THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO SECONDARY EDUCATION EXAMINATION (FTSEE) 2014 RESULTS
WESTERN ZONE
CENTRE: S2102 - NYARUHANDE S.S.
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F088174079126
M2111235527288
TOT219205292151214
    CHGKEPCBB  
 R  IIEINHHI/  
 E  VSOSGYEOM  
 P  ITGWLSMLA  
 E  CORAIIIOT  
 A  SRAHSCSGH  
 T S.YPIHSTY.  
 E E..HL..R..  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y..GPACLASS
0001 ANNASTAZIA COSMAS MANHEFBBCCCEEBF2.1CREDIT
0002 BANKOLWA LAMECK MALONJAFAbsentABS
0003 CATHERINE JUMA LUNYILIJAFEDFEEFFDF0.3PASS
0004 DOTTO BUSANJI NGUNOFDDFEFFFFF0.3PASS
0005 EMILIANA LYEMA DAUDFDCFEDFFFF0.6PASS
0006 ESTER MALEBA MESHACKFEEFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0007 ESTER BUCHENJA WILSONFBB+CCB+EDCF2.6MERIT
0008 ESTER CHARLES SOSTHENESFEDEEDFEEF0.3PASS
0009 ESTER DOTO MOTONKALIFDDFEDFFEF0.4PASS
0010 FLORA LAMECK MICHAELFEEEEEFFFF0.0FAIL
0011 FROLA LUPIGULA MATHIASFDDFEDFFEF0.4PASS
0012 HAPPINES NG'HOLO MIHAYOFDDFEEFFEF0.3PASS
0013 JOYCE ZACHARIA MESHACKFEDFEFFFEF0.1FAIL
0014 KEZIA KALAFALA BENJAMINFFFFEFFFFF0.0FAIL
0015 KULWA BUSANJI NGUNOFEEFEEFFEF0.0FAIL
0016 LIMI MAKULU KASHIGWAFDBDBB+EDCF2.1CREDIT
0017 MAGENI GEORGE BUSIGAFECFDDFFEF0.6PASS
0018 MAGESA NKONDO ALEXFCB+EDEEEFF1.0PASS
0019 MAGUHWA NYANDA RENATUSFCB+BDB+EDCF2.4CREDIT
0020 MARIAMU SAMSONI NG'HOGAFDEFEEFFFF0.1FAIL
0021 MARTHA MATHIAS DEOGRATIASFEDFFEFFEF0.1FAIL
0022 MECKTRIDA SABUNI CHIMILEFECFEEFFEF0.3PASS
0023 MELESIANA DANIEL SHABIFECFEFFFEF0.3PASS
0024 NEEMA SHAGI JACKSONFECFEEFFDF0.4PASS
0025 PENDO ROKETI JUMAFDB+CDEFDDF1.4PASS
0026 REBECA MPANDUJI BUJINGWAFECFFEFFEF0.3PASS
0027 RETICIA BUJILIMA HELENIKOFEB+FEDFFEF0.7PASS
0028 SHIDA WASHA SIMONIFDBEFDFFEF0.7PASS
0029 SHIJA LUSHINGE ELIKANAFEEFEEFFEF0.0FAIL
0030 SUSANA CHARLES JOSHUAFDDFDEFFEF0.4PASS
0031 TELEZA KAJI SAMSONFFEFFEFFDF0.1FAIL
0032 VALENTINA ENOS DEUSFFEFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0033 AMOS JUMA MASANJAMAbsentABS
0034 BAHATI MARCO LUBINZAMDB+DFCEFEF1.1PASS
0035 DANIEL ENOS KASONGIMB+AB+CB+DDCD3.1MERIT
0036 DANIEL FRANCIS YOHANAMDDFEFFFEF0.3PASS
0037 DEUS SUMBA KISUSIMEEFEEFFEF0.0FAIL
0038 DOTTO LUNYILIJA SIMONMBB+CECEECE1.9CREDIT
0039 EMMANUEL MARCO TITOMAbsentABS
0040 EMMANUEL WILLIAM WALWAMEDFDDFFEF0.4PASS
0041 ENOCK BUJINGWA NDAMAMECEEEFFEF0.3PASS
0042 ENOS THOMAS RICHARDMCB+DCBEECF2.0CREDIT
0043 ERICK SYLVESTER DEOGRATIUSMCB+CCBEECF2.1CREDIT
0044 FRANCISCO MAKELEMO CHRISTOPHERMCB+BCBEDCF2.4CREDIT
0045 FRANK NICHOLAUS MISUNGWIMEDFFEFFEF0.1FAIL
0046 FRANK SAHANI MABULAMAbsentABS
0047 FREDRICK BUTEMI ROBERTMDDEEEFFFF0.3PASS
0048 GABRIEL ZAKAYO DAUDMAbsentABS
0049 HEZIRON KAYUNGILO KABENGWEMDBCCCDDDD1.7CREDIT
0050 ISAYA MAKONGORO BAHATIMAbsentABS
0051 JOHN BAHATI SOSTENESMFFFEFFFFF0.0FAIL
0052 KASHILIMU ENOS JOHNMDDDCCEFCF1.3PASS
0053 KISALE JULIUS KAMATAMFEFEFFFFF0.0FAIL
0054 LAURENT MATHIAS KULWAMAbsentABS
0055 LUHANGIJA KISHAMAPANDA JOSEPHMECEEEFFEF0.3PASS
0056 LUSHANGA CHARLES KASIGAMECFEFFFFF0.3PASS
0057 MAGUBU JOHN MISHAMOMEEEDEFFEF0.1FAIL
0058 MANJALE MASHIKU NDINGAMDCEEDEFEF0.6PASS
0059 MASALA MABULA MABOYAMECEEEFFEF0.3PASS
0060 MASHAURI JEFTA JANESMDCEDDFFEF0.7PASS
0061 MATHIAS BUSANJI NGUNOMFDFDFFFEF0.3PASS
0062 MOSESI BUSWETA SHADRACKMDBCDDEEEF1.1PASS
0063 MUSA MTAHABWA MUSAMEDFDEFFFF0.3PASS
0064 NDALAHWA JOCHE JOHNMDB+BDBCDCD2.3CREDIT
0065 NEHEMIA PHILIPO JAMESMB+ABCB+DCBD3.3MERIT
0066 OBED ABEL MAGANIKOMAbsentABS
0067 PHILIPO SHADRACK SUMUNIMAbsentABS
0068 SHIGABO MANYANDA SHIGABOMDCEEDFEEF0.6PASS
0069 SHITEBO CHARLES SUPILAMDFFAIL
0070 TUMAINI JOSEPH MKANDYAMDBFDDFFEF0.9PASS
0071 YUSUPH THOMAS NCHINJAIMAbsentABS
0072 ZEFANIA MASHAMBA BARABARAMDCDDDEEEF0.9PASS
 AF000000000
 M020000000
 B+F050030000
 M261020000
 BF231100010
 M133040010
 CF263210030
 M384741170
 DF1091570440
 M1374973414
 EF1474171453150
 M93812896161
 FF3122662624731
 M3110251719526