESILIA BAHATI MENGO               FAILED  
  0052  F  SOPHIA GEORGE JOHN                 FAILED  
  0053  F  SUZANA GODILIZENI MATERU           FAILED  
  0054  F  SUZANA J MWAIGOMOLE                FAILED  
  0055  F  TELEZIA KANSOLO MWASHIPILE         FAILED  
  0056  F  TWILUMBA BARNABA KIGUGWE           FAILED  
  0057  F  VARELIANA WERNERY SIMIME           PASSED  
  0058  F  VERONIKA MICHAEL BANGI             FAILED  
     
  0059  F  WINIFRIDA NICHOLAUS MUSHI          FAILED  
  0060  M  AIZACK JULIUS MALIMANI             FAILED  
  0061  M  ALEX WALTER OSODO                  FAILED  
  0062  M  ALEX YOHANA MTULO                  FAILED  
  0063  M  AMANI SHABANI KASYUPA              FAILED  
  0064  M  BERIAS MASURURI MANYAMA            PASSED  
  0065  M  CLEVER USWEGE MWAMBANI             FAILED  
  0066  M  ERASTO GERVAS JUMA                 FAILED  
  0067  M  FLORIAN EMANUEL MWAKAILA           FAILED  
  0068  M  FRANK WILLY MWAMULE                FAILED  
  0069  M  GASTO LUKA MWASAMALEBA             FAILED  
  0070  M  GODFREY ANTHON MWAKAGILE           FAILED  
  0071  M  HUSSEIN RAMADHANI MUYA             FAILED  
  0072  M  ISRAEL JOSEPH MBOGELA              FAILED  
  0073  M  JAMES DANIEL SANGA                 ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  JELLY TULIZO SANGA                 FAILED  
  0075  M  JOHN DAVID MWAMBIGIJA              ABSENT  
  0076  M  JOSHUA EXAUDY SIVONIKE             FAILED  
  0077  M  JOSHUA OSWARD MWAKALINGA           PASSED  
  0078  M  KALIST OBADIA MAHENGE              FAILED  
  0079  M  MBOKA DONALD MWAMAKUNGE            FAILED  
  0080  M  NICODEMAS GODWIN MALABEJA          FAILED  
  0081  M  PETRO KENED JOHN                   FAILED  
  0082  M  SHADRACK JAPHET NGAILO             FAILED  
  0083  M  SIMON PETRO SANGA                  FAILED  
  0084  M  THOMAS MICHEL BANGI                FAILED  
  0085  M  TIMOTHEO JAILOS MGALLA             FAILED  
  0086  M  VICTOR JUMANNE PAISON              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 420
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1203 - IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   72                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  WILLIAM JACKSON MWAKANYIKA         FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 421
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1204 - UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   66                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA LONJE NYUZI              ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGATHA LINUS KYANDO                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANASTAZIA M MOTELA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ANETH KASSIM MGAWE                 FAILED  
  0005  F  ANGELA CHARLES NGONDE              FAILED  
  0006  F  ANGELA JULIUS MWAIFWEYA            ABSENT  
  0007  F  ANITHA FELIX TEWELA                ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANNA GODFREY TUMBI                 FAILED  
  0009  F  ASHA WAZIRI MATILI                 FAILED  
  0010  F  AZERA ESTON TUJAH                  FAILED  
  0011  F  BEATRICE HOSEA MWAISAKA            FAILED  
  0012  F  BERNADETHA JACOB JOHN              FAILED  
  0013  F  BIADA MARTIN ABRAHAM               FAILED  
  0014  F  BRESSINGS DANIEL NYANGWE           ABSENT  
  0015  F  CHRISTINA JOSEPH TELESPHORY        FAILED  
     
  0016  F  DANIEL MICHAEL WILSON              FAILED  
  0017  F  DEBORA ALIMWENE KASISIKA           FAILED  
  0018  F  DIANA FEDRICK SIGALA               ABSENT  
  0019  F  DIANA FOTI KOMBA                   FAILED  
  0020  F  DIANA GASTONI KAPINGA              FAILED  
  0021  F  DORCAS ELIA MAHENGE                FAILED  
  0022  F  DORCAS JUMANNE KASSIMU             PASSED  
  0023  F  DORICE GODFREY MKONGOJO            ABSENT  
  0024  F  ERICA GIDION CHAULA                FAILED  
  0025  F  ESTER BRAISON KABANGA              FAILED  
  0026  F  ESTER SAIMON MBWIGA                FAILED  
  0027  F  EVA JUMA DANKEY                    PASSED  
  0028  F  FAINESS EXAVERY KALINGA            FAILED  
  0029  F  FARIDA NTULI ISRAEL                FAILED  
  0030  F  FATUMA NDELE PAULO                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  FAUSTINA SAIDI AMREDI              FAILED  
  0032  F  FLORIA JULIUS JAILOS               FAILED  
  0033  F  HAPPNES JOSEPH MMARY               FAILED  
  0034  F  HAPPY JOSEPH NZUNDA                PASSED  
  0035  F  HAPPY RASHIDI MWOLOLO              ABSENT  
  0036  F  HELENA ARON ZEBEDAYO               FAILED  
  0037  F  JACKLINE DAVID MWASHINGA           FAILED  
  0038  F  JOYCE ERNEST JACOB                 FAILED  
  0039  F  JUDITH JOHN KAIJAGE                FAILED  
  0040  F  LILIAN BONIFACE JOBU               FAILED  
  0041  F  LILI KARISTUS NGURUWE              FAILED  
  0042  F  LUCIA HEKA MWANZALINGO             PASSED  
  0043  F  LUCIA JACOB MALANGA                ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 422
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1204 - UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   66                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MACKRINE AYUB MAKWALE              FAILED  
  0045  F  MAGRETH DAVID LUNGWA               PASSED  
  0046  F  MARIAM LEMSON SANGO                FAILED  
  0047  F  MARTHA BINAMU KAMAGHE              ABSENT  
  0048  F  MERY ENEZA MLEMBA                  ABSENT  
  0049  F  MODESTA GERALD MINZI               FAILED  
  0050  F  NAOMI JONAS MWAKASENDO             FAILED  
  0051  F  NEEMA JONAS MWAKASENDO             FAILED  
  0052  F  NIMWENDAELI IBRAHIM MCHOME         FAILED  
  0053  F  NURU BENJAMIN KAMAGE               FAILED  
  0055  F  NURU ESSAU NGOGO                   FAILED  
  0056  F  ODRINA SHABAN JELLY                PASSED  
  0057  F  ROVINERY JUMA MIKA                 ABSENT  
  0058  F  SARAH ROBERT KISAKA                FAILED  
  0059  F  SAUDA ISIHAKA MALISA               FAILED  
     
  0060  F  SIAH ISSA MSOFE                    PASSED  
  0061  F  SILVIA JOHN DAUDI                  ABSENT  
  0062  F  SOFIA JASTIN MWAKALEBELA           FAILED  
  0063  F  SOPHIA LUCAS MABOGA                FAILED  
  0064  F  SUBIRA EDGER MWAKAJOKA             FAILED  
  0065  F  TEOFRIDA MICHAEL MWAITELE          FAILED  
  0066  F  VELONICA JOHN SIMBEYE              PASSED  
  0067  F  VISIANA RICHARD MWAULASI           ABSENT  
  0068  F  WAMBI MANGASINI MWAVIPA            FAILED  
  0069  F  WARIDI SELEMAN MUSA                PASSED  
  0070  F  ZAHARA MTEMI YAHAYA                FAILED  
  0071  M  AGREY CHARLES JULIUS               FAILED  
  0072  M  ALEX MATHIAS ANTON                 ABSENT  
  0073  M  ALEX MICHAEL SIAME                 PASSED  
  0074  M  ALOICE MOPHAT MWAIGOMOLE           FAILED  
     
  0075  M  AMANI MROPE MOHAMEDI               FAILED  
  0076  M  AULELIANA RONJINO MTONO            FAILED  
  0077  M  AYUB NIGER NYAMBO                  PASSED  
  0078  M  AYUBU MOSES MWAKALINGA             FAILED  
  0079  M  BOAZI BRUNO MHAPA                  PASSED  
  0080  M  CHRISTOPHER SALUM MAJALIWA         FAILED  
  0081  M  CLAUDI WILLE MWAMASO               FAILED  
  0082  M  FABIAN ENERD GINDO                 FAILED  
  0083  M  FADHILI FEDRICK KAMAGHE            PASSED  
  0084  M  FILEX GELARD KIGODI                FAILED  
  0085  M  IRENE VEDASTO ANASTAZ              FAILED  
  0086  M  ISAKA PHILIPO MWAKANDULU           FAILED  
  0087  M  JASTINI NATARISI MHONGOLE          FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 423
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1204 - UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   66                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0088  M  JIMMY MAIKO LUGUSI                 PASSED  
  0089  M  JOHN RICHARD MLELWA                FAILED  
  0090  M  JULIUS RICHARD KALANGULA           PASSED  
  0091  M  KIBIKI JACKSON KIBIKI              FAILED  
  0092  M  NASTON NEHEMIA KOSSAM              FAILED  
  0093  M  OBADIA BENSON MWAKIBASA            FAILED  
  0094  M  OBADIA SALEM MAHENGE               PASSED  
  0095  M  PHILIMON BRUNO MHEPELA             PASSED  
  0096  M  RAPHAEL SALIM MWANJA               PASSED  
  0097  M  SAMWEL A MBWILO                    ABSENT  
  0098  M  STAM COSMAS SANGA                  ABSENT  
  0099  M  STANSLAUS ANTON AKIMU              FAILED  
  0100  M  YUSUPH HUSSEIN RAJABU              PASSED  
  0101  M  ZAKAYO E MGAYA                     FAILED  
  0102  M  ZAWADI TOGOLANI MBASHA             FAILED  
     
  0103  M  GEOFREY SAMWELI MWAIGOMA           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 424
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1211 - KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA D GIDAWE                   ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANITA N LORRY                      FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA S GADIYE                      FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHURA OMARY RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0005  F  BLANDINA L LYEME                   ABSENT  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA M BAJUTA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  DEVOTHA ALEX GINONAY               FAILED  
  0008  F  ELIWANZITA JULIAS MARTHIN          FAILED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH JOEL MBONEA              FAILED  
  0010  F  ESTER N SAFARI                     ABSENT  
  0011  F  HEAVENLIGHT H SALUM                PASSED  
  0012  F  LOVENES E STEVEN                   PASSED  
  0013  F  LUCY O NJOKA                       FAILED  
  0014  F  MAGDALENA INOCENT MATHIAS          FAILED  
  0015  F  MARIA ADAM KISHALULI               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARIETHA B. GENDA                  FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIETHA IBRAHIM NIIMA             FAILED  
  0018  F  MARSELINA KWASLEMA SLAA            FAILED  
  0019  F  MARY D AMI                         ABSENT  
  0020  F  MERRY JOELY GURTI                  PASSED  
  0021  F  MIRIAM M HASANI                    FAILED  
  0022  F  NAOMI Z. SIMON                     FAILED  
  0023  F  PAULINA P GITESHA                  ABSENT  
  0024  F  PENDO P SHADRACK                   FAILED  
  0025  F  PRISCA J SAFARI                    PASSED  
  0026  F  PUDENSIANA MARTINI ISAKHARA        ABSENT  
  0027  F  REHEMA E KONKI                     PASSED  
  0028  F  REJENA BUNGE SEGI                  FAILED  
  0029  F  UKENDE L LYEME                     FAILED  
  0030  M  DANIEL QAMBADIYAY LONGU            PASSED  
     
  0031  M  FESTO HERMAN MANDA                 FAILED  
  0032  M  HAMZA SAIDI RUHISO                 ABSENT  
  0033  M  JOSEPH BARNABAS GURTU              PASSED  
  0034  M  MORDEKAI E ZACHARIA                FAILED  
  0035  M  NEHEMIA E ZACHARIA                 FAILED  
  0036  M  RAJABU OMARI RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0037  M  SAMWELI SIMON EZEKIA               PASSED  
  0038  M  SEIF IDDY MANDO                    ABSENT  
  0039  M  ZAKAYO JACOB LORY                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 425
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1213 - ARDHI INST SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   37                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGAPE JOSEPH URIO                  PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA RAMADHAN RAJABU              FAILED  
  0003  F  AMYAUANNA GAUDENCE JOHNSON         FAILED  
  0004  F  CONSOLATHA TUNGU MAYEMBA           FAILED  
  0005  F  DIANA FRANK MUSHI                  PASSED  
  0006  F  DIANA TARIMO RICHARD               PASSED  
  0007  F  DINNAH AZIZ MALIFEDHA              PASSED  
  0008  F  DOROTHEA PATRICK KITILA            FAILED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH NIKANORY ERNESTY         FAILED  
  0010  F  ESTHER JENESY KESSY                PASSED  
  0011  F  FARAJA TABSONI MGALLA              PASSED  
  0012  F  FARHIA MOHAMED OMARY               PASSED  
  0013  F  GLORY JOHN SARIA                   FAILED  
  0014  F  GLORY LANDFORD MOSHI               PASSED  
  0015  F  HELENA STANLEY MSHANA              ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  HONORINA JACKSON CHIRONGORA        FAILED  
  0017  F  IRENE TRIPHONE SALUFU              PASSED  
  0018  F  JACKLINE SALUMU MBWILO             FAILED  
  0019  F  JANETH LAYSON URONU                FAILED  
  0020  F  JAQUELINE JACKSON CHIRONGORA       FAILED  
  0021  F  JENIPHER GODLISTEN MAKUNDI         PASSED  
  0022  F  KABULA ERNEST SENGA                FAILED  
  0023  F  LEVINA MUGANYIZI ROBERT            PASSED  
  0024  F  LIGHTNESS HENRY SIMBA              PASSED  
  0025  F  LUCY BEDA MREMA                    PASSED  
  0026  F  MAMVUA MOHAMED AKIDA               FAILED  
  0027  F  MARIA EDIMUND MNYENYELWA           FAILED  
  0028  F  MARIA FREDRICK THOBIAS             FAILED  
  0029  F  MARIA LEONARD ANTHONY              PASSED  
  0030  F  MARIA REUBEN GUNDA                 PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MARY MOSES MAKALA                  PASSED  
  0032  F  MONALISA HAMIS MSANGI              FAILED  
  0033  F  NAOMI MATHAYO SHAYO                PASSED  
  0034  F  NEEMA ONESPHORY MSECHU             PASSED  
  0035  F  PAULINA JOSEPHAT NYAKURINYA        PASSED  
  0036  F  PHODESTER FAUSTINI MILKIONI        PASSED  
  0037  F  RACHEL LAMECK INGULE               PASSED  
  0038  M  RUJAMA JOSEPH RUJAMA               PASSED  
  0039  F  SANTINA PHABIANI ROBERT            ABSENT  
  0040  F  THEODORA NYAMAHANGA .              PASSED  
  0041  F  UPENDO EXAVERY MPONZI              PASSED  
  0042  M  ALBERT JOHN SITTA                  PASSED  
  0043  M  AMBROSE BARNABAS MAINZA            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 426
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1213 - ARDHI INST SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   37                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  AMOSI RICHARD SABABU               ABSENT  
  0045  M  ANOLD VALENTINO NYENZA             PASSED  
  0046  M  ANTIDIUS LUHANGISA MARTIN          PASSED  
  0047  M  ANTONY SAMWELY NOLLE               PASSED  
  0048  M  DENIS LAZARO MARASHI               PASSED  
  0049  M  ELIAS MELKSORY WISSO               FAILED  
  0050  M  EMMANUEL GEORGE MBAROUK            FAILED  
  0051  M  GODFREY PETER SHIO                 PASSED  
  0052  M  GODWIN TUNGU MAYUNGA               PASSED  
  0053  M  INNOCENT RICHARD WAMBURA           PASSED  
  0054  M  JOHN SELESTIN NDIMBO               PASSED  
  0055  M  LUCAS IYULU LUCAS                  FAILED  
  0056  M  PROTAS PROSPER SHIRIMA             FAILED  
  0057  M  SHAIBU MICHAEL BAKARY              PASSED  
  0058  M  SIMON GODFREY KAJIBA               FAILED  
     
  0059  M  SIMON KARDUNI LAIZER               PASSED  
  0060  M  SIMON PENDAEL MAJALIWA             FAILED  
  0061  M  VICENT JOSEPH MISHILI              ABSENT  
  0062  M  VICENT STEPHANO KAMBWEMBWE         PASSED  
  0063  M  VICTOR ALDO MALINGA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 427
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1220 - MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SARAFINA EDWINI MATEMBO            ABSENT  
  0002  F  TABITHA VITALISI KAPINGA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 428
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1222 - KIHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BRANDINA NEMES FRANCISCO           PASSED  
  0002  F  DORICE CHARLES SAMWEL              PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH J CHOGERO                PASSED  
  0004  F  EZREDA ISRAEL CHASUA               PASSED  
  0005  F  FATKHIYA ABDALLAH MBAWALA          PASSED  
  0006  F  FRIDA JONASI MBUYA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  JACKLINE MAJAMEN MWANAKATWE        PASSED  
  0008  F  LUCIANA ALBOGAST THOMAS            FAILED  
  0009  F  MAGRETH SOSPETER MAKUBI            ABSENT  
  0010  F  MARIA PACHETA MTWEVE               FAILED  
  0011  F  MWANAHAWA SELEMANI SALUMU          FAILED  
  0012  F  NURU HOSIANA JOTHAM                PASSED  
  0013  F  NURU KABELWA MAZOEZI               ABSENT  
  0014  F  STELLA GODFREY LEMA                PASSED  
  0015  M  BUSHIRA IDRISA ISSA                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  CHIBALI MLIGITE SEMGOMBA           ABSENT  
  0017  M  DANIEL MASUMO MAKALA               PASSED  
  0018  M  JASTINI MSINDO FABIANI             ABSENT  
  0019  M  JOHNSON ELISHA KADHENGE            PASSED  
  0020  M  MOHAMED SIMBAULANGA MAPESA         ABSENT  
  0021  M  PASCHAL GODFREY MGUNDA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 429
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1223 - KIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES TAGASA VALENTINE             FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHURA HASSAN POLEPOLE             FAILED  
  0003  F  JENIPHER PASCHAL LEONARD           FAILED  
  0004  F  LETICIA FAUSTINE AUGUSTINE         FAILED  
  0005  F  NEEMA EZEKIEL PETER                FAILED  
  0006  F  NJILE GANAI MUHAGA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  RAHEL M JOHN                       PASSED  
  0008  F  REJINA JUSTINE JUSTINE             FAILED  
  0009  F  SHOMA M KAYANDA                    PASSED  
  0010  F  ZAINABU ALLY KUNTIKA               FAILED  
  0011  M  ARON SAMWEL KIDUNDA                FAILED  
  0012  M  RAPHAEL JAMES KATOLE               PASSED  
  0013  M  SIMON AMOS KIHANDA                 FAILED  
  0014  M  SIMON MWANALIMA MANENO             ABSENT  
  0015  M  TITO MASANJA KAJI                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 430
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1227 - MISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA CHAMA MAHENGE            ABSENT  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH MHINDI CHARLES           FAILED  
  0003  F  MAGRETH MATHIAS SHITUNGULU         PASSED  
  0004  F  NAOMI MASUNGA KISESA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 431
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1229 - URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FARIDA RASHIDI MOLLEL              ABSENT  
  0002  F  FAUDHIA M SELEMANI                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ZUHURA M SELEMANI                  ABSENT  
  0004  M  EMMANUEL CORNELY MOLLEL            PASSED  
  0005  M  STEPHEN JAMES MALLE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 432
     
          QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1243 - BISHOP KISANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  JOYCE ERASTUS MKUMBO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 433
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1246 - MIDLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS ERASTO RWEYEMAMU            PASSED  
  0002  F  JACKLINE DERICK MASSAWE            PASSED  
  0003  F  JACKLINE PATRIC ENOSSY             FAILED  
  0004  F  JENIPHER JACKSON ZAKARIA           FAILED  
  0005  F  JENIPHER PATRIC ENOSSY             ABSENT  
  0006  F  JULIANA LUTANDULA MASHIKU          FAILED  
  0007  F  LATIFA AMIRY SUPHIAN               ABSENT  
  0008  F  MALISELA FLAVIAN CHARLE            ABSENT  
  0009  F  MWAJUMA HUSSEIN ZOMBOKO            ABSENT  
  0010  F  NEEMA SIMON LOVA                   FAILED  
  0011  F  RHODA GODFREY MHINA                FAILED  
  0012  F  RIKIZI LAIZER MOLEL                PASSED  
  0013  F  SABRINA PASCAL KIJUU               FAILED  
  0014  F  SHARIFA SALUM RAJABU               ABSENT  
  0015  F  THEODORA SAMSON MTULI              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  UPENDO SIMON MWINUKA               FAILED  
  0017  F  ZUHURA RAJABU ILOLO                FAILED  
  0018  M  ALLY SELEMAN MBENA                 FAILED  
  0019  M  COSMASS CLAUDIAN MLEBI             FAILED  
  0020  M  EPHRAIM EZELIA MWAKATUMBULA        PASSED  
  0021  M  JAPHET CLAUDIAN DAMAS              FAILED  
  0022  M  JOHN KASIAN GUSTAM                 ABSENT  
  0023  M  RAMADHANI MOHAMEDI KINOVU          PASSED  
  0024  M  STEPHEN SALVIUS NGONYANI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 434
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1249 - SIMBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ISAYA ADSON MWASHILINDI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 435
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1250 - ST MARY'S MPANDA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA AWALI ABDALLAH           PASSED  
  0002  F  DORISI FRANK SANGA                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  FATMA ATHUMAN MAPIGI               FAILED  
  0004  F  MARIA MICHAEL SEMENTA              PASSED  
  0005  F  MONICA BENARD DENDEKANYA           ABSENT  
  0006  F  RAYMUNDA COSTA NTATIYE             PASSED  
  0007  F  REHEMA MESHAK YUMBI                FAILED  
  0008  F  VERONICA EMILY NGUVUMALI           FAILED  
  0009  F  VERONICA SELEMAN YENGA             PASSED  
  0010  M  ELIZABETH DAVID PUNGWE             ABSENT  
  0011  M  EMMANUEL ERNEST KIBERENGE          PASSED  
  0012  M  FRANCES ELIAS PETER                ABSENT  
  0013  M  MASHAKA OMARY KATALAMBULA          PASSED  
  0014  M  PARTICK STEVEN BUSONGO             FAILED  
  0015  M  YUSUPH CHALLO MACHIBYA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 436
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1253 - ULAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DORICAS ROBERT MASELE              PASSED  
  0002  M  CHOLO MALALE MANDUKA               PASSED  
  0003  M  MARCUS SHIMBI MPUYA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 437
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1255 - NKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  BAKARI ISSA MTANDAWALA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 438
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1258 - TUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH E. BUXAY                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  FUATAELI PAULO ZAKARIA             PASSED  
  0003  F  JACKLINE OYE SULLE                 FAILED  
  0004  F  JENIFER EMANUEL JACKSON            PASSED  
  0005  F  MELINA MICHAEL MIGIDELA            PASSED  
  0006  F  NEEMA JOHN SUMAYE                  PASSED  
  0007  M  ABDUL-LATIF OMARY KAMBI            FAILED  
  0008  M  AMANI DARIUS GUNDA                 FAILED  
  0009  M  ELIBARIKI SIMON NYANGURA           FAILED  
  0010  M  ELIYA HHAYTE MAGONI                PASSED  
  0011  M  EZKIA ISRAEL SIMON                 ABSENT  
  0012  M  FAUSTINI JOSEPH QORYO              ABSENT  
  0013  M  ISRAEL DAWITE TSII                 ABSENT  
  0014  M  JASPHA ASANTARABI JACKSON          PASSED  
  0015  M  JOHN SALVATORY RWAMCHO             FAILED  
     
  0016  M  RAJABU ISSA RAJABU                 ABSENT  
  0017  M  YONA S. NAMAN                      ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 439
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1260 - SIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDINA EVALIST MTASAKULWA           ABSENT  
  0002  F  LETICIA DEONATUS MTESIGWA          ABSENT  
  0003  F  LILIAN PETRO KIKONJE               FAILED  
  0004  F  SOPHIA ERNEST MANYILIZU            FAILED  
  0005  F  STELAH PASCHAL NGODOLA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 440
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1261 - MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  WINIFRIDA MOSES SUBETH             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 441
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1266 - MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   43                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASNATH YEREMIA KINGU               PASSED  
  0002  F  BIBIANA G HOTAY                    FAILED  
  0003  F  CATHERINE B MADO                   FAILED  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA G PAULO                  PASSED  
  0005  F  CLEMENTINA J MALLANGE              FAILED  
  0006  F  ELIUPENDO P DANIEL                 FAILED  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH M DOITA                  PASSED  
  0008  F  EMELIANA N DAFFI                   FAILED  
  0009  F  ESTER J LORRY                      PASSED  
  0010  F  FARAJA A ISA'AY                    PASSED  
  0011  F  HAWA MASUDI SHUKIA                 FAILED  
  0012  F  HELENA BOAS CHARLES                ABSENT  
  0013  F  HOSIANA DANIEL ATHUMAN             PASSED  
  0014  F  JACKLINE P LAZARO                  PASSED  
  0015  F  JASMINI G PIUS                     PASSED  
     
  0016  F  JENIFA L PARESO                    FAILED  
  0017  F  MAGDALENA D GINWE                  ABSENT  
  0018  F  MAGDALENA P NAKEI                  FAILED  
  0019  F  MARTHA E PAULO                     PASSED  
  0020  F  NAOMI N YONA                       PASSED  
  0021  F  NEEMA P SINYAW                     PASSED  
  0022  F  NEEMA Z HIITI                      FAILED  
  0023  F  PASKALINA D ANDREA                 PASSED  
  0024  F  PENDAELI MAQWAY SIMON              FAILED  
  0025  F  PHABIOLA B AXWESSO                 PASSED  
  0026  F  RACHEL TIMOTHEO HHAWU              PASSED  
  0027  F  RAHELI S MAFFA                     PASSED  
  0028  F  REHEMA A AWE                       ABSENT  
  0029  F  SESILIA Z FISSOO                   PASSED  
  0030  F  TERESIA J PANTALEO                 PASSED  
     
  0031  F  TERESIA T BURA                     PASSED  
  0032  F  YASINTA D PETRO                    FAILED  
  0033  F  ZULFA A JUMA                       PASSED  
  0034  M  AMANI GASPARY LUIS                 PASSED  
  0035  M  AMANI Y MAO                        ABSENT  
  0036  M  BENEDICTO CHARLES GEWE             PASSED  
  0037  M  BENSON JOSHUA DANIEL               PASSED  
  0038  M  BRAYSON MAMESHA SHAURI             PASSED  
  0039  M  CHRISTOFA Y PANGA                  PASSED  
  0040  M  DAMIAN SLUGHO BARAN                PASSED  
  0041  M  ELIA P PAULO                       ABSENT  
  0042  M  ELIAS D QAMARA                     PASSED  
  0043  M  ELIFADHILI J DORIYE                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 442
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1266 - MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   43                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  EMANUEL D BADO                     PASSED  
  0045  M  EMANUEL ELIAS LUCAS                PASSED  
  0046  M  EVARIST E EFRAHIMU                 PASSED  
  0047  M  FRANCISCO R UMBU                   PASSED  
  0048  M  GABRIEL ELISHA LORRY               PASSED  
  0049  M  GEORGE ERNEST MAGWINA              PASSED  
  0050  M  JOFREY F GADIYE                    FAILED  
  0051  M  LAZARO Z PETRO                     FAILED  
  0052  M  LEONARD MOSES LEONARD              PASSED  
  0053  M  MARCO ISRAEL AHUDI                 PASSED  
  0054  F  MERRY DANIEL DUWE                  FAILED  
  0055  M  MICHAEL H HUSSEIN                  PASSED  
  0056  M  NICODEMUS G NAKIDA                 PASSED  
  0057  M  PASKALI DANIEL TIPPE               ABSENT  
  0058  M  PAULO B PAULO                      PASSED  
     
  0059  M  PHILIMON N SULLE                   ABSENT  
  0060  M  PHILIPO GIDADEL MODAHA             FAILED  
  0061  M  RICKY SAID SHABANI                 PASSED  
  0062  M  SAMWEL M PETRO                     PASSED  
  0063  M  SAMWEL S AMNO                      PASSED  
  0064  M  STEVEN JOHN MANYA                  PASSED  
  0065  M  TUMAINIEL Z SAFARI                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 443
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1274 - LOLIONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA SIMON GIMIREY            ABSENT  
  0002  F  EASTER EDWARD LULEI                FAILED  
  0003  F  MARY RAPHAEL CHUWA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  MERCY KISSAMO MSHANA               FAILED  
  0005  M  NELSON SANAYA GIMIREY              ABSENT  
  0006  M  PAUL PETER DUDUI                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 444
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1278 - MBEZI HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANISA JUMA MWAKIDILE               ABSENT  
  0002  F  CELINA EMMANUEL KAYALA             FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTHER FELICIAN MMANDA             FAILED  
  0004  F  EVA PAGU CHAGAKA                   PASSED  
  0005  F  GRACE DEUSIDEDITI MATHEW           ABSENT  
  0006  F  HAJUNA HENRY KARWANI               FAILED  
  0007  F  HAWA ELIREHEMA MDACHI              PASSED  
  0008  F  JANETH MICHAEL MADIOS              ABSENT  
  0009  F  JESCA FAIDA NYESELA                PASSED  
  0010  F  LULU INNOCENT MAHAGI               PASSED  
  0011  F  MARY CLEMENCE MSIGWA               FAILED  
  0013  F  PAULINA ANDREA MGAYA               PASSED  
  0014  F  REGINA MUSHI SULE                  FAILED  
  0015  F  ROSE WILLIAM MWEGOHA               PASSED  
  0016  F  SARAH KHAMIS IDDY                  PASSED  
     
