THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO SECONDARY EDUCATION EXAMINATION (FTSEE) 2014 RESULTS
SOUTHERN HIGHLAND ZONE
CENTRE: S1540 - IFWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F413385487118313
M33125265562139
TOT7446380142180452
    CHGKEPCBBCB  
 R  IIEINHHI/O/  
 E  VSOSGYEOMMK  
 P  ITGWLSMLAME  
 E  CORAIIIOTEE  
 A  SRAHSCSGHRP  
 T S.YPIHSTY.CI  
 E E..HL..R..EN  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y...GGPACLASS
0001 AGNESS TIMOTH MDEMUFDBCCDFFEFDB+2.0CREDIT
0002 ALOICIA KALO MHAPAFDDFEEFFFFFE0.3PASS
0003RAMINA SASI SEMBULIFDDFEEFFFFFF0.3PASS
0004 AURELIA LAURENT CHAHEFCCCDCFFEFEB+1.9CREDIT
0005 ASHURA JOSEPH MASONDAFEDFEDFFFFFF0.3PASS
0006 ASHURA VARENTINO TOSSIFAbsentABS
0007 ADULATA CHARLES NYENZIFDEFEDFFFFFF0.3PASS
0008 BITH HENRY MADEGEFBBBDCEEDFDB+2.4CREDIT
0009 BITIA ALBERTO KADUMAFEFFFFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0010RCATHERINE EZEKIA MNG'ONG'OFDFFEEFFFFFF0.1FAIL
0011 CHRISTINA KASTORI CHAFUFBDEDCFFFFFD1.1PASS
0012 CHRISTINA GREISON SANGAFBB+DCB+FFDFDB+2.7MERIT
0013 CONSOLATA MAIKO MATIVILAFCCECCFFEFFD1.3PASS
0014 CLELIA GWELINO NYAKUNGAFDFFFFFFFFFF0.1FAIL
0015 EDITHA SHAIBU LWIMBOFCCEDDFFFFFC1.1PASS
0016 ELIZA HINARDI MSUMBWAFCBDCDFFFFFC1.6CREDIT
0017 ELIS BALTON LUWUMBAFDCEDDFFFFFF0.7PASS
0018 EMMA SAIBATI NGAWAIYAFBBDDCFFEFFC1.7CREDIT
0019 ELIZABETH CHESKO KIGAHEFB+BEEDFFEFEB+1.7CREDIT
0020 EDINA MARCUS MDEMUFEEFEEFFFFFD0.1FAIL
0021 FARAJA IZACK LONGOFDCEDEFFFFFC0.9PASS
0022 FARIDA ROITHER MWINUKAFCCFDDFFFFFC1.1PASS
0023 FELISTA JOSEPH KIGENDAFFEFDFFFFFFF0.1FAIL
0024 GRACE NIKO NIKOLAUSFEFFEEFFFFFE0.0FAIL
0025 HEKIMA ODERY MSIGWAFDEEEFFFFFFD0.3PASS
0026 HONGERA PELINO KALINGAFBCEDBFFFFFD1.4PASS
0027 JACKLINE FROLIAN KAMBOFFFFFFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0028 JATINA ALBELTO KIGAHEFDBDEEFFFFFC1.0PASS
0029 JANETH SAIMON MGINAFB+BCCDFEDFEA2.6MERIT
0030 JELITHA ZAVERY KIKULAFFEFEFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0031 JIDRENI HINILADI DANDAFCBFEFFFEFFC1.0PASS
0032 JOVITHA NIKOLASI MWAGALAFDEFEDFFFFFE0.3PASS
0033 JULIANA SAMWEL MTYAULIFCB+CDCFFDFEB+2.3CREDIT
0034 KANIGUNDE SAMWEL MHUMBAFCCDDDFFDFFD1.3PASS
0035 LEONIDA PONZIANO KIGAHEFBCEDDFFFFFC1.3PASS
0036 LEONISIA NELSON KISINGAFEEFEFFFFFFD0.1FAIL
0037 LENDINA JELADI MTUYAFFEFEFFFFFFE0.0FAIL
0038 LIZBETH HINIRADI DANDAFBCFEEFFEFEB1.1PASS
0039 LUSI RUBENI LUMULIKOFAbsentABS
0040 MARIA AULELIO LYUVALEFBBDDCFFDFEB2.0CREDIT
0041 MARIAMU MAJUTO SANGAFAbsentABS
0042 MARIAMU EMILYO MHUMBAFCBFDEFFEFFD1.0PASS
0043 MARTHA AUGUSTINO KIGAHEFEDEEDFFFFFF0.3PASS
0044 NEEMA YUAKIM MLIGOFEEFEEFFFFFD0.1FAIL
0045RNESTA ABEL MTULUWAFFFFFFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0046 PILI ATILYO MAHIMBIFBBDDBFFEFEB2.0CREDIT
