THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO SECONDARY EDUCATION EXAMINATION (FTSEE) 2014 RESULTS
WESTERN ZONE
CENTRE: S3690 - CHAMBO S.S.
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F2121949624419
M57463631322012
TOT59585580946431
    CHGKEPCBB  
 R  IIEINHHI/  
 E  VSOSGYEOM  
 P  ITGWLSMLA  
 E  CORAIIIOT  
 A  SRAHSCSGH  
 T S.YPIHSTY.  
 E E..HL..R..  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y..GPACLASS
0001 AGNES AMOS NONINHALEFBCCBBCCCD2.4CREDIT
0002 CESILIA PASCHAL NTAKIFDCECCDEEF1.1PASS
0003 CHAUSIKU JUMA LUSWAGAFCDDCDEEDF1.1PASS
0004 CHAUSIKU JUMANNE RAMADHANFAbsentABS
0005 CHAUSIKU SHIJA SIMBILAFEDEDEEFEF0.3PASS
0006 CHUKIANA MASAGANYA MASANJAFCDEDDEEDF0.9PASS
0007 DEVINA ROBERT MALEKELAFB+BBBCDDDF2.4CREDIT
0008 HAPPNESS MATHIAS JOSEPHFCDCCCDEDF1.6CREDIT
0009 HELENA MARCO KASWAHILIFAbsentABS
0010 KABULA DAUD NG'OGAFDDEDBEFEF0.9PASS
0011 LIDYA ANDREA ELISHAFAAB+B+B+CB+BB+4.3DISTINCTION
0012 LUCY ANDREA MASOLWAFCBCCCEDDE1.9CREDIT
0013 MAGRETH JOHN SIMONFB+CEBDEEEF1.4PASS
0014RMARIAM A SELEMANFAbsentABS
0015 MARY MUSSA HASSANFCDDCB+DDCF1.9CREDIT
0016 MOSI MAGEMBE MWANISIFB+B+DB+BDCBC3.1MERIT
0017 MWAJUMA NYERERE MAIGEFDDDCCEEDE1.1PASS
0018 NDALO MAZIKU NALIMIFAbsentABS
0019 PILI SELENGETA JACKLINEFCCDCCDDDF1.6CREDIT
0020 SARA DAMAS JOSEPHFDDDCDEFEF0.9PASS
0021 SARA POSTITA KAHIYAFDCDCDEEDE1.1PASS
0022 SELINA MSAFIRI MAGANGAFCDECDEEDF1.0PASS
0023 SOPHIA KUBABU JOSEPHFBCDCCEEDF1.6CREDIT
0024 SOPHIA MUSA SIMONFDDECCEEDF1.0PASS
0025 TATU ELIAS MADAFUFBCBBCEDDE2.1CREDIT
0026 VAILETH JIKOMBE ANTHONFB+BDBCDEDF2.1CREDIT
0027 YUNIFRIDA MACHIBYA DOTTOFBCDCCEEDF1.6CREDIT
0028RABEID M JOSEPHMBABCB+DDBE3.0MERIT
0029 AMOS CHARLES YUMBUMAAAB+ABB+B+A4.7DISTINCTION
0030 AMOS MALONGO JONASMEEEDFEFEF0.1FAIL
0031 BENARD WILIAM FAIDAMAAAAAB+AAA5.0DISTINCTION
0032 BENJAMIN MICHAEL MASHIRIMBB+DDCDEDF1.9CREDIT
0033 CHARLES PAUL NGUSAMAbsentABS
0034 DALAS NYERERE NCHILUMAbsentABS
0035 DAUD VICENT MACHIBYAMAbsentABS
0036 ELISHA ZEPHANIA ELISHAMB+B+BCB+DBBE3.3MERIT
0037 EMMANUEL FUNDI MASANILOMB+ABB+B+DB+B+C4.0DISTINCTION
0038 FREDRICK MICHAEL MATHIASMAAAB+ABBB+A4.7DISTINCTION
0039 HAMIS NKALANGO SAMWELMBBBBBDDCF2.6MERIT
0040 HUMO ATHANAS KIDAHAMBADDCCEDF2.1CREDIT
0041 JACKSON HAMIS MOSHIMBAB+BB+CCBB+3.7DISTINCTION
0042 JEREMIA SHIKAKA LUHUMBIKAMB+B+BCCCDCD2.7MERIT
0043 JUMANNE CHARLES MAHONAMAAB+BABB+B+C4.3DISTINCTION
0044 KISAMBALE HAMIS MLEKWAMBB+CBBDCCE2.7MERIT
0045 MAIGE PAUL MASUBIMAAB+B+ABB+AB+4.6DISTINCTION
0046 MALISA HAMIS ALIMAAAAAB+AAB+5.0DISTINCTION
0047 MICHAEL JOHN EMMANUELMB+B+CCB+DCBF3.0MERIT
0048 MUSA ANTHON JIKOMBEMBBDCCEDDE1.9CREDIT
0049 NGASA CHARLES MWITAMDCDCDDEDD1.3PASS
0050 PETER SAMWEL MAHEGAMAAABB+B+AB+F4.6DISTINCTION
0051 PETER STANSLAUS BENEDICTOMAbsentABS
0052 PETRO MIPAWA SOSPETERMDCEDEEFEF0.6PASS
0053 SAMSON SAMWEL DAUDMAAAAAAAAA5.0DISTINCTION
0054 SAMWEL MCHEMBE NZWAZWAMB+AB+B+BBB+B+E4.0DISTINCTION
0055 SELEMAN JOSEPH DAUDMAbsentABS
0056 SHEKA BUNDALA KULWAMAbsentABS
0057 SOSPETER NKILIJIWA JOSEPHMAbsentABS
0058 TANGAWIZI JOSEPH TANGAWIZIMCBBCB+DECF2.4CREDIT
0059 WILLISON PAMBE SHIJAMCB+BCCDEDF2.1CREDIT
0060 YOHANA DOTTO KAFUMUMAAAB+AB+AAA5.0DISTINCTION
 AF110000000
 M9147381555
 B+F411220101
 M564674563
 BF432530020
 M737535240
 CF78313112221
 M222853342
 DF610103675141
 M2044110452
 EF10701141254
 M112013525
 FF0000003016
 M000010209