  0017  F  SARAPHINA EDSON MAYANGA            PASSED  
  0018  F  SCOLASTICA DOMINIC TILLYA          PASSED  
  0019  F  STELLA ARGENESS DAUDI              PASSED  
  0020  F  TRYPHOSA CLEMENCE NKYA             PASSED  
  0021  F  TUMPE ANYELWISYE MWAKALYASI        FAILED  
  0022  F  ZAMDA SELEMANI CHELEUKA            FAILED  
  0023  M  BARAKA DAUDI MSIGWA                ABSENT  
  0024  M  FRACKSON PITA SICHIFUTA            ABSENT  
  0025  M  FREDY MANYAMA ALPHONCE             ABSENT  
  0026  M  ISMAIL YASSIN NYAGAWA              FAILED  
  0027  M  JOHN PASCAL KIMARO                 FAILED  
  0028  M  JOSHUA ALINA MLOWE                 PASSED  
  0029  M  MARTIN JOSEPH LAZARO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 445
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1281 - NGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELVANIA MOHAMED KIONDO             FAILED  
  0002  F  GRACIA MELCHIOR RUBUGUBU           FAILED  
  0003  F  HAPPYNESS KAYANDA HEZIRONI         FAILED  
  0004  F  PEACE PATROBA RUTAZIKA             PASSED  
  0005  M  DANIEL GABRIEL LONGINO             PASSED  
  0006  M  DAVID JOVIN KALEMERA               FAILED  
  0007  M  IMANI PAUL AMOSI                   FAILED  
  0008  M  MUSA ISSA BABUHAHE                 ABSENT  
  0009  M  RWEYEMAMU FREDRICK DOMINICK        PASSED  
  0010  M  SAMSON THOBIAS WILLIAS             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 446
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1288 - HAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH STEPHEN NKINI            PASSED  
  0002  F  EVALIGHT BONIFACE MASAWE           FAILED  
  0003  F  FATINA RAMADHANI SWALEHE           ABSENT  
  0004  F  FORTUNATA JOSEPHAT MASHELE         FAILED  
  0005  F  HADIJA HABIBU HUSSENI              FAILED  
  0006  F  HAZILA ISSA NKANGA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  JACKLINE RICHARD MUSHI             PASSED  
  0008  F  JOSEPHINE S MTEY                   PASSED  
  0009  F  JOYCE FREDY MSHANI                 PASSED  
  0010  F  LIGHTNESS LAWRENCE URASSA          PASSED  
  0011  F  LUCY ADIEL SHOO                    PASSED  
  0012  F  MARTHA RINGAWAFO NGOWI             ABSENT  
  0013  F  NEEMA AMOSI KILIMBA                FAILED  
  0014  F  NESBINA RISHAEL MUSAN              PASSED  
  0015  F  NORDA KIJUGA KAGANDA               ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ROSEMARY NAFTAL KILEO              FAILED  
  0017  F  ROSE PIUS MANGIA                   ABSENT  
  0018  F  SALA WAZOELI ESKIA                 PASSED  
  0019  F  SAUDA JOASH NYANGI                 FAILED  
  0020  F  SIFAELY YOHANA MDUNGU              PASSED  
  0021  F  SUKARINA JOSEPH SALIT              PASSED  
  0022  M  HASHIMU IBRAHIMU SAID              FAILED  
  0023  M  INNOCENT MFAUME BASHIRU            PASSED  
  0024  M  JOAKIM TADEY CHAPUMBA              FAILED  
  0025  M  JOSHUA DANIEL NANYARO              PASSED  
  0026  M  NELSON MASAKUO MASSAWE             ABSENT  
  0027  M  PETER PANTALEO URASSA              PASSED  
  0028  M  YUSUPH HAMISS YUSUPH               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 447
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1289 - RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELAIDA ELIAS LUTUBIJA            FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES KITATUMWA JOHN               PASSED  
  0003  F  ALBENTINA ALLY MASANJA             PASSED  
  0004  F  ANASTAZIA ANTHONY LUBIGILI         PASSED  
  0005  F  ANASTAZIA VENERANDA THOMAS         PASSED  
  0006  F  ANGELA ZACHARIA MBOJE              PASSED  
  0007  F  ASHA ISSA MAHUSHI                  ABSENT  
  0008  F  ASHURA SAMBALU MPALANG'OMBE        PASSED  
  0009  F  BEATRICE GEORGE MNYASHI            FAILED  
  0010  F  BENADETHA NKINGA JUMA              FAILED  
  0011  F  BERTHA FREDRICK WAMBA              PASSED  
  0012  F  CHRISTINA FRANCIS MTUI             PASSED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH GIDION JOSEPH            PASSED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH JONATHAN CHIKALA         PASSED  
  0015  F  EMILIANA FRANCIS KITAMBALA         PASSED  
     
  0016  F  EUNICE HAMIS GAMBA                 PASSED  
  0017  F  EVER PETER LALUKA                  PASSED  
  0018  F  FELISTER JOHN MAGESA               PASSED  
  0019  F  GRACE MASANJA MAHONA               PASSED  
  0020  F  GRACE MATHIAS GABO                 PASSED  
  0021  F  GRESIANA MASINGIJA MASHINDIKE      PASSED  
  0022  F  HAPPYNESS JUMA SHIJA               PASSED  
  0023  F  HELENA CHARLES FIDELY              FAILED  
  0024  F  HERIETH KULWA MISOBI               PASSED  
  0025  F  HOLLO CHUNGU MALALE                PASSED  
  0026  F  JACQUELINE LEMBO DOTTO             PASSED  
  0027  F  JACQUELINE MICHAEL MASISA          FAILED  
  0028  F  JANETH ZACHARIA KISHOSHA           PASSED  
  0029  F  JENIFA MPANGALALA MATAMBALAZU      FAILED  
  0030  F  JOSEPHEINE NONU JUMA               PASSED  
     
  0031  F  JOYCE KAPELA BENARD                PASSED  
  0032  F  JOYCE KASSIM MABULA                PASSED  
  0033  F  KAMWA ZENGO JANDIKA                PASSED  
  0034  F  LEOCADIA REUBEN BULAMYA            FAILED  
  0035  F  LIKU HENURY MASENYA                PASSED  
  0036  F  LUCIA MUNGO TUNGU                  FAILED  
  0037  F  MAGRETH ELIAS GAMBISHI             PASSED  
  0038  F  MARIAM AMAN MUSSA                  FAILED  
  0039  F  MARIAM COSMAS SHOMOLA              PASSED  
  0040  F  MARY LUHENDE MAFULUGA              PASSED  
  0041  F  NAIMA SELEMAN SAID                 PASSED  
  0042  F  NEEMA KAMWEKU CHARLES              PASSED  
  0043  F  NELLY NANGOLI NEMES                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 448
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1289 - RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  PENDO MASELE GIBE                  PASSED  
  0045  F  PILI OMARY HARUNA                  PASSED  
  0046  F  RACHEL LABAN SHANGO                PASSED  
  0047  M  REHEMA JUMA SHIJA                  FAILED  
  0048  M  ROSALIA PAMPHILY THADEY            FAILED  
  0049  F  SANDALA ZENGO MASAUDA              PASSED  
  0050  F  SARA MATHIAS LIMBU                 PASSED  
  0051  M  SAYI SOSPETER MAGAGI               PASSED  
  0052  F  SHADIA SULEIMAN KABANDA            PASSED  
  0053  F  SOPHIA ELIKANA FREDRICK            PASSED  
  0054  F  STINA ELIIIYOTA MSUKA              PASSED  
  0055  F  SUZANA JACKSON BASSU               PASSED  
  0056  F  MILKA SOSPETER MADUKA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 449
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1292 - SINGIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SR MARIA EDITHA ALOYCE SULE        FAILED  
  0002  F  SR MARIA ERMELINDE PETRO JOHN      FAILED  
  0003  F  SR MARIA HEDWIG MICHAEL PETRO      FAILED  
  0004  F  SR MARIA KUNIGUNDE HOTAY MAMAO     FAILED  
  0005  F  SR.MARIA DOROTHEA THOMAS MTINA     PASSED  
  0006  M  BR ANDREA YOHANE JOHN              PASSED  
  0007  M  BR BERNARDIN DANIEL DAMINIANO      PASSED  
  0008  M  BR LUDWIG FELICIAN GURTU           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 450
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   64                     
           FAILED =   70                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIGAEL RAPHAEL MALEYA             PASSED  
  0002  F  ADELINA MKAGOLORA BRAITON          FAILED  
  0003  F  AGNESS SAMWEL MUSHI                PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA HASSAN JUMA                  PASSED  
  0005  F  AMINA JUMA MOHAMED                 PASSED  
  0006  F  ANASTAZIA WILLIAM ZAKARIA          ABSENT  
  0007  F  ANGEL GIDION SUMARI                PASSED  
  0008  F  ANNA DISMAS VENANCE                PASSED  
  0009  F  ANNA FRANCIS MAKOLE                FAILED  
  0010  F  ANTONETA NICOLAUS JUMA             FAILED  
  0011  F  ASIA MASHAKA SIMILE                PASSED  
  0012  F  BELINDA JULIAN KIMOLO              FAILED  
  0013  F  BELINDA SIMONI SHAYO               PASSED  
  0014  F  CATHERINE AMANE MAXIMILIANE        PASSED  
  0015  F  CATHERINE NATHARIS BENARD          FAILED  
     
  0016  F  CHRISTINA BATON MWANGOMBOLA        FAILED  
  0017  F  CHRISTINA EPHRAHIM MAHUVI          PASSED  
  0018  F  CHRISTINA NABOTH ONYANGO           PASSED  
  0019  F  COLLETA HYASINT TEMBO              ABSENT  
  0020  F  DIANA REVOCATUS JOHN               FAILED  
  0021  F  DIGNER EMMILY NGONYANI             PASSED  
  0022  F  DINA ELISHA MAKAU                  FAILED  
  0023  F  DONATA PAUL MWASESE                ABSENT  
  0024  F  DORCAS THIMOTHY MAMBA              FAILED  
  0025  F  DORICE MANYUSI MWINDI              PASSED  
  0026  F  DOTTO MASAIGANA MAKANGA            PASSED  
  0027  F  ELIADA ERNEST MANJI                FAILED  
  0028  F  ELINESS TWIPUTE KALINGA            PASSED  
  0029  F  ELINURU M NNKO                     FAILED  
  0030  F  ELIZABETH KULWA FRANSISCO          PASSED  
     
  0031  M  ELYUTA BRUNO TARIMO                FAILED  
  0032  F  ESTER JOHN KUNAMBI                 ABSENT  
  0033  F  ESTHER ATILIO MHOKA                PASSED  
  0034  F  EVODIA CHRISTIAN KAMUGISHA         PASSED  
  0035  F  EZANIA JOHN NYISEGHA               PASSED  
  0036  F  FAIDESIA JACKSON MUHAZI            FAILED  
  0037  F  FLORA RAPHAEL YAKOBO               FAILED  
  0038  F  FRANSISCA FIDELIS TARIMO           FAILED  
  0039  F  GEMA FRANCIS MMASY                 FAILED  
  0040  F  GETRUDY RAPHAELY CHUWA             ABSENT  
  0041  F  GRACE ALFRED MAYANE                PASSED  
  0042  F  GRACE FELIX TARIMO                 PASSED  
  0043  F  GRACE IBRAHIM LUCAS                ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 451
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   64                     
           FAILED =   70                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  HALIMA SALUMU KACHWIKA             FAILED  
  0045  F  HAWA HASSAN THIMOTEI               ABSENT  
  0046  F  HESYA JUMANNE MACKENZIE            PASSED  
  0047  F  IRENE ANTON MATEM                  FAILED  
  0048  F  IRENE SIMON NGAIRO                 PASSED  
  0049  F  ISABELA EMANUEL SIMBU              PASSED  
  0050  F  JANETH MAKULILO MASSANJA           FAILED  
  0051  F  JENIROZA JOHN MHAGAMA              PASSED  
  0052  F  JENNIFER ELIUDI MWAKIBETE          FAILED  
  0053  F  JULIETH LUCKFORD LYIMO             PASSED  
  0054  F  LATIFA HASSAN MSELEM               FAILED  
  0055  F  LEAH LEOPOLD BATAO                 PASSED  
  0056  F  LEAH SEBASTIAN KISSOKA             FAILED  
  0057  F  LILIAN THEOPHILUS NDYETABULA       PASSED  
  0058  F  LOYNA MOHAMED ALLY                 FAILED  
     
  0059  F  MAGRETH ADAMSON MWAMAFUPA          FAILED  
  0060  F  MAGRETH PHILEMON KIRA              FAILED  
  0061  F  MARIA KELVIN MALIZANI              PASSED  
  0062  F  MARIAM ARON LUPANDE                FAILED  
  0063  F  MARIAM ATHUMAN KIMATO              FAILED  
  0064  F  MARIAM OMARY TOFIK                 FAILED  
  0065  F  MARRY JACKSON SAMSON               FAILED  
  0066  F  MARSIANA M. SHILOLE                ABSENT  
  0067  F  MARY JOSEPH IBRAHIM                PASSED  
  0068  F  MAUA ALLY DEVU                     ABSENT  
  0069  F  MECKTILDA FELIX MINANI             PASSED  
  0070  F  MEDIANA SHADRACK OCHIRA            PASSED  
  0071  F  MERCE JONATHAN SUMARI              PASSED  
  0072  F  MERIANA EZEKIELI SAMSON            PASSED  
  0073  F  MODESTA WINCHISLAUS RUTANGUMIL     FAILED  
     
  0074  F  MODESTER JOSEPH OLEKASHIRO         FAILED  
  0075  F  MWAJUMA KHAMISI ABED               FAILED  
  0076  F  MWANAIDI TWALIB MSANGI             FAILED  
  0077  F  NANA ALMAS CHANDE                  FAILED  
  0078  F  ODILIA NOVATU KAWISHE              FAILED  
  0079  F  PRISCA JOHN HAULE                  PASSED  
  0080  F  PRISILAR MAMERTH MASSAWE           PASSED  
  0081  F  RACHEL THOM KIPALULE               FAILED  
  0082  F  RENATHA MICHAEL KIDEGE             FAILED  
  0083  F  RITHA REMMY MTUI                   PASSED  
  0084  F  ROSE EVARISTO NYULULU              PASSED  
  0085  F  ROSE MAGANGA MISANGO               ABSENT  
  0086  F  RUBBY MAGNUS MUKASA                PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 452
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   64                     
           FAILED =   70                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  SALMA SELEMAN MAUTANGA             FAILED  
  0088  F  SARAH WILSON NYANDA                PASSED  
  0089  F  SAUDA ABDALLAH MOHAMED             PASSED  
  0090  F  SEVELA PASCAL LUCAS                PASSED  
  0091  F  SHAMSA MOHAMED ALLY                PASSED  
  0092  F  SHEMSA ABAS IBRAHYMU               FAILED  
  0093  F  SHUKRANI ANYANDWILE MSOMBA         PASSED  
  0094  F  SHUKRANI ELIOTH MNENEGWA           FAILED  
  0095  F  SIKUZANI KASIMU KINGAZI            FAILED  
  0096  F  SOPHIA SAIDY NYAWAMBURA            PASSED  
  0097  F  TAUSI OBETH SAMWEL                 FAILED  
  0098  F  TEDY TOBIAS MKAILI                 FAILED  
  0099  F  TEZURA JOHN MBOGELA                PASSED  
  0100  F  THELESIA OSCAR JOSEPH              FAILED  
  0101  F  THEODORA RAPHAEL BULENGO           PASSED  
     
  0102  F  VERONICA GODFREY MWANSUMBULE       PASSED  
  0103  F  WINFRIDA WILLIAM KUANDIKA          ABSENT  
  0104  F  YASINTA ABELY MSIMBE               FAILED  
  0105  F  YUSTINA DIONIS MAKENE              FAILED  
  0106  F  ZAINABU SWALEH MLANGWA             ABSENT  
  0107  F  ZAITUNI ALLY WAZIRI                FAILED  
  0108  F  ZUBEDA JAPHARY ALLY                FAILED  
  0109  M  ABDALLAH SAIDI HONGA               PASSED  
  0110  M  ABDILAH SAIDI MFAUME               FAILED  
  0111  M  ALLEN OSCAR MBUZA                  PASSED  
  0112  M  BAKARI SAIDI NGUNZU                FAILED  
  0113  M  BRAYAN JUMA TELELA                 FAILED  
  0114  M  CHRISTOPHA FRANCIS CHANUNGA        FAILED  
  0115  M  CORNELY THADEY NJUU                FAILED  
  0116  F  CRISTINA JONAS CAROS               FAILED  
     
  0117  M  DAVID BLACKWELL MWIGA              FAILED  
  0118  M  DENIS SILVANUS SALAMA              PASSED  
  0119  M  DICKSON FRANCIS MAKOLE             PASSED  
  0120  M  DOMINICK HERONIMO KIWIA            FAILED  
  0121  M  ELIAS CLEMENT MTULI                PASSED  
  0122  M  FRANK VICENT JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0123  M  GEORGE LEONCE SHAURI               PASSED  
  0124  M  GODBLESS MELKZEDECK ANDREW         ABSENT  
  0125  M  GODFREY WILLIAM KADAMA             PASSED  
  0126  M  GOODLUCK GODWIN MKAMBA             PASSED  
  0127  M  GWAKISA ABSALOM MWAKYUSA           FAILED  
  0128  M  IDDI ALLY NDEKIE                   ABSENT  
  0129  M  INNOCENT GERALD ELISHA             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 453
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   64                     
           FAILED =   70                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  ISACK CHRISTIANI SAMILA            FAILED  
  0131  M  JAMES ZAKARIA JAMES                FAILED  
  0132  M  JOHN FRANCIS JOHN                  FAILED  
  0133  M  JOHN THOMAS MBEZI                  ABSENT  
  0134  M  JONATHAN ELIAS YUTA                ABSENT  
  0135  M  JOSEPH ANTONY KAYUMBA              FAILED  
  0136  M  MAGAMBO MAKONGORO WASSIRA          PASSED  
  0137  M  MAULID ALLY MUSTAPHA               FAILED  
  0138  M  MAXWELL JOHN SING'OMBE             PASSED  
  0139  M  MICKIDADI LUPHUNYO MTWEVE          PASSED  
  0140  M  MOHAMEDI MIRAJI MGARA              FAILED  
  0141  M  MOHAMED MUSSA RASHID               FAILED  
  0142  M  ONESMO PHILIP KIMARO               FAILED  
  0143  M  RWEHUMBIZA DEUS JOHN               FAILED  
  0144  M  SALUM RAMADHANI KAYUNGILO          PASSED  
     
  0145  M  SALUMU SHABANI SALUMU              ABSENT  
  0146  M  SHABAN MTORO ALLY                  ABSENT  
  0147  M  SIMON MESHACK ANJAWE               PASSED  
  0148  M  STEVEN JAPHET LWELAMILA            PASSED  
  0149  M  VESTAS YOHANA KIANGO               FAILED  
  0150  M  VICENT ANSELIMU RIMOY              PASSED  
  0151  M  WILLIAM ALFRED KAYANDA             FAILED  
  0152  M  WILLIAM KIBALE KAPOGHO             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 454
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1311 - SINZA TOWER SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   30                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AFRA KAMILIUS FUSSI                FAILED  
  0002  F  ALICHA ALEN KIHONGOSI              FAILED  
  0003  F  ANALISE CHRISTIAN KYARUZI          PASSED  
  0004  F  ANGELA JULIUS MSANGI               FAILED  
  0005  F  ANNASTAZIA JUMA KISWANYA           PASSED  
  0006  F  ANTIA MTASHOBYA LAZARO             PASSED  
  0007  F  ASIA ALLY JUMA                     ABSENT  
  0008  F  BAHATI PAUL KALISTI                PASSED  
  0009  F  BEATRICE PETRO MVILE               FAILED  
  0010  F  BERNADETHA MUSSA LIVETA            PASSED  
  0011  F  BUPE MWAKAJINGA RASTONI            FAILED  
  0012  F  DAMARIS JONATHANI LUJANI           PASSED  
  0013  F  DAVINA ISACK ZAMBI                 PASSED  
  0014  F  DEBORA JUMA CHUMI                  PASSED  
  0015  F  DEBORA YAHAYA ABDALLAH             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  DORCAS MOHAMED SAGUTI              FAILED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH ALISEY KITALI            PASSED  
  0018  F  ESTER JOHN KIFUM                   PASSED  
  0019  F  ESTHER FINIAS WAMBURA              PASSED  
  0020  F  EUNICELUVANGA MATHAYO LUVANGA      FAILED  
  0021  F  FATUMA SINANI RWAMBO               PASSED  
  0022  F  FAUSTINA ADRIAN KIGUNDULA          PASSED  
  0023  F  FELISTER HERMAN SALAPAI            PASSED  
  0024  F  HAWA SHABAN SAID                   PASSED  
  0025  F  HELLEN THOMAS SILUMBE              PASSED  
  0026  F  HONORINA EMANUEL KILAMBO           ABSENT  
  0027  F  JESSICA EDWARD MANONI              FAILED  
  0028  F  JOKHA SALUM MSELLEM                PASSED  
  0029  F  JOYCE WAZIRI MSHANA                FAILED  
  0030  F  LATIPHA KIJA ABDUL                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  LOVENESS LINUS NYAKUNGA            PASSED  
  0032  F  MAGRETH ALBERT KANENDA             FAILED  
  0033  F  MARIA MICHAEL THIOTHIM             ABSENT  
  0034  F  MARYANN SAMWEL MUNUO               FAILED  
  0035  F  MBUMI JULIUS ASONGWILE             FAILED  
  0036  F  MWANAIDI JUMA CHIMA                PASSED  
  0037  F  NEEMA GODFREY MASAUTA              PASSED  
  0038  F  ORESTER HARUN NSANZERUGENZE        PASSED  
  0039  F  PHINA AUGUSTINE NGOO               PASSED  
  0040  F  QUEEN FRANCIS NGOHANI              PASSED  
  0041  F  REHEMA JUSTINE MKALAWA             PASSED  
  0042  F  REHEMA ZEMA RIZIKI                 FAILED  
  0043  F  ROSADA INNOCENT KIMARO             PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 455
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1311 - SINZA TOWER SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   30                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ROSE MATHIAS MAKOI                 FAILED  
  0045  F  ROZINA ALOYCE KESSY                FAILED  
  0046  F  SALMA NASIBU ISSA                  ABSENT  
  0047  F  SAPHIA MOHAMEDI MTAMBO             PASSED  
  0048  F  SARAH DIOCLES MWOMBEKI             PASSED  
  0049  F  SARAH ONESMO FOROGWE               PASSED  
  0050  F  SARAH PAUL NGURUMWA                PASSED  
  0051  F  SPORA EMMANUEL SUKU                FAILED  
  0052  F  STELLA JOSEPH KAYANGE              FAILED  
  0053  F  TABITHA RAPHAEL MPINGA             PASSED  
  0054  F  ZAINAB MURSAL MREMI                PASSED  
  0055  F  ZAKIA SADIKI MLANGWA               PASSED  
  0056  F  ZAMOYONI PASCALY DAMIAN            ABSENT  
  0057  F  ZULFA MASUDI MASOGOA               FAILED  
  0058  M  ADAM WOLTER MAKUNDI                FAILED  
     
  0059  M  ALAN RICHARD MTOBESHA              PASSED  
  0060  M  ASHIRU IBRAHIMU KAPUNGU            FAILED  
  0061  M  BENJAMIN FIDELIS KULAYA            PASSED  
  0062  M  DANIEL GUDLACK KIMAMBO             PASSED  
  0063  M  ERICK JOSEPH KWEKA                 FAILED  
  0064  M  ERNEST JOHN MOISSAN                FAILED  
  0065  M  FIDELIS GALUS GOGO                 FAILED  
  0066  M  FRANK DICKSON MAGINGA              ABSENT  
  0067  M  HAKIEL RIPORT SEKAKE               FAILED  
  0068  M  HUSEIN ABAS MNYANI                 ABSENT  
  0069  M  IBRAHIM ELIAS MWANGI               PASSED  
  0070  M  JUSTIN JOHN SIBORA                 PASSED  
  0071  M  KATUTU ZABRON NYAREGE              FAILED  
  0072  M  MAJALIWA JOSEPH GADAU              PASSED  
  0073  M  MICHAEL JAMES BENJAMIN             PASSED  
     
  0074  M  MICHAEL JOSEPH LIOBA               FAILED  
  0075  M  MICHAEL SAMWEL MILINGA             PASSED  
  0076  M  MOHAMED M ABUBAKARY                PASSED  
  0077  M  MUZDALFA MASHAKA YAHAYA            FAILED  
  0078  M  NOEL SIMON ZUBERI                  PASSED  
  0079  M  NSUBISI BUKUKU FRANCIS             PASSED  
  0080  M  ODILLO HERMES SALVATORY            ABSENT  
  0081  M  PAUL MORISY KESSY                  FAILED  
  0082  M  RAYMOND VICENT NKONDOKAYA          ABSENT  
  0083  M  SALIM ALLY HAMDUNI                 PASSED  
  0084  M  SOSTENO AROBOGAST KIMARIO          PASSED  
  0085  M  YASIN RAHIM KIGWA                  FAILED  
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 456
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1313 - NKUHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDITRUDA DITRICK KILAPILO          PASSED  
  0002  F  KASSIM OMARY NURU                  PASSED  
  0003  F  NEEMA GILBERT JOHN                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  RUKIA HASSANI SHABANI              PASSED  
  0005  M  AMOS ASHHER PALIGANA               PASSED  
  0006  M  FRANK JOHN NGONYANI                FAILED  
  0007  M  FRANK JOSEPH PATRICK               FAILED  
  0008  M  KALEIYA OLE NEILYANG               PASSED  
  0009  M  PETER JOSEPH KIMARIO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 457
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1315 - LAKE TANGANYIKA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ROSA EDIMOND MPENE                 ABSENT  
  0002  M  CONJESTAR SETH JEREMIA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 458
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1320 - MERERANI B W MKAPA SEC. SCH. CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DORCAS SIMBO SWAI                  PASSED  
  0002  F  PRISKILA PAUL UMBU                 PASSED  
  0003  M  GILBERT JEREMIA KIWANDAI           ABSENT  
  0004  M  KELVIN ONYANGO OKUYO               PASSED  
  0005  M  MADILU ISAYA MADILU                FAILED  
  0006  M  PHILIMINA PETER KIMARO             FAILED  
  0007  F  SIHAM FREDY MUSHI                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 459
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1327 - MAZOEZI KLERRUU SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS G NDULU                     PASSED  
  0002  F  ALBENTINA A MYINGA                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  FELISTA FRANCISCO KAGUO            ABSENT  
  0004  F  JAROME T KINDOLE                   PASSED  
  0005  M  FESTO S MBILINYI                   FAILED  
  0006  M  JIMMY S NJOVU                      ABSENT  
  0007  M  NICKOLAUS LUTANGILO NGIMBA         FAILED  
  0008  M  RASHID A NYENZI                    PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 460
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1329 - MISSION KITUNDA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS JOHN SILAYO                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASHA OMARY ALLY                    PASSED  
  0003  F  BERINA CRATORY MUGIZI              PASSED  
  0004  F  CAROLINE AMOS NGUKA                PASSED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH DIONIS ILAMBA            ABSENT  
  0006  F  FAITH HONORY RAFAELI               FAILED  
  0007  F  GIZERA OMBENI KANICK               PASSED  
  0008  F  HAPPYNESS MICHAEL ORINDA           PASSED  
  0009  F  JUBRITER RICHARD MWARABU           ABSENT  
  0010  F  JUSTINE SANTOS MGENI               FAILED  
  0011  F  LETICIA ERASMO MBUNDA              PASSED  
  0012  F  MARTHA SOFRETY MAGESSA             FAILED  
  0013  F  MWAJUMA JUMA TOZZO                 FAILED  
  0014  F  NAIRAT SHEHA SALEHE                ABSENT  
  0015  F  NEEMA THOMAS PIUS                  PASSED  
     
