THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO SECONDARY EDUCATION EXAMINATION (FTSEE) 2014 RESULTS
WESTERN LAKE ZONE
CENTRE: S3230 - MURUNGU SEC SCHOOL
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F0458182826
M5242033353139
TOT5282541535965
    CHGKEPCBB  
 R  IIEINHHI/  
 E  VSOSGYEOM  
 P  ITGWLSMLA  
 E  CORAIIIOT  
 A  SRAHSCSGH  
 T S.YPIHSTY.  
 E E..HL..R..  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y..GPACLASS
0001 ANAJUA DAMIANFCBBDB+EDEF2.0CREDIT
0002 BELENADETHA THOMASFAbsentABS
0003 ELIZABETH ALBERTHFEEDDCEEDF0.7PASS
0004 HUDUMA GELISHONIFEEECEEDF0.4PASS
0005 JANETH PAULO DIYAFEEEFB+EFDF0.7PASS
0006 LIGHT DAUDIFCB+BDB+DECF2.4CREDIT
0007 MAGDARENA ALPHONCEFAbsentABS
0008 MARY D MKWASHUFFFEFCEFFF0.3PASS
0009 MELESIA M NTIRUHUNGWAFEFFECDFEF0.4PASS
0010 MERABI OSCARFAbsentABS
0011 MERANIA S PATRICKFDDDEBEFEF0.9PASS
0012 SALOME B PEMBAFEFFEDDFEF0.3PASS
0013 ZELIDA R PHILIMONFFDCEBDFDF1.1PASS
0014 ABELI A KAKULIKIZIMEEFFCDEDF0.6PASS
0015 AMANI T KAGOMAMCBBCB+DECF2.4CREDIT
0016 AMOS W MAHILANEMCBB+CABB+BC3.4MERIT
0017 ANORD Y SARIKOMAbsentABS
0018 ATHUMANI AMOSMAbsentABS
0019 ASANTE JACKSONIMAbsentABS
0020 BARAKA K KIMAZIMAbsentABS
0021 BENARD J SADOCKMAbsentABS
0022 BENISONI E KICHALIMAbsentABS
0023 BOAZ B YUSUPHMFCCDCDDDF1.4PASS
0024 CHIZA P BULAKUVYEMAbsentABS
0025 CLEMENT T KIDYABURUMAMAbsentABS
0026 EDENI S NDEGEYAMB+B+B+CAB+B+B+B+4.1DISTINCTION
0027 EDWARD D CALYSTMFDFDBCFEF1.0PASS
0028 ERICK L MBUSULEMFEDDBEFEF0.7PASS
0029 ESSAU M ADRIANOMAbsentABS
0030 EZEKIEL J MALOMBAMAbsentABS
0031 HAKI Y YOELIMDEFCEDEF0.6PASS
0032 HARUNI F MAROMBAMAbsentABS
0033 IBRAHIM R KAVURAMFB+BBB+BB+BC3.4MERIT
0034 IMANI H KAYAGAGIMBBBDB+CDDF2.4CREDIT
0035 JAWABU I RUHOMWAMCDDFCEFEF0.9PASS
0036 LEMI J KIFOKAMAbsentABS
0037 LINUS T SEJURUMEDCEBDEDF1.1PASS
0038 MAGANYIRO J MAGANYIROMEDDDB+FFEF1.0PASS
0039 MAJUTO E NDILARIHAMAbsentABS
0040 MANENO H SIMBAHUNGAMAbsentABS
0041 MARCO S MARCOMAbsentABS
0042 MATESO H ELIASMAbsentABS
0043 RAPHAEL M RUKELEGWAMDCCDB+ECDE1.9CREDIT
0044 SADOCK K CHAYONGAMAbsentABS
0045 SALVATORY C MVUYEKULEMAbsentABS
0046 SETH E MIYEGOMB+ABCAB+AB+B4.3DISTINCTION
0047 SIMWINGA G MAHANOMDCCEB+CCDF2.0CREDIT
0048 STAMBULI D CHINDOLEJEMAbsentABS
0049 TIMOTHEO A NZOBONAMBCB+CB+CDCE2.7MERIT
0050 TIMOTHEO A KASYETIMAbsentABS
0051 UKIWA L RUKAMATAMAbsentABS
0052 WASEME W WILLIBARDMCB+BCB+EDCF2.6MERIT
0053 YONATHAN S CHUBWAMAbsentABS
0054 YAKOBO M MAVUKILOMEEFFDFFFF0.1FAIL
0055 YOABU L MAVUKILOMEEDDBFFEF0.7PASS
0056 YOHANA P KAVURAMAbsentABS
0057 ZAKAYO IBRAHIMMAbsentABS
0058 BUKULU STAPHODMEEFDFFEF0.1FAIL
 AF000000000
 M010030100
 B+F010030000
 M233082321
 BF012020000
 M235142021
 CF201040010
 M444644232
 DF122314140
 M254724560
 EF533406340
 M552205372
 FF2322006110
 M4035047115