THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO SECONDARY EDUCATION EXAMINATION (FTSEE) 2014 RESULTS
NORTH EASTERN ZONE
CENTRE: S1815 - THERESIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F1430435449189
M52640363852
TOT19568390872311
    CHGKEPCBBCB  
 R  IIEINHHI/O/  
 E  VSOSGYEOMMK  
 P  ITGWLSMLAME  
 E  CORAIIIOTEE  
 A  SRAHSCSGHRP  
 T S.YPIHSTY.CI  
 E E..HL..R..EN  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y...GGPACLASS
0001 AGNESS JULIUS MOLLELFCB+CDBDCCE2.3CREDIT
0002 ANGEL BENJAMIN MASUEFAABCADB+B+C4.0DISTINCTION
0003 BEATRICE JOHN MINJAFB+B+BBADCBB3.6DISTINCTION
0004 DOMITLA D KISOKAFB+BB+CABCBE3.4MERIT
0005 DOMITILA PETRO STEPHANOFB+CCCADCCEDC2.7MERIT
0006 DORICE EMMANUEL MSHANAFCDCBBEDEE1.7CREDIT
0007 EMILIANA ANTHONY MSINGAFB+B+BCACBBCBB+3.7DISTINCTION
0008 FAITH ABRAHAM URASSAFB+BEBBCCBE2.9MERIT
0009 GLORY S DENISFB+BBB+BCBBD3.3MERIT
0010 IRENE MOSSES MALLYAFBBDDB+DDCD2.1CREDIT
0011 JACKLINE LUCAS MAGESAFDCEDDEFEF0.7PASS
0012 JACKLINE RUBEN AKYOOFAB+CBACB+B+D3.9DISTINCTION
0013 JACKLINE SYLVESTER MAYALAFB+B+DCACBBCBB+3.7DISTINCTION
0014 JOVITHA SOSTHENES RIWAFB+CCCB+DDDE2.3CREDIT
0015 JUDITH JOHNBOSCO SWAIFDB+EDDFDDFFE1.3PASS
0016 LILIAN JERAD MSHOMIFAAACACBB+D4.1DISTINCTION
0017 LUCY JOHN NGOOFBB+BBBDBBE3.1MERIT
0018 MARY ROBIAM SWAIFB+BDDBDDCE2.1CREDIT
0019 MILLENIA EDWARD NTAKILIHOFBBDDB+DCCEDB+2.7MERIT
0020 NAOMI MBONEA MBARAKAFCCDDBCDCF1.9CREDIT
0021 RUPHINA SALVATORY MUSHIFCCDDB+CDCF2.0CREDIT
0022 ZAINABU JUMA ALLYFCCDDCDCCF1.7CREDIT
0023 ZAINABU MUSSA MKUMBWAFCCDDBDECF1.7CREDIT
0024 AMANI JACOB MBUYAMB+BCCB+DCCC2.7MERIT
0025 BENEDICT EDWARD NTAKILIHOMCBDDBDDCEDB2.1CREDIT
0026 BENJAMIN MACLAUD MEROMCCDDCCDDF1.6CREDIT
0027 CHARLES JUAELI MSHANAMB+B+CCBCDCC2.7MERIT
0028 DAMIANO IMANI AUGUSTMBCDDBDCCE2.0CREDIT
0029 DAVID JOHN MATONYAMBB+CCBDBBD2.9MERIT
0030 FRANK VALERIAN TARIMOMCBDDBDBDE2.0CREDIT
0031 GEORGE HAMSIRON MSHIUMB+B+DCACBB+DDA3.9DISTINCTION
0032 GODHOPE JUSTINE MMARYMB+B+BBB+BBB+C3.6DISTINCTION
0033 GODMAN JOSEPH KALAMAMB+B+CDBDCCEDB+3.0MERIT
0034 JAMES FABIAN HOTAYMB+B+BDACB+BC3.6DISTINCTION
0035 JOHN JUSTINE MASSAWEMB+BBCB+CBBD3.1MERIT
0036 MANASE WILBARD ULOTUMBBDDBDCCE2.1CREDIT
0037 NOELI EZEKIELI KILEOMCBBDBDDDF2.0CREDIT
0038 PETER GERALD MDEEMB+BB+BBDBB+D3.4MERIT
0039 POLYCARP VENANCE NGATUNIMAB+BBACBB+DBB+4.0DISTINCTION
 AF32108000000
 M10003000001
 B+F97114023003
 M87103014002
 BF36558157120
 M37539173011
 CF67571879301
 M42451646400
 DF2181021172420
 M00680943530
 EF00300212901
 M00000000500
 FF00000110610
 M00000000200