  0016  F  PAMELA HENDRY MUSHI                ABSENT  
  0017  F  PERIDA PETER CHONGOLO              FAILED  
  0018  F  REBECCA DANIEL AMOSI               ABSENT  
  0019  F  RETHICIA DAUDI KISINZA             FAILED  
  0020  F  SARAH GIDION MWAKATUNDU            FAILED  
  0021  F  SARAH WILLIAM MLULA                ABSENT  
  0022  F  SIA DIVICKSON UISSO                PASSED  
  0023  F  SUZANA DAVID MABWAY                PASSED  
  0024  F  UMMYRATH IDDY KONDO                ABSENT  
  0025  F  VAILETH YOHANA MWAMPALILE          FAILED  
  0026  F  WINFRIDA SAMWEL WANGESE            FAILED  
  0027  M  AYOUB CHARLES MAALIMO              FAILED  
  0028  M  CHICHI EDWINI BUNANI               FAILED  
  0029  M  HAMIDU JUMANNE MSAMI               PASSED  
  0030  M  HASSAN SEIF SALUM                  PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JEREMIA GABRIEL IKWABE             PASSED  
  0032  M  KERENGE MGETA BWANA                FAILED  
  0033  M  MARIBA ABDALLA MARIBA              PASSED  
  0034  M  MICHAEL JOHN MALENGARI             ABSENT  
  0035  M  PHILIPO MICHAEL CHACHA             ABSENT  
  0036  M  PRISCUS ROBERT MRAMBA              FAILED  
  0037  M  RAJABU HUSSEIN MAKAMLA             PASSED  
  0038  M  VICENT LOY SAREYO                  PASSED  
  0039  M  YAMALA CHARLES NKWABI              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 461
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1333 - KAHAMA MUSLIM SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BUGUMBA JOHN MAZIKU                PASSED  
  0002  F  JESKA MACHAKU ZAKARIA              PASSED  
  0003  F  MARY BONIPHACE MAZIKU              FAILED  
  0004  F  NANCY IBRAHIM MUGISHA              PASSED  
  0005  F  SHAKILA ABUBAKAR MBANO             PASSED  
  0006  F  YAINTA JOHN SONDO                  ABSENT  
  0007  M  HUMPHREY RAYMOND STEVEN            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 462
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1340 - LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ATUPOKILE LWITIKO KATWILA          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 463
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1341 - NAKAGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANITHA STEVEN MWAKIBINGA           FAILED  
  0002  F  CRELIA ANTIPACY NALYOTO            FAILED  
  0003  F  DAIMA ENOCK MSIGALA                FAILED  
  0004  F  GIFT VENUNCE MWAKABENA             FAILED  
  0005  F  JENIPHA KALINGA MWAISUMO           FAILED  
  0006  F  KAMANDA GELAD SUVI                 FAILED  
  0007  F  SABINA BASIL NDENGA                FAILED  
  0008  F  TATU JUMA LUNGALUMO                FAILED  
  0009  F  TAUSI RAMADHANI BULUKUTU           FAILED  
  0010  F  THEOFRIDA DANIEL MAJENGO           FAILED  
  0011  M  CHRAUD LAULENT MWAIPALE            ABSENT  
  0012  M  MATHIASY THOMASY MGANGA            ABSENT  
  0013  M  ROSTER SILVANUS MWAKIMATA          PASSED  
  0014  M  SHARIFU ALLY MNOLA                 FAILED  
  0015  M  TWALIBU RAJABU JUMA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 464
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1353 - ZAKIA MEGHJI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADIVERA JOSEPH MUSIPI              FAILED  
  0002  F  BATYENDA KAZYOBA JOSEPH            PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH ELIAH PETRO              FAILED  
  0004  F  FILOMENA CHARLES MAYUNGA           ABSENT  
  0005  F  HAMISA KINGI IBRAHIM               PASSED  
  0006  F  HAPPINESS DEUS RICHARD             FAILED  
  0007  F  HAPPYNESS MASANJA NGUNO            FAILED  
  0008  F  HONORATHA ATULINDA MBEIH'WA        FAILED  
  0009  F  JESCA MATHIAS ALPHONCE             FAILED  
  0010  F  JONESIA SIMA RULIMBE               PASSED  
  0011  F  JOYCE VICENT LUKESHA               PASSED  
  0012  F  JULISERDA KUBERWA KATARAIGA        FAILED  
  0013  F  LAURENCIA MALOLE JAMES             FAILED  
  0014  F  MAGRETH METHOD GASPARY             FAILED  
  0015  F  MAKURATHA KABUNDEGE NKUKO          FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARIAM BAHATI EMMANUERY            FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIAM CONSOLATHA BULABO           FAILED  
  0018  F  MARIAM MARUZUKU KHAMIS             ABSENT  
  0019  F  MELINA M JOEL                      PASSED  
  0020  F  MONICA BANOKELE HAMADI             FAILED  
  0021  F  NADIA AMRI KAHESHA                 FAILED  
  0022  F  NAJMA AHMED RAMADHAN               ABSENT  
  0023  F  OCTAVIA MARCO MALOZE               FAILED  
  0024  F  PENDO MGASA NYAMIS                 ABSENT  
  0025  F  REHEMA MASALU KASABUKU             FAILED  
  0026  F  SALOME MGANGAJI MASATU             FAILED  
  0027  F  SELESTINA MONICA JUMA              FAILED  
  0028  F  SISTAIMELIDA ERNEST ELIAS          ABSENT  
  0029  F  TAUSI MARIAM KHASIMU               FAILED  
  0030  F  ZAITUNI KHAMISI RAJAB              ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  ALBERTH OSWARD RULIMBIYE           PASSED  
  0032  M  FARIDI KILIFORD LUSENDAMILA        ABSENT  
  0033  M  FIKIRI KURWA RUSWAGA               ABSENT  
  0034  M  HENERIKO ANSELIMO KATEPA           FAILED  
  0035  M  JOHN JOSHUA NTALE                  PASSED  
  0036  M  KATALE DAUDI TABU                  FAILED  
  0037  M  MAJURA SIJAONA MBESI               FAILED  
  0038  M  MAYOMBO KAZYOBA JOSEPH             PASSED  
  0039  M  MUSSA E BUZENGANWA                 FAILED  
  0040  M  NELSON JOSEPH SWAI                 PASSED  
  0041  M  RUMBIKA FRANK GIDION               FAILED  
  0042  M  SADICK BUGANGA BALISONDOLE         PASSED  
  0043  M  SAMWEL BUHILI SELEMAN              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 465
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1356 - KAMENA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA AMOS MASOUDY             FAILED  
  0002  F  DEVOTHA SHABAN JUMANNE             FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTER NKALANGO MALUNDE             PASSED  
  0004  F  JENIPHA DANNY MGELEKI              FAILED  
  0005  F  JENIPHER LUSHINGE MADUFALI         FAILED  
  0006  F  JENIPHER MDUI RUZABILA             FAILED  
  0007  F  LIDIA GERVAS NYAMWELU              FAILED  
  0008  F  MAGRETH SIMON ZACHARIA             FAILED  
  0009  F  REGINA ELIAS MFUNGO                FAILED  
  0010  F  UPENDO ALLI ELIFURAHA              PASSED  
  0011  F  YULITHA KANYANGU MAYILA            FAILED  
  0012  M  BARAKA JAMES TARITA                PASSED  
  0013  M  EMMANUEL LUBONAMAGARA YOVIN        PASSED  
  0014  M  FELICIAN MADIRISHA LUCAS           ABSENT  
  0015  M  HAMIS ABDUL KOMOLOLA               PASSED  
     
  0016  M  JACOB LAMECK PETRO                 ABSENT  
  0017  M  JAPHET MAKENE MKILANYA             FAILED  
  0018  F  MAGRETH ROBERT PETER               PASSED  
  0019  M  MAJESHI BUNDALA MALUNDE            FAILED  
  0020  M  MALUNDE BUNDALA MALUNDE            PASSED  
  0021  M  METHUSELA ANDREA METHUSELA         ABSENT  
  0022  M  MICHAEL ROBERT KISUNTE             PASSED  
  0023  M  MUSSA ZACHARIA MSAFILI             PASSED  
  0024  M  NKANDA SAMWEL NG'WAGALA            PASSED  
  0025  M  RENATUS SHADRACK KATEMI            PASSED  
  0026  M  SANIFU GOBOSI MADUKA               PASSED  
  0027  M  SEMEN MATHIAS MADATULA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 466
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1361 - SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA ELISHA MSOMBA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  HURUMA BENJAMINI MWAIKUKA          FAILED  
  0003  F  MERRY KAMILI BULAKUBA              FAILED  
  0004  F  MONALISA BROWN GOLDENI             ABSENT  
  0005  F  NSUKIGWE EMMANUELY MWANYELELE      FAILED  
  0006  F  SARAH ERICK MIGAWE                 FAILED  
  0007  F  VICK VIGERO JOHN                   ABSENT  
  0008  F  WINFRIDA PELE MBOYA                PASSED  
  0009  M  ABRAHAM LAMECK KAYALA              PASSED  
  0010  M  ERICK DAIMONI MWAMYONGA            PASSED  
  0011  M  JUSTIN GODFREY MWAKANIEMBA         FAILED  
  0012  M  KASSIMU OMARI MJUU                 PASSED  
  0013  M  ONESMO BARNABA MGAYA               FAILED  
  0014  M  REDSON DAUSON SIMKOKO              PASSED  
  0015  M  VANE MICHAEL SANGA                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 467
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1362 - KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AUGUSTINA P MSELLE                 PASSED  
  0002  F  REHEMA JOHN MKAJA                  ABSENT  
  0003  M  OCTAVIA R SANGA                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 468
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH ELIA LYIMO                   PASSED  
  0002  F  ANISETA THADEO KIMARIO             PASSED  
  0003  F  ANISHA MOHAMED TAIMURU             FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA IDDI MRITHA                   ABSENT  
  0005  F  BAHATI SAID PIRI                   PASSED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE ALEX MTEMELA              PASSED  
  0007  F  BERTHA GEORGE ZOGOMBA              PASSED  
  0008  F  CHANDA GABRIEL NGWENYA             PASSED  
  0009  F  CHIKU NELSON MIYUNGILE             PASSED  
  0010  F  CLEN ROJAS NDULA                   FAILED  
  0011  F  DEVOTA LAULENCE SANGA              FAILED  
  0012  F  DEVOTHA PHINIAS OKEYO              PASSED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH CONDRAD MARCO            PASSED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH JAPHET ABRAHAM           PASSED  
  0015  F  ELIZABETY EVALISTO KIBIKI          PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ESTER MAIKO TULEVE                 ABSENT  
  0017  F  FATMA ISSA MADEBE                  FAILED  
  0018  F  FATMA SUFIANI JUMA                 PASSED  
  0019  F  FATUMA OMARY SULTANI               PASSED  
  0020  F  FRANCISCA BONIFACE CHUWA           FAILED  
  0021  F  GLADNESS AIONASIA KANZA            PASSED  
  0022  F  GRACE .A. LUCAS                    PASSED  
  0023  F  GRACE GENES MUSHI                  PASSED  
  0024  F  GRACE WILLIAM GEORGE               FAILED  
  0025  F  HAKIKA SAIDI CHIKAWE               PASSED  
  0026  F  HAPPINES ZACHARIA JOSEPH           PASSED  
  0027  F  HIDAYA ADAM ADAM                   PASSED  
  0028  F  IMANI AMBIKISYE MWAKIPOSA          PASSED  
  0029  F  IRENE EMANUEL SENDWA               PASSED  
  0030  F  IRENE KASSIMU ITUJA                PASSED  
     
  0031  F  IRENE MOTESIMO SEMKIWA             ABSENT  
  0032  F  IRENE NESTORY KOMU                 ABSENT  
  0033  F  JANETH MARCUS MALIVA               PASSED  
  0034  F  JESSICA THOMAS SEMNGH'ANDE         FAILED  
  0035  F  KASAWA JONAS MWAGOSI               ABSENT  
  0036  F  KINDI ABDALLAH JUMA                FAILED  
  0037  F  LATIFA RAMADHAN SAID               FAILED  
  0038  F  LIGHTNESS ERASTO KISWAGA           FAILED  
  0039  F  LIGHTNESS MBORA MUSHI              PASSED  
  0040  F  LILIAN BONIFACE SHAYO              FAILED  
  0041  F  LYDIA GERALD MAREGESI              PASSED  
  0042  F  MARIA GODWIN CHRISTOPHER           FAILED  
  0043  F  MARIAM PAUL REMY                   FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 469
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MARIAMU JACKSONI KILEO             FAILED  
  0045  F  MARIAMU JUMA JUMA                  FAILED  
  0046  F  NASRA JUMANNE SINGO                FAILED  
  0047  F  NEEMA PANGARASI MJILIMA            FAILED  
  0048  F  PASCALINA PANTALEO KIMARO          PASSED  
  0049  F  REHEMA SAID BANGU                  ABSENT  
  0050  F  ROIDA ERASTO BUGHALI               PASSED  
  0051  F  ROSE LAZARO NDAIGA                 PASSED  
  0052  F  SAKINA BAKARI JUMA                 PASSED  
  0053  F  SARAFINA SALEHE KANIK              PASSED  
  0054  F  SAUDA KHAMIS NASSIBU               PASSED  
  0055  F  SHAKIRA SAIDY RAMADHANI            PASSED  
  0056  F  TECLA MARTIN MAPUNDA               PASSED  
  0057  F  YUNIS SYDNEY MSIGALA               PASSED  
  0058  F  YUSTER JAPHARY KALINGA             PASSED  
     
  0059  F  ZUHURA HEMED SERINGO               FAILED  
  0060  M  ABEL LUCAS KIWALE                  PASSED  
  0061  M  ALEX MKUDE BANG'ALA                PASSED  
  0062  M  AMANI SAID PIRI                    PASSED  
  0063  M  AMEDEUSS BLUSS MUSHI               FAILED  
  0064  M  ANDREW EUGEN NGOWI                 PASSED  
  0065  M  BARAKA WILLIAM MBOGO               PASSED  
  0066  M  BRAYAN LAURIAN SHIRIMA             PASSED  
  0067  M  BUZILU HARUNA HOZZA                PASSED  
  0068  M  CALVIN .M. MWANGA                  PASSED  
  0069  M  COLMAN EDWARD MBOWE                PASSED  
  0070  M  DEOGRATIAS MTANI MAHENDEKA         ABSENT  
  0071  M  DEUS MKURASI MEDARD                ABSENT  
  0072  M  ELIEWAHA CHARLES ELIEWAHA          PASSED  
  0073  M  ELIYA DAIMON MWENDI                FAILED  
     
  0074  M  EMMANUEL STANSLAUS MANYAMA         PASSED  
  0075  M  EMMANUELY YOHANA MASWAGA           PASSED  
  0076  M  ERASTO FRANCIS KAPINGA             FAILED  
  0077  M  ERICK LAMECK MOSHI                 PASSED  
  0078  M  EXAUDI WISLEY NJAKE                PASSED  
  0079  M  FARIDI MOHAMED NYEGONGO            ABSENT  
  0080  M  GASPER .G. SANGA                   PASSED  
  0081  M  GEORGE GODSON MNGULWI              ABSENT  
  0082  M  GEORGE NESTORY MILINGA             FAILED  
  0083  M  HASHIM FADHILI MUHAMMEDI           PASSED  
  0084  M  HASSAN ALLY MFAUME                 FAILED  
  0085  M  HENRY MTANI MAJIGE                 PASSED  
  0086  M  JOHN HEZRON MWAKABUKU              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 470
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  JOHN YEREMIAH MWAIPOPO             PASSED  
  0088  M  JOSEPH AJUAE KILAVE                PASSED  
  0089  M  JOSEPH FESTO LUPEMBE               PASSED  
  0090  M  JULIUSS .J. ANTHONY                PASSED  
  0091  M  KELVIN JOSEPH SEMWENDA             PASSED  
  0092  M  LADISLAUS RWEUMBIZA MTEMI          PASSED  
  0093  M  LAURENT MAKUNG NDIMILA             FAILED  
  0094  M  LUSUNGU .J. NZALI                  PASSED  
  0095  M  MATHIAS CELESTINE BEDDY            PASSED  
  0096  M  MBEGU OMARY SHANZI                 FAILED  
  0097  M  MUSIMBWA DAVID MUTEMBE             FAILED  
  0098  M  NEEMA ANDREW SIMLE                 FAILED  
  0099  M  NICKSON RODES KOMBE                FAILED  
  0100  M  PASCAL ROMAN KIMAMBO               FAILED  
  0101  M  SAMIWU YAHAYA RAMADHANI            PASSED  
     
  0102  M  SAMSON NKENGI RAJABU               FAILED  
  0103  M  STEPHANO B KISSIMA                 ABSENT  
  0104  M  VEDASTOR PIUS MAHONDA              PASSED  
  0105  M  WALID RAJAB KASSIM                 FAILED  
  0106  M  YAHYA BAKARI KASIMU                PASSED  
  0107  M  YAKOBO IBRAHIMU MASAMBA            ABSENT  
  0108  M  YUSUPH JOHNSON JACKSON             PASSED  
  0109  M  ZEPHANIA EDWARD SAMIJI             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 471
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1364 - ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA ERNESTO LUHULI               FAILED  
  0002  F  ADOROFINA IMAKLATA MPELA           FAILED  
  0003  F  ALATWILUKA ALFRED KIULAMAGULU      PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA MILTON MKING'MLE             PASSED  
  0005  F  ANETH OSWALD KYAMBA                PASSED  
  0006  F  DEVOTHA STANLEY MGOBA              PASSED  
  0007  F  EDNES PAUL NGELIAMA                FAILED  
  0008  F  ELLA NELSON NDONDOLE               FAILED  
  0009  F  FARIDA BRYSON GADAU                PASSED  
  0010  F  GETRUDA JOHN MHAPA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  HIARI ERASTO MDUMBE                PASSED  
  0012  F  HURUMA EMIL KIOWI                  PASSED  
  0013  F  JULLY ALEX LUPENZA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  MACKLINA GEOFREY LUFUMBE           PASSED  
  0015  F  MAGRETH EDSON WILILO               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NURU ANTON MWANGUPILE              FAILED  
  0017  F  SHIZA GEOFREY NAVILO               PASSED  
  0018  F  TILA SHADRACK KADODO               FAILED  
  0019  F  TRYNESS HABAKUKI KIBIKI            PASSED  
  0020  F  USHINDI ABILO MKONGWI              PASSED  
  0021  F  WITNESS AYOUB AMANI                PASSED  
  0022  F  YASINTA JOHN MTITU                 PASSED  
  0023  M  AGRESHA CHIMOZI NGOLE              FAILED  
  0024  M  AYUBU MTIPULA NZIKU                PASSED  
  0025  M  FREDY WINFREDY MINILA              PASSED  
  0026  M  JOHN BAIZACK BROWN                 PASSED  
  0027  M  JONAS GOD KIKIVA                   FAILED  
  0028  M  JOSEPH ALISON MWASILE              ABSENT  
  0029  M  MOSES AGUSTINO MANGULA             ABSENT  
  0030  M  NASHONI RABISON KITUMBIKA          PASSED  
     
  0031  M  OTHMAN HOSIANA MALEKANO            PASSED  
  0032  M  RAHIBU SIMON NDULUNDU              FAILED  
  0033  M  UFUNUO HELMAN KILASI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 472
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1370 - WEL WEL SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS JOHN THOMAS                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AGUSTA M ZABLON                    FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA DAMIANO AMSI                  PASSED  
  0004  F  ANUNCIATHA MICHAEL SELENGIA        PASSED  
  0005  F  BALBINA L SHAYO                    FAILED  
  0006  F  DOROTHEA MODEST AWET               FAILED  
  0007  F  ELIEKA LUKA AKYOO                  PASSED  
  0008  F  ELIFRIDA LUCAS BARIYE              ABSENT  
  0009  F  FAUSTA JOVITA ANDREA               PASSED  
  0010  F  GRACE THOMAS MAYO                  PASSED  
  0011  F  HAPPYNESS ZACHARIA BACHE           ABSENT  
  0012  F  JANEROZI JOHN PAULO                PASSED  
  0013  F  JULIANA ALOYCE KIRWAY              PASSED  
  0014  F  MARIAM G IBOBO                     PASSED  
  0015  F  MARRY JOSEPH PASCHAL               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NOELA JOSEPH SARWAT                PASSED  
  0017  F  OLIVER NESTORY WENSESLAUS          PASSED  
  0018  F  PASCHALINA HERSON MAYYO            PASSED  
  0019  F  PAULINA P BAGHARI                  PASSED  
  0020  F  PULKERIA VITALIS FABIANO           ABSENT  
  0021  F  REHEMA Y BANGA                     FAILED  
  0022  F  ROSALIA HILONGA TSILA              ABSENT  
  0023  F  ROZALIA ISRAEL SIMON               FAILED  
  0024  F  SIRILA BONIFACE LULU               FAILED  
  0025  F  TASIANA LALIO LOLLO                FAILED  
  0026  F  VAILETH MATHAYO NNKO               PASSED  
  0027  F  YUSTINA AUGUSTINO TSAXARA          FAILED  
  0028  M  CHARLES ISRAEL SIMON               FAILED  
  0029  M  EDWARD FABIANO KUTI                PASSED  
  0030  M  ELIHURUMA E JOSHUA                 PASSED  
     
  0031  M  FILIMONI D DAWITE                  FAILED  
  0032  M  MOHAMEDI RASHIDI LIBWENA           FAILED  
  0033  M  PENDAELI ISMAEL MOSSES             PASSED  
  0034  M  SAMSONI N NGOWO                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 473
     
                   QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1371 - SINGIDA C M W CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA THEONASI MTINDA          FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA ANDREA CHUMA                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  BERTHA PETER JACOBO                PASSED  
  0004  F  BLANDINA BENEDICTO YUSUPH          ABSENT  
  0005  F  CALTAS CORNEL MHONDELE             PASSED  
  0006  F  DHIFA KARUME OMARY                 FAILED  
  0007  F  DIANA ISMAILLY YUSUPH              FAILED  
  0008  F  DORCAS ZAKARIA IBRAHIMU            PASSED  
  0009  F  ELIWAJA MATHAYO STEPHANO           FAILED  
  0010  F  ESTA ALEX METTA                    ABSENT  
  0011  F  ESTHER GOODLUCK MASAWE             FAILED  
  0012  F  EVALINA THEODORY SHABAN            PASSED  
  0013  F  HONORATHA STANSLAUS HONGOA         ABSENT  
  0014  F  JOYCE ZABLON KIRECHA               FAILED  
  0015  F  LIDYA JOB MWAKASANGA               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARIAM JUMANNE MUHEPANDO           FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIA MUCHU DOMU                   FAILED  
  0018  F  PENDO WILFRED ELIOFOO              FAILED  
  0019  F  RISPER ZEPHANIA NYAULI             PASSED  
  0020  F  RUKIA IBRAHIM MURO                 PASSED  
  0021  F  SHAMIM HAMISY MGHENYI              FAILED  
  0022  F  SHUKURU MOSES RUDISHA              PASSED  
  0023  F  ZAITUNI NASSORO MOHAMEDI           PASSED  
  0024  F  ZANURA SAIDI RAJABU                PASSED  
  0025  M  ABBAKARI ISSAH GHUMPI              PASSED  
  0026  M  ALLY MOHAMEDY ALLY                 FAILED  
  0027  M  AMANI JACOBO MNGOYA                PASSED  
  0028  M  CHRISTOPHER ISRAEL DAUDI           PASSED  
  0029  M  DMASUS MAUNGU AUGUSTINO            PASSED  
  0030  M  EDWARD AFRICANUS LUHI              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  ELVE HERMAN MAGANJA                PASSED  
  0032  M  EMILLY LAURENT KAROLI              FAILED  
  0033  M  FRANCIS SEVERIN FELIX              FAILED  
  0034  M  GINETON JUMA NG`IMBA               ABSENT  
  0035  M  HAMUDANI KASSIMU MUDATHIRU         PASSED  
  0036  M  HASSANI MGAYA MWAMERE              PASSED  
  0037  M  JOHN ANDREA SOMBI                  FAILED  
  0038  M  JOSEPH NAKEMBETWA SHANI            PASSED  
  0039  M  LAWRENCE ARONI ELIOFOD             FAILED  
  0040  M  LEONCE QAMARA DANIEL               ABSENT  
  0041  M  LUCAS B BUKOMBE                    PASSED  
  0042  M  MATHEW CHARLES MASANJA             FAILED  
  0043  M  MENDRADY THIOTHOMI STEPHANO        FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 474
     
                   QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1371 - SINGIDA C M W CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MHIDINI SELEMANI SAKI              FAILED  
  0045  M  MIRAJI OMARI ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0046  M  MOSES GODFREY SEMBE                ABSENT  
  0047  M  NAZAEL PAULO SHUKIA                FAILED  
  0048  M  PETER PETER MGILITWE               FAILED  
  0049  M  SELEMANI TIMOTHEO SIMBA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 475
     
           QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1374 - KICHANGACHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASUMINI FIKIRINI HAMISI            ABSENT  
  0002  F  JULIANA KAKINGA JUMA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  LATIFA HAMISI RASHIDI              ABSENT  
  0004  F  MAGUNO MBARUKU MUSSA               ABSENT  
  0005  F  MARIAM MAISHA ELISHA               ABSENT  
  0006  M  ABDALAH DUNIA ABDALAH              ABSENT  
  0007  M  ISSA ATHUMANI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0008  M  SWALEH MANENO KASABA               ABSENT  
  0009  M  YEKONIA JOSHUA BASEKA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 476
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADA MUHAMED SEPH                   FAILED  
  0002  F  ADELINA BONIFACE KAGUO             PASSED  
  0003  F  ADELY NIBRON KITULE                FAILED  
  0004  F  ADIA ASHIRI HABIBU                 PASSED  
  0005  F  AFSA AYOUB ANZIMA                  FAILED  
  0006  F  AFSA EDSON MAPULI                  FAILED  
  0007  F  AGNES AYOUB WILLIAM                ABSENT  
  0008  F  AGNES PAULO MOKIWA                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  AGRIPINA DAUD FREDIRICK            FAILED  
  0010  F  AINES ALLIPIUS MPANJU              FAILED  
  0011  F  AISHA ABDUL URASSA                 ABSENT  
  0012  F  AISHA ALLY RAJAB                   FAILED  
  0013  F  AISHA ATHUMANI SWEDI               FAILED  
  0014  F  AISHA HASSANI ABDURHAMAN           FAILED  
  0015  F  AISHA ISSA KINDAMBA                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  AISHA JUMA TINDWA                  FAILED  
  0017  F  AISHA MOHAMMEDY BADI               FAILED  
  0018  F  AISHA NASSORO NDETE                FAILED  
  0019  F  AISHA SAID SULEIMAN                FAILED  
  0020  F  AJUNA JOHANSEN TIBESIGWA           PASSED  
  0021  F  AMANDA ALFRED SULUL                PASSED  
  0022  F  AMA RAMADHANI BOFF                 PASSED  
  0023  F  AMINA ABILAHI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0024  F  AMINA ADAMU KAMOTE                 FAILED  
  0025  F  AMINA ATHUMAN HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0026  F  AMINAELI JUMA MJEMA                FAILED  
  0027  F  AMINA HAMISI KONDO                 FAILED  
  0028  F  AMINA HASSAN KAMBWILE              ABSENT  
  0029  F  AMINA IBRAHIMU ALLY                FAILED  
  0030  F  AMINA JUMA MUSSA                   FAILED  
     
  0031  F  AMINA MASOUD MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0032  F  AMINA OMARI MGOMBEWA               FAILED  
  0033  F  AMINA OMARY MWALIMU                FAILED  
  0034  F  AMINA RASHID ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0035  F  AMINA SAIDI AMRANI                 FAILED  
  0036  F  AMINA SAIDI ATHUMANI               FAILED  
  0037  F  AMINA SAIDI BANZA                  ABSENT  
  0038  F  AMINA SAID MAULID                  FAILED  
  0039  F  AMINA SALEHE RASHIDI               FAILED  
  0040  F  AMINA SALUM MUNGI                  FAILED  
  0041  F  AMINA SALUM SELEMA                 PASSED  
  0042  F  AMINA SALUMU AWADHY                FAILED  
  0043  F  AMINA SHABANI CHANJALEO            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 477
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  AMINA SHABANI DUNIA                FAILED  
  0045  F  AMINA TWAHA ABDALA                 ABSENT  
  0046  F  AMINA WAZIRI SHABANI               FAILED  
  0047  F  AMINA YUSUPH SALUM                 FAILED  
  0048  F  ANASTAZIA CYPRIAN MANYONO          PASSED  
  0049  F  ANGELISTA ROBERTY LAURENT          ABSENT  
  0050  F  ANGEL MWAMATEPELA SOLOMONI         FAILED  
  0051  F  ANIFA SAIDI MOHAMEDI               FAILED  
  0052  F  ANITHA SAMSONI MASOLWA             FAILED  
  0053  F  ANJELINA FIKIRI MINDU              ABSENT  
  0054  F  ANJERINA CHRISTOPHER BENEZETH      FAILED  
  0055  F  ANNA BATHOROMEO JOACKIM            FAILED  
  0056  F  ANNA GEORGE MWETA                  FAILED  
  0057  F  ANNA MGAYA CHACHA                  FAILED  
  0058  F  ANTASHUU MAULID ISMAIL             ABSENT  
     
  0059  F  ARAFA ALLY ABDALLAH                PASSED  
  0060  F  ARAFA ALLY ABDALLAH                FAILED  
  0061  F  ARAFA FADHILI MUSA                 FAILED  
  0062  F  ARAFA SHABANI MASUDI               FAILED  
  0063  F  ASEWA JACKSON MPELEGWA             FAILED  
  0064  F  ASHA ABDALLAH MWALIMU              FAILED  
  0065  F  ASHA ABEID MAIGE                   FAILED  
  0066  F  ASHA AHMAD KHAMIS                  FAILED  
  0067  F  ASHA ALLY SALUM                    FAILED  
  0068  F  ASHA ATHUMANI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0069  F  ASHA FURAHA HASSANI                FAILED  
  0070  F  ASHA HAMADI CHIBWAYA               ABSENT  
  0071  F  ASHA HAMADI IDRISA                 FAILED  
  0072  F  ASHA HAMISI JUMA                   ABSENT  
  0073  F  ASHA HASSANI JUMA                  ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  ASHA ISMAIL SAID                   FAILED  
  0075  F  ASHA KONDO RAJABU                  ABSENT  
  0076  F  ASHA MAITO SELEMANI                FAILED  
  0077  F  ASHA MFAUME SALUMU                 FAILED  
  0078  F  ASHA NASSORO ALLY                  FAILED  
  0079  F  ASHA OMARY SAIDI                   FAILED  
  0080  F  ASHA OMARY SHEHE                   FAILED  
  0081  F  ASHA RAJABU SAIDI                  ABSENT  
  0082  F  ASHA RAMADHANI MERAMA              FAILED  
  0083  F  ASHA SAIDI SELEMANI                FAILED  
  0084  F  ASHA SELEMANI SAID                 ABSENT  
  0085  F  ASHA S OMARI                       ABSENT  
  0086  F  ASHA YASINI IDDY                   FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 478
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  ASHA YUSUPH ISMAILI                FAILED  
  0088  F  ASHELI KABANGU JOHN                FAILED  
  0089  F  ASHURA AHMAD MKILALU               FAILED  
  0090  F  ASHURA ALLY MTITWA                 FAILED  
  0091  F  ASHURA HAMIDU KIPINGI              FAILED  
  0092  F  ASHURA HASHIM MASIPWILE            FAILED  
  0093  F  ASHURA KESSY OMARY                 FAILED  
  0094  F  ASHURA OMARY OMARY                 FAILED  
  0095  F  ASIA HALFAN JAGA                   FAILED  
  0096  F  ASIA HAMISI NASSORO                FAILED  
  0097  F  ASIA JUMA KHAMISI                  ABSENT  
  0098  F  ASIA JUMANNE IDDY                  FAILED  
  0099  F  ASIA JUMANNE KALUBANDIKA           FAILED  
  0100  F  ASIA SAIDI SELEMANI                FAILED  
  0101  F  ASIA SHABAN RAMADHANI              FAILED  
     
  0102  F  ASMA ATHUMANI HASHIMU              FAILED  
  0103  F  ASMA KASSIMU SALUMU                FAILED  
  0104  F  ASMA KONDO MWANG'OMBE              FAILED  
  0105  F  ASMA SAIDI LUUNJE                  FAILED  
  0106  F  ASMA YUSUFU MSOMBA                 FAILED  
  0107  F  ASMINI SAIDY MIELIELI              FAILED  
  0108  F  ASMIN SAID SALEHE                  FAILED  
  0109  F  ASNATH PETER HUBET                 FAILED  
  0110  F  ASUNTA URANDA KOLUMBANI            FAILED  
  0111  F  ATULINDA TERESPHORY KAMUGISHA      ABSENT  
  0112  F  AZAMA AMANZI MMETUKA               FAILED  
  0113  F  AZAMA SAID SHABANI                 FAILED  
  0114  F  AZIZA ADAM MWAKYELU                FAILED  
  0115  F  AZIZA HUSSEIN KARUME               PASSED  
  0116  F  AZIZA ISMAIL LUANDA                FAILED  
     