0047 PRISKA LEMIJO KIBIKIFEDFEEFFFFFE0.1FAIL
0048 PRUDENSIANA ELIAS MLOWEFAbsentABS
0049 RABETHA MAULILYO MGUMBAFECEEEFFFFFE0.3PASS
0050 RETNESS HAMIS KALINGAFCCDDCFFEFFC1.4PASS
0051 ROKOLESIA DEODATUS HEPELWAFAbsentABS
0052 SESILIA FESTO KALINGAFEEFFFFFFFFE0.0FAIL
0053 SHAIMA YAHANS TOSSIFDDFEEFFFFFD0.4PASS
0054 SHARIFA ATHUMAN KASAVAGAFDEFEEFFFFFE0.1FAIL
0055 SUBIRA KELVIN KIWALEFAbsentABS
0056 TABITHA TITUS UHAKULAFBB+BDBFFEEEB2.4CREDIT
0057 TUNU FEDRICK TOSSIFBBBDCFFDFEC2.1CREDIT
0058 UPENDO ALFREDI KIBIKIFDCFEEFFEFFD0.6PASS
0059 VAILETH ALOICYE CHANGAWAFBB+BDCFFCFED2.3CREDIT
0060 VERONIKA JOHN MHUMBAFEEFEEFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0061 ZAITUNI OFERD NYUNZAFAABDAFFCDBB3.7DISTINCTION
0062 ZUHURA FEDY MBILINYIFEEEEEFFFFFE0.0FAIL
0063 ZUWENA PELE SANGAFDEFEEFFFFFE0.1FAIL
0064 ABISAIDI ALDO MHWAGILAMAbsentABS
0065 AKSONI JOSPHAT MTWEVEMB+B+B+CBEECEBB+3.4MERIT
0066 ANDREA ISA KISAPIMCBBDDFFDFEB2.0CREDIT
0067 AYUBU CHESCO MTISIMFEFEDFFFFFF0.1FAIL
0068 BARAKA VICTOR MFILINGEMFFEFFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
0069 BENSON TULIA DANDAMDDDEDFFFFFD0.7PASS
0070 CLARENCE TITUS KIHWELEMCDEDEFFEFED0.7PASS
0071 CLEMENCE JOSEPH MLONGANILEMB+B+BEB+FFCFED2.6MERIT
0072 DAUDI MOHAMED CHANUNGUMBB+BEEFFDFDB2.1CREDIT
0073 DICTO HUSENI LUBIDAMFDFFEFFFFFD0.3PASS
0074 EDWIN BENARD MLIGOMB+B+BDB+EEBDB+B+3.7DISTINCTION
0075 FRANK SHABAN SANGAMDCDEDFFFFFC1.0PASS
0076 FURAHIA RICHARD MSIGWAMEFFEFFFFFFE0.0FAIL
0077 GIFT MOSES SANGAMDFEEEFFFFFE0.1FAIL
0078 HAIRE HEZIRON NDELWAMCDCFDFFEFED1.0PASS
0079 HAMZA SAMSONI MGONZOMDBDEDFFEFFB+1.4PASS
0080 HANSI MARKO MANDELEMAbsentABS
0081 IMANUEL ENOCK MBWILOMBBCDBFFCFEC2.3CREDIT
0082 ISAYA EMILYO KALINGAMB+AB+DB+DDBEB+B+4.0DISTINCTION
0083 JUSTINE JOHN WOLELAMDBEFDFFEFFE0.7PASS
0084 JOSEPH MUSA KASAVAGAMB+B+BDB+CBB+DB+B3.7DISTINCTION
0085 JOSHUA NAHUMU MBWILOMBB+CDDFFDFDC2.0CREDIT
0086 LAURENT AMOS MSEMWAMDCEEEFFDFFC0.9PASS
0087 LUKA ZAKARIA MAHENGEMB+CDEBFFDFEC1.9CREDIT
0088 MANDILI CHESKO MDEMUMEFFEEFFFFFE0.0FAIL
0089 MGANDA DAVID KITINUSAMBB+BDB+EFDFEC2.6MERIT
0090RPASKO CALLO MHAPAMAbsentABS
0091 RONALDO HARUNI FUTEMCCDEEFFFFFE0.7PASS
0092 SAMSON JOSEPH SONGOMDEFFEFFFFFE0.1FAIL
0093 SEBASTIANI JAMES MDEMUMECDDDFFEFFE0.7PASS
0094 SIFAEL KAMWAZIL MHEGELEMB+AB+CAFEBFCB+3.9DISTINCTION
0095RSHABAN KIYUNGI NZIKUMDDEEDFFFFFF0.4PASS
0096 WILLE KAMWAZIL MHEGELEMAbsentABS
0097RWILSON FRANCO LWIMBOMAbsentABS
0098 YOHABU TUBUNI MAGEHEMAMEEFECFFFFFF0.3PASS
0099 ZAKARIA PASKARI KIGAHEMFFFFFFFFFFF0.0FAIL
 AF11001000001
 M02001000000
 B+F24001000006
 M77305001035
 BF1212503000015
 M44603013013
 CF101345100020010
 M45321103016
 DF157821130071312
 M856910116225
 EF1214122618121211010
 M436148335277
 FF5628511565536554313
 M4576326261327175