THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO SECONDARY EDUCATION EXAMINATION (FTSEE) 2014 RESULTS
WESTERN LAKE ZONE
CENTRE: S1483 - BUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F005185296135
M13232253605355
TOT13232771112149190
    CHGKEPCBB  
 R  IIEINHHI/  
 E  VSOSGYEOM  
 P  ITGWLSMLA  
 E  CORAIIIOT  
 A  SRAHSCSGH  
 T S.YPIHSTY.  
 E E..HL..R..  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y..GPACLASS
0001 ANJELINA YOTHAM MAGOHEFDEFEEFFEF0.1FAIL
0002 BEST ENOS HAMISFEDFEDFFEF0.3PASS
0003 BESTINA YAVANI CHIZANYEFDDEDDFFFF0.6PASS
0004REPDEBORA JOHN NCHIYIKIFFEFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0005 DOROTEA ELIAS KAFENEFEDDECDCEF1.0PASS
0006 EDINA SUGURU MKUYUFEDEDDFFEF0.4PASS
0007 ELIBETHA PIUS MADANGWAFEECCEFEEF0.6PASS
0008 ELIZABETH JUMA NDAYAMBUWEFDFFEEFFFF0.1FAIL
0009 EPHRAZIA DANIEL MLANZIFEFFEFFFFF0.0FAIL
0010 ESTA J KABAVAKOFDDFEFFFEF0.3PASS
0011 EVIODIA MESHACK NKOMOLOZOFDDDDDEEEF0.7PASS
0012 FARAJA JOHN NTANYUNGUFDDFFFFFFF0.3PASS
0013 FAUSTA ALFRED ALFONSIFEEFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0014 FINA ELIUD MBILITIFCDFEEFFEF0.4PASS
0015 FURAHA YOHANA MAHEHERAFEEFEEFFFF0.0FAIL
0016 HAWA SALEHE TOYIFCCDECEECF1.3PASS
0017 HAWA WIRIFRED NTAHONTUYEFFEFEFFFFF0.0FAIL
0018 HEKIMA YOSHUA JAKOBOFEDEEEFFEF0.1FAIL
0019 JENI JACKOBO GERVASFEDFDEFFEF0.3PASS
0020 JESCA BAZILIO JOSEPHUFCDDEDFCEF1.0PASS
0021 JULIETHA TRYPHONE NDIHAYEFCDEEEFEEF0.4PASS
0022 KEVINA MARCO NKENYEBHILIHOFDBDDBEEEE1.3PASS
0023 KEVINA MOROTON SILIVELYFDEFEEEEFF0.1FAIL
0024 LEMINA ABUMELECK NDAISENGAFBCDEDEDDF1.3PASS
0025 LENATHA JACKSON MASHAKAFCDFFFFFEF0.4PASS
0026 NETHANIA YOTHAM BAYINGAFEEFFEFFFF0.0FAIL
0027 NURU NAHANSON LUTEBUKAFEEEEEFFEF0.0FAIL
0028 ONOLINA FILBERTH BUTATIFDEFEEFFEF0.1FAIL
0029 PENDO LAMECK NKOMOLOZOFFEFEEFFFF0.0FAIL
0030 RAHABU YORAMU KILOLOMAFCBDDCEEDF1.4PASS
0031 RITAZIA JAMES MLANZIFFDFFFFFFF0.1FAIL
0032 SADA EMMANUEL BUDIGOMAFDDEEFFFFF0.3PASS
0033 SALOME AMOS ELIASFCEEDDEEFF0.6PASS
0034 TIBERA SAMWEL KILOLOMAFCBDEDFFEF1.0PASS
0035 ALEXANDER PETRO NTANDAMDDFEEFFEF0.3PASS
0036 ALFRED GESHI JUMAMCDEEDFEFF0.6PASS
0037 BAHATI LABAN SIMONMDBEDDEDDE1.1PASS
0038 BENONI PHILIPO MAYAGEMCCCDCFECF1.6CREDIT
0039 BOAZI YORAM KILOLOMAMCBCCBFFEF1.7CREDIT
0040 DERECK ERNEST RUDADOMBB+BBBEDCF2.7MERIT
0041 DOTO MOROTON SILIVELYMDCEEEFFEF0.4PASS
0042 EDWIN JASTIN YICHIRAMDDEDCFFEF0.7PASS
0043 ELIYA ISACK NTARONDOMEFFEDFFFF0.1FAIL
0044 ERASTO ALBANO LAURIANOMB+AB+CADB+B+E4.0DISTINCTION
0045 FADHILI NTAHONDI BWENDAMBCDEDDCDF1.6CREDIT
0046 FIDEL RICHARD HULILOMAbsentABS
0047 GERASIO ABUMELECK NDAISENGAMBCFDBEDCD1.9CREDIT
0048 HEBUEL OBED SAGARAMEDFEDFFEF0.3PASS
0049 HERMAN MICHAEL NZAZABEMDBCDCEDDF1.6CREDIT
0050 ISACK JULIUS PHILIMONMCCCCCDECE1.9CREDIT
0051 JOHAKIMU BENJAMEN TOYIMCDEFFFFEF0.4PASS
0052 JOHNSON JAKOBO TEGEYEKOMDCECCFCEE1.3PASS
0053 KAREBO WILYSON MUFUMYAMAbsentABS
0054 KRISPO GADIELI PHILIPOMB+B+BCCDCCE2.7MERIT
0055 MAKAO DISMAS NKIKAMAAB+BAB+AAD4.7DISTINCTION
0056 MASUDI TANU MRISHIMDDEDDEFFF0.6PASS
0057 METHUSELA ELIMAS BHIDYUMUGUMYIMDCDDCEEEF1.0PASS
0058 MIKAEL SALUM YAHAYAMAbsentABS
0059 NUHU SALEHE TOYIMAAB+CAB+AB+B4.6DISTINCTION
0060 PHILIPO KILIBUCHE NZEBAMAbsentABS
0061 PRUDENCE AMOS LIHISEMCBEDEFFEF0.9PASS
0062 RAIMOND YUSUFU HUKUMAbsentABS
0063 SAIMON JUMA SAIMONMAbsentABS
0064 SAKUBU ANDREA NYAMWERUMB+AB+CADB+B+E4.0DISTINCTION
0065 SATH JAPHETH KAGIYEMB+BCDDECCE2.1CREDIT
0066 SHAFAN JOSEPH SHIMIKILOMCDDDDDEDF1.1PASS
0067 SHARIFU JAPHET MASUMBUKOMAbsentABS
0068 SWAIBU ULIMWENGU HAMISMB+B+CDCDDBF2.4CREDIT
0069 URED ALOYCE MVUBHUMDDEECFFDF0.7PASS
0070 WITED STEWARD SUGEREJEMCCCCB+EEDF1.9CREDIT
0071 YOHANA AMOSI NGOLOMOLEMBB+CCBEFBF2.4CREDIT
0072 YUNGISTONI OSKA YUSTOMB+BBDB+EFCF2.4CREDIT
 AF000000000
 M240040210
 B+F000000000
 M644022230
 BF130010000
 M463240021
 CF821130210
 M888990470
 DF10158781120
 M9831287562
 EF11127201378171
 M2097310697
 FF42186926231433
 M014111212321