  0117  F  AZIZA SALUM UWESU                  FAILED  
  0118  F  BABY SHABANI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0119  F  BAHATI JUMA KONDO                  FAILED  
  0120  F  BAHATI NGASSA SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0121  F  BARISHINUSHI ALLY THABIT           FAILED  
  0122  F  BARU MOHONI MGWEWA                 FAILED  
  0123  F  BATULI SAID RAMADHANI              ABSENT  
  0124  F  BEATRICE LOTY KASAWA               FAILED  
  0125  F  BEATRICE MUSSA MILANGA             FAILED  
  0126  F  BEATRICE ROBERT JOHN               FAILED  
  0127  F  BETINA WAILES KIVULENGA            FAILED  
  0128  F  BETNES YUSTAS BURCHAD              FAILED  
  0129  F  BHOKE JUMA KICHERE                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 479
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  BORA RAMADHANI BAKARI              FAILED  
  0131  F  BRIGATE JOHN EGWAGA                PASSED  
  0132  F  CARITAS PASCAL LEONARD             PASSED  
  0133  F  CAROLINA JOSEPH MSOMI              FAILED  
  0134  F  CAROLINE JOHN MWASENGA             FAILED  
  0135  F  CAROLINE LEONARD MARANDU           FAILED  
  0136  F  CATHERINE GODFREY NISALY           FAILED  
  0137  F  CATHERINE MICHAEL MWAKALINGA       FAILED  
  0138  F  CATHERINE PAULO LAURENT            FAILED  
  0139  F  CESILIA EDWARD SALEHE              FAILED  
  0140  F  CHIBA AMON MABUYE                  ABSENT  
  0141  F  CHIKU MOHAMED RASHIDI              FAILED  
  0142  F  CHRISTINA DAMIAN KAPINGA           FAILED  
  0143  F  CHRISTINA ELIA ZAKAYO              FAILED  
  0144  F  CHRISTINA PAULO MASSAWE            FAILED  
     
  0145  F  CHRISTINA SUPERY DUMARIGA          ABSENT  
  0146  F  CHRISTINA WILLIAM MTOI             FAILED  
  0147  F  CHRISTINA ZORONIMO DANIEL          FAILED  
  0148  F  CLARA JOHN EVANCE KOMBA            PASSED  
  0149  F  CONSOLATA BONIFACE MNONDA          FAILED  
  0150  F  CRESENSIA AMANI MAKANYAGA          PASSED  
  0151  F  DEVOTHA TUMIKIA KASAMALA           FAILED  
  0152  F  DIANA BENARD MAIKO                 FAILED  
  0153  F  DIANA CLAUDIUS PROTAS              FAILED  
  0154  F  DIANA DICKSON CHACHA               PASSED  
  0155  F  DIANA JAROME MBAKIZE               FAILED  
  0156  F  DINNA IBRAHIMU KALLANI             FAILED  
  0157  F  DORCAS DAUD CHADOBOKA              FAILED  
  0158  F  DORIS SAMUEL REUBEN                PASSED  
  0159  F  DOTO SELEMANI ZOLO                 FAILED  
     
  0160  F  DOTO SELEMAN SAID                  ABSENT  
  0161  F  DOTTO MUSSA WAMBURA                FAILED  
  0162  F  EDINA CHARLES MWAKALENDILE         FAILED  
  0163  F  EDNA BENJAMINI SHIRIMA             PASSED  
  0164  F  EFRANCIA RAINERY DUWE              FAILED  
  0165  F  ELEONORA TITUS KINYUNYU            PASSED  
  0166  F  ELIAKUNDA YUSUFU MMASI             FAILED  
  0167  F  ELICE ROBERT MWAKIPESILE           FAILED  
  0168  F  ELIZABETH ABDALLAH OMARY           FAILED  
  0169  F  ELIZABETH BRYSON DEDEDE            FAILED  
  0170  F  ELIZABETH BUJIKU MASANJA           ABSENT  
  0171  F  ELIZABETH JEREMIA MARWA            FAILED  
  0172  F  ELIZABETH JUMA CHANGUO             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 480
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  F  ELIZABETH LAURENCE NDAHANI         FAILED  
  0174  F  ELIZABETH SADAN BERNAD             FAILED  
  0175  F  ELIZABETH SAMSON MARCEL            PASSED  
  0176  F  EMACULATA LEONARD MBAWALA          FAILED  
  0177  F  EMMILLE ABRAHAM KITALE             FAILED  
  0178  F  ESTER CHARLES TINGO                FAILED  
  0179  F  ESTER RICHARD MATETA               FAILED  
  0180  F  ESTER SILVESTER JOHN               ABSENT  
  0181  F  ESTHER JOSEPH LYIMO                FAILED  
  0182  F  EUNICE HARUNA MBUNDA               FAILED  
  0183  F  EVA ANDREA YOHANA                  FAILED  
  0184  F  EVANGELINA DANIEL KATALIBAWA       FAILED  
  0185  F  EVER MAWANZA MATHIAS               FAILED  
  0186  F  FADHILA RAMADHANI MWISHEHE         FAILED  
  0187  F  FAIDHA HASSANI ACHIMWENE           FAILED  
     
  0188  F  FALHIYA MOHAMEDY MSHAMU            FAILED  
  0189  F  FARAJA ZEPHANIA ZACHARIA           PASSED  
  0190  F  FARIDA ABASI MKUPUKA               FAILED  
  0191  F  FARIDA JUMA MOHAMEDI               FAILED  
  0192  F  FARIDA SWALEHE CHOMBO              FAILED  
  0193  F  FARIDA VICENT JACOB                FAILED  
  0194  F  FARIDA YUSUFU KITIKE               FAILED  
  0195  F  FARIHIYA HIJA MIKIDADI             FAILED  
  0196  F  FATUMA ALLY MWINYI                 FAILED  
  0197  F  FATUMA ALLY SEIFU                  FAILED  
  0198  F  FATUMA ATHUMANI KIBYAGA            FAILED  
  0199  F  FATUMA DUNIA KHATIBU               FAILED  
  0200  F  FATUMA HUSSEIN SALUMU              FAILED  
  0201  F  FATUMA JUMANNE SANYA               FAILED  
  0202  F  FATUMA JUMA SALUM                  FAILED  
     
  0203  F  FATUMA MLELWA HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0204  F  FATUMA MOHAMED ATHUMAN             FAILED  
  0205  F  FATUMA MUSSA JUMA                  FAILED  
  0206  F  FATUMA NURUDINI RASHIDI            FAILED  
  0207  F  FATUMA RAMADHANI ATHUMANI          ABSENT  
  0208  F  FATUMA RAMADHANI MRISHO            FAILED  
  0209  F  FATUMA SAIDI FUNDI                 FAILED  
  0210  F  FATUMA SALUMA JUMMA                FAILED  
  0211  F  FAUDHIA MOHAMED MBEGA              ABSENT  
  0212  F  FELISTA NICHOLAUS NIGOLU           FAILED  
  0213  F  FELISTER BENARD JACKSON            ABSENT  
  0214  F  FIKRA OMARI HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0215  F  FLORA FINTANI MIRUKA               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 481
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  F  FLORA STEVEN MBOYA                 FAILED  
  0217  F  FURAHA CHANJARA KAPINGU            PASSED  
  0218  F  GAUDENSIA MASUNGA MAGANGA          FAILED  
  0219  F  GETRUDA BONIFACE INNOCENT          FAILED  
  0220  F  GETRUDA JONAS ALEX                 FAILED  
  0221  F  GETRUDA THOMAS KAWONGA             FAILED  
  0222  F  GIVINIA ALIPOLITITS SWAI           FAILED  
  0223  F  GLADNES GILLIAD CHARLES            ABSENT  
  0224  F  GLADNESS MTUI FRED                 FAILED  
  0225  F  GLADNESS REUBEN JOHN               FAILED  
  0226  F  GLORY OREST MOWO                   FAILED  
  0227  F  GRACE EDWIN NJUAYE                 FAILED  
  0228  F  GRACE EZEKIELI MLIUKA              FAILED  
  0229  F  GRACE FELIX URASSA                 FAILED  
  0230  F  GRACE GEOFREY MNGALE               FAILED  
     
  0231  F  GRACE J MPELELA                    FAILED  
  0232  F  GRACE PAUL ALBERT                  PASSED  
  0233  F  GRACE SIMON SWAI                   FAILED  
  0234  F  GRACE YUSUPH HALE                  FAILED  
  0235  F  GRADNESS FUMBO MWAKISAMBWE         ABSENT  
  0236  F  HADIJA ALLY KIBANDA                ABSENT  
  0237  F  HADIJA DAFA RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0238  F  HADIJA FAKI BAKARI                 FAILED  
  0239  F  HADIJA HARUNA SAIDI                FAILED  
  0240  F  HADIJA MAULIDI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0241  F  HADIJA MOHAMED SAID                FAILED  
  0242  F  HADIJA MUSSA ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0243  F  HADIJA SAID NGUNYALI               FAILED  
  0244  F  HAFIFA IDDI ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0245  F  HAILATI SAIDI MKOPI                FAILED  
     
  0246  F  HAIRATI SALUM RASHIDI              ABSENT  
  0247  F  HAJRA RAMZAN MOHAMMEDRAFIK         PASSED  
  0248  F  HALIMA ABDALLAH BAKARY             FAILED  
  0249  F  HALIMA ALLY SAIDY                  FAILED  
  0250  F  HALIMA FASAL NYAMBI                ABSENT  
  0251  F  HALIMA HASHIMU MUSA                FAILED  
  0252  F  HALIMA HUSSEIN SALUM               FAILED  
  0253  F  HALIMA ISSA BANGU                  ABSENT  
  0254  F  HALIMA ISSA KUNDEMA                FAILED  
  0255  F  HALIMA JUMANNE JUMA                ABSENT  
  0256  F  HALIMA KOBA FREDY                  FAILED  
  0257  F  HALIMA NGASHO RASHIDI              FAILED  
  0258  F  HALIMA SAIDI LIKWINA               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 482
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0259  F  HALIMA SAID SALUM                  ABSENT  
  0260  F  HALIMA YUSUPHU MUSSA               FAILED  
  0261  F  HAMISA YASSINI BAISI               FAILED  
  0262  F  HANIFA SALEHE IDDI                 FAILED  
  0263  F  HANIFA SALIM HAMAD                 FAILED  
  0264  F  HANIFA YAHYA SAID                  FAILED  
  0265  F  HAPPY JOHN MNIKO                   PASSED  
  0266  F  HAPPYNESS JOSEPHAT MASSAWE         FAILED  
  0267  F  HAPPYNESS NOVATUS TEMBA            FAILED  
  0268  F  HAWA RAJABU MTIGA                  FAILED  
  0269  F  HAWA SELEMANI JABIR                FAILED  
  0270  F  HAWA SELEMANI RAMADHAN             FAILED  
  0271  F  HELENA EMMANUEL KASANGA            FAILED  
  0272  F  HIDAYA AUZEBIO KILAVE              FAILED  
  0273  F  HIDAYA HALILI SHABANI              FAILED  
     
  0274  F  HIDAYA JUMA DIRUNGA                FAILED  
  0275  F  HIDAYA KASSIMU ZICKY               FAILED  
  0276  F  HIDAYA SEIF RASHID                 PASSED  
  0277  F  HIDAYA SHABANI RASHIDI             PASSED  
  0278  F  HONORATA MICHAEL PETER             FAILED  
  0279  F  HURUMA LUCAS MHICHE                FAILED  
  0280  F  HUSNA HAMISI ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0281  F  HUSNA HASSANI SHABANI              FAILED  
  0282  F  HUSNA MASHAKA ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0283  F  HUSNA MWARAMI DIBOLE               FAILED  
  0284  F  HUSNA RASHID MOHAMED               ABSENT  
  0285  F  HUSNA SAIDI LUAGALA                FAILED  
  0286  F  HUSNA SALUMU MKUMBA                FAILED  
  0287  F  ILHAMU TWAHA DONALDI               FAILED  
  0288  F  IRENE ALBERT SAMWEL                PASSED  
     
  0289  F  IRENE BETWEL SANGA                 FAILED  
  0290  F  IRENE EMMANUEL MOSHA               FAILED  
  0291  F  ISABELA VICTOR MBIFILE             FAILED  
  0292  F  IVETHA KOKUTONA RESIQUS            FAILED  
  0293  F  JACKILINE FREDY AKARO              PASSED  
  0294  F  JACKLINE GODLOVE MBOYA             FAILED  
  0295  F  JACKLINE STEVEN MALEO              FAILED  
  0296  F  JACKLINE WILLIAM NYONI             ABSENT  
  0297  F  JACLINE EDWARD NDUNGURU            FAILED  
  0298  F  JALIA ISMAIL HUSSEIN               FAILED  
  0299  F  JAMILA AMINI MANZI                 ABSENT  
  0300  F  JAMILA HASSANI MKWANGA             ABSENT  
  0301  F  JAMILA JUMA TIMU                   FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 483
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0302  F  JAMILA NASSORO MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0303  F  JAMILA RAJABU MWINYIMKUU           FAILED  
  0304  F  JAMIRA RASHID OMARY                FAILED  
  0305  F  JANETH ERASMO KOMBA                FAILED  
  0306  F  JANE VICTOR KISINGA                FAILED  
  0307  F  JASMIN ALLY CHALAMILA              ABSENT  
  0308  F  JASMIN HASSAN SALMINI              FAILED  
  0309  F  JASMINI FERUZI HAMISI              FAILED  
  0310  F  JASMIN SELEMAN KUMCHAYA            FAILED  
  0311  F  JEMA JUMA MUSA                     FAILED  
  0312  F  JENIFAR EMANUEL CHIHUMBI           FAILED  
  0313  F  JENIFFAR DANIEL SAMBARE            FAILED  
  0314  F  JENIPHA STANLEY MUNISI             FAILED  
  0315  F  JENROSE ABDWEL ILOMO               FAILED  
  0316  F  JOSEPHINA CHARLES RAYMOND          FAILED  
     
  0317  F  JOSEPHINA JOSEPHAT MOSHI           ABSENT  
  0318  F  JOYCE GERALD JOELY                 FAILED  
  0319  F  JOYCE JOSEPH MASANJA               FAILED  
  0320  F  JOYCE MELKION NUNGU                PASSED  
  0321  F  JOYCE SIMONI SOKOLOZA              FAILED  
  0322  F  JUALIYA MUSSA SAIDI                ABSENT  
  0323  F  JUDITH AMOSI BILLA                 FAILED  
  0324  F  JUDITH SAMWELI MASANJA             FAILED  
  0325  F  JULIANA ARON LUFUNDA               ABSENT  
  0326  F  JULITHA DOGANI NILA                FAILED  
  0327  F  KABULA WALWA KISULA                FAILED  
  0328  F  KAMARIA HAMZA RASHID               FAILED  
  0329  F  KATHELINE JEROME SHARONI           FAILED  
  0330  F  KEBYELA SCARION RWEZAULA           ABSENT  
  0331  F  KESIYA YAKOBO MBWAKAZI             FAILED  
     
  0332  F  KHADIJA FIDELISY JOHN              FAILED  
  0333  F  KHADIJA HAJI JUMA                  ABSENT  
  0334  F  KHADIJA ISS ISSA                   FAILED  
  0335  F  KHADIJA MWINYI SHABANI             PASSED  
  0336  F  KHADIJA OMARY MSESE                FAILED  
  0337  F  KHADIJA RASHIDI KIZUMBIRU          FAILED  
  0338  F  KHADIJA SULTAN SAID                ABSENT  
  0339  F  KHAULATI OMARY ALLY                PASSED  
  0340  F  KONZERA RAJABU MGABO               ABSENT  
  0341  F  KULUTHUM OMARI ALLY                FAILED  
  0342  F  KULUTHUMU ADAMU KHAKHAI            FAILED  
  0343  F  KULWA JOSEPH NGEMELA               PASSED  
  0344  F  KURUTHUM MOHAMED SALUM             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 484
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0345  F  KURUTHUMU CHEKA DADI               FAILED  
  0346  F  KURUTHUMU JUMA MAUPA               FAILED  
  0347  F  KURUTHUMU RASHIDI OMARY            FAILED  
  0348  F  KURUTHUMU YUNUS RAJAB              FAILED  
  0349  F  LAILAT MSALO SASILO                FAILED  
  0350  F  LATIFA ASED MKINGA                 FAILED  
  0351  F  LATIFA BAKARI ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0352  F  LATIFA MRISHO MWARABU              FAILED  
  0353  F  LATIFA MUSA SHABAN                 FAILED  
  0354  F  LATIFA NYANGE NYIKA                FAILED  
  0355  F  LATIFA OMARY MIKOROTI              FAILED  
  0356  F  LATIFA RAJABU CHAGILE              FAILED  
  0357  F  LATIFA RAMADHANI LIMBEGA           FAILED  
  0358  F  LATIFA RAMADHANI SAIDI             ABSENT  
  0359  F  LATIFA RASHIDI HALFANI             FAILED  
     
  0360  F  LEILA ABDALLAH ALLY                FAILED  
  0361  F  LEILA ADULA RUNGWE                 FAILED  
  0362  F  LEILA DAUD MOHAMED                 FAILED  
  0363  F  LEILA HAMADI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0364  F  LEILA HUSSEIN AMIRY                FAILED  
  0365  F  LILIAN JOHN MARWA                  FAILED  
  0366  F  LILIAN JOSEPH MAUYA                FAILED  
  0367  F  LILIAN KASSIAN MAPUNDA             FAILED  
  0368  F  LOVENESS SUNDAY BAYONA             FAILED  
  0369  F  LUCIANA SAIMO PAMPHIL              FAILED  
  0370  F  LUCY AYUBU AMOSI                   FAILED  
  0371  F  LUCY GABRIEL MWOMBELA              FAILED  
  0372  F  LUCY JOSEPH FRANCIS                FAILED  
  0373  F  LUSIA EDWARD MARWA                 FAILED  
  0374  F  MAGDALENA DEODATUS NDAGA           FAILED  
     
  0375  F  MAGDALENA LAULENT PAUL             FAILED  
  0376  F  MAGORI IBARANA PETER               FAILED  
  0377  F  MAGRETH CASTOR MWENDA              FAILED  
  0378  F  MAGRETH GALUCE RAYMOND             FAILED  
  0379  F  MAGRETH NOROBETH INOSENTH          ABSENT  
  0380  F  MAINESS AMOS ABRAHAMU              FAILED  
  0381  F  MALELISA YUDA EMMANUEL             FAILED  
  0382  F  MALIAM DAUDI FUSI                  FAILED  
  0383  F  MARIA FRENK SHEMZIGWA              FAILED  
  0384  F  MARIA JOSEPH ONGAKI                ABSENT  
  0385  F  MARIA LAMECK RANGE                 FAILED  
  0386  F  MARIAM ABASI YUSUPH                PASSED  
  0387  F  MARIAM ABDULMALICK GEORGE          FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 485
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0388  F  MARIAM ABDUL RAJABU                FAILED  
  0389  F  MARIAM ALFRED MSANGA               PASSED  
  0390  F  MARIAM ATHUMAN MBASHA              FAILED  
  0391  F  MARIAM IDRISA RASHID               PASSED  
  0392  F  MARIAM ISMAIL SAIDI                FAILED  
  0393  F  MARIAM JABIRI OMARI                FAILED  
  0394  F  MARIAM JUMA CHOMOKA                FAILED  
  0395  F  MARIAM JUMA MTOCHI                 FAILED  
  0396  F  MARIAM MOHAMED RASHID              FAILED  
  0397  F  MARIAM MWINYIJUMA HAMISI           FAILED  
  0398  F  MARIAM RASHIDI MUSTAFA             FAILED  
  0399  F  MARIAM SAID KAJUGAGULA             FAILED  
  0400  F  MARIAM SELEMANI KING'ONGA          FAILED  
  0401  F  MARIAM SELEMANI NGWARI             FAILED  
  0402  F  MARIAMU LUBELA AHMEDY              FAILED  
     
  0403  F  MARIAMU RAJABU MAKOTI              FAILED  
  0404  F  MARIAMU RAMADHANI AMIRI            ABSENT  
  0405  F  MARIAM ZUHERI TENDEGA              FAILED  
  0406  F  MARIA PAUL OWISSO                  FAILED  
  0407  F  MARIA PETER MAGNUS                 FAILED  
  0408  F  MARIA SAMSON MWITA                 FAILED  
  0409  F  MARTHA KARABWE MICHAEL             FAILED  
  0410  F  MARTINA LUCAS JULIUS               FAILED  
  0411  F  MARY AMBROSE MPOMBO                PASSED  
  0412  F  MARY FRANCIS GABRIELY              FAILED  
  0413  F  MARY GAMALIEL HAMISI               FAILED  
  0414  F  MARY LAMECK MHONDWA                ABSENT  
  0415  F  MARY MUSSA ISIRAELI                FAILED  
  0416  F  MASHA RASHIDI MAANJE               FAILED  
  0417  F  MATILDA MOSES MKONGWE              FAILED  
     
  0418  F  MATILDA SAIMONI ALUNA              FAILED  
  0419  F  MAUREEN FOCUS MALYA                FAILED  
  0420  F  MAYASA JUMA HAMIS                  FAILED  
  0421  F  MAYASA NASSORO MTORO               FAILED  
  0422  F  MFANYEJE MAULIDI HASSANI           FAILED  
  0423  F  MIZE OMARY HAMADI                  FAILED  
  0424  F  MOHAMED KHAMISI MATUWILA           PASSED  
  0425  F  MONICA BAKARI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0426  F  MONICA PATRICK NSUHA               FAILED  
  0427  F  MULHATI MWARAMI KINGUKU            FAILED  
  0428  F  MUNAA HASSANI HAJI                 FAILED  
  0429  F  MUNIRA JUMA ALLY                   FAILED  
  0430  F  MUNIRA TWALIBU MKELLE              FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 486
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0431  F  MWAFATIME SAID MWARUVIGWA          ABSENT  
  0432  F  MWAJABU MOHAMED MSAMI              ABSENT  
  0433  F  MWAJUMA ALLY RASHIDI               FAILED  
  0434  F  MWAJUMA ALLY UKARASI               FAILED  
  0435  F  MWAJUMA HAMIDU RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0436  F  MWAJUMA HAMISI AMRI                ABSENT  
  0437  F  MWAJUMA HAMISI MCHELELO            FAILED  
  0438  F  MWAJUMA JUMA ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0439  F  MWAJUMA KHATIBU HASHIM             FAILED  
  0440  F  MWAJUMA MOHAMEDY MUSSA             FAILED  
  0441  F  MWAJUMA RASHIDI ISMAIL             FAILED  
  0442  F  MWAJUMA SUDI SAID                  FAILED  
  0443  F  MWAMVUA SAID PANYA                 FAILED  
  0444  F  MWANAASHA OMARY RASHIDI            FAILED  
  0445  F  MWANAHAMISI AMIRI MBAGA            FAILED  
     
  0446  F  MWANAHAMISI ATHUMANI HASSANI       FAILED  
  0447  F  MWANAHAMISI JUMA KORONGO           FAILED  
  0448  F  MWANAHAMISI MUSSA KIDULAZI         FAILED  
  0449  F  MWANAHAMISI SAID SHILIMO           FAILED  
  0450  F  MWANAHAMIS SEIF ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0451  F  MWANAHARUSI MUSSA SAID             FAILED  
  0452  F  MWANAHAWA ABDALLAH SIMBA           FAILED  
  0453  F  MWANAHAWA OMARY ABDALLAH           ABSENT  
  0454  F  MWANAIDI NASSORO OMARY             FAILED  
  0455  F  MWANAISHA HAMISI RISASI            FAILED  
  0456  F  MWANAKHERY HIJJA MNIMBO            FAILED  
  0457  F  MWANAUMI NUHU TAMLA                FAILED  
  0458  F  MWANTUMU HAMZA MITING              FAILED  
  0459  F  MWANZANI NYAMBI AESH               FAILED  
  0460  F  MWASHABANI BAKARI SALUM            FAILED  
     
  0461  F  MWASHABANI IMANI MOHAMEDI          FAILED  
  0462  F  MWASHABANI MWALAMI RANADHANI       ABSENT  
  0463  F  MWASITI HARUNA MPONDERA            FAILED  
  0464  F  MWASITI YUSUPH PAPALA              FAILED  
  0465  F  MWAZANI MRISHO IDRISA              FAILED  
  0466  F  MWELU JUMA KOJESA                  FAILED  
  0467  F  NABAIZA MUSSA JUTA                 FAILED  
  0468  F  NADHIFA ABDI ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0469  F  NAHIRA JUMA HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0470  F  NAIMA SHAFII BASHIRI               FAILED  
  0471  F  NAJMA FADHILI LIPELA               FAILED  
  0472  F  NAJMA SAIDI MSHEM                  ABSENT  
  0473  F  NANCY PATRICK MHADISA              FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 487
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0474  F  NAOMI ELISHA CHIKAWE               FAILED  
  0475  F  NASMA ABDALLAH MAONDO              FAILED  
  0476  F  NASMA A IBRAHIMU                   FAILED  
  0477  F  NASMA ATHUMANI ALLY                FAILED  
  0478  F  NASMA MWINYIMVUA ALLY              FAILED  
  0479  F  NASMA RASHID MBEGU                 PASSED  
  0480  F  NASMA RASHID MPELEMBA              FAILED  
  0481  F  NASRA ALLY KINYAMASONGO            FAILED  
  0482  F  NASRA ALLY MAUPA                   FAILED  
  0483  F  NASRA HATIBU RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0484  F  NASRA NASORO MOHAMEDI              PASSED  
  0485  F  NASRA RIDHIWANI ABDALLAH           ABSENT  
  0486  F  NASRA SAID JAGA                    FAILED  
  0487  F  NASRA SAIDY IDDY                   FAILED  
  0488  F  NASRAT TIMAN MARIKI                FAILED  
     
  0489  F  NASRA WAZIRI NGOMA                 FAILED  
  0490  F  NASRA YAHYA SAID                   FAILED  
  0491  F  NEEMA ATHUMANI MGANGA              FAILED  
  0492  F  NEEMA CHARLES MWINUKA              FAILED  
  0493  F  NEEMA DAVID KOWA                   FAILED  
  0494  F  NEEMA GUNRAM MAUNJA                PASSED  
  0495  F  NEEMA JAMES CROPA                  ABSENT  
  0496  F  NEEMA JEROME VUMU                  FAILED  
  0497  F  NEEMA JOHN JULIUS                  FAILED  
  0498  F  NEEMA LAMECK MHONDWA               FAILED  
  0499  F  NEEMA MAIKO MAGEMBE                FAILED  
  0500  F  NEEMA MTAMILA MITAWA               FAILED  
  0501  F  NEEMA RAJABU SADIKI                FAILED  
  0502  F  NEEMA RAMADHANI RAJABU             FAILED  
  0503  F  NEEMA SALUM MBETELA                FAILED  
     
  0504  F  NEEMA SAMSON GISILI                PASSED  
  0505  F  NEEMA SAMSON MOLLEL                FAILED  
  0506  F  NEEMA STEVEN MBOYA                 ABSENT  
  0507  F  NEEMA TWAHA ALLY                   ABSENT  
  0508  F  NEWTON NEVILINI MUSHI              FAILED  
  0509  F  NEZIA EDWARD MESHACK               FAILED  
  0510  F  NIANJAMA MICHAEL NYABUYA           ABSENT  
  0511  F  NIHADU DAUDI SHABAN                FAILED  
  0512  F  NURATH MOHAMED MANOTI              FAILED  
  0513  F  NURU ABDALLAH ALLY                 FAILED  
  0514  F  NURU ADAMU MADENGE                 FAILED  
  0515  F  NURU KAFENI MTAWA                  ABSENT  
  0516  F  NURU RAMZAN MOHAMEDRAFIK           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 488
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0517  F  NUWAIRATH KHAMIS OMARY             FAILED  
  0518  F  NYANZOBE CHARLES BULUGU            ABSENT  
  0519  F  PASKALINA NGONGOLO HASAN           FAILED  
  0520  F  PAULINA COSMASI THADEI             PASSED  
  0521  F  PAULINA FELETES NDIKWEGE           FAILED  
  0522  F  PAULINE ELIAS MMBAGA               PASSED  
  0523  F  PENDO JAILOS WIMBO                 ABSENT  
  0524  F  PENDO MATHIAS DAIMON               FAILED  
  0525  F  PENINA FANUEL MANYAMA              FAILED  
  0526  F  PILI ARAFATI SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0527  F  PILI HAMISI LIVIGA                 FAILED  
  0528  F  PILI JUMA MOHAMEDI                 PASSED  
  0529  F  PILI MOHAMEDY ISSA                 FAILED  
  0530  F  PRECIOUS MOSES KEETAKO             FAILED  
  0531  F  PRISCA EDWARD NSEBU                FAILED  
     
  0532  F  QUEEN ANDREA ALLY                  FAILED  
  0533  F  RABIA FURAHA LICHELA               FAILED  
  0534  F  RAHELI ELIASI NDWANGA              FAILED  
  0535  F  RAHELI JOSEPHAT GISIRI             FAILED  
  0536  F  RAHELI MATHAYO ELIAS               FAILED  
  0537  F  RAHELI YUSUPHU RWANDA              ABSENT  
  0538  F  RAHEL MATHIAS MASELE               FAILED  
  0539  F  RAHMA ALLY SAIDI                   FAILED  
  0540  F  RAHMA MOHAMED JUMANNE              FAILED  
  0541  F  RAHMA RAMADHANI NZIGILWA           FAILED  
  0542  F  RAHMA SAIDI SWALEHE                PASSED  
  0543  F  RAILATI HALFANI WAZIRI             FAILED  
  0544  F  RAMIA ABDUL YUSUPH                 FAILED  
  0545  F  RAUDHWA JUMA HEMEDI                FAILED  
  0546  F  RAY HAIDARY JUMA                   PASSED  
     
  0547  F  REBECCA DAVID CHAZE                FAILED  
  0548  F  RECHOR JOHN SENGASENGA             PASSED  
  0549  F  REGINA MAHENYE BUGINGO             FAILED  
  0550  F  REGINA MARWA MTATIRO               FAILED  
  0551  F  REHEMA ADAM MUSSA                  FAILED  
  0552  F  REHEMA ALEXZANDER NDENJI           ABSENT  
  0553  F  REHEMA ALLY MTUPA                  PASSED  
  0554  F  REHEMA AMANI KIBABA                ABSENT  
  0555  F  REHEMA ATHUMANI KIMWALU            FAILED  
  0556  F  REHEMA ATHUMANI SAIDI              FAILED  
  0557  F  REHEMA BAKARI LUMETA               FAILED  
  0558  F  REHEMA BAKARI NGURUMO              FAILED  
  0559  F  REHEMA IDD MALUNDE                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 489
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0560  F  REHEMA ISAYA MATESO                PASSED  
  0561  F  REHEMA JACOB KASELA                FAILED  
  0562  F  REHEMA JOSEPH NKENE                FAILED  
  0563  F  REHEMA JUMA MATIMBWA               FAILED  
  0564  F  REHEMA RAMADHANI ENZI              FAILED  
  0565  F  REHEMA RAMADHANI MANGA             ABSENT  
  0566  F  REHEMA SALEHE RAMBA                FAILED  
  0567  F  REHEMA SELEMANI SHOMARI            FAILED  
  0568  F  REHEMA SHAIBU SAIDI                FAILED  
  0569  F  REHEMA SYLVESTER MUGUNDA           FAILED  
  0570  F  RESA KIBUSI MSINA                  ABSENT  
  0571  F  RETICIA REVOCATUS COSMASI          FAILED  
  0572  F  RHODA EDWARD SIUHI                 FAILED  
  0573  F  RIBERATA RICHARD MWIJAGE           FAILED  
  0574  F  RODICKA JONAS MUSHOBOZI            ABSENT  
     
  0575  F  ROSE EDWARD PALIAN                 ABSENT  
  0576  F  ROSE GASPER HERI                   ABSENT  
  0577  F  ROSE LEONARD MUNUO                 FAILED  
  0578  F  ROSEMARY PHILIPO KAPONGO           PASSED  
  0579  F  ROSEMARY SILVANUS APOLNAL          FAILED  
  0580  F  ROSE MUSSA BUPAMBA                 FAILED  
  0581  F  RUKIA MWATUA YUSUPH                FAILED  
  0582  F  RUKIA RAMADHANI MPONDA             FAILED  
  0583  F  RUKIA SHAIBU MASHARUBU             FAILED  
  0584  F  RUTH EZEKIEL EMMANUEL              FAILED  
  0585  F  SABRINA SAID AMOUR                 FAILED  
  0586  F  SADAKIELI EMMANUEL MICHAEL         ABSENT  
  0587  F  SADA MOHAMED MBOTOLA               FAILED  
  0588  F  SADA RAMADHANI RASHIDI             FAILED  
  0589  F  SADA YUSUSFU BAKARI                FAILED  
     
  0590  F  SADDA HASSANI MASHAKA              FAILED  
  0591  F  SAFINIA MTORO KIRINDI              FAILED  
  0592  F  SAIDA HABIBU NGAROPA               FAILED  
  0593  F  SAIDA SALEHE OMARY                 FAILED  
  0594  F  SAKINA HASHIMU OMARY               FAILED  
  0595  F  SALAFINA JACOB MWANGALA            FAILED  
  0596  F  SALAMA ADAM RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0597  F  SALAMA FADHILI RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0598  F  SALHA ISIHAKA SUKA                 FAILED  
  0599  F  SALHA OMARY LWIGA                  FAILED  
  0600  F  SALHA SAID HUSSEIN                 FAILED  
  0601  F  SALHA SULTANI PONGWA               FAILED  
  0602  F  SALIMA JUMA SALUM                  FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 490
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0603  F  SALMA ALLY TWALIBU                 PASSED  
  0604  F  SALMA MOHAMMED RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0605  F  SALMA RAJABU MZEE                  PASSED  
  0606  F  SALMA SAID SALUM                   ABSENT  
  0607  F  SALMA SAID SULTANI                 FAILED  
  0608  F  SALMA SEIF SAID                    FAILED  
  0609  F  SALMA YUSUPH KIONDE                FAILED  
  0610  F  SALOME ALOYCE MACHA                FAILED  
  0611  F  SALOME ELIAKIM AMENYA              FAILED  
  0612  F  SALOME EVANCE MULLYA               FAILED  
  0613  F  SALOME FRANK URASA                 PASSED  
  0614  F  SALOME VENCENSLAUS MACHA           PASSED  
  0615  F  SAMARIA EMANUEL ANDREA             FAILED  
  0616  F  SAMIRA ALLY KHATIBU                FAILED  
  0617  F  SANURA ATHUMANI ULIZA              FAILED  
     
  0618  F  SARAFINA OCTAVIAN ULINJE           FAILED  
  0619  F  SAUDA IDDI MLANZI                  FAILED  
  0620  F  SCOLASTICA DENIS NGOGWE            FAILED  
  0621  F  SECILIA JOHN PETER                 FAILED  
  0622  F  SEMENI FABIAN WAMBURA              FAILED  
  0623  F  SHAKIRA SULTAN RASHIDI             FAILED  
  0624  F  SHAMIMU MASOUD RASHID              ABSENT  
  0625  F  SHANI BAKARI ABASI                 FAILED  
  0626  F  SHANNI SALEHE MSUMI                FAILED  
  0627  F  SHARIFA AIESH MOHAMEDI             FAILED  
  0628  F  SHARIFA BASHIRU ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0629  F  SHARIFA JABARI ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0630  F  SHARIFA JAFARI PANGAYA             FAILED  
  0631  F  SHARIFA RAMADHANI SHABANI          FAILED  
  0632  F  SHEILA HASHIMU SELEMANI            ABSENT  
     
  0633  F  SHEILA PETER MKATE                 PASSED  
  0634  F  SHEILA SAID RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0635  F  SHIDA AMRI NGUNGE                  FAILED  
  0636  F  SHUFAA HAMISI ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0637  F  SIAJABU ALLY CHANDE                FAILED  
  0638  F  SIASA SALUM KUHONGA                FAILED  
  0639  F  SIFIANO AMNON MWAMAKULA            PASSED  
  0640  F  SIKUDHANI DIMOSO SHABANI           ABSENT  
  0641  F  SIKUDHANI SALEHE MUHUNZI           ABSENT  
  0642  F  SILVIAN MORIS LAULENCE             ABSENT  
  0643  F  SITI ISSA KITINDE                  FAILED  
  0644  F  SIZA JOHN KISININI                 ABSENT  
  0645  F  SKUZANI MRISHO HAMISI              ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 491
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0646  F  SLIM BAKARI SELEMANI               FAILED  
  0647  F  SOFIA SHANIBU MOHAMMED             ABSENT  
  0648  F  SOPHIA ABDALLAH RAJABU             FAILED  
  0649  F  SOPHIA ADAMU LUBAGO                FAILED  
  0650  F  SOPHIA GILBERT SANGA               FAILED  
  0651  F  SOPHIA ISSA MVUMBAGU               FAILED  
  0652  F  SOPHIA JACKSON CHIHOGOSA           FAILED  
  0653  F  SOPHIA JAMAL MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0654  F  SOPHIA JUMA MTIYGE                 FAILED  
  0655  F  SOPHIA KASSIMU KICHOTI             PASSED  
  0656  F  SOPHIA MASUDI YAHAYA               FAILED  
  0657  F  SOPHIA MUSSA NJINJINJI             FAILED  
  0658  F  SOQUINA RASHIDI NG'AZO             FAILED  
  0659  F  STELLA OCTAVIAN MATHEO             FAILED  
  0660  F  SUBIRA ALLY HASSAN                 PASSED  
     
  0661  F  SUBIRA SAID MGANGA                 FAILED  
  0662  F  SUBIRA SHABANI KILENGA             FAILED  
  0663  F  SUMAIYA OMARY ABDALLAH             PASSED  
  0664  F  SUWAIB ALLY OMARY                  FAILED  
  0665  F  SUZANA ISSA KIKOTI                 FAILED  
  0666  F  SUZAN STEPHEN KILIGO               FAILED  
  0667  F  SUZAN VALENCE MGOBA                ABSENT  
  0668  F  SWALHA ALLY RINGENJU               FAILED  
  0669  F  SWALHA OMARI MTOKOMBO              FAILED  
  0670  F  SWAUMU ABDALLAH KUYA               FAILED  
  0671  F  SWAUMU JUMA OMARY                  PASSED  
  0672  F  SWAUMU KHAMISI AMIRI               FAILED  
  0673  F  SWAUMU MUSSA SHAIBU                FAILED  
  0674  F  SWAUMU RASHIDY ABDALLAH            ABSENT  
  0675  F  SWAUMU SIJALI HAMADI               PASSED  
     
  0676  F  TABIA MUSTAFA ATHUMANI             FAILED  
  0677  F  TALLE ABDALAH MAKERO               FAILED  
  0678  F  TATU SHUKURU MKUMBI                FAILED  
  0679  F  TATU SIRI OMARY                    FAILED  
  0680  F  TAUSI ALLY JUMA                    FAILED  
  0681  F  TAUSI MOSHI HILAL                  FAILED  
  0682  F  TAUSI NASSORO DAUDI                FAILED  
  0683  F  THERESIA DENIS KAUGILA             FAILED  
  0684  F  THERESIA ERNEST SHIJA              PASSED  
  0685  F  THERESIA GILBERT SANGALI           FAILED  
  0686  F  THERESIA MICHAEL KILUKA            FAILED  
  0687  F  TIBEJIGULWA GODFREY PAULO          FAILED  
  0688  F  TUNU HIDARY ABDALLAH               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 492
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0689  F  TUSAJIGWE NGABAGILA MWANSUMBUL     FAILED  
  0690  F  TWAFLA JELANI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0691  F  ULINDE YAKOBO OMARY                ABSENT  
  0692  F  UPENDO HUDSON KUMONDA              FAILED  
  0693  F  USNA YUSUPH MLAWA                  ABSENT  
  0694  F  VAILETH KENNETH MPANGALA           FAILED  
  0695  F  VAILETH NORBATH MAPUNDA            FAILED  
  0696  F  VANESA SAIMON BOTAHE               FAILED  
  0697  F  VANESSA GEORGE KAVUGHA             PASSED  
  0698  F  VERONICA JUMA FRANCIS              FAILED  
  0699  F  VERONICA YOHANA DANIEL             FAILED  
  0700  F  VERONIKA JUMA MGAYA                PASSED  
  0701  F  VICTORIA KENETH KIRUMILE           FAILED  
  0702  F  VIOLET SWAI SUMARI                 FAILED  
  0703  F  VUMILIA MOHAMEDI SHILAMBA          FAILED  
     
  0704  F  WAHIDA BUNGE MUHAMED               FAILED  
  0705  F  WAKILYA SAMSON NYUNGU              PASSED  
  0706  F  WARDA JAMALI SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0707  F  WARDA MOHAMED SEIF                 FAILED  
  0708  F  WARDA OMARY CHOCHEA                FAILED  
  0709  F  WARDA SAIDI RASHIDI                FAILED  
  0710  F  WARDA SANDE MONDE                  ABSENT  
  0711  F  WARIDI ALIAMINI MANGALE            FAILED  
  0712  F  WINFRIDA AUGUSTINO CHUWA           PASSED  
  0713  F  WINFRIDA GODFREY MUNIS             FAILED  
  0714  F  WINFRIDA GODWIN MAHIMBO            FAILED  
  0715  F  WINFRIDA MGAYA MAENGEO             FAILED  
  0716  F  WINIFRIDA MICHAEL CHOGO            FAILED  
  0717  F  WINIFRIDA RAPHAEL KANUTI           FAILED  
  0718  F  WINIFRIDA THOBIAS KEMORI           FAILED  
     
  0719  F  WITINESS STANLEY MATEKULA          FAILED  
  0720  F  WITNES KLODWICK KOMBA              FAILED  
  0721  F  YASINTA` `ALEX DITU                FAILED  
  0722  F  YEMNA ALLY SAID                    FAILED  
  0723  F  YOSEPHA BAHATI KAMBANYUMA          PASSED  
  0724  F  YUNISI SAMWEL OTIENO               FAILED  
  0725  F  ZABIBU ABDUL PANDU                 FAILED  
  0726  F  ZABIBU SAID MALUNDUKI              FAILED  
  0727  F  ZAHARA JUMA SHABANI                FAILED  
  0728  F  ZAHARA SAID MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0729  F  ZAHRA MOHAMED HEMED                FAILED  
  0730  F  ZAINAB HASSANI GONGOLO             FAILED  
  0731  F  ZAINABU ABDU MFAUME                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 493
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0732  F  ZAINABU BADRU KINGU                FAILED  
  0733  F  ZAINABU HALIFA ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0734  F  ZAINABU HAMIS FIKIRI               FAILED  
  0735  F  ZAINABU HAMIS RASHID               FAILED  
  0736  F  ZAINABU ISSA DINI                  FAILED  
  0737  F  ZAINABU ISSA SAD                   FAILED  
  0738  F  ZAINABU JUMA MIBOFA                FAILED  
  0739  F  ZAINABU KHAMISI NASORO             FAILED  
  0740  F  ZAINABU OMAR MZIMBA                FAILED  
  0741  F  ZAINABU OMARY ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0742  F  ZAINA JUMA SHABANI                 FAILED  
  0743  F  ZAINA SELEMANI MBAGILE             FAILED  
  0744  F  ZAITUNI ABDI TEMBA                 FAILED  
  0745  F  ZAITUNI JUMA SAID                  FAILED  
  0746  F  ZAITUNI SAIDI IDDI                 FAILED  
     
  0747  F  ZAKIA JAMHURI MWANGODA             PASSED  
  0748  F  ZAKIA KASIMU SHABANI               FAILED  
  0749  F  ZAKIA WEMA RAJABU                  FAILED  
  0750  F  ZAMDA RASHIDI RAIS                 FAILED  
  0751  F  ZAMRATA ABDALLAH BOMEZA            FAILED  
  0752  F  ZARUBIA HUSSEIN SAID               FAILED  
  0753  F  ZAUNA FARAJI NDEMBO                FAILED  
  0754  F  ZAWADI CHEMA MANGA                 FAILED  
  0755  F  ZAYNAB NOOR SHAKOUR                ABSENT  
  0756  F  ZENA SAID MADONGO                  FAILED  
  0757  F  ZITA WENZESLAUS AMLIMA             FAILED  
  0758  F  ZUBEDA ABDALLAH MKANGARA           FAILED  
  0759  F  ZUBEDA JUMANNE SAIDY               FAILED  
  0760  F  ZUBEDA MIRAJI KITUMBO              FAILED  
  0761  F  ZUENA NASSORO TULI                 FAILED  
     
  0762  F  ZUHURA SELEMANI CHAJUMBE           FAILED  
  0763  F  ZULFA ABDALLAH SALUM               FAILED  
  0764  F  ZULFA ALLY MLANZI                  FAILED  
  0765  F  ZULFA HAMAD NJENGA                 ABSENT  
  0766  F  ZULFA MASUDI YUSUPH                FAILED  
  0767  F  ZULFA MKOMBOZI MKOMWA              FAILED  
  0768  F  ZULFA SAIDI TARAWE                 FAILED  
  0769  F  ZULFA SELEMANI MAPE                FAILED  
  0770  F  ZUWENA OMARY SALUMU                FAILED  
  0771  M  ABASI MUSTAFA JIRANI               FAILED  
  0772  M  ABDALA OMARI MMINGE                FAILED  
  0773  M  ABDALLAH ADINANI MSHAM             FAILED  
  0774  M  ABDALLAH ISSA LIMBAGILA            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 494
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0775  M  ABDALLAH MBARAKA MADENGE           FAILED  
  0776  M  ABDALLAH MOHAMED KHAMISI           FAILED  
  0777  M  ABDALLAH NASSORO JOHO              FAILED  
  0778  M  ABDUL-RAZAKI ABDALLAH JUMA         FAILED  
  0779  M  ABDULBASIT AHMED ABDULRAHMAN       PASSED  
  0780  M  ABDUL HARUNA MASIKU                FAILED  
  0781  M  ABDUL HASSAN RAJABU                FAILED  
  0782  M  ABDUL IBRAHIMU CHAMWANE            ABSENT  
  0783  M  ABDULI HAFIDHI ALLY                ABSENT  
  0784  M  ABDUL JUMA SALUM                   ABSENT  
  0785  M  ABDULKADIL SALUM IBRAHIMU          ABSENT  
  0786  M  ABDULKARIM ISMAIL RASHID           FAILED  
  0787  M  ABDUL KARIMU ALLY                  FAILED  
  0788  M  ABDULKARIMU WAZIRI MAULIDI         FAILED  
  0789  M  ABDUL MOHAMED HAJI                 FAILED  
     
  0790  M  ABDUL MWALUMU ALI                  FAILED  
  0791  M  ABDULRAZAK MALIK MASOOD            FAILED  
  0792  M  ABDUL SAID JIRI                    ABSENT  
  0793  M  ABUBAKAR ABDALLAH MOHAMEDI         FAILED  
  0794  M  ABUBAKARI HAMADI ABUBAKARI         FAILED  
  0795  M  ABUBAKARI HAMISI HUSSEIN           FAILED  
  0796  M  ABUBAKARY SABU KILINDO             FAILED  
  0797  M  ABUU ALLY CHIBWANA                 FAILED  
  0798  M  AHADIEL ISACK KAFURU               FAILED  
  0799  M  AHMAD RASHID MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0800  M  AHMED ABDALLAH SALUM               FAILED  
  0801  M  AHMEDI MGAZA FADHIL                FAILED  
  0802  M  AKRAM HAMADI DADI                  FAILED  
  0803  M  ALLY BASHILU JUMA                  FAILED  
  0804  M  ALLY HASSANI SAIDI                 FAILED  
     
  0805  M  ALLY KHAMISI BOBY                  PASSED  
  0806  M  ALLY MAJIVUNO SAIDI                FAILED  
  0807  M  ALLY MUSSA ALLY                    FAILED  
  0808  M  ALLY NJILINGE JIKENO               PASSED  
  0809  M  AMANI PAULO KITAMBI                FAILED  
  0810  M  AMILY IDD MCHARO                   FAILED  
  0811  M  ANDREA HAMISI NDALILA              FAILED  
  0812  M  ANGELO PATRICK MFOI                FAILED  
  0813  M  ANORD JERADI MSIPUKA               ABSENT  
  0814  M  ANTHONI WELNEL MFUSE               PASSED  
  0815  M  ASHRAFU ABDALLA SHABANI            FAILED  
  0816  F  ASIA IDDY RAMADHANI                FAILED  
  0817  M  ATHUMANI TWAHA ATHUMANI            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 495
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0818  M  ATHUMAN RASHID MTOLE               PASSED  
  0819  M  ATHUMAN SHEKHE KIVUGO              FAILED  
  0820  M  AYUBU ALBERTO BANZI                FAILED  
  0821  M  AZIZI ABDALLAH HASSAN              FAILED  
  0822  M  BAHATI YUSUPH LUKINDO              ABSENT  
  0823  M  BAKARI SUFIANI HATIBU              FAILED  
  0824  M  BARAKA DEOGRATIUS MOSHA            FAILED  
  0825  M  BARAKA WILLIAM TEMBO               FAILED  
  0826  M  BENEDICTO JEREMIAH BENEDICTO       FAILED  
  0827  M  BONIFACE MAGWEIGA GWESO            FAILED  
  0828  M  BUNDALA ILGIMBI MISAMO             PASSED  
  0829  M  CHACHA MERAMA KEMEGE               FAILED  
  0830  M  CHARLES BOSCO NCHIMBI              FAILED  
  0831  M  CHENJE SALUM BAKARI                FAILED  
  0832  M  CHIKI MAULIDI HAMISI               FAILED  
     
  0833  M  CHRISTINA JOHN NGONYANI            FAILED  
  0834  M  CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN JOHN           FAILED  
  0835  M  CHUBWA SIMON SAMSON                FAILED  
  0836  M  COSTANTINO HANDRICK MTOI           FAILED  
  0837  M  CRISTIAN THOMAS CRISTIAN           FAILED  
  0838  M  DANIEL GABRIEL DANIEL              FAILED  
  0839  M  DANIEL SAMWEL NTENGO               FAILED  
  0840  M  DAUDI NELSON KAMWELA               FAILED  
  0841  M  DAVID ALPHONCE CHAHE               PASSED  
  0842  M  DAVIDI MWIMBURI CHAMRIO            ABSENT  
  0843  M  DELPHINE DAVID MWINGEREZI          FAILED  
  0844  M  DENIS KASIANO ISAYA                ABSENT  
  0845  M  DENIS RAJABU MAO                   FAILED  
  0846  M  DENIS VICTA MUNENI                 FAILED  
  0847  M  DEVIS EDWARD TESHA                 FAILED  
     
  0848  M  DITRICK ALEX MVILLE                FAILED  
  0849  M  DOTTO YUSUPH ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0850  M  EDGAR KAGASHE KAIJAGE              PASSED  
  0851  M  EDWIN ANDREA RAWRENC               FAILED  
  0852  M  EDWIN LAURENT KATTO                FAILED  
  0853  M  ELAD PIUS NGEZE                    PASSED  
  0854  M  ELIHURUMA FILIMON MBAGA            FAILED  
  0855  M  ELISHA LIVINGSTONE NGUYA           ABSENT  
  0856  M  ELISHA LUSAJO MWAKALOBO            FAILED  
  0857  M  ELIUS SAMWEL CHUNGAMALI            FAILED  
  0858  M  EMANUEL HERMAN DAMAS               FAILED  
  0859  M  EMMANUEL STANLEY DETEBA            FAILED  
  0860  M  ENOCK OBED DABANA                  PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 496
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0861  M  ERCK JOHN MKURUMA                  FAILED  
  0862  M  ERICK AROBOGAST JOSEPH             ABSENT  
  0863  M  ERICK PETER KIMBE                  PASSED  
  0864  M  ERNESTI CREOPHAS KAMWEZI           FAILED  
  0865  M  EVANCE OSWALD KAVISHE              FAILED  
  0866  M  FADHILI ADAM KIDINGA               FAILED  
  0867  M  FADHILY SAID ALLY                  FAILED  
  0868  M  FAHADI SEIF NKYA                   PASSED  
  0869  M  FARAJA MSHUMBUSI SIMION            FAILED  
  0870  M  FAUZ MOHD IDDI                     FAILED  
  0871  M  FEISAL MALALE MOHAMEDI             ABSENT  
  0872  M  FEISAL RASHID SALUM                ABSENT  
  0873  M  FEISAR SEIF ZAHARANI               FAILED  
  0874  M  FIDELIS PAUL KWAI                  FAILED  
  0875  M  FILBERT SWALEHE MLAPO              FAILED  
     
  0876  M  FORTUNATUS GASPER MADAFU           FAILED  
  0877  M  FRANCIS ALFRED KOLUMBA             FAILED  
  0878  M  FRANCIS ROGASIANI KIVIKE           FAILED  
  0879  M  FRANK MANENO MKUDE                 FAILED  
  0880  M  FRANKO SAMWELI NDIMBO              FAILED  
  0881  M  FRANSIC EMMANUEL MILANZI           FAILED  
  0882  M  FRED LAWRENCE MNUNKA               PASSED  
  0883  M  FREEMAN JUDICA NKYA                ABSENT  
  0884  M  GEORGE THADEUS LAZARO              PASSED  
  0885  M  GERVAS ANTHONY MASHAMBA            FAILED  
  0886  M  GIDION IGNAS MKUDE                 FAILED  
  0887  M  GILBERT AMBWENE KYANDO             ABSENT  
  0888  M  GILBERT PASCAL HUGO                FAILED  
  0889  M  GODFREY EDDY MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0890  M  GODFREY JASTIN AMOSS               FAILED  
     
  0891  M  GOODLUCK JOZACK MALEKELA           FAILED  
  0892  M  HAFIDHI ALLY HEMEDI                ABSENT  
  0893  M  HALIFA YUNUS MSHANA                FAILED  
  0894  M  HAMISI ADAMU KHALFANI              FAILED  
  0895  M  HAMISI FIKIRI BAKARI               ABSENT  
  0896  M  HAMISI YUSUPH HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0897  M  HAMISSY ALLY JUMA                  FAILED  
  0898  M  HAMZA HASSANI NGASA                FAILED  
  0899  M  HARIFA SELEMANI MWALIMU            FAILED  
  0900  M  HARUNA ALLY MASANJA                ABSENT  
  0901  M  HASHIM HAMISI MTANGA               FAILED  
  0902  M  HASHIMU MHINA HENRY                FAILED  
  0903  M  HASSAN HASSAN KONDO                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 497
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0904  M  HASSANI ALLY NGAONA                FAILED  
  0905  M  HASSANI HATIBU ALLY                FAILED  
  0906  M  HASSANI JUMA MSANGA                PASSED  
  0907  M  HASSANI JUMANNE MWALIMU            FAILED  
  0908  M  HASSANI KAPINGA ALLY               FAILED  
  0909  M  HASSANI MDACHI ZECHA               ABSENT  
  0910  M  HASSANI SAIDI SELEMANI             PASSED  
  0911  M  HASSAN KASSIMU MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0912  M  HASSAN RAJABU MAGUNGWA             FAILED  
  0913  M  HASSAN SAIDI SHOMVI                FAILED  
  0914  M  HATIBU JAFARI ALMASI               PASSED  
  0915  M  HEMED HAMIMU RAMADHAN              FAILED  
  0916  M  HEMEDI BAKARI MSHEWA               ABSENT  
  0917  M  HEMED JUMA RAJABU                  FAILED  
  0918  M  HEPPENESS ELIAS CHARLES            FAILED  
     
  0919  M  HERI D KAMBAMWENE                  ABSENT  
  0920  M  HERI SALEHE RASHIDI                FAILED  
  0921  M  HERMAN AUGUSTINE MAGEREJA          PASSED  
  0922  M  HIJA HAMISI KAVINGA                FAILED  
  0923  M  HILLARY PETER ARON                 PASSED  
  0924  M  HUSSEINI RAJABU SHABAN             FAILED  
  0925  M  HUSSEIN RAJABU MAGUNGWA            FAILED  
  0926  M  HUSSEIN SAIDI IDD                  FAILED  
  0927  M  HUSSENI MASHAKA ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0928  M  IBRAHIM BAKARI IBRAHIM             FAILED  
  0929  M  IBRAHIM HAJI HAMISI                FAILED  
  0930  M  IBRAHIM HAMAD KHAMIS               FAILED  
  0931  M  IBRAHIM HAMISI YAHAYA              FAILED  
  0932  M  IBRAHIM KEFASI AMOS                FAILED  
  0933  M  IBRAHIM MALTIN SIZY                FAILED  
     
  0934  M  IBRAHIM MAWAZO HAMISI              FAILED  
  0935  M  IBRAHIM MBWANA HUSSEN              FAILED  
  0936  M  IBRAHIM NASSORO YAHAYA             ABSENT  
  0937  M  IBRAHIMU HEMED MGAZA               FAILED  
  0938  M  IDDI HASSAN IGAMBA                 FAILED  
  0939  M  IDDI JUMA MGAZA                    FAILED  
  0940  M  IDDI SINA BENDE                    FAILED  
  0941  M  IDDY HASANI ABDALLAH               ABSENT  
  0942  M  IDDY MAKASABA MTUMWA               FAILED  
  0943  M  IDRISA IBRAHIM MAGINGO             ABSENT  
  0944  M  IDRISA ISMAL HASSAN                FAILED  
  0945  M  IDRISA MBEGU SALUMU                FAILED  
  0946  M  IKRAM OMARY MAGOTA                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 498
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0947  M  IMANI YAHAYA MWAPAMBA              FAILED  
  0948  M  INNOCENT SEBA MWAMBENE             FAILED  
  0949  M  ISAYA EZEKIELI ISAYA               FAILED  
  0950  M  ISAYA HAMIS MPIRUKA                FAILED  
  0951  M  ISMAIL ABDALLAH KANIKI             FAILED  
  0952  M  ISMAIL AMIR CHAMBUA                FAILED  
  0953  M  ISMAIL RASHIDI ISMAIL              FAILED  
  0954  M  ISSA RAMADHANI OMARI               FAILED  
  0955  M  ISSA SAIDI KABENZA                 FAILED  
  0956  M  ITEMBE WEREMA MWITA                FAILED  
  0957  M  IVAN CLAY MAONA                    ABSENT  
  0958  M  JABIRI ALLY MUHEKA                 FAILED  
  0959  M  JACKSON FRANK KESSI                FAILED  
  0960  M  JACKSON GEORGE RICHARD             FAILED  
  0961  M  JACKSON PATRICK ABDALLAH           FAILED  
     
  0962  M  JACOB JONATHAN NGOLE               PASSED  
  0963  M  JAMES DAVID PHILIPO                ABSENT  
  0964  M  JAMES JACKSON MHANGO               FAILED  
  0965  M  JAMES OBED MKWIZU                  ABSENT  
  0966  M  JOHN GAPI MAKOYE                   FAILED  
  0967  M  JOHNSON PENDAEL TENGA              FAILED  
  0968  M  JOHN STIVIN NYAMATWEMA             FAILED  
  0969  M  JONAS HENRY MAIKO                  FAILED  
  0970  M  JOSEPH JACKSON CHANELA             FAILED  
  0971  M  JOSEPH OMING'O MAUGA               PASSED  
  0972  M  JOSEPH SAGUTI EDWARD               FAILED  
  0973  M  JOSEPH THEOPHIL MAPUNDA            FAILED  
  0974  M  JULIAS SAMWELI JAMBO               FAILED  
  0975  M  JULIUS ABRAHAM LAIZER              PASSED  
  0976  M  JUMA IDDI ABDALLAH                 FAILED  
     
  0977  M  JUMA JAFARI HATIBU                 PASSED  
  0978  M  JUMANNE SADOCK MAHANE              PASSED  
  0979  M  KARIM ATHUMANI ALLY                FAILED  
  0980  M  KARIM MBARAKA RASHIDI              FAILED  
  0981  M  KASSIM MBWANA KASSIM               FAILED  
  0982  M  KELVIN FRANCIS MAGELANGA           FAILED  
  0983  M  KELVIN GODWIN SWAI                 FAILED  
  0984  M  KELVIN PAUL BENYOMA                FAILED  
  0985  M  KELVIN PETRO CHILOMBO              FAILED  
  0986  M  KELVIN SALVATORY MLAY              FAILED  
  0987  M  KELVIN VICENT CHOLE                PASSED  
  0988  M  KELVIN WILLIAMU NDAHANI            FAILED  
  0989  M  KENETH MOSES AZUBERI               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 499
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0990  M  KHALID HAMISI SHABANI              FAILED  
  0991  M  KHALID HUSSEIN MBWETO              FAILED  
  0992  M  KHAYRUNI YUSSUF KHAMISI            FAILED  
  0993  M  KIULA AHMED RAJAB                  ABSENT  
  0994  M  KULWA YUSUPH ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0995  M  KUSEKWA MAGANGA MWANAWEJA          FAILED  
  0996  M  LAURENT ANJELO SUNGU               FAILED  
  0997  M  LAZAKI SHAIBU RAMADHANI            PASSED  
  0998  M  LEONARD ROBERT MWAKABOKO           FAILED  
  0999  M  LOOKMAN TWALIBU ABDALL             FAILED  
  1000  M  LUKAS GODFREY JAMES                FAILED  
  1001  F  MAGDALENA PETER MUSSA              FAILED  
  1002  M  MAHADI ABDALLAH RAMADHANI          ABSENT  
  1003  M  MAHAMUD ATHUMANI MWINJALA          FAILED  
  1004  M  MAKASI JOSEPH ELNEY                ABSENT  
     
  1005  M  MALIKI HAJI MAKAME                 FAILED  
  1006  M  MALIKI JAMES KITANDA               FAILED  
  1007  M  MARCELINO WENDELIN KIONE           FAILED  
  1008  M  MARKO METHOD KUFAKUNOGA            FAILED  
  1009  M  MARTIN JAMES KAPONGO               FAILED  
  1010  M  MASALE BAKARI HAMISI               FAILED  
  1011  M  MAULIDI MFAUME MOHAMEDI            FAILED  
  1012  M  MBARAKA ABDALLAH MUHENGA           FAILED  
  1013  M  MICHAEL PITIFAS MGAYA              FAILED  
  1014  M  MICHAEL SEBASTIAN MALUNDE          ABSENT  
  1015  M  MICHAEL VENANCE SHASHA             FAILED  
  1016  M  MIKIDADI OMARI MUNGI               FAILED  
  1017  M  MILAJI JAFARI SALUM                FAILED  
  1018  M  MIRAJI KASSIM MPONDA               FAILED  
  1019  M  MOHAMED HATIBU MWENZILA            FAILED  
     
  1020  M  MOHAMEDI RAMADHANI NINGA           FAILED  
  1021  M  MOHAMEDI REVOCATUS LAURENT         FAILED  
  1022  M  MOHAMED MWALAMI MOHAMED            FAILED  
  1023  M  MOHAMED SAIDI MKANGE               FAILED  
  1024  M  MOHAMED SHABANI LICHILA            FAILED  
  1025  M  MORICE MICHAEL MORICE              FAILED  
  1026  M  MOSES JOHN AGUSTINO                FAILED  
  1027  M  MSAFIRI HASSANI DADI               ABSENT  
  1028  M  MSAFIRI RAYMOND TARIMO             FAILED  
  1029  M  MSEVEN NOAH MARTIN                 PASSED  
  1030  M  MUHAMMED JAMAL WALID               FAILED  
  1031  M  MUHIDINI JUMA MUSSA                FAILED  
  1032  M  MUNDHIRU ISIHAKA MAPONDELA         FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 500
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  1033  M  MWALIMU JUTO MWALIMU               FAILED  
  1034  M  MWITA NYANKENA YUSUPH              FAILED  
  1035  M  NAJIM SAID ATHUMANI                FAILED  
  1036  F  NASRA MWINYIGOHA ABDALLAH          FAILED  
  1037  M  NELSON GODLISEN MALLE              FAILED  
  1038  M  NEM ABDON MAPUNDA                  FAILED  
  1039  M  NESTORY NICKSON TAWETE             PASSED  
  1040  M  OMARI ABDALLA MIKOE                FAILED  
  1041  M  OMARI MWINYIJUMA CHANDE            FAILED  
  1042  M  OMARY BENJAMINI MUHAMMED           FAILED  
  1043  M  OMARY JUMA OMARY                   FAILED  
  1044  M  OMARY MUSSA OMARY                  ABSENT  
  1045  M  ONESHA RAMADHANI SHABANI           FAILED  
  1046  M  OTHUMANI MOHAMEDY RAMADHANI        FAILED  
  1047  M  PASCAL JOSEPH MWERA                FAILED  
     
  1048  M  PATRICK PASCHAL JORAM              FAILED  
  1049  M  PAULO JOHN NZUMBI                  PASSED  
  1050  M  PETER FIDELIS MRINGA               FAILED  
  1051  M  PRISCUS ROGSIAN KITIWILI           FAILED  
  1052  M  RAHIM ATHUMANI MPANGILE            FAILED  
  1053  M  RAHIMU HAMISI OMARY                ABSENT  
  1054  M  RAINER GAUDIOSE TEGEMEO            ABSENT  
  1055  M  RAJABU MUSSA ALLY                  FAILED  
  1056  M  RAJABU RAMADHANI SAIDI             FAILED  
  1057  M  RAJABU SHOMVI SAIDI                FAILED  
  1058  M  RAMADHANI ABDALLAH JUMA            FAILED  
  1059  M  RAMADHANI AKIDA MWAIMU             FAILED  
  1060  M  RAMADHANI ATHUMANI ABDALLAH        FAILED  
  1061  M  RAMADHANI MOHAMED KILUNGI          FAILED  
  1062  M  RAMADHANI MSABILA RAMADHANI        FAILED  
     
  1063  M  RAMADHANI SAID MASWANI             FAILED  
  1064  M  RAMADHAN MOHAMMED ISMAIL           FAILED  
  1065  M  RAMADHAN RASHIDI MITUPA            PASSED  
  1066  M  RANKIM HAMISI RASHIDI              FAILED  
  1067  M  RAPHAEL HENLICK KARUME             FAILED  
  1068  M  RASHID ABDALLAH RASHID             ABSENT  
  1069  M  RASHID AKIDA MWAIMU                FAILED  
  1070  M  RASHIDI ADINANI KAGISA             FAILED  
  1071  M  RASHIDI JUMA SHABANI               ABSENT  
  1072  M  RAZACK PAUL MWITA                  PASSED  
  1073  M  RAZAKI AHMAD SULTANI               ABSENT  
  1074  M  REGAN ELLY JUMA                    FAILED  
  1075  M  RICHARD FAUSTINE ISAYA             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 501
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  1076  M  RICHARD JOHN PIUS                  FAILED  
  1077  M  ROBERT CHARLES WILLIAM             FAILED  
  1078  M  SADAMU MOHAMED LIKULO              FAILED  
  1079  M  SADICK HASSAN CHINGWILE            FAILED  
  1080  M  SAID ABDALLAH KINGANDAWALA         ABSENT  
  1081  M  SAID ALFAN SHARRIFU                FAILED  
  1082  M  SAID BAKARI KIMBANGA               FAILED  
  1083  M  SAIDI AMANI KISEBWELO              FAILED  
  1084  M  SAID MJAHID ALLY                   FAILED  
  1085  M  SAID RASHIDI SELEMANI              ABSENT  
  1086  M  SAID RASHID KAHOKI                 FAILED  
  1087  M  SAID SHABANI SAID                  FAILED  
  1088  M  SALEHE MUSSA SAIDI                 FAILED  
  1089  M  SALIM HASSAN OMARY                 FAILED  
  1090  M  SALIMIN MASOUD MOHAMED             FAILED  
     
  1091  M  SALUM KHALIDI NGEA                 FAILED  
  1092  M  SALUM RASHID SALUM                 ABSENT  
  1093  M  SALUM SELEMANI RAJABU              FAILED  
  1094  M  SALUMU AHMADY SADIKI               ABSENT  
  1095  M  SALUMU AMIRI BARUTI                FAILED  
  1096  M  SALUMU HASHIM SINDE                FAILED  
  1097  M  SAMI RASHIDI KURUNGE               ABSENT  
  1098  M  SAMSON EFRAIM NJINDO               FAILED  
  1099  M  SAMWELI ANDREA MACHA               FAILED  
  1100  M  SAMWEL MERICIANI EMILI             FAILED  
  1101  M  SELEMANI HUSSEIN SELEMANI          ABSENT  
  1102  M  SELEMANI MJAKA MUSSA               FAILED  
  1103  M  SELEMANI OMARI MZEE                FAILED  
  1104  M  SELEMAN SHABAN SELEMAN             FAILED  
  1105  M  SHABANI BIGDEN NJENGE              PASSED  
     
  1106  M  SHABANI JUMA KAYANDA               FAILED  
  1107  M  SHABANI MAKAMBA MABURA             FAILED  
  1108  M  SHABANI MFAUME MWINYI              PASSED  
  1109  M  SHABANI RAMADHANI ATHUMANI         FAILED  
  1110  M  SHABANI SHOMARI KIDEHELE           ABSENT  
  1111  M  SHABANI YAHAYA MDUM                FAILED  
  1112  M  SHAFII DAUDI THUMANI               PASSED  
  1113  M  SHAFII KASSIM MLUMA                FAILED  
  1114  M  SHAFII MOHAMED MGOMI               FAILED  
  1115  M  SHAFII SAIDI DIBWE                 FAILED  
  1116  M  SHANA DEUS MASHANA                 ABSENT  
  1117  M  SHARIFU ABDALAH MADUNDA            FAILED  
  1118  M  SHARIFU HASSAN MAULID              ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 502
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =  109                     
           FAILED =  903                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  1119  M  SILAUDINI SELEMANI ATHUMANI        FAILED  
  1120  M  SIMON JOHN MWANGIRE                FAILED  
  1121  M  SOLOMON HENDRY OLOTU               FAILED  
  1122  M  STEPHEN JOACHIM NYANZILA           PASSED  
  1123  M  SWEDY ISSA YORAM                   FAILED  
  1124  M  SYLVESTER WILLIAM MNDEWA           FAILED  
  1125  F  TATU SHABANI SUFIAN                FAILED  
  1126  M  THEOBALD JOSEPH MSAKY              PASSED  
  1127  M  THEOPHILE GOAWA AMOUN              PASSED  
  1128  M  THOMAS CHARLES FREDNAND            ABSENT  
  1129  M  THOMAS GODFREY KIMARO              FAILED  
  1130  M  TIMBARENDI EMANUEL MGINA           FAILED  
  1131  M  TONY MARTIN KASAMBALA              PASSED  
  1132  M  TWALIB ABDALLAH HAMISI             FAILED  
  1133  M  TWALIBU HASHIMU SIMBA              FAILED  
     
  1134  M  TWALIBU MOHAMMED NASSORO           FAILED  
  1135  M  TWARIBU ATHUMANI SELEMANI          FAILED  
  1136  M  UWESU MOHAMMEDI MUSSA              FAILED  
  1137  M  UYEKA RAMADHANI IDDY               FAILED  
  1138  M  WAZIRI HASSAN MWINYI               FAILED  
  1139  M  WEGORO MATHIAS MGAKA               FAILED  
  1140  M  WILBAD FORTUNATUS MREMI            PASSED  
  1141  M  WILLIAM EMANUEL PAZZIA             FAILED  
  1142  M  WILLIAM PATRICK GUKA               PASSED  
  1143  M  YAHAYA ADAM KASSIM                 ABSENT  
  1144  M  YASINI JUMA MOMBWE                 FAILED  
  1145  M  YASIRI SHARIFU MSWADIKU            FAILED  
  1146  M  YASSINI ABDALLAH ISSA              FAILED  
  1147  M  YASSIR AMEIR RAMADHAN              ABSENT  
  1148  M  YOHANA BONIFACE MUHUMBA            FAILED  
     
  1149  M  YOHANA LEONAD JOHN                 FAILED  
  1150  M  YUSUPH GERRALD SANINGA             PASSED  
  1151  M  YUSUPH MOHAMED HASSAN              FAILED  
  1152  F  RAMLA RAMADHANI ZONGA              FAILED  
  1153  F  SWAUM K HAMIS                      FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 503
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   81                     
           FAILED =   67                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABELA JAPHET KIBIKI                ABSENT  
  0002  F  ADVENTINA ONESMO MNYANG'ALI        FAILED  
  0003  F  AGNESS DANIEL LWILA                PASSED  
  0004  F  AGNESS LAURENT HAULE               PASSED  
  0005  F  AGRIPHINA F UHAHULA                FAILED  
  0007  F  ALPHA GERALD KIKOTI                FAILED  
  0008  F  ALPHONSINA JOSEPH MHAGAMA          PASSED  
  0009  F  AMINA CLARENCE NGWAULANGA          PASSED  
  0010  F  AMINA ROBINI MWAIGWISYA            ABSENT  
  0011  F  ANETH EXZAUD ISOMELA               FAILED  
  0012  F  ANGELA ONESMO HINJU                FAILED  
  0013  F  ANGEL CHESCO KADEGE                PASSED  
  0014  F  ANJILA JANE CHANDA                 FAILED  
  0015  F  ANNA GOLDEN KADUMA                 FAILED  
  0016  F  ANNA JOSEPH MAJENGO                FAILED  
     
  0017  F  ANNA VEDASTUS NYEULA               PASSED  
  0018  F  ANNA WILLIAM SANGA                 FAILED  
  0019  F  APIA MASAWE AUDIFACE               PASSED  
  0020  F  ARESTINA AUGUSTINO MPINGE          PASSED  
  0021  F  ASHA HASSAN MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0022  F  ASHA SELEMAN MWENDA                FAILED  
  0023  F  ASIA RAPHAEL KALINGA               PASSED  
  0024  F  ATHUGANILE I MANGULA               PASSED  
  0025  F  ATUPAKISYE AYOUB MWAIKUSA          PASSED  
  0026  F  BILLO OMARY HABIBU                 PASSED  
  0027  F  CATHERINE NODDIE KALAMBO           PASSED  
  0028  F  CATHERINE S MBEMBELA               ABSENT  
  0029  F  CHRISTINA EMANUEL BEMBELEZA        PASSED  
  0030  F  CHUZA ABED KIHEGULA                FAILED  
  0031  F  CLEA ANDREW MHAGAMA                PASSED  
     
  0032  F  CLESENSIA GASPAR MGAO              PASSED  
  0033  F  COTRIDA PATRICK NDANZI             FAILED  
  0034  F  DEODATHA DONATH ULANGA             FAILED  
  0035  F  DIANA HELBERT WANGA                FAILED  
  0036  F  DIANA MOSCOW RASPISOSY             FAILED  
  0037  F  DIANA PHILEMON NG'ANGULI           ABSENT  
  0038  F  DORICE JACKOB OLAMBO               ABSENT  
  0039  F  DOSTEA JOHN MSEYA                  FAILED  
  0040  F  ELICE CRALENCE KIGULA              PASSED  
  0041  F  ELIWAJA JOHN MADATI                ABSENT  
  0042  F  ELIZABETH ADRIC FWIMI              FAILED  
  0043  F  ELIZABETH LAZARO YEVENTIN          ABSENT  
  0044  F  EMMY JULIUS KILAMBO                FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 504
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   81                     
           FAILED =   67                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0045  F  ERICKA MOSSES SANGA                FAILED  
  0046  F  ESTER MOHAMED LUPINDA              FAILED  
  0047  F  EVA LASTON MHANDO                  ABSENT  
  0048  F  FARAJA PATRICK MGIMBA              ABSENT  
  0049  F  FLUGENSIA ELIAS NYEMBEKE           FAILED  
  0050  F  FRANSISCA EMILIAN MALLYA           FAILED  
  0051  F  GERADIA EVARISTO THEOPHIL          PASSED  
  0052  F  GETRUDE JACKSON GOTANDA            FAILED  
  0053  F  GRACE CHAVATA LUPOLA               PASSED  
  0054  F  GRACE MBWIGA MAYASU                FAILED  
  0055  F  GRACE MUSA MASEWE                  FAILED  
  0056  F  GROLIA BIATUS MWANZALILA           FAILED  
  0057  F  JACKLINE MICHAEL FUNFO             ABSENT  
  0058  F  JELIS CLAUD KOKO                   PASSED  
  0059  F  JENIFER JULIUS MYOVELA             FAILED  
     
  0060  F  JOHARY THOBIAS MWAGALA             PASSED  
  0061  F  JOYCE DONATUS KILOVELE             ABSENT  
  0062  F  JULIETH ANTONY MHANDO              PASSED  
  0063  F  KHADIJA IDD MWASONGWE              FAILED  
  0064  F  KULWA ORAM THOMAS                  PASSED  
  0065  F  LETISIA N KILIZANT                 ABSENT  
  0066  F  LILIAN ONESMO MGIMBA               PASSED  
  0067  F  LINAH JEREMIA NZWALILA             PASSED  
  0068  F  LINA LINUS WITULO                  PASSED  
  0069  F  LUCIA EMANUEL SOI                  PASSED  
  0070  F  LUCY WILLIAM MUYOVU                PASSED  
  0071  F  LUTH BENSON NGAILO                 PASSED  
  0072  F  LWEKWA ISDORY KAYOMBO              PASSED  
  0073  F  MACRINA BONIFACE MSIGWA            ABSENT  
  0074  F  MAINA ATHANAS KASIGI               PASSED  
     
  0075  F  MARCO SIMON SANGA                  PASSED  
  0076  F  MARIAM HAMIS VUMBA                 FAILED  
  0077  F  MARIAM ODENI MWAIPOPO              PASSED  
  0078  F  MARIAM SAMSON MWENDAPOLE           PASSED  
  0079  F  MASHA KARIM MSHANA                 ABSENT  
  0080  F  MIRIAM ELIA MTANDI                 PASSED  
  0081  F  MOSHI IDD KASUVA                   FAILED  
  0082  F  MWAITE AMBROS MAHENGE              FAILED  
  0083  F  PASKALINA N KIHONGOSI              PASSED  
  0084  F  PLACDA DANIEL MLIMILA              PASSED  
  0085  F  PRISMA FRANK MWIJAGE               ABSENT  
  0086  F  RACHEL ODEN MWAIPOPO               FAILED  
  0087  F  REHEMA OSCAR MSEMA                 FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 505
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   81                     
           FAILED =   67                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0088  F  RHOIDA M LULANDALA                 ABSENT  
  0089  F  ROSE GEORGE MAGAWA                 FAILED  
  0090  F  ROSEMARY SIXBERT MSAFIRI           PASSED  
  0091  F  ROSE M RUGUMBASHI                  PASSED  
  0092  F  ROSINA JAPHETH NGIMBUSI            FAILED  
  0093  F  RUTIADA MENRADI KUMBURU            ABSENT  
  0094  F  SALMA JUMANNE LUSIGI               FAILED  
  0095  F  SARAH JUSTIN MGENI                 FAILED  
  0096  F  SCOLA SHAIBU GAMA                  FAILED  
  0097  F  SOPHIA SHABAN MNYAWAMI             ABSENT  
  0098  F  STELA AMANI MWAMLIMA               PASSED  
  0099  F  STELLA FRANCIS MBOYA               PASSED  
  0100  F  TEKLA DAMSON LUDAGO                FAILED  
  0101  F  TUMAINI AKSON MSOLA                PASSED  
  0102  F  UZIA ELYOTH MGAYA                  PASSED  
     
  0103  F  VAILETH ANAKLET KILUNGA            ABSENT  
  0104  F  VERONICA J MAKOVA                  FAILED  
  0105  F  VICTORIA FREDY ATHANAS             FAILED  
  0106  F  WINFRIDA KONUEL MKUPAMA            FAILED  
  0107  F  YASINTER GASPER JULIUS             ABSENT  
  0108  F  ZELLA JOHAKIM MDEGELA              PASSED  
  0109  F  ZENA KALISTO MBEMBATI              FAILED  
  0110  F  ZUBEDA HASSAN MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0111  F  ZUHURA MASOUD SOSOVELE             FAILED  
  0112  M  ABISAI L MWAGIKE                   PASSED  
  0113  M  ABUBAKARI HARUNA ALLY              FAILED  
  0114  M  ALEX ATHANAS MKONGWE               FAILED  
  0115  M  ALLY ADAM MSIGWA                   FAILED  
  0116  M  ANORD OCTAVIAN MTANDI              FAILED  
  0117  M  ASHERI NAFTARI MAKWETA             FAILED  
     
  0118  M  AZIZ JUMA KINDEMBA                 ABSENT  
  0119  M  BARAKA A BALAMA                    ABSENT  
  0120  M  BATISTA PETER MSILU                PASSED  
  0121  M  BATON ASUKEN MWAIPOPO              ABSENT  
  0122  M  CALVIN I MANGULA                   PASSED  
  0123  M  CALVIN SIMON MDUDA                 ABSENT  
  0124  M  DAVID IDD MGAYA                    PASSED  
  0125  M  DIASI VALENCE CHUSSI               ABSENT  
  0126  M  DICKSON NESTORY MARTIN             ABSENT  
  0127  M  EDISON ELENEUS MSIGALA             ABSENT  
  0128  M  ELLYREHEMA NAFTALI MROKI           PASSED  
  0129  M  EMMANUEL CHARLES NGOBILE           FAILED  
  0130  M  EMMANUEL JUSTIN FUTE               PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 506
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   81                     
           FAILED =   67                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0131  M  EMMANUEL PIUS MKWAMA               FAILED  
  0132  M  ENEA H MDEMU                       FAILED  
  0133  M  ERNEST BARTON CHEVE                PASSED  
  0134  M  FORTUNATUS DAVID KINYANGADZI       PASSED  
  0135  M  FRANK BONIFACE KAVINDI             PASSED  
  0136  M  FRANK W ELIUTER                    PASSED  
  0137  M  FREDY GAITAN KOMBA                 PASSED  
  0138  M  GERRALD E LUKUCHA                  ABSENT  
  0139  M  GIFT COSMAS MHEMA                  PASSED  
  0140  M  GIFT UFOLO MEENA                   FAILED  
  0141  M  HERRY ATHUMANI KITUNGUTU           PASSED  
  0142  M  IDIFONCE VICTOR KAHEMELA           PASSED  
  0143  M  INNOCENT MARTIN MWAIBULA           PASSED  
  0144  M  IQBAL NAZIR NURDIN                 PASSED  
  0145  M  ISAYA MAGNUS MTANDI                ABSENT  
     
  0146  M  ISSA YUSUPH MASANGULA              PASSED  
  0147  M  JAMES JOSEPH NGAWAGALA             PASSED  
  0148  M  JAMES STEVEN MHINA                 PASSED  
  0149  M  JAPHET AMON MLIMBILA               PASSED  
  0150  M  JENIFER EZEKIA MGOVANO             FAILED  
  0151  M  JIMMY SAMWEL NJOVU                 PASSED  
  0152  M  JOELY BLASTUS MHEHE                FAILED  
  0153  M  JOHNSON WILLIAM MUNSERY            ABSENT  
  0154  M  JOSEPH SAMWEL KASEKO               FAILED  
  0155  M  JUMA ALLY MWANGA                   PASSED  
  0156  M  LAMECK MBULULA LUVANGA             PASSED  
  0157  M  LILIAN ONESMO MGIMBA               ABSENT  
  0158  M  MARIO EPIFANYO LUHANGA             PASSED  
  0159  M  MICHAEL JACKSON ANGETILE           PASSED  
  0160  M  NSAJIGWA MWAKILASA KASITO          PASSED  
     
  0161  M  OFIRI ELYUDI MBINDA                PASSED  
  0162  M  ONESPHORY ISAAK MVILI              PASSED  
  0163  M  PAUL BRUNO KAMBONA                 PASSED  
  0164  M  PAUL COSMAS MPILUKA                FAILED  
  0165  M  PETRO BENITHO SANGA                FAILED  
  0166  M  RAMADHAN OMARY MWIVA               FAILED  
  0167  M  RAZACK DAMIAN MWANO                PASSED  
  0168  M  ROSEMARY AUGUSTINO MAPUNDA         PASSED  
  0169  M  SAID ALLY LIJORA                   FAILED  
  0170  M  SAID SAID KIGEMBE                  ABSENT  
  0171  M  SALUM ANGELO NGETWA                PASSED  
  0172  M  SAMWEL JUMANNE NGUYU               FAILED  
  0173  M  SHABAN JOSEPH MSAMBA               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 507
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   81                     
           FAILED =   67                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0174  M  SINGILADI B KIKOTI                 ABSENT  
  0175  M  STANLEY ERASTO VALENTINE           ABSENT  
  0176  M  STEPHEN ANGELO SANGA               PASSED  
  0177  M  STEPHEN NELSON KANYENYE            PASSED  
  0178  M  THOMAS GODSON NYAULINGO            PASSED  
  0179  M  WERISON JONATHAN SEKIBAHA          FAILED  
  0180  M  YEREMIAH DANIEL SUNGU              FAILED  
  0181  M  YONA EZEKIEL MALIKI                PASSED  
  0182  F  CALISTA FESTO MBUNZU               PASSED  
  0183  F  ENEVIA MDINDILE                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 508
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1379 - MTWARA TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA ATHUMANI MBARAKA              ABSENT  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA RAYMOND KALUWA           PASSED  
  0003  F  FATUMA OMARY ALLY                  PASSED  
  0004  F  IMONJELA SELEMANI MNUNDUMA         PASSED  
  0005  F  MAISHA SAIDI CHUMA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  MATRIDA THOMAS NNEMBUKA            PASSED  
  0007  F  SUZANA JACOBO MNYAMBE              FAILED  
  0008  F  SUZAN SHADRACK MAGANGA             PASSED  
  0009  F  VERONICA EDSON NGEWE               PASSED  
  0010  M  GODWIN FABIAN MSOWA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 509
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1380 - TUKUYU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES EVALIST KAPELA               FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIANA GEORGE ELISAMIAH           ABSENT  
  0003  F  ROSE MUSTAPHA NAHEKA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  SWIGA ALINANUSWE MWAIPOPO          FAILED  
  0005  M  AWARD CHARLES MWASAMPETA           PASSED  
  0006  M  AYUBU BATONI MWAKAPALA             PASSED  
  0007  M  KEFA ANGASISYE MWAMBILITA          ABSENT  
  0008  M  OMARI OMARI ADAM                   ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 510
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1383 - MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDITHA SAMWEL KIZITO               FAILED  
  0002  F  GRACE CLAUD KOMBA                  FAILED  
  0003  F  HAPPYNESS WAIBE MGANGA             PASSED  
  0004  F  JANETH JEREMIA KILEO               FAILED  
  0005  F  JESCA GEORGE KIMWERI               FAILED  
  0006  F  OKOA ISSA MWEMUSI                  PASSED  
  0007  F  ONESTA LUPIANA MOTTO               FAILED  
  0008  F  SAIDA NICOLAUS PAULO               FAILED  
  0009  F  SOPHIA PAUL KIBULA                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  SOPHINET OLAPH MYAMBA              FAILED  
  0011  F  SUREIYA SHABANI KASSIMU            FAILED  
  0012  F  UPENDO BENEDICT SAROYA             ABSENT  
  0013  F  WINFRIDA NICOLAUS SUGUYE           ABSENT  
  0014  M  BARAKA LAMECK CHITALIRO            PASSED  
  0015  M  JOHN PASKALI DANIEL                ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  RICHARD LUCAS MANYANDA             ABSENT  
  0017  M  WILLIAM LAZARO MADETE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 511
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1394 - KATORO ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHAT IBRAHIM ATWIB               PASSED  
  0002  F  SHADIA YUNUSU DAUDA                PASSED  
  0003  M  FAISALI ABDULMAJID ABDALLAH        PASSED  
  0004  M  MOHAMED ABDALLAH TUNGARAZA         FAILED  
  0005  M  SHABANI J KIBOGOTI                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 512
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1395 - TAIFA FOUNDATION SEC SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DEVOTHA FELIX MDAMU                PASSED  
  0002  F  ELITRUDA SELESTIN SHIRIMA          PASSED  
  0003  F  PRISCA GAITHAN MNZELE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 513
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1397 - KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA KHAMIS MUHAMUD               PASSED  
  0002  F  ALISTIDIA KISINZA MNINZINZA        FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGELINA DONALD YOHANA             FAILED  
  0004  F  BERTHA DISIMAS ANTHONY             ABSENT  
  0005  F  BERTHA SIJAONA ALEX                FAILED  
  0006  F  DELILA CHARLES BARAKA              ABSENT  
  0007  F  DIANA CHIBALYENDA PAUL             PASSED  
  0008  F  ELIZABETH SYLVESTER MAKENZI        FAILED  
  0009  F  ESTER WILLIAM KIPULU               FAILED  
  0010  F  GRADNESS LYUBA JAMES               PASSED  
  0011  F  HAPPYNESS JOSEPH LUPANDE           PASSED  
  0012  F  HAWA MUSSA FERUZI                  PASSED  
  0013  F  JANETH MAGASHI JANDIKA             FAILED  
  0014  F  JENI MHOZYA BUHABI                 FAILED  
  0015  F  JOSEPHINA MASHALA KAPULA           FAILED  
     
  0016  F  KABULA MASUNGA MISELYA             FAILED  
  0017  F  LUCY MASWI MAISO                   FAILED  
  0018  F  MARIAM SAID MATESO                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  MARY RUTONJA JELEMIA               FAILED  
  0020  F  MECKITIRIDA NTIGWANAMBA JAJI       FAILED  
  0021  F  MERCY JUMA LEONARD                 PASSED  
  0022  F  MPELWA CHELEHAN MASALU             FAILED  
  0023  F  MUNDE MAGESA MIHAYO                FAILED  
  0024  F  MWAJABU RAMADHANI JUMANNE          FAILED  
  0025  F  MWAJUMA MANENGERO BUTONDO          FAILED  
  0026  F  NEEMA MATAGE MAJULA                FAILED  
  0027  F  NUSURA BUGANDA MAKOYE              FAILED  
  0028  F  OLIVER KABESE WILLIAM              FAILED  
  0029  F  PEREPETUA VICENT MAGAZI            FAILED  
  0030  F  RATIPHA BARAKA KAZULA              PASSED  
     
  0031  F  REGINA JOHN MABEO                  PASSED  
  0032  F  ROSEMARY NDOLIJANA MIDEDE          FAILED  
  0033  F  ROZIMARY RICHARD NKOKO             PASSED  
  0034  F  SAJIDATH BAKARY ALLY               FAILED  
  0035  F  SALOME JULIUS MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0036  F  SIKITU IBRAHIM JUMA                FAILED  
  0037  F  SIWEMA MZUKA PAUL                  FAILED  
  0038  F  ZAWAD STEPHANO AMOSY               FAILED  
  0039  F  ZUHURA JUMA JAMES                  PASSED  
  0040  M  ALPHONCE RAMSEY BRITON             PASSED  
  0041  M  CHARLES PAUL GABRIEL               PASSED  
  0042  M  DAUD REVOCATUS MANYASI             PASSED  
  0043  M  DAUSON MSETUZI YUSUPH              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 514
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1397 - KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  ELIBARIKI DAUDI NJIKU              PASSED  
  0045  M  ERICK ABDALLAH SAID                PASSED  
  0046  M  FRANK YOEL MANYENYE                FAILED  
  0047  M  ISAYA GELVAS KIYOYA                FAILED  
  0048  M  ISAYA JULIUS ERENSIT               FAILED  
  0049  M  JACOB MUSSA MARANDO                PASSED  
  0050  M  JAMES THOBIAS MAGANIKO             ABSENT  
  0051  M  JEMSI NG'HOMANGO KUSEKWA           ABSENT  
  0052  M  JOSEPH FRANCIS CHARLES             PASSED  
  0053  M  KAMALIZA REDEMPTUS MCHONDE         PASSED  
  0054  M  MALOLE LUBAMBE SAMSON              PASSED  
  0055  M  MENGINEYO LUCAS THOMAS             PASSED  
  0056  M  MESHACK WILLIAM NG'HENYENGE        PASSED  
  0057  M  MSABI KAMBARAGE CHIMBECHE          ABSENT  
  0058  M  MUSSA ZACHALIA ZANZANI             ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  NGINILA RASHID SHABAN              FAILED  
  0060  M  PETER PHILIPO MULENDA              PASSED  
  0061  M  RAPHAEL MCHELE SOSPITER            PASSED  
  0062  M  RICHARD MASHAKA MZULI              ABSENT  
  0063  M  SAID HAMAD SAID                    PASSED  
  0064  M  SEKWA JOSEPH MATHAYO               FAILED  
  0065  M  SELEDI JAPHETI LENGA               PASSED  
  0066  M  SOSPETER EMMANUEL LUBOHA           ABSENT  
  0067  M  TUPENDANE KULWA SHIPEMBA           ABSENT  
  0068  M  WILSON NYOROSYA MWILE              FAILED  
  0069  M  YUSUFU LYANGOYE GREGORY            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 515
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1402 - KASAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  KULWA WILLIAM MASAKA               FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIAM YUSUPH METHUSELA            FAILED  
  0003  F  REGINA PIUS MATAYO                 FAILED  
  0004  F  SARAH NATHANAEL NAMTWANGA          PASSED  
  0005  F  VICTORIA SHABAN BEYA               PASSED  
  0006  M  BARNABA JEREMIA MPANDUJI           FAILED  
  0007  M  FENIHAS PHILIMON BARENDEGERE       PASSED  
  0008  M  JAPHET EDWARD NDALAHWA             FAILED  
  0009  M  WISDOM JOSEPH HAMU                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 516
     
         QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1407 - ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL       
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA HERMAN JOHN                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANNA FULGENCE RUHWAGA              PASSED  
  0003  F  ANSILA FABIAN NSOLO                PASSED  
  0004  F  ANTRIDA BONIFAS HERYE              ABSENT  
  0005  F  BEATRICE EUSTACE MUJWAHUKI         FAILED  
  0006  F  HAPPYNESS DANIPHORD SEBASTIAN      PASSED  
  0007  F  JENIFA EMMANUEL MAHENGE            PASSED  
  0008  F  MACRINA GASTON MISIGARO            PASSED  
  0009  F  MAGRETH KASAI MSAFIRI              PASSED  
  0010  F  MALINDI JOSEPH MKINGWA             PASSED  
  0011  F  MWANAHAWA ADAM KABEZI              PASSED  
  0012  F  NEEMA MICHAEL MAFIFI               FAILED  
  0013  F  PILI HUSSEIN IDRISA                FAILED  
  0014  F  PRISCA JACOB GANZE                 PASSED  
  0015  F  REDAMTA KAYIHURA KISIMBA           ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ROSEMARY MAHARINDO ASELI           FAILED  
  0017  F  RUTH JOEL NGETTI                   ABSENT  
  0018  F  SIFA JOSEPH NYAMKUZWA              PASSED  
  0019  M  ABDUL VICENT KABORA                PASSED  
  0020  M  ADAM MICHAEL BASENYA               FAILED  
  0021  M  BARAKA JUMA KAMBI                  PASSED  
  0022  M  BARNABAS MATALIS ERNEST            PASSED  
  0023  M  CHRISTIAN DAMIAN KAMLENGA          PASSED  
  0024  M  EDOM SAMWEL SABIRO                 PASSED  
  0025  M  FARAJA IDD KAKIMBI                 PASSED  
  0026  M  FRANK KIYAGO JOHNSON               ABSENT  
  0027  M  FRED FANUEL JOEL                   PASSED  
  0028  M  GERSON SALVATORY BOYI              PASSED  
  0029  M  ISAAC JEREMIAH MKULO               FAILED  
  0030  M  JAMES BUNDALA NGASA                FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JAPHARI MKAMBA FUFULA              PASSED  
  0032  M  JOAKIMU HAMENYA MAHANGA            FAILED  
  0033  M  JUMA RAPHAEL JUMA                  PASSED  
  0034  M  KARUGENDO BRASIO OMARY             PASSED  
  0035  M  KIBUTI YOHANA KIBUTI               ABSENT  
  0036  M  MAJID KHALID KHATIBU               FAILED  
  0037  M  MARKO LAZARO TOYI                  FAILED  
  0038  M  MAULIDI OMARY SEMPA                ABSENT  
  0039  M  MERIKIOLI JOHN KALIMANZIRA         PASSED  
  0040  M  MICHAEL ALBERT MANYAMA             PASSED  
  0041  M  MKUDE COSTANTINO SABINI            FAILED  
  0042  M  MUSSA SALIBOKO ABAS                PASSED  
  0043  M  NESTORY ADOLPH MVUBHU              PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 517
     
         QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1407 - ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL       
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  RASHIA RAFAEL PAUL                 PASSED  
  0045  M  SADICK RUBEIN ISMAIL               FAILED  
  0046  M  YUSUF CHARLES NYAMGENDA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 518
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1409 - HAGAFILO SEC SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LUSUBILO MSANGO MSOPOLE            PASSED  
  0002  F  PROSPELIA C. MWANYIKA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 519
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1415 - BUKWIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER SHAMBA NGENDO                FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIAM MASUMBUKO ELISHA            FAILED  
  0003  M  BUNDALA BUKULA MAKULYUNGU          FAILED  
  0004  M  SAMBILO MARCO MTAHABWA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 520
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1416 - KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  CARLOS SERVI SHAYO                 FAILED  
  0002  M  PETER ALBERT MUSHI                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 521
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1421 - MAKONG'ONDA DAY SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELPHINA KEBYELA PIUS             ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMIDA MWAYA JUMA                   FAILED  
  0003  F  MARCEY ISSA MHINA                  FAILED  
  0004  F  MWANAHAMISI KHALIFA ATHUMANI       PASSED  
  0005  F  ROBI BONIFACE MAHERI               ABSENT  
  0006  F  SALMA ADINANI SUEDI                FAILED  
  0007  F  SUZANA DAVID MUMMELELE             FAILED  
  0008  F  ZIADA MILLANZI HASSANI             FAILED  
  0009  M  NURUDINI ABDALLAH CHIWAMBA         FAILED  
  0010  M  SIMON DAVID MACHINGA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 522
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1426 - BUJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNY MARCO PHILIPO                 PASSED  
  0002  F  HAFSA YUSUPH MUSSA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  HOLLO SHENYE ELIAS                 PASSED  
  0004  F  JOHARI IBRAHIM JUMA                PASSED  
  0005  F  JOYCE ZACHARIA DANIEL              PASSED  
  0006  F  LEAH MATHIAS KALIDUSHI             PASSED  
  0007  F  MASALU MARCO SAYI                  PASSED  
  0008  F  NEEMA TINGAYI MIYACIA              PASSED  
  0009  F  REBBECA JOSHUA PHANUEL             PASSED  
  0010  F  REBECA POLEPOLE LUFUTA             FAILED  
  0011  F  REGINA BUMARA JOHN                 ABSENT  
  0012  F  RHOBI RICHARD MAKARANGA            PASSED  
  0013  F  VERONICA JUMA KATEMBO              PASSED  
  0014  M  BENEDICTO BUNG'ANDO MALENDEJA      PASSED  
  0015  M  DAUDI GWANJING SHILE               PASSED  
     
  0016  M  DEUS IGOSA WARYOBA                 PASSED  
  0017  M  FRANCIS SACRED JOSEPH              PASSED  
  0018  F  LUIZA JOSEPH CHARLES               FAILED  
  0019  M  MEEKNESS ATHANAS NHUNGO            FAILED  
  0020  M  MUSSA LUZALIA BENARD               PASSED  
  0021  M  PETRO GUMHA THOMAS                 PASSED  
  0022  M  THOMAS JUSTINE SOMBI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 523
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1430 - KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA ISSA MBOKA                    FAILED  
  0002  F  SCHORASTIA JOSEPH KALUMANZILA      FAILED  
  0003  F  SHARIFA ABDALAH MDOKA              PASSED  
  0004  F  SOPHIA MUSSA ZUBERY                FAILED  
  0005  M  CHIMWALA MATOLA ISSA               FAILED  
  0006  M  ISACK THOMAS MSHARU                FAILED  
  0007  M  METHOD HAGAI LUBABULE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 524
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1432 - JORDAN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JOYCE MUTAHUNGURWA SALVATORY       FAILED  
  0002  F  SAMWEL LOCKEN SWAI                 ABSENT  
  0003  M  JOHNSON LEONARD MWINAMI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 525
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1433 - BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AFISWA HAMIDU MNYUNGU              PASSED  
  0002  F  ANGELINA BOAZ SWAI                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANNA FASTON BASHASHA               FAILED  
  0004  F  ARAFA IDRISSA NGAYAMA              FAILED  
  0005  F  ARODIA BALONGO COSMAS              FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHURA SALIMU MPIRA                PASSED  
  0007  F  BONITHA JOHNSON MWAMBINGA          PASSED  
  0008  F  CAROLINE PHANUEL NTAHONGILILA      PASSED  
  0009  F  DORICE STEVEN MWASOKA              ABSENT  
  0010  F  ELIZABETH DICKSON SINGANO          FAILED  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH NOLOBETH PAULO           FAILED  
  0012  F  ELIZABETH PREPHECTOR SINDANI       FAILED  
  0013  F  EMELENSIANA AMOSI KATUMWA          FAILED  
  0014  F  ESTER MESHACK MAKASSY              PASSED  
  0015  F  EVALINE G MUSHI                    FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FIKIRA MARTIN BANDAR               FAILED  
  0017  F  FILOMENA J MANDA                   FAILED  
  0018  F  FURAHA HAMIS WAZIRI                PASSED  
  0019  F  GOLETHIA ALBINO MWINUKA            PASSED  
  0020  F  HAPPY SURAH SWAI                   ABSENT  
  0021  F  HELLEN KIZITO SAMUEL               PASSED  
  0022  F  JESCA BEAT KIPENGELE               FAILED  
  0023  F  JOYCE ELISA MSHOTE                 PASSED  
  0024  F  JOYCE ISRAEL JOAS                  PASSED  
  0025  F  KIJAKAZI ABDALLAH MNEMBO           FAILED  
  0026  F  LUKIA HAMZA MKUMBA                 ABSENT  
  0027  F  MAIMUNA R MUSSA                    PASSED  
  0028  F  MARIA SALEHE MALALE                ABSENT  
  0029  F  MARYSALOME STEVEN MUSHI            PASSED  
  0030  F  MCHAWI MWANAMSOLO HUSSEIN          PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MWANAHAWA RAMADHAN RAJABU          ABSENT  
  0032  F  MWAZAN SAID HIKA                   ABSENT  
  0033  F  NAHYA HAMIS MKWEKEA                PASSED  
  0034  F  NASRA RIDHIWANI KIBULA             FAILED  
  0035  F  NEEMA NEHEMIA MATIBWA              FAILED  
  0036  F  NEEMA SAID MUSSA                   PASSED  
  0037  F  NELWIKE LABANI MWAMLENGA           FAILED  
  0038  F  NYASSO ALLY KIBARA                 PASSED  
  0039  F  PRISCA MARO CHACHA                 FAILED  
  0040  F  REHEMA AHMADI NDENYA               PASSED  
  0041  F  SAMIRA SULTAN MANSOUR              FAILED  
  0042  F  SARAH DAUDI YOHANA                 PASSED  
  0043  F  SELESTINA GEORGE MPINDUCHILE       FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 526
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1433 - BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SHARIFA JUMANNE SAIDI              PASSED  
  0045  F  SWALHA MAULIDI MZEE                FAILED  
  0046  F  TATU IBRAHIMU NYARUSI              PASSED  
  0047  F  UNENE AMOS MANYA                   PASSED  
  0048  F  VERONICA K MMBANDO                 FAILED  
  0049  F  VICTORIA EDWARD EVALIST            PASSED  
  0050  F  WARIDI ZAWADI MBWAMBO              ABSENT  
  0051  F  WINIFRIDA NEEMA MWAKANG'ATA        PASSED  
  0052  F  YUSTA KILIAN NGWENUKI              FAILED  
  0053  F  ZULEKHA IBRAHIM SHUKURU            PASSED  
  0054  M  ABDULKARIM MSHINDO RAJAB           ABSENT  
  0055  M  ABELNEGO EZRON KYANDO              PASSED  
  0056  M  ALMACHIUS PROSPER RUGACHWA         PASSED  
  0057  M  AUBI VENANCE MTASIWA               PASSED  
  0058  M  BABUALLY ABDALALLAH HAMIMU         ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  CHARLES JOEL GIDEON                PASSED  
  0060  M  CHRISTIAN KRIAKUS BALAGA           PASSED  
  0061  M  DICKSON H MKWEJI                   ABSENT  
  0062  M  DICLAN RICHARD LYAMUYA             PASSED  
  0063  M  EDSON TENSON MBUGI                 ABSENT  
  0064  M  EXAVERY JOHN NDUNGURU              ABSENT  
  0065  M  FADHILI ALOYS KIKWAKALA            PASSED  
  0066  M  FELISI SOLOMONI ATON               FAILED  
  0067  M  FRANCIS AMBROSE SUJU               PASSED  
  0068  M  FRANK YUDA MEDADI                  FAILED  
  0069  M  HASHIMU SAIDI MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0070  M  HILARY MATIAS MAPUNDA              ABSENT  
  0071  M  IBRAHIM H ABUBAKARI                ABSENT  
  0072  M  IMANI ABDULRAHMAN YUSUPH           FAILED  
  0073  M  ISDORY BERNADY TEMBA               FAILED  
     
  0074  M  ISSA ABDALLAH MAHUPA               FAILED  
  0075  M  ISSA RAJABU KABANDIKA              FAILED  
  0076  M  JOACHIM HEPIFAN MKWABE             FAILED  
  0077  M  JOSEPHAT MACHABA JOSEPH            PASSED  
  0078  M  JOSEPH LAWRENCE SIMON              PASSED  
  0079  M  JUMA A. MAKONGORO                  PASSED  
  0080  M  KENNEDY HENRY MODEST               FAILED  
  0081  M  LAWI SAMWEL BUSWELU                PASSED  
  0082  M  MAGNUS PETER KALENGO               ABSENT  
  0083  M  MAUA KASIMU HAMBO                  FAILED  
  0084  M  MECKRIDA SHIJA MAGANGA             PASSED  
  0085  M  MIKIDADI SHABANI KWAYA             FAILED  
  0086  M  MOHAMMED JUMA ALLY                 PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 527
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1433 - BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   46                     
           FAILED =   38                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  MORRICE DEVICE MLIGO               PASSED  
  0088  M  MUSSA A MAKONGORO                  PASSED  
  0089  M  MUSTAPHA KASSIM BANKA              PASSED  
  0090  M  MWITA MWITA CHARLES                FAILED  
  0091  M  OSCAR FREDRICK MTABAZA             FAILED  
  0092  M  PAUL E MNGANO                      PASSED  
  0093  M  RAMADHANI M MKWADU                 FAILED  
  0094  M  RAMADHANI MWICHANDE MPILI          ABSENT  
  0095  M  RAMADHAN MHUDI SELEMAN             PASSED  
  0096  M  ROBERT PIUS LUKUBA                 PASSED  
  0097  M  SALVATORY AUGUSTINO LUBUVA         PASSED  
  0098  M  SEBASTIAN MGISHA JOVIN             FAILED  
  0099  M  SHEDRACK FRANCIS MKINI             FAILED  
  0100  M  SHUKURU RAMADHAN JONGO             ABSENT  
  0101  M  TUZO F HAULE                       FAILED  
     
  0102  M  YASSIN RAJABU HUSSEIN              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 528
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1436 - GEORGE KONGOWE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLORA JOHN ONAKA                   FAILED  
  0002  M  SALUM HAMIS MAYOLA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 529
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1439 - KIDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  0LIVA RICHARD MGOVANO              PASSED  
  0002  F  GENOVEVA CYRIL MZANE               FAILED  
  0003  F  HUSNA ADAM SUNGA                   FAILED  
  0004  F  MARY EMMANUELY KAPIPA              FAILED  
  0005  F  SABINA LUKAS LINAKA                FAILED  
  0006  M  EDWARD RENATUS WAEGA               PASSED  
  0007  M  NOEL RAPHAEL CHAWALA               ABSENT  
  0008  M  SALUM MUSSA KALOLO                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 530
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1440 - TIRAV SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   35                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA MAULIDI ISSA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  AISHA SHABANI MGAZA                PASSED  
  0003  F  AKIDA TEDDY UHEHWA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ANETH EPHENATH MTENGA              FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHURA SEIFU KAMBOGORO             PASSED  
  0006  F  CATHERINE NICHOLAUS NGONYANI       PASSED  
  0007  F  CECILIA ALOYCE NGAA                ABSENT  
  0008  F  CHRISTINA BRYSON ELISHA            FAILED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA JONAS MRISHO             PASSED  
  0010  F  CREDO RAJABU SALIM                 PASSED  
  0011  F  DEVOTHA G NDONDE                   FAILED  
  0012  F  DEVOTHA O FAHAMU                   ABSENT  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH GEORGE MALINGA           FAILED  
  0014  F  ESTER AMOSI UHENGE                 PASSED  
  0015  F  ESTHER DAUDI MAYA                  FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FRIDA PHILEMON LYMO                PASSED  
  0017  F  FRIDA ROBERT SOMBA                 FAILED  
  0018  F  FROLA RANCON MWAMASAGE             ABSENT  
  0019  F  GRACEANA KANDIDUS MSHANGA          PASSED  
  0020  F  HALIMA CHAMBUSO MOHAMED            FAILED  
  0021  F  HAPPINESS DANIEL MICHAEL           PASSED  
  0022  F  HUSNA SAIDY MAKOTA                 PASSED  
  0023  F  JESCA HASSAN ALLY                  PASSED  
  0024  F  JOYCE PETER MASINE                 PASSED  
  0025  F  JOYCE PHILIP MBAWI                 FAILED  
  0026  F  KULWA VEDASTO RWEYEMAMU            PASSED  
  0027  F  MARIAMU RAMADHANI SHAMTE           ABSENT  
  0028  F  MARTHA ZAKAYO NALOGWA              PASSED  
  0029  F  MONICA AZALIA NDALU                PASSED  
  0030  F  NEEMA FRAISON CHACK                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  NEEMA HEZRON MALEKO                PASSED  
  0032  F  NELLY MKWESELA MYOMBE              PASSED  
  0033  F  NESTER MWANJAS KAPOLGWE            PASSED  
  0034  F  NYAKATO BRUNO VEDASTO              PASSED  
  0035  F  NYESIGE ADRIAN LWENTEME            FAILED  
  0036  F  PRISNA JOSEPH MADENI               PASSED  
  0037  F  QUEEN A RAMADHAN                   FAILED  
  0038  F  REHEMA SAMWELI MWAKYUSA            ABSENT  
  0039  F  ROSE JOHN BUNDARA                  FAILED  
  0040  F  RUSDA CASTORY NGURUWE              PASSED  
  0041  F  SAADA JUMA KINGALU                 PASSED  
  0042  F  SARAH ENRISHA MCHOMVU              PASSED  
  0043  F  SOPHIA ALEX MWAMANDA               FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 531
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1440 - TIRAV SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   35                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SWALHA HATIBU KHERI                FAILED  
  0045  F  THEA LEO MBOWE                     PASSED  
  0046  F  TUMPALE USWEGE MWAKATEBE           PASSED  
  0047  F  UPENDO SHEDRACK SINDILO            PASSED  
  0048  F  WITINESS GODFREY KWAYU             FAILED  
  0049  F  YOLANDA R NICHOLAUS                PASSED  
  0050  F  YUSTER GODWINY MSHITU              PASSED  
  0051  F  ZAINABU YASINI NDOMBA              PASSED  
  0052  M  ABBAS MZIHIRU WEMA                 FAILED  
  0053  M  ABDALLAH H CHAKACHAKA              PASSED  
  0054  M  AHMAD SHABANI MHAKO                FAILED  
  0055  M  ALLY OMARY BAMFULA                 PASSED  
  0056  M  AMANI MATHEW KIGAZA                PASSED  
  0057  M  ATHUMAN B MTANGA                   PASSED  
  0058  M  ATHUMANI ALLY KAMWEKA              ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  ATHUMANI RAMADHANI MALAGALA        PASSED  
  0060  M  CALVIN ISAAC WEESAC                PASSED  
  0061  M  CHARLES DIONIS MABELE              PASSED  
  0062  M  CHARLES PETER MAKILAGI             FAILED  
  0063  M  CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTINO KAVISHE      PASSED  
  0064  M  COSMAS NATARIS MNJAGILA            FAILED  
  0065  M  DENIS ROBERT MWANGOLOMBE           FAILED  
  0066  M  DERICK DAVIS KAHIMBA               PASSED  
  0067  M  EMMANUEL ALEX SAMWELI              PASSED  
  0068  M  FESTO COSMAN MWANDOBOKA            ABSENT  
  0069  M  FLAVIAN DEOGRATIAS MBATINA         FAILED  
  0070  M  GALUS FULGENS LISAKAFU             FAILED  
  0071  M  GODFREY ASOBENYE MALAKASUKA        PASSED  
  0072  M  GODFREY CHARLES CHAMI              ABSENT  
  0073  M  HABIBU ABDALLAH KINYOWA            FAILED  
     
  0074  M  HAFIDH SULEMAN MBAROUK             FAILED  
  0075  M  HASHIZ HASHIRY KAYUGA              PASSED  
  0076  M  HUSSEIN KABISU SEIF                PASSED  
  0077  M  IBRAHIMU ZAKARIYYA MHAMMAD         FAILED  
  0078  M  ISAKA MAURUSI MGAYA                FAILED  
  0079  M  ISMAIL IBRAHIM HASSAN              PASSED  
  0080  M  JACKSON MICHAEL MNUNGA             PASSED  
  0081  M  JANUARY ABEL NGONYANI              PASSED  
  0082  M  JERINET THOMAS NDUGWA              PASSED  
  0083  M  JOHN COSTANTINO KAHANGALA          FAILED  
  0084  M  JUMA ALLY ILUJA                    PASSED  
  0085  M  JUMANNE ABDALLAH MAWENGE           PASSED  
  0086  M  KEDIMON RICHARD YUSUPH             FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 532
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1440 - TIRAV SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   35                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  KULWA MHINA MWAMGUNDA              PASSED  
  0088  M  MATUTA EUGENE DISMAS               PASSED  
  0089  M  MINTANGA RASHIDI HUNDA             PASSED  
  0090  M  MISANA MASATU BWERE                PASSED  
  0091  M  MRISHO THABITI MASSEU              PASSED  
  0092  M  MUNGI JOHN MSABAHA                 PASSED  
  0093  M  MWASHAMBA AESHI MAYUNGA            PASSED  
  0094  M  NATHAN RAMADHANI LIPOCHI           PASSED  
  0095  M  NICODEM ELIA MBETWA                ABSENT  
  0096  M  NURDIN MWARAMI UPINDE              FAILED  
  0097  M  OMARY HAMISI MANGA                 FAILED  
  0098  M  RAMADHANI HEMEDI MANJONJO          FAILED  
  0099  M  RAMADHANI IDDY MSANGI              PASSED  
  0100  M  RICHARD JOACHIM MASSAWE            ABSENT  
  0101  M  ROBERT RAYMOND SWAI                PASSED  
     
  0102  M  SAIDI RAMADHANI MKUMBA             PASSED  
  0103  M  SALVATORY NDETAULWA NNKO           PASSED  
  0104  M  SAMWEL DOGLAS MASSAWE              FAILED  
  0105  M  SELEMANI ABDALLAH SINGANO          FAILED  
  0106  M  STEPHEN KAYEMBE KATEMBWE           ABSENT  
  0107  M  SULEIMAN JUMA MAALIM               FAILED  
  0108  M  SYLVESTER EMMANUEL NONDO           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 533
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1442 - MWANDETI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA BABU MEVALARI            FAILED  
  0002  F  EINOTH WILLSON ELIAS               FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTA ELIAS SAILEVU                 FAILED  
  0004  F  FELISTER RICHARD NGOISI            FAILED  
  0005  F  GRECE JOSEPH MEJOOLI               FAILED  
  0006  F  JOYCE NG'ELATA MOLLEL              FAILED  
  0007  F  MARIA SAMWEL MISEYEKI              FAILED  
  0008  F  MERY GODWEL SENGEON                FAILED  
  0009  F  NAYEYO MUNGAS MEPUKORI             FAILED  
  0010  F  NEEMA MELAYEKI LOIBANGUTI          FAILED  
  0011  F  NEEMA SAIGURAN MESHILI             FAILED  
  0012  F  NEEMA SINDIYO MESHILI              FAILED  
  0013  F  SINYATI JOSEPH SAILEPU             FAILED  
  0014  F  SNAIDA JOHN NGIMA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  SUZANA JULIUS MERINYO              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  UPENDO YEREMIA YAMOI               FAILED  
  0017  F  VERONIKA SILVANOS TEMBA            PASSED  
  0018  M  BONIFAS RICHARD SAILEVU            FAILED  
  0019  M  BONIPHAS SAMWEL LAIRUMBE           FAILED  
  0020  M  FAUSTINE PHILIPO MSOMA             ABSENT  
  0021  M  GODFREY SEKEYAN KUSAREN            FAILED  
  0022  M  ISMAIL NGOILENYA MUNGAS            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 534
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   50                     
           FAILED =   46                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES JOHN LUVANDA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AHLAM MAJID MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0003  F  AKYOO HERIETH MOSES                FAILED  
  0004  F  ANGELIQUE LILIAN MOSES             PASSED  
  0005  F  ANGEL SIXBERT SHINDA               FAILED  
  0006  F  ANNA GASPEL MACHANGE               ABSENT  
  0007  F  ANNASTAZIA DAMAS JONAS             FAILED  
  0008  F  CAROLINE FELIS NJAU                PASSED  
  0009  F  CATHERINE SIYAPHAT MKWAMA          FAILED  
  0010  F  CELESTINE LAURESTINI QAMARA        FAILED  
  0011  F  DIANA DESDERY FAUSTINE             PASSED  
  0012  F  ELIZABETH ADAM WAWA                PASSED  
  0013  F  EVERINA EMMANUEL MAPUNDA           FAILED  
  0014  F  EZRA LWIDIKO NZOGELA               PASSED  
  0015  F  FROMENSIA SAMWEL KINYAGA           PASSED  
     
  0016  F  GRACE FRANK SAID                   FAILED  
  0017  F  HABIBA ATHUMANI MANGOLE            PASSED  
  0018  F  HELLEN JACKSONI MFIKWA             FAILED  
  0019  F  HOBOKELA YOTHAM MWAKALOBO          FAILED  
  0020  F  JANE IDIFONSI SUNZA                FAILED  
  0021  F  JOANITHA JOHN MPELE                FAILED  
  0022  F  JOYCE EMMANUEL KIMAMBO             ABSENT  
  0023  F  JOYCE JOHNSON NJIRA                FAILED  
  0024  F  KALISTA EBITI MDALINGWA            PASSED  
  0025  F  LEILA MOHAMED USAKALA              PASSED  
  0026  F  LETISIA EMILIAN SANGA              FAILED  
  0027  F  LIZANETH LWIDIKO NZOGELA           PASSED  
  0028  F  LYDIA ALMONI MWAISENGELA           PASSED  
  0029  F  MAGRETH KINTU MLEMBA               FAILED  
  0030  F  MARIA PAUL NKANGA                  PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MARIA SAMWEL CORNEL                ABSENT  
  0032  F  MELISIANA SELESTINE ANDREA         PASSED  
  0033  F  MWAJUMA HASSAN MUSSA               ABSENT  
  0034  F  NAJMA OTHMAN SHABANI               FAILED  
  0035  F  NEEMA ELIAMINI MVUNGI              ABSENT  
  0036  F  NEEMA SHAHAME BAKARI               PASSED  
  0037  F  NURU DANIEL YOGGO                  PASSED  
  0038  F  OSMUNDA DAILES DENNIS              PASSED  
  0039  F  POTNA LUZE MWANYEMI                FAILED  
  0040  F  PRISKILA YAMBASI NYENGA            PASSED  
  0041  F  REBECA BONIPHACE SANGA             FAILED  
  0042  F  RUTH KASIM MASHINA                 PASSED  
  0043  F  SABRA KITWANA MOHAMED              FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 535
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   50                     
           FAILED =   46                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SALOME FRANCIS YOHANA              ABSENT  
  0045  F  SALOME SAMWEL JOSEPH               PASSED  
  0046  F  SARA PAUL MANYAMA                  PASSED  
  0047  F  SHANCY FARID BANO                  ABSENT  
  0048  F  SHANIA JOHN GOTORA                 PASSED  
  0049  F  SIA MALEKO KIBWANA                 PASSED  
  0050  F  SIJAWA SAIDI ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0051  F  SOPHIA JOHNBOSCO NJOVU             FAILED  
  0052  F  TEDY BERNAD MSOMA                  PASSED  
  0053  F  TERESIA GREGORY MANGERA            PASSED  
  0054  F  THERESIA JAMES OCHIYENG'I          PASSED  
  0055  F  THERESIA MATHIAS DISMAS            PASSED  
  0056  F  TWAIDATI TWALIB SELEMANI           PASSED  
  0057  F  UPENDO ELON KERENGE                FAILED  
  0058  F  WARDA ALLY MCHUME                  FAILED  
     
  0059  F  WINBRUGA STEPHANO LIKANGAGA        ABSENT  
  0060  F  WING YIP LIM                       PASSED  
  0061  F  ZERA DAVID KIDUNGU                 FAILED  
  0062  F  ZULFA JUMA RAJABU                  PASSED  
  0063  M  ABDUL HASSAN KABAKULI              FAILED  
  0064  M  ABUBAKAR MURSAL BAKAR              FAILED  
  0065  M  AHMEDI HALIDI AHMEDI               FAILED  
  0066  M  AMIRY JUMA AMIRY                   PASSED  
  0067  M  AMOS JOSEPH MALIMA                 PASSED  
  0068  M  ANTHONY PETER MKENDA               PASSED  
  0069  M  ARISTIDIUS DEOGRATIAS NGIRWA       FAILED  
  0070  M  ASHUR SALEHE KISUA                 FAILED  
  0071  M  BARAKA YOEL KUBALEKA               FAILED  
  0072  M  BASILY THOMAS LUKAS                FAILED  
  0073  M  BIKO BETLAM MNONJELA               FAILED  
     
  0074  M  CALVIN COSMAS PETER                ABSENT  
  0075  M  CURTHBERT JEFTA KONGOLA            PASSED  
  0076  M  DANIEL ANDREW MGAYA                ABSENT  
  0077  M  DENNIS LEMMY PASCAL                ABSENT  
  0078  M  DOMESTUS ANGELUS NDIMBO            PASSED  
  0079  M  EDWIN CASSIAN KAMBINI              FAILED  
  0080  M  ELADY AUGUST SHAYO                 FAILED  
  0081  M  ELIA RASHID MKEMWA                 FAILED  
  0082  M  EMMANUEL HATSON MWASHAMBWA         FAILED  
  0083  M  EMMANUEL JAMES MBWILO              FAILED  
  0084  M  EMMANUEL SAMWEL MKUMBO             PASSED  
  0085  M  FINIAS CHAKULYA SAMWEL             PASSED  
  0086  M  GEORGE GEOFREY ABRAHAM             ABSENT  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 536
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   50                     
           FAILED =   46                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  GWAMAKA ANTHONY MWAKYOMA           PASSED  
  0088  M  HAMIS ALLY CHAMWITI                ABSENT  
  0089  M  HAMZA SAID HEMED                   ABSENT  
  0090  M  HASSAN ALLY HASSAN                 PASSED  
  0091  M  HASSANAL SALUM LIBENANGA           PASSED  
  0092  M  HILLALY RAMADHANI BORI             FAILED  
  0093  M  IBRAHIM ALFRED AIVAN               FAILED  
  0094  M  IBRAHIM KHATIBU ALLY               FAILED  
  0095  M  IMANI SUDI MSHAMU                  PASSED  
  0096  M  JACKSON EVENLIGHT MURO             FAILED  
  0097  M  JAQUELINE JOHN MRINA               FAILED  
  0098  M  JOHN CORNEL MATERU                 ABSENT  
  0099  M  JOHN MATHEW JIBBO                  ABSENT  
  0100  M  KELVIN TIMOTH JOSEPH               PASSED  
  0101  M  KULINDWA KHALID MOBAHE             PASSED  
     
  0102  M  MAULID HASHIM MROSA                ABSENT  
  0103  M  MESHACK JAMES KAVUNGWE             ABSENT  
  0104  M  MODESTI ONESMO EDWARD              FAILED  
  0105  M  MUSA SALU BUBINZA                  PASSED  
  0106  M  MWESIGA JOSEPH WILLFRED            FAILED  
  0107  M  NASSORO HABIBU KAZIMILI            PASSED  
  0108  M  NATHAN EMANUEL WILLIAM             PASSED  
  0109  M  RASHIDY YAHYA RASHIDY              FAILED  
  0110  M  RICHARD JOHN LUFUNGULO             PASSED  
  0111  M  SALIM ISMAIL SABAYA                PASSED  
  0112  M  SALVIUS DANIEL LIVIGHA             FAILED  
  0113  M  SAMWEL MAGANGA MEME                PASSED  
  0114  M  TAJI RAMADHANI NYONGO              PASSED  
  0115  M  TARITA FADHILI MMASI               ABSENT  
  0116  M  TITUS PEARSON SICHONE              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 537
     
                  QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1450 - EFATHA SEMINARY CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA JUSTUS NSUNZA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  BEATRICE JOHN MTENGERA             FAILED  
  0003  F  CATHERINE MICHAEL MWANKENJA        PASSED  
  0004  F  EFROSINA OSWARD NYONI              ABSENT  
  0005  F  EMMA LUCAS MAGAMBO                 ABSENT  
  0006  F  EVELYN KAGEMLO KATUNDU             FAILED  
  0007  F  FURAHA CHARLES KIBONA              PASSED  
  0008  F  GEORGINA NOBERT RUMANYIKA          FAILED  
  0009  F  GETRUDA ISMAILLY MWAMPASHE         FAILED  
  0010  F  HILDA MORRIS MDULLA                PASSED  
  0011  F  JANETH ANDERSON JOSIA              ABSENT  
  0012  F  JAQUELINE ADAM MHAWA               FAILED  
  0013  F  KISSA KYUSA MWAMPULO               PASSED  
  0014  F  LILIAN ELIAS MPEKA                 FAILED  
  0015  F  MIRIAM PETER SAMWEL                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  RENATHA LEGIBELITHI KOKUBANZA      FAILED  
  0017  F  SINDE GIBSON MWASILE               FAILED  
  0018  F  THEODORA JULIUS MUNISHI            ABSENT  
  0019  F  ZABIBU IBRAHIM KARAMOMPA           PASSED  
  0020  M  ABDUL JAMES MWANGUNDA              FAILED  
  0021  M  DAVID MARTINE TARIMO               FAILED  
  0022  M  PAULO JOHN ASENGA                  ABSENT  
  0023  M  SAMWELI GADIYACHUMA KIFUNGE        FAILED  
  0024  M  SILVANUS ERNEST KOSA               FAILED  
  0025  F  ABIGAEL ALLY MRAMBA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 538
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1454 - LONDON SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  IS-HAQA HASSANI NDEMBO             ABSENT  
  0002  M  ROTALY PATIENCE NDUNGURU           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 539
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1455 - MAURICE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANITHA CHRISTOPHER LAURIAN         PASSED  
  0002  F  ASUMINI JUMA GELLE                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  DOREEN DONALD MSOSA                PASSED  
  0004  F  EDMARY RUBENI DAUD                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  ESTER EMMANUELY SAMWELY            PASSED  
  0006  F  GRACE AMON WISTON                  FAILED  
  0007  F  HAPPY JOSEPH BUKANU                PASSED  
  0008  F  HAPPY JOSEPH ELIBARIKI             FAILED  
  0009  F  HAZINA FAHAMUELY MTANGO            PASSED  
  0010  F  KIBIBI MOHAMED MASSA               ABSENT  
  0011  F  LUCIANA TIMOTH KYAMBA              PASSED  
  0012  F  MARIAMU ALLY RWAMBO                PASSED  
  0013  F  MARTHA ABEL YOHANA                 PASSED  
  0014  F  MONICA TIMOTH MKAHALA              FAILED  
  0015  F  MWAJUMA RASHIDY OMARY              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NAOMMY LAZARO MGOBA                PASSED  
  0017  F  NASFA REGINALD MBOYA               PASSED  
  0018  F  REGINA JOHN MKUDE                  PASSED  
  0019  F  SALVINA EMANUEL LINYEMBE           FAILED  
  0020  F  SHEIRA TWAHILI ZUBERI              FAILED  
  0021  F  SUZAN ANDREW TEMBA                 PASSED  
  0022  F  ZUWENA ALLY LUGONGO                FAILED  
  0023  M  DANFORD JUMA MASABO                PASSED  
  0024  M  DAVIS MOUSSA NGASSA                PASSED  
  0025  M  GODFREY MGENDI MNG'ONG'OI          ABSENT  
  0026  M  MRISHO RASHID ANDREW               PASSED  
  0027  M  OMARY SAID ABDALLAH                ABSENT  
  0028  M  PASCAL JUMANNE MAHERO              PASSED  
  0029  M  SAID MOHAMED NJECHELE              FAILED  
  0030  M  THOMAS WILSON MWENA                PASSED  
     
  0031  M  YUSUPH ABEL MWANJALA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 540
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1462 - KIWIRA COAL MINE SECONDARY SCHL CNT         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ASANTE DONALD KIBWETA              PASSED  
  0002  M  HASHIMU EMANUEL KIMELE             ABSENT  
  0003  M  JACKSON BURTON JAMES               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 541
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1465 - MALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADAWIA ABDY RAMADHANI              PASSED  
  0002  F  AJIRI HEZEKIA KAPONGO              FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGEL GOODLUCK MUNISI              PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH DAVID WILLSON            PASSED  
  0005  F  GLORY ISSA MOHAMED                 FAILED  
  0006  F  LIDYA STEPHANO LEONADI             FAILED  
  0007  F  LYDIA KIDHHAY TSERE                ABSENT  
  0008  F  MARIA MARTINY JONATASI             ABSENT  
  0009  F  MARIAM MBIKI ELIAS                 PASSED  
  0010  F  MONICA WILLIAM MTEMA               ABSENT  
  0011  F  MWANAHAMISI RAJABU MTANGA          PASSED  
  0012  F  NEEMA JUMA LUKANDO                 PASSED  
  0013  F  PRISCA JOHN MRAMBA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  REHEMA JOHN MRINGO                 PASSED  
  0015  F  RHODA ISAACK SHEKIONDO             ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  THELEZA LEONARD MGETA              PASSED  
  0017  F  ZAHIBINA YAHAYA MTUNGUJA           PASSED  
  0018  F  ZAINABU PAULO MWASIMBETE           ABSENT  
  0019  M  ABDALLAH SALUM BOTEA               FAILED  
  0020  M  BARICK MUSSA RASHIDI               ABSENT  
  0021  M  DAVID FAUSTINE MAHANGO             ABSENT  
  0022  M  ELISHA SETH MWINUKA                FAILED  
  0023  M  EMANUEL DANIEL DADIA               PASSED  
  0024  M  EPIMARK EVOD LUWANDA               FAILED  
  0025  M  GOODLUCK GODFREY LUNOBWA           PASSED  
  0026  M  IDD JUMA KIKWEBESA                 ABSENT  
  0027  M  IMAN GODBLESS RAYMOND              PASSED  
  0028  M  JOSEPH DEOGRATUS MKAMA             ABSENT  
  0029  M  ROBERT PAULO AMANDI                FAILED  
  0030  M  SUPHIANI IDDI MBWANA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 542
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1469 - MBONEA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DIANA ZEPHANIA EDWIN               FAILED  
  0002  F  EMMY WILSON SHONZA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  FAUDHIA FESTO JULIUS               FAILED  
  0004  F  FAUDHIA JAFARY MUNGI               ABSENT  
  0005  F  JENNIFAR ELIAS MALENGO             ABSENT  
  0006  F  LAILA DUNIA BOGOZO                 PASSED  
  0007  F  MARIAMU BAKARI PAULA               ABSENT  
  0008  F  RESMA SAIDI ABDALA                 PASSED  
  0009  F  SALHA SALUM THABITI                PASSED  
  0010  F  SHANI FREDINANDI SIMIME            PASSED  
  0011  F  UPENDO RAJABU LUGONDI              PASSED  
  0012  M  EDWARD MWITA MARWA                 FAILED  
  0013  M  GASPER ZEPHANIA MILIGOSPEL         PASSED  
  0014  M  ISRAEL MAURUS MGAYA                PASSED  
  0015  M  KHALID ABDUL KHALIQ                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  THOMAS SAMWEL NDUNGURU             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 543
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1474 - WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS K. PAUL                     PASSED  
  0002  F  AKWILINA EVANC SWAI                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGELINA EMMANUEL JUDUKA           ABSENT  
  0004  F  ASHURA HUSSEIN ALLY                ABSENT  
  0005  F  CLEITUNA MWAPONGO LYOTO            PASSED  
  0006  F  DORCAS JOSEPH HATIBU               PASSED  
  0007  F  DORICE ELINKRA SILITO              PASSED  
  0008  F  EVELINE ROMAN KIMARIO              PASSED  
  0009  F  HADIJA RAMADHANI JUMBE             PASSED  
  0010  F  HAMIDA IDDY KITWANA                PASSED  
  0011  F  HILDA - MHADA                      FAILED  
  0012  F  JOSEPHINE GREYGORI MADAHA          PASSED  
  0013  F  MARIAM ABEID RAMADHANI             PASSED  
  0014  F  MARIAM YUSUPH SAIDY                PASSED  
  0015  F  MARTHA CLEOPA MACHA                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARY ELIAPENDA LYIMO               PASSED  
  0017  F  PASCALINA MAGNUS CHOMA             ABSENT  
  0018  F  PAULINA ETUMAS MSOLLA              PASSED  
  0019  F  ROMANA PETRO NDITI                 PASSED  
  0020  F  SAMIRA YUSUPH BETAMAYO             PASSED  
  0021  F  SIA EMANUELY TOWO                  PASSED  
  0022  F  STAMILY JABIR KANYAWANA            PASSED  
  0023  F  STELLAH VALERIANI DEGERA           PASSED  
  0024  F  THERESIA VICTOR TEMBA              FAILED  
  0025  F  TUSAJIGWE ISAACK MWAISAKA          ABSENT  
  0026  F  UPENDO - SOSIPATER                 PASSED  
  0027  F  UPENDO DANIEL MWASIMBA             FAILED  
  0028  M  ANOLD ALOYCE JOSEPH                PASSED  
  0029  M  CALVIN DONALD COSTANTINE           PASSED  
  0030  M  EDWIN THEODORY SHAYO               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  GEORGE YOTAMU MSEMWA               FAILED  
  0032  M  GREGORY BENEDICT KAAYA             PASSED  
  0033  M  HELMANI JOHN KOLOWA                PASSED  
  0034  M  ISMAIL IDDY MSIKITI                ABSENT  
  0035  M  MFAUME SAIDI MFAUME                PASSED  
  0036  M  MICHAEL ALOIS LIHONDO              PASSED  
  0037  M  MOHAMED E. SEMITI                  ABSENT  
  0038  M  MUSSA JUMA MAGONO                  PASSED  
  0039  M  RAMADHAN BAKARY ABDALLAH           ABSENT  
  0040  M  RAMZY ALLY LUKONGE                 PASSED  
  0041  M  SAIDI HEMED SAIDI                  PASSED  
  0042  M  SAID JUMA LEWA                     PASSED  
  0043  M  STEVEN DANIEL MAKANDAIGA           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 544
     
            QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1474 - WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  YAHYA MUHAMEDI DOYO                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 545
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1475 - PERFECT-VISION SEC SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   28                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA SHABANI MGONJA               FAILED  
  0002  F  BEATRIC LUDOVICK MOSHA             FAILED  
  0003  F  CLEMENTINA MODESTI MONGI           FAILED  
  0004  F  DEBORAH ELYA MARIMBOCHO            PASSED  
  0005  F  DEBORA JOHN MNIKO                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  DEVOTHA FESTO KAILIBU              PASSED  
  0007  F  GRECIOUS MARTIN JACKSON            PASSED  
  0008  F  HAPPINESS JAMES MAKALE             PASSED  
  0009  F  HAPPINESS JOHN CHALLO              PASSED  
  0010  F  JACKLINE DANIELY MBISE             ABSENT  
  0011  F  JOYCE MASUBO AMOSI                 PASSED  
  0012  F  LEAH ADRIAN MTAGWABA               PASSED  
  0013  F  LISA GODFREY KAMUGISHA             FAILED  
  0014  F  LUCY JUSTUS WAITARA                ABSENT  
  0015  F  LYDIA BAKARI MVUNGI                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MELANIA FEDRICK HAULE              PASSED  
  0017  F  OTILIA KASPARI SOSELEJE            PASSED  
  0018  F  PRISCUSA MARCEL MASSAWE            PASSED  
  0019  F  RABIA HASSANI SALUM                PASSED  
  0020  F  RACHEL LUONEKO MBEMBE              ABSENT  
  0021  F  THERESIA VENZESLAUS LYAMUYA        FAILED  
  0022  F  VERONICA ABEL MASENGA              PASSED  
  0023  F  VERONICA NICHOLAUS MTOBE           PASSED  
  0024  F  VWAMBANJI LADONI SIYAME            FAILED  
  0025  M  ATHUMANI RAJABU RASHIDI            PASSED  
  0026  M  BETSON GERVAS MWESIGA              PASSED  
  0027  M  BLESSING GERMANUS LYENGI           PASSED  
  0028  M  CHAMBO MKUNDA THOBIAS              ABSENT  
  0029  M  DAMIAN LUCAS CHANGULA              PASSED  
  0030  M  DAVID PETER KINGU                  ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  ELIBARICK DAUDI GIDUNGURE          PASSED  
  0032  M  EMIGIDIUS EDWARD BYAKUZANA         FAILED  
  0033  M  FRANK NDARO SULE                   PASSED  
  0034  M  GEOFREY LEONARD ZUBERI             PASSED  
  0035  M  KILLAGA K M'IKAMAJA KILLAGA        PASSED  
  0036  M  MOSES ADAM SHOO                    PASSED  
  0037  M  MOSES EMIL MATEMU                  ABSENT  
  0038  M  MUSTAPHA RAJABU MNGONGE            PASSED  
  0039  M  RAJABU SIMEO MANENGO               ABSENT  
  0040  M  RICHARD LLOYD SIWALE               PASSED  
  0041  M  SAMWEL ABDALLAH MGANGA             ABSENT  
  0042  M  STEPHEN JAMES SAYAYI               PASSED  
  0043  M  WAHID OMARI MSANGI                 PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 546
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1475 - PERFECT-VISION SEC SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   28                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  JAMES CALVIN MHAGAMA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 547
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1476 - IKUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SIAMINI ANIRODI TWEVE              ABSENT  
  0002  M  ANISET ZACHALIA CHAULA             PASSED  
  0003  M  PETER KASIANI KIYEYEU              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 548
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1479 - NAKAPANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JANNETH CHARLES NIPETHE            PASSED  
  0002  F  LILIAN DAVID MBENA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  LINDA MICHAEL LYIMO                PASSED  
  0004  F  TULIA G MWAIPOPO                   FAILED  
  0005  M  ISAYA JINAI SHAYAI                 FAILED  
  0006  M  ISSA ATHUMANI MAULIDI              ABSENT  
  0007  M  JAFARI MAWAZO HUSSEIN              PASSED  
  0008  M  NURUDINI SAIDI FERUZI              ABSENT  
  0009  M  SAIDI MUSSA SALIGENI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 549
     
               QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1481 - YOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA OMARY JUMAKAZI               FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIA DANIEL MWANG'AMBA            ABSENT  
  0003  F  MARTHA JAPHET MWANGOMANGO          PASSED  
  0004  F  RAHMA MUSSA MNDEME                 PASSED  
  0005  F  SALMA MATHIAS GEOLAD               PASSED  
  0006  F  SANIFA ADINANI RASHIDI             PASSED  
  0007  F  THERESIA DASTAN MWANYEMI           FAILED  
  0008  F  ZAINAB SULEYMAN NGOTA              ABSENT  
  0009  F  ZENA ATHUMANI MAJARA               FAILED  
  0010  M  ABRAHAM LAZARO MOLELL              FAILED  
  0011  M  ANDREA MARCO KABOJA                PASSED  
  0012  M  CREDO IVO CHAMBALA                 ABSENT  
  0013  M  ISIHAKA JAPHARI OMARI              FAILED  
  0014  M  JAPHARI RAMADHAN MUSTAFA           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 550
     
              QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1482 - KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANSPIRIDA PRUDENCE THOMAS          ABSENT  
  0002  F  FRAVIANA KEIHULA MARIDON           FAILED  
  0003  F  GRACE GEOFREY HEZRON               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 551
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1489 - KATUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNETH EPAPHRA BAYANGA             FAILED  
  0002  F  HABIBA MKONDO TALIYE               FAILED  
  0003  F  LEAH PAUL BUNDALA                  PASSED  
  0004  F  MARRY ALIGESA KAMILI               FAILED  
  0005  F  REGINA ANTHONY KALOLI              PASSED  
  0006  M  DAUDI DIDAS DANIEL                 ABSENT  
  0007  M  DAUSON NAFTARY BUCHA               PASSED  
  0008  M  HUSSEN AWADHI HUSSEN               FAILED  
  0009  M  JANSON JOSEPH KADANGI              PASSED  
  0010  M  KIZA MIRAJI OMARY                  ABSENT  
  0011  M  SADOCK PHILBERT SIZIMWE            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 552
     
                QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1495 - GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANA ELIA LUVANDA                   PASSED  
  0002  F  BESTA FRAICO MGONGOLWA             FAILED  
  0003  F  DEBORA SABITH SANGA                PASSED  
  0004  F  EVER BAPTISTA KIUTA                FAILED  
  0005  F  FATUMA CHRISTOPHER MLIGO           PASSED  
  0006  F  JACKLINE BERKUMANS MSIGWA          PASSED  
  0007  F  KHADIJA ABDALLAH MASUNGA           PASSED  
  0008  F  LAWIA HUSEN MSAULA                 PASSED  
  0009  F  LOZALIA MENAS MHANJE               FAILED  
  0010  F  LUCY KALSON KILUMILE               PASSED  
  0011  F  LYDIA ALFRED NGINGO                PASSED  
  0012  F  MARIAMU JOSEPH TWEVE               PASSED  
  0013  F  MESIA ATU SANGA                    PASSED  
  0014  F  MILKA FREADY MKUPALA               PASSED  
  0015  F  OMBENI YOHANA MBAKILWA             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  PILI HASANY MNYOTA                 FAILED  
  0017  F  RAHELI HALANI LWADZIMYE            PASSED  
  0018  F  THERESIA MENDRADY NYWAGE           PASSED  
  0019  F  TUMAINI HELPHE MUNISI              PASSED  
  0020  F  VAILETH MICHAEL NGANILEVANU        PASSED  
  0021  F  ZAILA JUMA LONGOLELA               FAILED  
  0022  F  ZENA SHABANI KUSAGA                ABSENT  
  0023  F  ZIADA VICENT KIULAMAGULU           FAILED  
  0024  M  BIVENS ZUBERI LUKULA               PASSED  
  0025  M  DEVID HASSANY KILASI               ABSENT  
  0026  M  FRANSIS ATHANASY MANG'ITA          ABSENT  
  0027  M  JIMMY KENETH KIGOLI                ABSENT  
  0028  M  LENATUS ABEL SASAMI                PASSED  
  0029  M  LIVISTON FRAVIAN LWIWA             PASSED  
  0030  M  MTUPA JUMA MKILIKITI               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  NELLY EDWIN BABUCHE                PASSED  
  0032  M  ZANIA JUMA LONGOLELA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 553
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1503 - ZUHRA ISLAMIC SEM CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   39                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA EXAVERY KALINGA             ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA SALIMU MTALI                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA ACKREY MDUGE                  PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA TOLANTINO MASSAWE             PASSED  
  0005  F  ASHURA HUSSEIN OMARI               FAILED  
  0006  F  ASIA KHALID ABDUL                  FAILED  
  0007  F  ASIA MOHAMED ISSA                  PASSED  
  0008  F  DEBORAH OMARY SAID                 PASSED  
  0009  F  EMANUEL MICHAEL MABUGA             FAILED  
  0010  F  EMILIANA FELIX MAKONDE             FAILED  
  0011  F  ENEA BONIFACE KOROSO               ABSENT  
  0012  F  ESTER JOHN MNYAWONGA               FAILED  
  0013  F  ESTHER ERASTO MYENZI               PASSED  
  0014  F  FATMA JUMA GITTANO                 FAILED  
  0015  F  FATUMA JUMA MKALEKWA               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  FLORA MJALIFU BWILE                FAILED  
  0017  F  GLORIA VENANCE HILU                PASSED  
  0018  F  HABIBA SHABANI MUSSA               PASSED  
  0019  F  HAPPYNESS ANDREA RICHARD           FAILED  
  0020  F  HARIETH JOSEPH BAKENGA             ABSENT  
  0021  F  HATMA YUSUPH MKUGIRO               ABSENT  
  0022  F  JACKLINE ALEXANDER MALLYA          PASSED  
  0023  F  JOYCE BONIFACE PATRICK             PASSED  
  0024  F  JUDITH LUCAS MCHAU                 FAILED  
  0025  F  KHADIJA ZAINAT CHAMPOA             FAILED  
  0026  F  LAILA ABDALLAH YAHYA               FAILED  
  0027  F  LATIFA ALLY AMOUR                  FAILED  
  0028  F  LOYCE LAMECK NGANGA                PASSED  
  0029  F  LUCY KALEBI MAKUNDI                ABSENT  
  0030  F  LYDIA ALBERTO SANGA                PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MAJALA CHANZI MWINYIGOHA           PASSED  
  0032  F  MARIAM WILLIAM MANENGELO           FAILED  
  0033  F  MARTHA PATRICK MSINGILI            FAILED  
  0034  F  MARY JOHN SAMBAYETI                FAILED  
  0035  F  MIRIAM MFUNGO NYASEBWA             FAILED  
  0036  F  MODESTA PHILIPO KAPINGA            FAILED  
  0037  F  MWANAID OMARY MRISHO               PASSED  
  0038  F  NAOMI CHARLES NCHIMBI              PASSED  
  0039  F  NAPHICA SIFUNI SEKIONDO            FAILED  
  0040  F  NAVON PHILEMON GUREN               FAILED  
  0041  F  RAHMA ABEID ALLY                   ABSENT  
  0042  F  REHEMA SALUM ADAM                  PASSED  
  0043  F  ROSE CHRISTOPHER KABAKA            FAILED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 554
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1503 - ZUHRA ISLAMIC SEM CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   39                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ROSEMARY FAUSTINE FELCIAN          PASSED  
  0045  F  ROSEMERY JUMANNE LIBOY             FAILED  
  0046  F  SARAH ABSALOM DAVID                PASSED  
  0047  F  STELLAH ELIAS MAGANGA              FAILED  
  0048  F  SWAUM HUSSEIN MBAKO                FAILED  
  0049  F  TAFRIJA JAMES KIHONZA              FAILED  
  0050  F  THABITHA ELIAS KISULA              FAILED  
  0051  F  TUMIKIAELI LAZARO MBISE            PASSED  
  0052  F  UPENDO RASHID KIANDIKO             FAILED  
  0053  F  VALERIA PAUL NGOWI                 FAILED  
  0054  F  VERONICA EXAVERY SENYANA           PASSED  
  0055  F  WITNESS MAGESA CHARLES             FAILED  
  0056  F  ZENAIDA BENARD MGANGA              PASSED  
  0057  M  ABDALLAH RAMADHANI SAID            ABSENT  
  0058  M  ABEID KIOGOMA ABEID                PASSED  
     
  0059  M  APOLINARI GASPER MPANTWA           PASSED  
  0060  M  BAKARI IBRAHIM MBEGA               FAILED  
  0061  M  CLEVER DEO CHEMBE                  FAILED  
  0062  M  COSTANTINE BONIFACE NJOKA          PASSED  
  0063  M  DAUDI ISAYA LENJIMA                PASSED  
  0064  M  DENIS ANDREW KISWAGA               PASSED  
  0065  M  DICKSON PROSPER KOSSAMU            FAILED  
  0066  M  EMMANUEL PASCHAL MTONGA            PASSED  
  0067  M  ERASTO MEISEYEKI MOLLEL            PASSED  
  0068  M  FRANK THOMAS JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0069  M  GEORGE JOHN JACOB                  FAILED  
  0070  M  GEORGE MDABHE SINDUHIJE            FAILED  
  0071  M  GEORGE SAMSON PALLANGYO            ABSENT  
  0072  M  HAMISI OMARI ROMOGAZI              PASSED  
  0073  M  HASSAN AHMADA ABDUL                FAILED  
     
  0074  M  HUSSEIN HABIB HUSSEIN              PASSED  
  0075  M  IDDI ABDULLAHMAN MAPINDUZI         PASSED  
  0076  M  ISSA OMARY NGOMA                   PASSED  
  0077  M  KHALIFA KHALID ABDUL               FAILED  
  0078  M  MAENDELEO RAJABU KIGAMBO           FAILED  
  0079  M  MHINA JUMA RAJABU                  PASSED  
  0080  M  MICHAEL ADAM SHITOBELO             PASSED  
  0081  M  MUSTAPHA ABDALLAH NATY             FAILED  
  0082  M  NICHOLAUS ARSEIN MUGABE            ABSENT  
  0083  M  OMARY SHABAN MPUMA                 PASSED  
  0084  M  PAULO JOSEPH SOSO                  PASSED  
  0085  M  PETER MACHERA MACHOKE              PASSED  
  0086  M  RAJABU KASHINDYE MAYUNGA           PASSED  
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 555
     
                 QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1503 - ZUHRA ISLAMIC SEM CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   44                     
           FAILED =   39                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  RAJABU RAMADHAN AMBARI             PASSED  
  0088  M  RAMADHANI HASSAN ALFANI            ABSENT  
  0089  M  SALIVIUS PHILOTEUS MBAWALA         PASSED  
  0090  M  SAMSON JAMES MALLENGA              PASSED  
  0091  M  WISEMAN ALLY MASOGOA               PASSED  
  0092  M  YASSIR SULEIMAN ABDALLAH           PASSED  
  0093  M  ZACHARIA MICHAEL MWANDEMELE        PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  March 26, 2016       NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 556
     
             QT 2015 RESULTS FOR : M1515 - MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  AGAPE NWAKA MBILINYI               FAILED  
  0002  F  CATHERINE SALVADOR NGALIOMA        PASSED  
  0003